IC4A/ECAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:IC4A/ECAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   6.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson, William JR-3 Penn State 6.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
2 Djero, Donatien JR-3 Northeastern 6.76 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Elliott, Isaac JR-3 Duquesne 6.77 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
4 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 6.78 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Spearman, Donovan JR-3 Dartmouth 6.79 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
5 Charles, Trenton FR-1 Yale 6.79 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 6.79 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
5 Cofield, Jordan SO-2 Morgan State 6.79 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
9 Fullen, Collin FR-1 Harvard 6.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 6.81 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 6.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Dixon, Justice SR-4 Princeton 6.84 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Ofotan, Justin SO-2 Penn State 6.84 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
12 Mini, Kuune SO-2 Cornell 6.84 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
12 Matzelle, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 6.84 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
16 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Connecticut 6.85 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Westcarr, Theodore JR-3 Coppin State 6.85 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
16 Sholars, Gregory SO-2 Princeton 6.85 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Manu, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 6.86 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
19 Ninamou, Richard FR-1 Howard 6.86 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
19 Calhoun, Myles SO-2 Connecticut 6.86 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.87(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
22 Garrett, Brenan SR-4 Hampton 6.87 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
24 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 6.88 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Zuccaro, Phil SO-2 Yale 6.88 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Redmond, Jon SO-2 Army West Point 6.88 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Epstein, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 6.89 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
27 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 6.89 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
27 Camara, Mange FR-1 Northeastern 6.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
30 Ewan, Joseph FR-1 Maryland 6.90 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
31 Korotzer, Noah SR-4 Brown 6.91 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
31 Slocum, Khalid JR-3 Monmouth 6.91 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
33 Dan-Princewill, Goba FR-1 Howard 6.92 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
33 Vaughns, Vincent SR-4 Yale 6.92 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.92(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
33 Norris, James SR-4 Cornell 6.92 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
33 Williams, Darien JR-3 Penn State 6.92 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
38 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 6.93 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
38 Middleton, Naji SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.93(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
38 Charles, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.93 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 Kungu, Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.93 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 Blake, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.93 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
38 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 6.93 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Perry, Ja'Leak FR-1 Howard 6.94 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
44 Turner, Jordan JR-3 George Mason 6.94 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
44 James, Brandon SO-2 Morgan State 6.94 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
44 O'Garro, Taeco SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.94(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
44 Lexo, Evan SR-4 Navy 6.94 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
49 Hislop, Ako SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.95 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
49 McGrath, Joe SR-4 Princeton 6.95 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
49 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 6.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Casab, Lucas FR-1 Albany 6.95 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Johnson, Jules FR-1 Cornell 6.95 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
49 Smith, Nikolas JR-3 Boston University 6.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Bridges, Josh FR-1 Penn 6.95 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
56 O'Connor, Dametrius JR-3 Northeastern 6.96 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
56 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 6.96 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
56 Shirley, Xavier FR-1 George Mason 6.96 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
56 Sweeney, Noah FR-1 Northeastern 6.96 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
56 Lewis, Chrischand SO-2 La Salle 6.96 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
56 Moorer, Brandon SR-4 Northeastern 6.96 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
56 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.96 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
56 Dailey, Caden FR-1 Navy 6.96 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
56 Miller, Dante SO-2 Columbia 6.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
56 Massey, Ibrahim SR-4 Monmouth 6.96 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
56 Williams, Giordano FR-1 Albany 6.96 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
56 Holmes, Brodie SO-2 Columbia 6.96 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
68 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 6.97 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
68 Carter, Isaiah FR-1 George Mason 6.97 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
68 Williams, Jeamy FR-1 Yale 6.97 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Shute, Noah SO-2 Army West Point 6.97 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
68 Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3 Albany 6.97 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Kamau, Sundiata SO-2 George Mason 6.97 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
68 Young, Alexander SR-4 Yale 6.97 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Powell, Davian JR-3 George Mason 6.97 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
76 Eme, Anthony SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.98(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
76 DeLone, Zachary FR-1 Lehigh 6.98 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
76 Wise, Darius JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.98 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
76 Harding, Destyn JR-3 LIU 6.98 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
80 Sinclair, Sean SR-4 LIU 6.99 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
80 Hermance, Michael FR-1 Albany 6.99 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
80 Nelson, Taje SO-2 Stony Brook 6.99 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
80 Wanjiru, Moffat SR-4 Hampton 6.99 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
84 Osei, Henry FR-1 Merrimack 7.00 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
84 Afolabi, Daniel SR-4 Princeton 7.00 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
84 Harding, Destyn JR-3 LIU 7.00 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
84 Feagin, Lonzell JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.00 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
84 Nweke, Odera FR-1 Yale 7.00 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
84 Hernandez, Jahi FR-1 Columbia 7.00 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
90 Gordon, Chislon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.01 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
90 Leigh, Jacob FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
90 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 7.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
90 Magnan, Feguy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
90 Bangura, Ibrahim FR-1 Delaware State 7.01 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
90 Cledera, Chris FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.01(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
96 Yazdi , Justin FR-1 Yale 7.02 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 7.03(55) Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
97 Jefferson, Kedrin JR-3 Army West Point 7.03 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
97 Tofoi, Tailey FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.03 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
97 Beard, Seth SO-2 Vermont 7.03 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   7.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 7.47 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Matthew, Chidinma JR-3 Albany 7.50 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Page, Dennisha FR-1 Syracuse 7.50 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
2 Pessima, Eddita SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.50 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
5 Johnson, Crystal SO-2 Towson 7.52 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 7.52 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
7 Saalih, Ameenah JR-3 Howard 7.54 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
8 Williams, Brooke-Lynn JR-3 Penn State 7.55 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
8 Scott, Sydney SO-2 Brown 7.55 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
10 Davis, Aja FR-1 Syracuse 7.56 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
11 Lewis, Zion SR-4 Brown 7.57 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
11 Okoli, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 7.57 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
13 Pitchford, Mallory SR-4 Hampton 7.58 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
14 Boateng, Eunice JR-3 Syracuse 7.59 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
15 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 7.60 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
15 Burton, Shamika SO-2 Towson 7.60 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Knight, Mia SO-2 Penn 7.60 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
18 Aminu, Jaylyn JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.61 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
19 Tugade, Regine SR-4 Navy 7.62 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
20 Salisbury, Kaitlin SR-4 Bucknell 7.63 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Joseph, Jasmyne SO-2 Connecticut 7.63 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 7.63 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
23 Thomas, Amariah SO-2 Penn State 7.64 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
24 Boone, DaLoria SO-2 Harvard 7.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
24 Kerr, Kennedy SR-4 Brown 7.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
24 Riggins, Christina SO-2 Towson 7.65 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
24 Pressley, Dasia SR-4 Syracuse 7.65 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
28 Gbai, Jessika JR-3 Howard 7.66 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
28 Kelly, Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 7.66 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
30 Hee, Olivia FR-1 Princeton 7.67 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
30 Lester, Kiara SR-4 Penn State 7.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
30 Williams, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 7.67 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
33 Kollock, Iyanla SO-2 Rutgers 7.68 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
33 Richardson, Justice JR-3 Syracuse 7.68 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
33 DiFrancesco, Katie JR-3 Princeton 7.68 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
36 Leonard, Jaelan SR-4 Hampton 7.69 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
36 Kelly, Kellian JR-3 Cornell 7.69 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
36 Crews, Mylan SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.69 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Accius, Tamar SO-2 Richmond 7.70 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
40 Smith , Kylia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.71(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
40 Baker, Jiana SR-4 Connecticut 7.71 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Scherer, Nikki JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.71 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
40 Robinson , Hayden FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.71 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Beckaroo, Yasheika SR-4 Army West Point 7.72 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
44 Waite, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 7.72 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
44 Enes, Lillian SR-4 Yale 7.72 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Coleman, Jahari SR-4 Albany 7.73 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Brooks, Isis JR-3 Hampton 7.74 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
48 Johnson, Genaya SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.74 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
48 Oluwole, Adetoun SR-4 Hampton 7.74 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
48 Green, Shirley FR-1 Columbia 7.74 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
52 Lewis, Kennedy SO-2 Howard 7.75 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
52 Smith , Jaida SO-2 Maryland 7.75 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
52 Middleton, Taylor SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.75 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
52 Willis, Meredith SR-4 James Madison 7.75 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
56 Neils, Michaela SO-2 LIU 7.76 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
56 Juskeviciute, Beatrice SO-2 Cornell 7.76 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
58 Robinson, Jade JR-3 Army West Point 7.77 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
58 Agube, Mary FR-1 Navy 7.77 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
58 Jones, Jacqueline FR-1 Hampton 7.77 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
58 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.77 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
62 Watson, Camille FR-1 LIU 7.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
62 Dickson, Camille JR-3 Penn 7.78 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
62 O'Shea, Grace FR-1 Penn 7.78 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
65 Atkins, Akajia SO-2 Stony Brook 7.79 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
66 Farquharson, Khamoy SO-2 Delaware 7.80 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
66 Madden, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 7.80 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Griffin, Khailah JR-3 Northeastern 7.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
68 Dade, Deja FR-1 Howard 7.81 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
68 Williams, Oceana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.81 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
68 Thomas, Ava SO-2 Yale 7.81 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Collins, Abigail JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.82 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
72 Fernandez, Audrey JR-3 Navy 7.82 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
72 Hsu, Marissa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.82 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
72 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 7.82 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
72 Mangan, Molly FR-1 Navy 7.82 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
72 Hill, Kyla FR-1 Fordham 7.82 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
78 Vandergrift, Aaliyah FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.83 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
78 Lyons, Julia SR-4 Boston College 7.83 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Tapper, Trinity FR-1 Delaware 7.83 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
78 Stallworth, Kiana JR-3 George Mason 7.83 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
82 Ritter, Jaden FR-1 Boston University 7.84 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Barakat, Hanna JR-3 Brown 7.84 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
82 Lowe, Rori FR-1 Albany 7.84 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Barnes, Mallory SO-2 Dartmouth 7.84 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
82 Farquharson, Leone SO-2 Cornell 7.84 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
82 Leaks, Danielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.84 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
82 Micham, Lauren JR-3 Columbia 7.84 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
89 Moore, Jalurah SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.85 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
89 Alston, Jodi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.85(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
89 Fosam, Bonvie JR-3 Army West Point 7.85 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
89 Schissel, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.85 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
89 O'Neal, Pharist JR-3 UMBC 7.85 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
89 Denis, Dinedye SO-2 Morgan State 7.85 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
89 Santana, Brenda SO-2 Albany 7.85 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
89 Cerbone, Dana SO-2 Stony Brook 7.85 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
97 Xiarhos , Nicole SO-2 Bryant 7.86 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
97 Elam, Chelby FR-1 Temple 7.86 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
99 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.87(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
99 Lane, Zachrye JR-3 Howard 7.87 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   22.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferson, Kedrin JR-3 Army West Point 21.31# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
2 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 21.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Elliott, Isaac JR-3 Duquesne 21.48 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Tarantino, Antonio SO-2 Rutgers 21.56 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
5 Calhoun, Myles SO-2 Connecticut 21.61 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Henderson, Tien JR-3 Cornell 21.62# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
7 Westcarr, Theodore JR-3 Coppin State 21.63 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
8 Lexo, Evan SR-4 Navy 21.69 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
9 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 21.74# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 21.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
11 Hackett, Aaron SO-2 Connecticut 21.79 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
12 Epstein, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 21.80# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
12 Ewan, Joseph FR-1 Maryland 21.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
12 Williamson, Jovahn JR-3 Harvard 21.80 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
15 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 21.82 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
15 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.82# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
17 Hollier, Sethan FR-1 Navy 21.85 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
17 Dixon, Justice SR-4 Princeton 21.85 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
17 Wildberg, Nils FR-1 Dartmouth 21.85# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
17 Slocum, Khalid JR-3 Monmouth 21.85# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
21 Hogan, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 21.86# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
22 Dailey, Caden FR-1 Navy 21.89 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
23 O'Connor, Dametrius JR-3 Northeastern 21.91 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
24 Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3 Albany 21.93 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
25 Carter, Isaiah FR-1 George Mason 21.96 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
26 Pierce, Austin JR-3 Navy 21.98 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
26 Adams, David SR-4 Northeastern 21.98 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
28 Camara, Mange FR-1 Northeastern 21.99 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
29 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 22.01 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Jones, Shamir FR-1 Boston University 22.02 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Sei, Juma SO-2 Yale 22.03 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 DeLone, Zachary FR-1 Lehigh 22.09# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
33 Beard, Seth SO-2 Vermont 22.11# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
34 Shute, Noah SO-2 Army West Point 22.13# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
35 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.15 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
36 Hughey, Eric JR-3 Navy 22.16 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
36 Mitchell, Johnathan FR-1 VCU 22.16 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
38 Matzelle, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 22.17 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
39 Muir, Michael SO-2 Navy 22.18 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
39 Oriakhi, Raymond FR-1 Pittsburgh 22.18 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
39 Moore-Green, Stefone SR-4 Bucknell 22.18# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
42 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Connecticut 22.19 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 22.19# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
44 Feagin, Lonzell JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.20 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
45 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 22.22# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Magnan, Feguy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.23 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 McKenzie, Jordan FR-1 LIU 22.23 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
48 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 22.24# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
49 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 22.25 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
50 Brown, Janoi JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.26 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
50 Norris, James SR-4 Cornell 22.26# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
50 Dan-Princewill, Goba FR-1 Howard 22.26 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
53 Strachn, Brain SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.27 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
54 Ideozu, Sean SR-4 Stony Brook 22.28 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
54 Lapit, Gregory FR-1 Harvard 22.28 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
54 Oravec, Samuel JR-3 Cornell 22.28# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
57 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 22.29 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
57 Hagins, Joshua SR-4 Hampton 22.29# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
57 Cadet, Josiah FR-1 Wagner 22.29 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
60 Osunsami, Mayowa SO-2 Northeastern 22.31 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
60 Rhoden, Romaine SO-2 Monmouth 22.31# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
62 Robinson, Andrew FR-1 Georgetown 22.32 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
62 Casimir, Neil JR-3 RPI 22.32# Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
62 Butcher, Corey SR-4 LIU 22.32 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
65 Wilson, Benton JR-3 MIT 22.33# MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
65 Benson, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 22.33 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
67 Thomson, Julian SO-2 Rhode Island 22.34 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Rizio, Steven SR-4 Bucknell 22.36# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
68 Beckford, Ashane FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.36 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
70 Slayton, Otis FR-1 Hampton 22.37# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
70 Lewis, Chrischand SO-2 La Salle 22.37# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
72 Perry, Ja'Leak FR-1 Howard 22.38 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
73 LeFevre, Robert FR-1 Fordham 22.39# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
74 Pellegrino, Matias SO-2 Penn 22.40 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
75 Forson, Prince JR-3 Iona 22.41 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Lauray, Greg JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.41 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
77 Moorer, Brandon SR-4 Northeastern 22.43 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
77 Cadet, Joshua SO-2 Wagner 22.43 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
79 Myers , Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.44 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
79 Wise, Darius JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.44 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
79 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 22.44# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
82 Herring, Mahki FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.45 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
82 Harding, Destyn JR-3 LIU 22.45 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
82 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.45# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
82 Pierce, Taheer FR-1 UMBC 22.45 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
86 Zosulis, Jake SO-2 Monmouth 22.46# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
87 Tofoi, Tailey FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.47# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
87 Fenton, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 22.47# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
87 Zarycranski, Stephen SR-4 Duquesne 22.47 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
90 Hernandez, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.48 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
91 Litherland, Quinn SR-4 Northeastern 22.49 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
91 Bodisch, Brendan JR-3 Bucknell 22.49# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
93 Christian, Ian JR-3 George Mason 22.50# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
93 Martin, Christian FR-1 Cornell 22.50# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
93 Nassar, Trevor FR-1 Vermont 22.50# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
96 Nainggolan, Jonathan SR-4 Navy 22.51 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
96 Gilchrist, Richard SO-2 Saint Francis University 22.51# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
96 Beard, Dylan JR-3 Hampton 22.51# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
96 Glass, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.51 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
100 Akande, Olakunle FR-1 Hampton 22.52# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   25.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scherer, Nikki JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.31 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
2 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 24.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
3 Kelly, Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 24.55# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 24.63# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
5 Brooks, Isis JR-3 Hampton 24.70# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
6 Davis, Destiny SR-4 St. John's 24.71 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
6 Gbai, Jessika JR-3 Howard 24.71 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
8 Tugade, Regine SR-4 Navy 24.72 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
8 Saalih, Ameenah JR-3 Howard 24.72 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
10 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 24.73 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Scott, Halima SO-2 Delaware 24.73 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
10 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 24.73 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Pitchford, Mallory SR-4 Hampton 24.74# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
14 Okoli, Olivia JR-3 Harvard 24.76 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
15 Hilditch, Isabella SO-2 Princeton 24.80 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
15 Willis, Meredith SR-4 James Madison 24.80 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
17 Phillips, Noelani FR-1 Boston University 24.81 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Samuels, Avon FR-1 St. John's 24.86 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
19 Baker, Jiana SR-4 Connecticut 24.87 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Aminu, Jaylyn JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.88 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
20 Lanouette, Grace FR-1 Princeton 24.88 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
22 Coleman, Jahari SR-4 Albany 24.91 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 Accius, Tamar SO-2 Richmond 24.91# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
24 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 24.92 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Dade, Deja FR-1 Howard 24.95# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
26 Alfieri, Chloe SO-2 Navy 24.98 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
27 Pessima, Eddita SO-2 Pittsburgh 24.99 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
28 Jones, Cheyenne JR-3 Maryland 25.01 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
29 Lewis, Kennedy SO-2 Howard 25.05# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
30 Isom, Sophie SO-2 Yale 25.06 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 25.10 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
32 Joseph, Jasmyne SO-2 Connecticut 25.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Downer, KellyAnn SO-2 George Mason 25.12# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
34 Hawkins, Sydney FR-1 Rutgers 25.14 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
35 Denis, Dinedye SO-2 Morgan State 25.17 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
36 Palmer, Cassidy JR-3 Georgetown 25.21 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
36 Sutter, Sabrina FR-1 Navy 25.21 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
38 Pottinger, Janelle JR-3 Stony Brook 25.22 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Kerr, Kennedy SR-4 Brown 25.26 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
40 Burton, Shamika SO-2 Towson 25.30# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Beckaroo, Yasheika SR-4 Army West Point 25.33# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
42 Whelan, Gracie JR-3 Brown 25.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
43 Johnson, Genaya SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.36 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
44 Berkeley, Haley SR-4 Richmond 25.38# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
45 Marriott, Erica FR-1 Stony Brook 25.40 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 Crews, Mylan SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.42# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 Onuoha, Uchechi SR-4 Howard 25.42# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
48 Oluwole, Adetoun SR-4 Hampton 25.43# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
48 Diop, Skyy SO-2 St. John's 25.43 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
50 Jones, Jacqueline FR-1 Hampton 25.44# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
51 Harrison, Aliyah SO-2 Rutgers 25.45 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
51 Jackson, Dominique SO-2 Binghamton 25.45 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
53 Miklos, Maya SR-4 Harvard 25.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
53 Akinfe, Folasade SR-4 Dartmouth 25.46# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
55 Bygrave, Breanne SR-4 Penn 25.49 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
55 Moore, Jalurah SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.49 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
57 Griffin, Khailah JR-3 Northeastern 25.52 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
57 Quinn, Michelle FR-1 Dartmouth 25.52# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
59 Duffy, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.54 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 Pizarro, Tamantha SR-4 Iona 25.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
61 Hackman, Madison SO-2 Lehigh 25.55# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
61 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 25.55 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
63 Jefferson, Jazlyn FR-1 Hampton 25.56# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
64 Agube, Mary FR-1 Navy 25.57 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
65 Leaks, Danielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.63 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
65 Neils, Michaela SO-2 LIU 25.63 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
67 Fagan , Venida SR-4 Maryland 25.64 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
68 Lane, Zachrye JR-3 Howard 25.65# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
68 Albert, Avosuahi SR-4 St. Peter's 25.65 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
68 Lunger, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.65# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
71 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.67 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Barakat, Hanna JR-3 Brown 25.69 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
73 Boone, DaLoria SO-2 Harvard 25.71 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
74 Cerbone, Dana SO-2 Stony Brook 25.72 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
74 Frey, Madelyn SO-2 Brown 25.72 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
76 Muccio, Katherine FR-1 Penn 25.74 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
76 Peoples, Tahja FR-1 Hampton 25.74# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
78 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 25.75 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
79 McConnell, Morgan JR-3 Lehigh 25.76# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
79 French, Ciara SO-2 Rhode Island 25.76 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Hill, Kyla FR-1 Fordham 25.77# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
82 Scott, Ozioma JR-3 Howard 25.78# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
83 Freeman, Lauryn FR-1 VCU 25.79 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
84 Ross, Kamryn FR-1 Richmond 25.80# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
85 Cropper, Christina JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.81# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
86 Albert, Ohunene SR-4 St. Peter's 25.83 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
86 Thompson, Kyara JR-3 Stony Brook 25.83 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
86 Yankello, Maiah SR-4 Duquesne 25.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
86 Ashley, Nadja FR-1 Stony Brook 25.83# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
90 Carpenter, Niyah JR-3 Hampton 25.84# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
90 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.84# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
92 Gosier, Vernetta FR-1 St. Peter's 25.88 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
92 Daley, Collese JR-3 UMBC 25.88 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
94 Thompson, Destiny SO-2 Morgan State 25.90 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
95 Joyner, Nia JR-3 Binghamton 25.91 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
95 Leaks, Roshelle SO-2 Delaware 25.91 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
95 Waite, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 25.91 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
98 Lewis, Brielle FR-1 Temple 25.92 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
98 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 25.92 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
100 Mealer, Breanna SO-2 Navy 25.93 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   49.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Feagin, Lonzell JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.46 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
2 Rantin, Keon JR-3 Morgan State 47.50 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
3 Hughey, Eric JR-3 Navy 47.73 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
4 James, Brandon SO-2 Morgan State 48.08 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
5 Amoah, Joseph SR-4 Coppin State 48.24 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
5 Scott, Safir SO-2 Connecticut 48.24 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Finnegan, John SR-4 Navy 48.38 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
8 Oriakhi, Raymond FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.45 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
9 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 48.57 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.62 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
11 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 48.79 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 48.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Brown, Janoi JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.83# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
14 Elysee, Sandley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.88# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
15 Williams, Jaelen SR-4 Hampton 48.90# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
16 Abel, Patrick FR-1 Stony Brook 48.93# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 48.98 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Elliott, Isaac JR-3 Duquesne 48.99 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
19 Hurd, Cameron SR-4 Navy 49.06 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
20 Jenkins, Chris JR-3 Rutgers 49.07 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
21 Wilson, Quincey SR-4 Georgetown 49.09 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
22 Sembrat, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 49.16# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
22 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 49.16# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
24 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 49.19# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
25 Farber, Mathieu JR-3 Dartmouth 49.20# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
26 Clark, Gregory SO-2 Connecticut 49.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Green, James SO-2 Rider 49.32 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Samuel, Tarik SO-2 Army West Point 49.36 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
28 Canale, Andrew SO-2 Bryant 49.36# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
30 Hill, Josiah FR-1 Hampton 49.42# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
31 Welde, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.49 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
32 Dessoye, Alex JR-3 Bucknell 49.50# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
33 Frye, Max JR-3 Dartmouth 49.51# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
34 Zepf, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 49.52# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
35 Casimir, Neil JR-3 RPI 49.57# Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
36 Etienne, Dave SO-2 New Jersey City 49.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
36 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 49.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
38 Matthews, Connor SR-4 Princeton 49.61 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
39 Woodell, Jameson SO-2 Rutgers 49.67 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
40 Traore, Cheickna FR-1 Ramapo 49.71 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
41 Leigh, Jacob FR-1 New Jersey Institute 49.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
41 Dimon, Anderson FR-1 Princeton 49.72# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
41 Wanjiru, Moffat SR-4 Hampton 49.72# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
44 Moscoe, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.73 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
45 Rizio, Steven SR-4 Bucknell 49.75# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 Barriffe, D'Andre SO-2 Georgetown 49.82 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
46 Petsch, Simon JR-3 Navy 49.82 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
48 Ebling, Collin SO-2 Duquesne 49.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 Wilson, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 49.84 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
50 Exantus, Ramsley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.86 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Thompson, Matt FR-1 Pittsburgh 49.87 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
52 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 49.88# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
53 Closson, Mekhi JR-3 Howard 49.91# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
54 Ideozu, Sean SR-4 Stony Brook 49.93# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 Hankerson, Jeremiah JR-3 George Mason 49.98# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
56 Wetzel, Calvin FR-1 Army West Point 49.99# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
57 Schooler, Crockett SO-2 Pittsburgh 50.01 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
57 Bove, Greg SO-2 Lafayette 50.01# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 Gooden, Arthur JR-3 Fordham 50.05# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider 50.06 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
61 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 50.07 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
61 Boateng, Richmond FR-1 Stony Brook 50.07# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
63 Nassar, Trevor FR-1 Vermont 50.08# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
64 Misko, Antony JR-3 Fordham 50.09# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
65 Wade, Charlie SO-2 Dartmouth 50.15# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
66 Leach, Kendall SR-4 Delaware State 50.17# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
67 Bodisch, Brendan JR-3 Bucknell 50.26# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
68 Gentles, Jarrett FR-1 St. Peter's 50.29 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR-3 Holy Cross 50.30 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
70 Myers , Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.31 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
71 Christian, Ian JR-3 George Mason 50.32 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
72 Lyons, Luke FR-1 RPI 50.35# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
73 Bacchi, Matthew SO-2 New Jersey Institute 50.36 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
74 Strachn, Brain SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
75 Bamgbose, Ladi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.40 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
76 Gill, Jonathan JR-3 Navy 50.46 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
77 Boisson, Akil FR-1 Saint Francis University 50.48# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
78 Grasso, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 50.50# Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
79 Ismail, Zubayr JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.52# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
80 Cappock, Matthew JR-3 Stony Brook 50.53 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
81 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Manhattan 50.55# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
82 Pray, Dimitri SO-2 Rhode Island 50.56 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Cook, Noah JR-3 Pittsburgh 50.60 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
84 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 50.61 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
84 James, Leighton JR-3 RPI 50.61# Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
86 Couture, Cory FR-1 Manhattan 50.66# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
87 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.70 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Dessoye, Robert JR-3 Bucknell 50.71# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
89 Hernandez, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.73 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
90 Clement, Andrew SR-4 Maine 50.77# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
91 Hohlt, Jackson SR-4 Army West Point 50.80# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
92 Lembo-Frey, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
93 Wiggins, Cobe JR-3 Pittsburgh 50.85 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
94 Warner, Alex FR-1 Vermont 50.87# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
95 Theosmy , Makhi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.91 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
96 Walton, Jason SO-2 Central Connecticut 50.94 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
96 Magee, Kyle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.94 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
98 Boyer, Jerome SO-2 Rider 50.95 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
99 Nelson, Jaylin SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.99# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
100 Ernst, Harrison SO-2 Lehigh 51.05# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   57.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 54.27 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
2 Scherer, Nikki JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.28 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
3 Alfieri, Chloe SO-2 Navy 55.21 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
4 Brown-Soler, Elena SR-4 Penn 55.54 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
5 White, Marissa SO-2 Temple 55.76 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 55.94# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Bradley, Antoinette SO-2 Penn State 56.05 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
7 Scott, Halima SO-2 Delaware 56.05 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
9 Nelson, Shauntae FR-1 Connecticut 56.14 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 56.15 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
11 Drayton, Maya FR-1 Georgetown 56.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
12 Phillips, Breanna JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.51 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
13 Mangan, Molly FR-1 Navy 56.63 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
14 Hill, Cassidy SR-4 Maine 56.67# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
14 Yankello, Maiah SR-4 Duquesne 56.67 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Leech, Alexis JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.77 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
17 Castronovo, Sophia SO-2 Rider 56.83 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Crawford, Nina SR-4 Pittsburgh 56.93 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
19 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SR-4 Duquesne 56.99 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
20 Edwards, Chelsey JR-3 Navy 57.03 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
21 Ike, Oluchi SR-4 Howard 57.10 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
22 Andre, Angeli SR-4 LIU 57.31 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
23 Lewis, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.34# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Hinds, Sashana SR-4 Hampton 57.42# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
25 Smith, Mallorie JR-3 Temple 57.47 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
26 McNeil, Monica JR-3 Pittsburgh 57.50 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
27 Albert, Avosuahi SR-4 St. Peter's 57.52 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 57.52 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
29 Denis, Dinedye SO-2 Morgan State 57.55 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
30 Buissereth, Gabrielle SO-2 Adelphi 57.58 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
30 Willingham, Ashley SR-4 Princeton 57.58 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
32 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae SO-2 Rutgers 57.70 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
33 Wright, Jessica SO-2 Howard 57.74 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
34 Merrifield, Heather SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 57.75# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
35 Barrows , Aliya FR-1 Elon 57.76# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
35 Stewart, Skye JR-3 Cornell 57.76# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
37 Turner, Mackenzie FR-1 Bucknell 57.90# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 O'Toole, Charlotte FR-1 Princeton 57.92 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
39 Leonard, Jaelan SR-4 Hampton 57.93# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
40 Miles, Porsha FR-1 James Madison 57.94 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
40 Smith, Alexis JR-3 Lehigh 57.94# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
42 Burkley, Brianna SO-2 St. John's 57.95 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
43 Henery, Jasmine SR-4 Coppin State 58.00 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
44 Berkeley, Haley SR-4 Richmond 58.11# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
45 Harpe , Lakendra SO-2 Delaware State 58.12 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
45 Kamara, Michelle FR-1 Morgan State 58.12 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
47 Laskoski, Kathryn JR-3 Dartmouth 58.18# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
48 Gasnick, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 58.24 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
49 Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 Dartmouth 58.25# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
50 Jackson, Kayla JR-3 Rutgers 58.31 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
51 Fischer, Valerie FR-1 Bucknell 58.33# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
52 Ahiarakwe, Flora SO-2 Pittsburgh 58.34 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
52 Greentree, Anna JR-3 Wagner 58.34 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
54 Burdette, Elise SO-2 Cornell 58.36# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
55 Chimezie, Mary SR-4 Stony Brook 58.38 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
56 O'Neil, Caroline JR-3 Penn 58.40 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
57 Solomon, Melissa SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.42 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Armor, Alyssa SO-2 Delaware 58.44 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
59 Holmberg, Gabby JR-3 Duquesne 58.47 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
59 Cassens, Stephanie SO-2 Binghamton 58.47 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
61 Roberts, Tamiya SO-2 Georgetown 58.52 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
62 Castellano, Jessie FR-1 Bucknell 58.53# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
63 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.61# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
64 Heaton, Lauren SR-4 Navy 58.62 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
64 Torchia, Brittany SR-4 Maine 58.62# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
66 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda FR-1 Saint Francis University 58.63 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
67 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 58.67 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
68 Budris, Sarinnagh JR-3 Fordham 58.69# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Ilelaboye, Mary SO-2 Rider 58.89 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
70 Pottinger, Janelle JR-3 Stony Brook 58.93# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
71 Lacey, Jonel SR-4 Albany 58.94 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
72 Smith, Chelsea SO-2 Georgetown 58.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
73 Johnson, Tori SR-4 UMBC 59.00 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
73 Schaeffer, Brooke SR-4 Lehigh 59.00# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
75 Lunger, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis University 59.01 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
76 Evans, Khamil FR-1 Northeastern 59.02 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
76 Heckel, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 59.02 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Akande, Rebecca FR-1 Howard 59.11 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
79 Jackson, Amaya SO-2 Richmond 59.13# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
80 Lewis, Jazmyn JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.16# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
81 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 59.26# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
82 Rutherford, Sara SO-2 Wagner 59.29 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
83 Hiltpold, Stephanie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.33 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
83 Rizek, Haley SO-2 Penn 59.33 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
85 Griffith, Daniella SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.38# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
86 Williams, Monika FR-1 Howard 59.41 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
87 Robinson, Savada JR-3 Navy 59.43 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
88 Sandy, Bryann JR-3 Georgetown 59.45 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
88 Seipio, Natalee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.45 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
90 Caul, Shaniyah SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.46# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
91 Tinsley, Dejah FR-1 Morgan State 59.49 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
92 Scott, Zakiya SO-2 New Hampshire 59.51# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
93 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu SO-2 LIU 59.54 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
94 Lane, Cathryn SO-2 Coppin State 59.60 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
94 Roney, Jessica JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.60 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
96 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 LIU 59.66 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
96 Riley , Shantelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.66# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
98 Davis, Kimani JR-3 Morgan State 59.71 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
99 Walker, Jazmyne FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.77# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
100 Quinn, Michelle FR-1 Dartmouth 59.78# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020

500 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:05.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 1:00.80 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
2 Banfield, Myles SR-4 Albany 1:03.27 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 1:03.30 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
4 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 1:03.67 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Perkins, Calvin SO-2 Brown 1:03.73# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
6 Traore, Cheickna FR-1 Ramapo 1:04.00 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
7 Ventura, Wellington SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.07 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
8 Adams, David SR-4 Northeastern 1:04.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
8 Agyare-May, Rodney JR-3 Harvard 1:04.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
8 Frye, Max JR-3 Dartmouth 1:04.33# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
11 Kelly, Justin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:04.55 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
12 Corel, Thomas SO-2 Wagner 1:04.58 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
13 Chambers, Theo JR-3 William and Mary 1:04.64 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
14 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 1:04.69# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
15 Davey, Derek SO-2 Brown 1:04.70# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
16 Nichols, Colt JR-3 Connecticut 1:04.82 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
16 Rosario, Eric SR-4 Merrimack 1:04.82 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Shirley, Aaron FR-1 Harvard 1:04.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
19 Dimon, Anderson FR-1 Princeton 1:04.93 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
20 Love, James JR-3 Navy 1:04.94 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
21 Marcano, Roan FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:04.97# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
22 Washington, Keith SO-2 Delaware State 1:05.19# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
23 Elysee, Sandley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.29# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
24 Exantus, Ramsley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.40 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
25 Etienne, Dave SO-2 New Jersey City 1:05.43 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
26 Jackson, Antaures FR-1 Penn 1:05.48 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
27 Robertson, Jonathan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:05.52 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
28 Weigel, Jacob JR-3 George Mason 1:05.54# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
29 Delgado, Ethan SO-2 Georgetown 1:05.58 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
29 Wauchope, Duvaire SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:05.58 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
31 Crooks , Duran JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.64# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
32 Manning, Sachin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:05.67 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
33 Boateng, Richmond FR-1 Stony Brook 1:05.73 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Franshaw, Dominic SR-4 Navy 1:05.74 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
35 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 1:05.80# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
36 Collins, Trinity SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:05.81 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 Sylvain, Pierre FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.84 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
38 Lembo-Frey, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.85 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
38 Khriss, Adam SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.85 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
40 Myers , Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.91 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
41 Woodman, Noah SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.92 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
42 Holmes, Brodie SO-2 Columbia 1:05.98 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Magre, Phillips SO-2 Northeastern 1:06.05 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
43 Misko, Antony JR-3 Fordham 1:06.05# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
45 Ismail, Zubayr JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.06# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
46 Gooden, Arthur JR-3 Fordham 1:06.07# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Freitas, Felipe JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:06.10# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
48 Szwed, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.16 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
49 Howard, Terell SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.23 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Manson, Marcus SO-2 Boston College 1:06.27 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
51 Garabito, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 1:06.30# Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
52 Marino, Hunter FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:06.38 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
53 Green, James SO-2 Rider 1:06.49 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
54 Akindolie, Elijah SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.55# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Gebril, Omar JR-3 Connecticut 1:06.56 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
55 Hankerson, Jeremiah JR-3 George Mason 1:06.56 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
57 Wilkins, Trevon FR-1 Navy 1:06.59 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
58 Gentles, Jarrett FR-1 St. Peter's 1:06.60 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
59 Fischer, Kevin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.64# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Nyoni, Tendai FR-1 Manhattan 1:06.67# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
61 Barborek, Decker SO-2 George Mason 1:06.87 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
62 Swenson, Conrad FR-1 Navy 1:06.91 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
63 Mack, Kyle JR-3 Fordham 1:06.92# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
64 Bunting, Jack FR-1 William and Mary 1:06.96 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
65 Sartini, Joseph JR-3 Princeton 1:07.09 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
65 Beckford, Ashane FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:07.09# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
67 Serrano-Wu, Max SO-2 Harvard 1:07.11 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
68 Jones, Niles FR-1 Stony Brook 1:07.12 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
69 Eissler, Matthew FR-1 Penn 1:07.13 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
70 Bagley, Markus FR-1 Connecticut 1:07.18 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
71 Findley, Andrew SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:07.21 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
72 Brown, Erik FR-1 Fordham 1:07.22# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
73 Rijo, Herlin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:07.24 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
74 Asay, Brett SO-2 NYU 1:07.26 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
75 Vineyard, Donny SO-2 Rider 1:07.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
75 Quinn, Sean SO-2 Monmouth 1:07.28# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
77 Stianche, Derian FR-1 Rider 1:07.30 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
78 Magee, Kyle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
78 Rucker, Austin FR-1 Syracuse 1:07.31# Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
80 Brown, Avery SO-2 Columbia 1:07.33 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
81 Hernandez, Jahi FR-1 Columbia 1:07.35 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
82 Oglesby, Keion JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.40# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
83 Trejos, Giovanni JR-3 Columbia 1:07.48 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
84 Kuusela, Branden SR-4 Maine 1:07.49# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
85 Hornyak, William SO-2 Holy Cross 1:07.50 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
86 Reese, Ethan FR-1 Princeton 1:07.51 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
87 Wachs, Zach SO-2 Ithaca 1:07.55 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
88 Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.57 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
89 Altenburg, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 1:07.64# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
90 Bogannam, Kashief SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:07.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
90 Clark, Gregory SO-2 Connecticut 1:07.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
92 Schuett, Brett SO-2 TCNJ 1:07.72 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
93 Quispe, Michael FR-1 Navy 1:07.78 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
94 DeGraw, Evan SR-4 Albany 1:07.87 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
95 Winkler, Benjamin FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.89 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
96 Lemma, Aaron SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.93 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
97 Burnett-Small, Fergal SR-4 Yale 1:07.94 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Shober, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 1:07.94# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
99 Halloran, Fredrik SR-4 Holy Cross 1:07.95 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
100 Diaz, Jon FR-1 NYU 1:08.04 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   1:16.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi JR-3 Penn 1:13.13 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
2 Richards, Reanda SO-2 Rutgers 1:14.24 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
3 Maisto, Susanna JR-3 William and Mary 1:14.54 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
4 White, Marissa SO-2 Temple 1:14.68 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
5 Sule, Iman SR-4 Columbia 1:14.77 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Del Gizzo, Lexi JR-3 Georgetown 1:15.09 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
7 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:15.16 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Edwards, Chelsey JR-3 Navy 1:15.30 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
9 Wilson, Dasia FR-1 Howard 1:15.45# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
10 Gersch, Victoria JR-3 William and Mary 1:15.52 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
11 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 1:15.57 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Runge, Gabriel SR-4 William and Mary 1:15.61 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
13 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 1:15.78# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
14 Malec, Milana FR-1 Princeton 1:15.81 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
15 Owens, Kiyah SR-4 Albany 1:15.95 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Furth, Kayleigh SO-2 Cornell 1:15.98# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
17 Miranda, Nioami SR-4 Monmouth 1:16.08# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
18 Curtis, Alex SR-4 Vermont 1:16.14# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
19 Greentree, Anna JR-3 Wagner 1:16.16 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 Baron, Heide SR-4 Princeton 1:16.25 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
21 Wilson, Skyla SO-2 Penn 1:16.26 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
22 Samuel , Sharelle SO-2 Harvard 1:16.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
23 Tovkach, Anna SO-2 Army West Point 1:16.37# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
24 Baltimore, Isabell SO-2 Navy 1:16.43 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
25 Garcia, Ariella JR-3 UMBC 1:16.51 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
26 LaCapria, Katie SR-4 TCNJ 1:16.52 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
27 Smith, Mallorie JR-3 Temple 1:16.57 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Cherrington, Kristina SR-4 Connecticut 1:16.61 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
29 Knake, Kaya SR-4 UMBC 1:16.71 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
30 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 LIU 1:16.72 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
31 Gbolade, Ayoola SO-2 Connecticut 1:17.06 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
32 Benson, Sydney SR-4 Howard 1:17.10# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
33 Keefer, Paige JR-3 Towson 1:17.18# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Frey, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 1:17.32 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
35 Lewis, Jazmyn JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:17.38# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
36 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 1:17.40 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
37 Grasso, Mia SO-2 Vermont 1:17.41# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
38 Johnson, Tori SR-4 UMBC 1:17.46 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
39 Armor, Alyssa SO-2 Delaware 1:17.51 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
40 Robinson, Nia FR-1 Cornell 1:17.61# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
41 Hernandez, Tara JR-3 LIU 1:17.69 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
42 Fischer, Valerie FR-1 Bucknell 1:17.71# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Budris, Sarinnagh JR-3 Fordham 1:17.80# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
44 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 1:17.93# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
45 Knight, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 1:17.95 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 Bourdeau, Tamar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.03 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Seipio, Natalee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:18.07 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
48 Smith, Chantai SR-4 St. John's 1:18.09 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
49 Kameka, Melissa FR-1 UMBC 1:18.15 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
50 Quigley, Christina SR-4 Navy 1:18.18 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
50 Edsall, Holly FR-1 Towson 1:18.18# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
52 Taylor, Carlita JR-3 Columbia 1:18.20 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
53 O'Leary, Elise FR-1 Connecticut 1:18.31 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
54 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:18.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
55 Devellis, Kristin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:18.40 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
55 Parms, Dejanee SO-2 Connecticut 1:18.40 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
57 Dombrowski, Amber West Virginia 1:18.63# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
58 Heckel, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 1:18.67 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
59 Baker, Maggie FR-1 Brown 1:18.77# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
60 Prezume, Mackenzie SO-2 Rutgers 1:18.79 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
61 Lynch, Chelsea FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:18.86 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
62 Barber, Sydney JR-3 Navy 1:18.87 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
62 Morgan, Alexia JR-3 Morgan State 1:18.87 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
64 Squier, Sydney FR-1 Monmouth 1:18.88# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
65 Constantine, Tessa SO-2 West Virginia 1:18.94# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
66 Hamlin, Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:19.27# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
67 Wright, Solange JR-3 Connecticut 1:19.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
68 Mulville, Hailey JR-3 Holy Cross 1:19.34# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
69 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:19.44 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
70 Fromann, Eleni JR-3 LIU 1:19.45 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
71 Pettengill, Grace SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:19.49 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
71 Rudolph, Leah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:19.49 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
73 Miller, Farrah FR-1 Rider 1:19.50 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
74 Harmon, Anna SO-2 Boston College 1:19.58 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
75 Laramie, Karissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:19.67 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
76 Riedy, Brooke SO-2 Rutgers 1:19.70 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
77 Watson, Camille FR-1 LIU 1:19.77 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
78 Holden, Nia FR-1 American 1:19.84# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
79 Mancini, Mikayla SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:19.93 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
80 Gullotti, Sophia FR-1 Temple 1:19.98 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
81 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:19.99# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
82 Hirsch, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 1:20.12 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
83 Davis, Kimani JR-3 Morgan State 1:20.21 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
83 Whichard, Fahra SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:20.21 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
85 Koumas, Alexandra SR-4 Bucknell 1:20.23# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
86 Nelson, Shauntae FR-1 Connecticut 1:20.25 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
87 Vlasic, Mikaela JR-3 Temple 1:20.28 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
88 Jones, Peyton SO-2 Columbia 1:20.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
88 Wright, Jessica SO-2 Howard 1:20.31# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
90 Lee, Kayla SO-2 Penn 1:20.44 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
91 Turner, Laura FR-1 Holy Cross 1:20.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
92 Shelton, Donyae JR-3 Delaware State 1:20.54# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
92 Valentine, Dominique SO-2 Fordham 1:20.54# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
94 Okafor , Sylvia SR-4 Delaware State 1:20.63# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
95 King, Devyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:20.66 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Fenerty, Julia FR-1 Dartmouth 1:20.68# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
97 Robinson, Sydney FR-1 Northeastern 1:20.73 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
98 Eddy, Sarah FR-1 Syracuse 1:20.76# Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
99 Robinson, Kayleigh FR-1 Albany 1:20.77 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
100 Todd, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 1:20.78# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glick, Drew SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:50.79 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
2 Adams, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 1:52.73# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
3 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.96# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
4 Finnegan, John SR-4 Navy 1:53.11 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
5 Daly, Ian SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.21# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
6 Casey, Sean SO-2 Navy 1:53.35 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
7 Delgado, Ethan SO-2 Georgetown 1:54.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
8 Mastroianni, Marzio FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.22 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Hill, Billy JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.26 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
9 Watson, Dante SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:54.26 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
11 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.48 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
12 Sawyer, Spenser SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.60# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
13 Mazzei, Mike SR-4 Rider 1:54.61 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
14 Nickerson, Travis SO-2 Maine 1:54.80# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
14 Orach, Ethan JR-3 Maine 1:54.80# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
16 Gebril, Omar JR-3 Connecticut 1:54.91 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 DaSilva, Charles FR-1 Ramapo 1:54.96 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Harris, Micah FR-1 George Mason 1:54.99 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
19 Sutton, Stephen FR-1 Connecticut 1:55.07 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Rivera, Chase FR-1 Navy 1:55.23 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
21 Baginski, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 1:55.33# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
22 Balick, Jack FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:55.47 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
23 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 1:55.50 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
24 Smith, Peter FR-1 Army West Point 1:55.57 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
25 Heredia, Kevin SO-2 Rider 1:55.69 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
26 Williams, Nicholas SR-4 Navy 1:55.73 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
26 Vineyard, Donny SO-2 Rider 1:55.73 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
28 Wauchope, Duvaire SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:55.80 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
28 Altenburg, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 1:55.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
30 Bartlett, Ian FR-1 Navy 1:55.85 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
31 Hornyak, William SO-2 Holy Cross 1:55.99 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Ebling, Collin SO-2 Duquesne 1:56.03 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
33 Nelson, Zalen SO-2 Fordham 1:56.16# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Flores, Carlos JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:56.17 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
34 Kravitz, Matthew SR-4 Lehigh 1:56.17# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
34 Lopresti, Dylan FR-1 Bucknell 1:56.17# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Lingard, Thomas SO-2 Dartmouth 1:56.22# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
38 Conway, Sean SR-4 Bucknell 1:56.23# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Barnes, Eric JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.29 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
40 Robertson, Jonathan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.50 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
41 Sylvain, Pierre FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Going, Malcolm FR-1 American 1:56.56# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Sauer, Aidan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
44 Busche, Matthew SO-2 Duquesne 1:56.73 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Franshaw, Dominic SR-4 Navy 1:56.83 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
46 Aryeh, Dillon SO-2 Colgate 1:56.90# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
47 LaForest, Brenden FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:56.92# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
48 Price, Jeffrey JR-3 Army West Point 1:56.95 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
49 Soldevere, Nick FR-1 Iona 1:56.98# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
50 Schneck, Calvin SR-4 Lafayette 1:57.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
51 La duca, Jeremiah SO-2 Fordham 1:57.11# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
52 Nixon, Aariq SO-2 Howard 1:57.26 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
53 Dessoye, Robert JR-3 Bucknell 1:57.32# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
54 Perry, David FR-1 Maine 1:57.33# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
55 Rohler, Devin JR-3 George Mason 1:57.36 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
56 Mink, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
57 St. Germain, Connor JR-3 Marist 1:57.61 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
58 Conover, Michael FR-1 St. Peter's 1:57.62 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
59 Tierney, Ryan SO-2 Manhattan 1:57.73# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Sullivan, Sean SR-4 Fordham 1:57.75# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
61 Carrera, Marc SO-2 Manhattan 1:57.80 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
62 Troxell, Alec FR-1 Maine 1:57.82# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
63 Krahn, David SO-2 Princeton 1:57.90 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
64 Schofield, Matt SO-2 MIT 1:57.92# MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
65 Duffie, Brandtson FR-1 Lehigh 1:57.97# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
66 Moreno, Christian JR-3 Navy 1:58.03 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
67 Goodwin, Amir JR-3 Seton Hill 1:58.05 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Cranley, Joseph FR-1 Lehigh 1:58.10# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
69 Nohilly, Eion JR-3 Georgetown 1:58.19 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
70 Ransom, Clifford SO-2 Vermont 1:58.20# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
71 Marchbanks, Matthew SO-2 Howard 1:58.22# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
72 Howard, Terell SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:58.23 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
73 Myers, Luke SR-4 Colgate 1:58.25# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
74 Morgan, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:58.32# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
75 Davies, Will JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.37 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
76 Beltran, Francisco FR-1 Albany 1:58.41 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
77 McCullough, Geoffrey SR-4 Hampton 1:58.51# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
78 Shahbaz, Shahzib SR-4 Seton Hill 1:58.60# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 Ryan, Alex FR-1 RPI 1:58.63# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
80 Gary, Khalil SR-4 Hampton 1:58.71# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
81 Steinberg-McElroy, Steven JR-3 Rutgers 1:58.73 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
82 Reid, Khalil JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:58.81# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
83 Gertz, Michael SO-2 Bucknell 1:58.83# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
84 Alshoubeki, Adam SR-4 Manhattan 1:58.85 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
85 Stianche, Derian FR-1 Rider 1:58.88 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
86 McCauley, Ryan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:58.90 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
87 Rajagopal, Ellery JR-3 MIT 1:58.97# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
88 Welch, Jack FR-1 Holy Cross 1:59.03 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
89 Starkey, John FR-1 Army West Point 1:59.06 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
90 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 1:59.08 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
91 Fine, Dylan JR-3 Georgetown 1:59.13 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
92 Reid, Jonathan FR-1 Dartmouth 1:59.15# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
93 McConkay, Blake FR-1 Navy 1:59.16 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
94 Okonofua, Joshua FR-1 Morgan State 1:59.30 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
95 Boyd, Jarrett JR-3 Duquesne 1:59.31 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
96 Asay, Brett SO-2 NYU 1:59.51 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
97 Petropoulos, Peter JR-3 Ramapo 1:59.54 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
98 Brooks, Chris FR-1 Northeastern 1:59.55 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
99 Velez, Nick SR-4 Wagner 1:59.57 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
100 Garcia, Steven JR-3 Vermont 1:59.60# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:14.44
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson , Hayley SO-2 West Virginia 2:09.97 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Tovkach, Anna SO-2 Army West Point 2:10.02 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
3 Rowe, Infinnatie JR-3 Morgan State 2:11.60 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
4 Kakascik, Kara SR-4 Navy 2:11.79 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
5 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 2:11.85 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
6 Dougherty, Claire SR-4 Dartmouth 2:12.03# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
7 Cantine, Sophie JR-3 Princeton 2:12.95 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
7 Stamm, Anoush SO-2 James Madison 2:12.95 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
9 Mitchell, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:13.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Timm, Caroline FR-1 Princeton 2:13.71 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
11 Ayuk, Brenda SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:13.79 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
12 Lyons, Tara SO-2 Bucknell 2:14.19# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Forker, Karly SO-2 Bucknell 2:14.26# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:14.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Magoto, Madeline FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
16 Siegle, Kristin SR-4 Rider 2:15.28 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
17 Deines, Hannah SR-4 Army West Point 2:15.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
18 Archer, Lauren SR-4 Dartmouth 2:15.41# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
19 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:15.42# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
20 Mastromatteo, Gianna JR-3 Marist 2:15.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
21 Curtin, Meghan SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:15.92 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 Higgins, Monica SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.10 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
23 Cherrington, Kristina SR-4 Connecticut 2:16.12 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Yankello, Maiah SR-4 Duquesne 2:16.12 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
25 Crowe, Annalisa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:16.40# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
26 Boucher, Paris JR-3 Rider 2:16.52 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Schaeffer, Brooke SR-4 Lehigh 2:16.75# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
28 Wilson, Dasia FR-1 Howard 2:16.89 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
29 McMillan, Hetty SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.31# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
30 Benson, Sydney SR-4 Howard 2:17.43 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
31 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 2:17.45# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
32 Gragg, Arianna SO-2 Dartmouth 2:17.60# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
33 Hatcher, Samantha SO-2 West Virginia 2:17.62 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 White, Melanie SO-2 Howard 2:17.62 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
35 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:17.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 McPhillips, Marissa SR-4 MIT 2:17.74# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
37 Porter, Kaylee SO-2 Maine 2:17.76# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
38 Watson, Haley SR-4 Army West Point 2:17.81 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
39 Stovall, Sydni JR-3 Delaware 2:17.86 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
40 Casey, Mary SR-4 Lehigh 2:18.18# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
41 DeMonte, Paloma SO-2 Ithaca 2:18.19 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
42 Mancini, Christine FR-1 La Salle 2:18.29# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Giordano, Isabelle JR-3 Dartmouth 2:18.40# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
44 Ward, Katie SR-4 Rider 2:18.59 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
45 LaCapria, Katie SR-4 TCNJ 2:18.73 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
46 Harding, Jessica JR-3 Delaware 2:18.76 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
47 Ehrenberger, Laura SO-2 Duquesne 2:18.83 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
48 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 2:18.86 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
49 Dorley, Julia SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.00# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
50 Mincone, Gianna SR-4 Bucknell 2:19.04# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
51 Hagen, Brooke JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:19.60 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
52 Marsh, Katherine FR-1 Adelphi 2:19.63 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
53 Perez, Madison SO-2 RPI 2:19.76# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
54 Fragione, Sara FR-1 Dartmouth 2:19.81# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
55 Fenerty, Julia FR-1 Dartmouth 2:19.97# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
56 Sargeant, Sinead SO-2 James Madison 2:20.06 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
57 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 2:20.07 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
58 Connolly, Helen SO-2 Fordham 2:20.10# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
59 Kirk, Phoebe SR-4 Navy 2:20.12 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
60 Verrill, Katherine FR-1 Army West Point 2:20.41# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
61 Hammerstone, Diana SR-4 Lehigh 2:20.55# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
62 Saunders, Shaylyn JR-3 New Hampshire 2:20.68# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
63 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:20.69 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
64 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:20.70 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Bonner, Kara JR-3 Lehigh 2:20.72# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
66 John, Dina SO-2 Vermont 2:20.74# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
67 Brooks, Skylar SR-4 MIT 2:21.15# MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
68 Miller, Beth FR-1 Navy 2:21.19 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
69 Berry, Nicole SR-4 Rider 2:21.34 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
70 Marsh, Isabel FR-1 Adelphi 2:21.42 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
71 Christie, Ariel SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:21.50 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 de la Torre Coca, Oliva FR-1 Rider 2:21.53 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
73 Rosario, Kayla SO-2 Rutgers 2:21.62 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
74 Todd, Caroline FR-1 Army West Point 2:21.64# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
75 Rhone, Nina FR-1 MIT 2:21.65# MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
76 Fabry, Maddie SR-4 RPI 2:21.66# Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
77 West, Mary Margaret JR-3 Navy 2:21.74 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
78 Bollinger, Sophia JR-3 James Madison 2:21.79 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
79 Sparrow, Grace FR-1 Iona 2:22.25# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
80 McGavin, Monica SR-4 Lehigh 2:22.37# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
81 Conway, Hayley FR-1 TCNJ 2:22.43 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
81 Johnson, Shakeria SO-2 Hampton 2:22.43# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
83 Holmberg, Madeline SR-4 Penn State 2:22.53# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
84 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 2:22.77# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
85 Barber, Sydney JR-3 Navy 2:22.86 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
86 Haddad, Anna FR-1 MIT 2:22.94# MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
87 Krebs, Emma SO-2 Connecticut 2:23.08 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Wright, Solange JR-3 Connecticut 2:23.35 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
89 Mascetta, Taylor FR-1 Fordham 2:23.40# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
90 DiMarcello, Anna JR-3 Dartmouth 2:23.41# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
91 Barkstrom, Elyse JR-3 Lehigh 2:23.64# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
92 Underwood, Mary Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 2:23.70# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
93 MacLeod, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 2:23.74 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
94 Fame, Juliana FR-1 Marist 2:23.80 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
95 Maffeo, Samantha FR-1 New Hampshire 2:23.91# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
96 Jordan, Catherine FR-1 UMBC 2:23.93 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
97 Emmens, Jalissa FR-1 Morgan State 2:24.19 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
98 Shreffler, Kierra FR-1 Duquesne 2:24.25 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Stuckey, Greta FR-1 Marist 2:24.26 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
100 Laliberte, Jill JR-3 Marist 2:24.27 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   2:29.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellis, Sam JR-3 Princeton 2:24.53 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
2 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 2:24.80 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
3 Ahmed, Maazin SO-2 Georgetown 2:25.25 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
4 McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 2:25.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
5 Briggs, Ashwin SO-2 Navy 2:25.65 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
6 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 2:25.79 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
7 Gleen, Tyler JR-3 Connecticut 2:26.42 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Woods, Theo FR-1 Georgetown 2:26.87 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
9 Dorenkamp, Evan FR-1 Penn State 2:27.06 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
10 Stokes, Parker FR-1 Georgetown 2:27.16 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
11 Gilmore, Camden FR-1 Georgetown 2:27.43 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
12 Moran, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:27.52 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
13 Somerville, Joe SR-4 Albany 2:27.68 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Storey, Jackson JR-3 Columbia 2:27.73 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Carleo, Jack JR-3 Providence 2:27.88# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
16 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 Boston College 2:27.96 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Besselink, Jonathan SR-4 Wagner 2:28.04 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Ashenfelter, William SR-4 Penn State 2:28.05 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
19 Coogan, Nathan JR-3 Rhode Island 2:28.20 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Fitch, Nicholas JR-3 Rhode Island 2:28.69 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 McInerney, Tim FR-1 Georgetown 2:28.69 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
22 Zepf, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 2:28.74# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
23 Young, Nicholas FR-1 Northeastern 2:28.90 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Miller, Duncan FR-1 Princeton 2:28.98 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
25 Davies, Ben JR-3 Boston College 2:28.99 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:29.04 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 Rivera, Chase FR-1 Navy 2:29.06 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
28 Moore, Ian FR-1 Monmouth 2:29.16# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
29 Hauver, Grant SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:29.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
30 Gess, Derek FR-1 Navy 2:29.47 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
31 Dahir, Mustafe FR-1 Georgetown 2:29.55 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
31 Kitchen, Patrick JR-3 Vermont 2:29.55# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
33 Perreault, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 2:29.64# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
34 Pron, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 2:29.86# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
35 Cosgrove, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:29.93 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
36 Long, Tom SR-4 Rider 2:29.95 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
37 Rubush, Tyler SO-2 Rhode Island 2:30.08 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Jendzejec, Ryan JR-3 Providence 2:30.30# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
39 Siff-Scherr, Aaron SO-2 Brown 2:30.35# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
40 Camillieri, Brian JR-3 Connecticut 2:30.43 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 JeanPierre, Matthew SR-4 Albany 2:30.57 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Caswell, Jake SR-4 Columbia 2:30.62 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Kumamoto, Corey SO-2 Holy Cross 2:30.70 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Roberts, Christian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.71 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
45 Mastroianni, Marzio FR-1 Connecticut 2:30.75 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
45 Smith, Peter FR-1 Army West Point 2:30.75# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
47 Beltran, Francisco FR-1 Albany 2:30.78 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Smith, Zach SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.89 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
49 Mazzei, Mike SR-4 Rider 2:30.94 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
50 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 2:30.97# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
51 Daly, Ira SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
52 Delisle, Hudson SO-2 Penn State 2:31.08 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
53 Manley, Evan FR-1 Army West Point 2:31.31 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
54 Linden, Erik SO-2 Boston College 2:31.55 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
55 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 2:31.59 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
56 Ketler, Seth FR-1 Rhode Island 2:31.64 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
57 Kleiman, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:31.80 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
58 Hains, Michael JR-3 Boston College 2:31.81 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Moehringer, James JR-3 Marist 2:32.00 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
60 Kindopp, Aidan FR-1 Rhode Island 2:32.09 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
61 Endy, Josh SO-2 Ithaca 2:32.13# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
62 Diaz, Jon FR-1 NYU 2:32.23 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
63 Whittaker, Alex SR-4 Yale 2:32.38 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Pollock, Gordon SO-2 Boston College 2:32.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
65 Sutton, Stephen FR-1 Connecticut 2:32.74 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
66 Wacker, John FR-1 Boston College 2:32.77 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Thrush, Ryan JR-3 Harvard 2:32.92 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
68 DaSilva, Charles FR-1 Ramapo 2:32.95 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
69 Starkey, John FR-1 Army West Point 2:32.96# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
70 Kimball, Liam JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:32.99 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
71 Beltran, Antonio FR-1 Albany 2:33.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Barilla, Adriano SO-2 Boston College 2:33.22 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
73 Mieszczanski, John SO-2 Bates 2:33.24# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
74 Foster, Caden SO-2 Army West Point 2:33.25 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
75 Price, Jeffrey JR-3 Army West Point 2:33.32# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
76 Spencer, Max FR-1 Northeastern 2:33.50 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
77 Crorkin, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 2:33.52 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
78 McCauliff, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:33.54# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
79 Trigani, Colin JR-3 Boston College 2:33.56 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
80 Griffin, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:33.68# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
81 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 2:33.70 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
82 Irish, Ian SO-2 Columbia 2:33.72 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
83 Militello, Luke SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:33.75 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
84 Bellomo, Noah JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:33.86 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
85 Thurairajah, Gobi FR-1 Rider 2:33.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
86 Rodriguez, Jason JR-3 Ramapo 2:34.01 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
87 Carrera, Marc SO-2 Manhattan 2:34.02# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
88 Pandolfo, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:34.13 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
89 Angelina, Joey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.15 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
90 Athanailos, Dean FR-1 Albany 2:34.21 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
91 Arredondo, Julio SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:34.27 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
92 Lamberth, Chance SR-4 Northeastern 2:34.29 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
93 Nixon, Aariq SO-2 Howard 2:34.42# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
94 Witt, Mitchell FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:34.50# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
95 Evans, Joel FR-1 UMBC 2:34.52 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
96 Sauer, Aidan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.58 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
97 Mariano, John FR-1 Navy 2:34.74 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
98 Mah, Andrew SO-2 MIT 2:34.81# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
99 Soliman, Yahya JR-3 Boston College 2:34.82 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
100 Tristine, Edward FR-1 Boston College 2:35.30 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:56.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neill, Alex FR-1 Providence 2:50.13 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Wagner, Gillian SO-2 Princeton 2:50.53 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
3 Sumner, Madeleine SR-4 Princeton 2:51.37 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
4 Fordyce, Alie SR-4 Georgetown 2:51.42 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
5 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 2:52.35 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
6 McIntosh, Cathilyn SO-2 Georgetown 2:52.75 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
7 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:53.64 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
8 Valentine, Samantha JR-3 Brown 2:54.05 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Meyer, Michaela SR-4 Delaware 2:55.33 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Hurley, Alexina SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:55.70 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 2:56.07 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Kakascik, Kara SR-4 Navy 2:56.18 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
13 Quarshie, Kaylah JR-3 Albany 2:56.29 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Morgan, Mackenzie SO-2 Maryland 2:56.32 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
15 Byrnes, Ellen SO-2 Penn 2:56.38 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
16 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 2:56.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Magoto, Madeline FR-1 Army West Point 2:56.97# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
18 Watson, Haley SR-4 Army West Point 2:57.11# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
19 Crowe, Annalisa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:57.12# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
20 Patterson, Jackie SO-2 Columbia 2:57.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Lally, Alanna JR-3 Temple 2:57.39 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Loveys, Abigail FR-1 Princeton 2:57.46 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
23 Vlasic, Mikaela JR-3 Temple 2:57.70 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Lewin, Maureen FR-1 Boston College 2:57.77 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Arizin, Olivia JR-3 Georgetown 2:57.83 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
26 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:57.96 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 Redding, Bridgett SR-4 UMBC 2:58.07 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
28 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:58.17 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
29 Coletti, Samantha SR-4 Army West Point 2:58.54 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
30 Rutt, Samantha SO-2 Albany 2:58.68 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Deines, Hannah SR-4 Army West Point 2:58.89# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
32 Krebs, Makenna FR-1 Penn State 2:59.28 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
33 Moore, Lauren FR-1 Navy 2:59.30 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
34 Rapp, Erika FR-1 Army West Point 2:59.51# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
35 Alsup, Allie JR-3 Connecticut 2:59.60 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
36 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 2:59.67# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
37 Maynard, Sophia SO-2 Holy Cross 2:59.89 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Carroll, Samantha SO-2 Holy Cross 2:59.98 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 LIU 3:00.56 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
40 Charron, Sabrina FR-1 Rhode Island 3:00.68 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Todd, Caroline FR-1 Army West Point 3:00.76# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
42 Dougherty, Megan FR-1 William and Mary 3:00.82 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
43 Verrill, Katherine FR-1 Army West Point 3:00.86# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
44 Terrasson, Margaux FR-1 Brown 3:00.96# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
45 McArdle, Allison SR-4 Holy Cross 3:01.11 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
46 Babski, Olivia SO-2 Penn 3:01.15 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
47 Boucher, Paris JR-3 Rider 3:01.21 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
48 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan JR-3 Army West Point 3:01.25 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
49 Marsh, Katherine FR-1 Adelphi 3:01.44 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
50 O'Leary, Colette SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:01.54 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
51 Lowney, Dana JR-3 Providence 3:01.57# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
52 Mitchell, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 3:01.64 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
53 Stratton, Jessica FR-1 Delaware 3:01.72 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
54 Stephens, Lillian FR-1 William and Mary 3:01.80 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
55 Butterfield, Kaitlyn JR-3 Albany 3:02.16 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
56 Willig, Amy FR-1 Brown 3:02.21# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
57 Velock, Kyra JR-3 Monmouth 3:02.24# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
58 Cox-Philyaw, Kaycee FR-1 William and Mary 3:02.40 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
59 Facius, Samantha FR-1 Maryland 3:02.58 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
60 Krebs, Emma SO-2 Connecticut 3:02.99 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
61 Koufos, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 3:03.51 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
62 Nee, Alyssa FR-1 Holy Cross 3:03.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 O'Leary, Elise FR-1 Connecticut 3:04.37 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Peterson, Madison JR-3 Navy 3:04.40 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
65 Fragione, Sara FR-1 Dartmouth 3:04.50# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
66 Dakolias, Clio FR-1 Columbia 3:04.68 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 Brea, Ainhoa FR-1 LIU 3:04.69 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
68 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:04.84 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
69 Harding, Jessica JR-3 Delaware 3:04.88 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
70 Groom, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 3:04.98 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
71 Wilk, Cassandra SO-2 Lafayette 3:05.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
72 Walak, Kelsey JR-3 Northeastern 3:05.31 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
73 Greenfield, Mackenzie SR-4 Rider 3:05.52 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
74 Saine, Noelle SO-2 George Mason 3:05.55 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
75 White, Melanie SO-2 Howard 3:05.56# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
76 Powers, Kerri JR-3 Monmouth 3:05.58# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
77 Stovall, Sydni JR-3 Delaware 3:05.63 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
78 Ward, Katie SR-4 Rider 3:05.65 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
79 Murphy, Ciara SR-4 Stony Brook 3:05.84 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
80 Osley, Chantel FR-1 Monmouth 3:05.94# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
81 Keefer, Paige JR-3 Towson 3:06.30 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
82 Shimko, Monika JR-3 Army West Point 3:06.31 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
82 Williams, Katie JR-3 MIT 3:06.31# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
84 Hughes, Kaylen SO-2 Rhode Island 3:06.39 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
84 Miller, Beth FR-1 Navy 3:06.39 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
86 Knowles, Eva JR-3 Navy 3:06.61 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
87 Higgins, Lacey FR-1 Monmouth 3:06.70# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
88 Meyer, Ava SR-4 Vermont 3:06.88# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
89 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:07.11 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
90 Geniti, Juliana SO-2 Stony Brook 3:07.70 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
91 Christie, Ariel SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:07.86 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
92 Rivers , Leah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:08.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
93 Leckbee , Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:08.48# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
94 Kearns, Grace FR-1 Monmouth 3:08.63# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
95 Haley, Leah FR-1 NYU 3:08.80 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
96 Mao, Julia FR-1 NYU 3:08.82 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
97 Pierce, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 3:09.36 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
98 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 3:09.38# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
99 Jordan, Catherine FR-1 UMBC 3:09.51 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
100 Avery, Alexandra FR-1 Lafayette 3:09.65 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

Mile (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   4:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 4:01.51 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Benner, John SR-4 Vermont 4:09.62# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
3 Waters, Kellen SO-2 Rhode Island 4:09.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Forsythe, Tristan SO-2 Georgetown 4:10.16 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
5 Petela, Luke SR-4 Vermont 4:10.27# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
6 Gish, Chris SR-4 Vermont 4:10.69# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
7 Brackman, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.30 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
8 Gilmore, Camden FR-1 Georgetown 4:11.61 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
9 Stokes, Parker FR-1 Georgetown 4:11.69 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
10 Nelsen, David SO-2 Navy 4:11.80 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
11 Michon, Zachary SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.82 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
12 Morton, Sam JR-3 Dartmouth 4:12.04# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
13 Korczynski, Alexander SO-2 Northeastern 4:12.48 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
14 Bumgarner, Ben JR-3 Penn State 4:12.64 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
15 Smith, Keagan SR-4 Army West Point 4:13.07 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
16 Murray, Kevin SR-4 Navy 4:13.13 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
17 Kujdych, Rusty FR-1 Georgetown 4:13.26 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
18 Walsh, Patrick JR-3 Rutgers 4:13.45 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
19 Finnigan, Ben SR-4 Wagner 4:13.48 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
20 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 Boston College 4:13.76 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
21 Casey, Sean SO-2 Navy 4:14.08 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
22 Kutch, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 4:14.86# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
23 Marshall, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 4:14.92# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Zelek, Joshua FR-1 Princeton 4:15.43 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
25 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:15.47 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
26 Strzelinski, Christopher JR-3 Fordham 4:15.48# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
27 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 4:15.66 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
27 Cannon, Colin SR-4 George Mason 4:15.66# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
29 Nisbet, Connor FR-1 Princeton 4:15.90 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
30 Camillieri, Brian JR-3 Connecticut 4:15.97 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
31 Raefski, Nicholas SR-4 Fordham 4:16.05# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
32 Vicioso, Angel FR-1 Connecticut 4:16.22 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
33 Dorflinger, Drew SR-4 Bucknell 4:16.25# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
34 Weber, Isaac SO-2 Dartmouth 4:16.40# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
35 Dahir, Mustafe FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.78 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
36 Hall, Brandon SO-2 Fordham 4:16.83# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
37 Pschunder, Nick SR-4 Rutgers 4:16.87 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
38 Barton, Ryan SO-2 Penn State 4:16.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
39 Ross, Connor SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:17.20 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
40 Smith, Miles SR-4 UMBC 4:17.27 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
41 Unger, Mark FR-1 UMBC 4:17.34 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
42 Bloomer, Reilly SR-4 Georgetown 4:17.59 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
43 Davies, Ben JR-3 Boston College 4:17.65 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
44 Lonsdale, Jake JR-3 George Mason 4:17.66# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
45 Linden, Erik SO-2 Boston College 4:17.75 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Fletcher, David SR-4 Lehigh 4:18.01# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
47 Queen, Joseph FR-1 George Mason 4:18.07 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
48 Fisher, Sebastian FR-1 Princeton 4:18.09 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
49 Guidicipietro, Robert JR-3 Wagner 4:18.31 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
50 Maniscalco, James SO-2 Connecticut 4:18.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
51 Claiborne, Isaiah FR-1 Penn State 4:18.35 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
52 Adamy, Dillon FR-1 New Hampshire 4:18.82# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
53 Pollock, Gordon SO-2 Boston College 4:18.88 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Tostenson, Jantz FR-1 Georgetown 4:18.90 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
55 Bedard, Joshua JR-3 Connecticut 4:18.91 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
56 Scarpill, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.11 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
57 Wacker, John FR-1 Boston College 4:19.31 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
58 Woods, Theo FR-1 Georgetown 4:19.47 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
59 Manley, Evan FR-1 Army West Point 4:19.48 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
60 Scarsone, Dylan JR-3 Georgetown 4:19.93 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
61 Carter, John FR-1 Boston College 4:20.09 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Lingard, Thomas SO-2 Dartmouth 4:20.11# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
63 Brisman, Will JR-3 Connecticut 4:20.13 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
64 Kelly, Colin JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:20.41 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
65 Comstock, Bill SO-2 Vermont 4:20.44# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
66 Ritz, Owen JR-3 Dartmouth 4:20.47# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
67 Weprin, Seth FR-1 Dartmouth 4:20.50# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
68 Baginski, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 4:20.55# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
69 Martinek, Sean SR-4 Rutgers 4:20.56 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
70 Andersen, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 4:20.59 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
71 Tristine, Edward FR-1 Boston College 4:20.75 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Foster, Caden SO-2 Army West Point 4:20.77 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
73 Young, Nicholas FR-1 Northeastern 4:20.86 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
74 Ikenberry, Jack SO-2 George Mason 4:20.87# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
75 Laframboise, Matthew FR-1 Siena 4:20.90 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
76 Yourish, Josh FR-1 George Mason 4:21.03 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
77 Soliman, Yahya JR-3 Boston College 4:21.15 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Grossman, Matt JR-3 Princeton 4:21.16 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
79 Conboy, Casey JR-3 Duquesne 4:21.23 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
80 Zurzolo, Mike SR-4 TCNJ 4:21.30 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
81 Faddis, Kyle SO-2 Boston College 4:21.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Crompton, Andrew FR-1 Vermont 4:21.36# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
83 Simon, Zachary FR-1 Army West Point 4:21.54# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
84 Somerville, Joe SR-4 Albany 4:21.58 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
85 Owens, Price FR-1 Georgetown 4:21.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
86 Armand, Jack SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:21.74# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
87 Brett, Brady FR-1 Navy 4:21.87 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
88 Steinhoff, George SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.96 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
89 Sidle, Lucas SR-4 VCU 4:22.06 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
90 Piotto, Roberto SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:22.10 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
91 Jutras, Hunter JR-3 George Mason 4:22.19# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
92 Cavaliere, Matt FR-1 Binghamton 4:22.25 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
93 Curran, William FR-1 New Hampshire 4:22.28# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
94 Roberts, Christian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.48 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
95 Corliss, TJ SO-2 Merrimack 4:22.55# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
96 Troxell, Alec FR-1 Maine 4:22.66# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
97 Short, Christopher SR-4 William and Mary 4:22.71 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
98 Kemp, Marcus SO-2 Providence 4:22.74# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
99 Alford, Simon SR-4 MIT 4:22.85# MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
100 Heredia, Kevin SO-2 Rider 4:23.15 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020

Mile (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   4:59.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 4:44.45 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Meyer, Michaela SR-4 Delaware 4:48.33 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 Albany 4:51.89 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
4 Ayuk, Brenda SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:53.35 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
5 Mackay, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 4:53.88 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
6 Weir, India FR-1 Princeton 4:57.80 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
7 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 4:58.80 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
8 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:59.55 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Jones, Taylor JR-3 William and Mary 4:59.72 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
10 Keklak, Ariel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:00.22 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
11 Coletti, Samantha SR-4 Army West Point 5:00.28 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
12 Sullivan, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 5:00.83 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
13 Raftis, Kylee JR-3 Boston College 5:00.92 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
14 Kovacs, Anna SO-2 Navy 5:01.25 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
15 Cullen, Margie SR-4 Georgetown 5:01.89 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
16 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 5:02.02# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
17 Brown, Ashley SR-4 VCU 5:02.75 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
18 Conery, Michaella SR-4 New Hampshire 5:02.88 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Kennedy, Isabelle SR-4 Boston College 5:02.95 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
20 Demko, Andrea FR-1 Penn State 5:03.14 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
21 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:03.43# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
22 Capparell, Tina SO-2 Delaware 5:03.45 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
23 Leighton, Jane SO-2 Vermont 5:03.56# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Stratton, Jessica FR-1 Delaware 5:03.63 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
25 Sessions, Jade SO-2 Lehigh 5:03.88# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
26 Siegle, Kristin SR-4 Rider 5:04.33 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
27 Young, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:04.59 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
28 Baran, Ella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:04.94 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
29 Tachinski, Victoria JR-3 Penn State 5:05.09 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
30 Barry, Caroline SO-2 Boston College 5:05.13 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
31 Scaglione, Nicola FR-1 Manhattan 5:05.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
32 O'Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Penn 5:05.68 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
33 Lufrano, Jerika FR-1 La Salle 5:05.76# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Fedkina, Natasha JR-3 Penn State 5:05.84 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
35 Mancini, Elizabeth SO-2 La Salle 5:06.03# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 O'Shea, Caroline JR-3 Vermont 5:06.13# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
37 Jordan, Danielle SR-4 Connecticut 5:06.18 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
38 Leggat-Barr, Katherine JR-3 Princeton 5:06.57 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
39 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:06.59# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
40 Martell, AnneMarie SO-2 Vermont 5:06.60# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
41 Dean, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 5:06.97# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
42 Clark, Caroline JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:07.55 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
43 Casey, Morgan SO-2 UMBC 5:07.87 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
44 DeLoreto, Katherine JR-3 Boston College 5:07.88 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
45 Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:07.94# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 Moran, Siena FR-1 NYU 5:08.27 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
47 Schein-Becker, Teagan SO-2 Rider 5:08.41 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
48 Rapp, Erika FR-1 Army West Point 5:08.47 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
49 Strain, Monica JR-3 Siena 5:08.81 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
50 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan JR-3 Army West Point 5:08.83 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
51 Mastromatteo, Gianna JR-3 Marist 5:08.86 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
52 Castaneda, Sierra JR-3 Princeton 5:08.93 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
53 Romero, Valerie SR-4 Delaware 5:09.14 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
54 Rowe, Infinnatie JR-3 Morgan State 5:09.54 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
55 Abbondandelo, Nicole SO-2 Lehigh 5:09.58# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
56 Scaglione, Andria FR-1 Manhattan 5:09.60# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
57 Conant, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:09.78 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
58 Saponara, Nadia SR-4 Rutgers 5:09.82 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
59 Thomas, Alexandra FR-1 Fordham 5:09.99# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Hirschfeld, Anya FR-1 Dartmouth 5:10.05# Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
61 Collins, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:10.39# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
62 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:10.45 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
63 Christian, Skye SR-4 Seton Hill 5:10.56# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
64 Walak, Kelsey JR-3 Northeastern 5:10.69 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
65 Abdalah, Marianne West Virginia 5:10.89# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
66 Quarshie, Kaylah JR-3 Albany 5:10.92 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
67 Melanson, Jenna SR-4 MIT 5:11.02# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
68 Lewin, Deirdre SR-4 William and Mary 5:11.08 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
69 Chacko, Celia SO-2 Connecticut 5:11.19 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
70 Bolduc, Andrea JR-3 Brandeis 5:11.30# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
71 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Bates 5:11.32# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
72 Coffin, Anna FR-1 Maryland 5:11.37 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
72 Sands, Autumn SO-2 Lafayette 5:11.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
74 Carney, Sara SR-4 Wagner 5:11.39 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
75 Flynn, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 5:11.47 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
76 Webb, Laura FR-1 James Madison 5:11.52 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
77 Gerland, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 5:11.89 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
78 Alba, Meaghan FR-1 Vermont 5:11.95# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
79 Patrick, Elizabeth FR-1 Bates 5:12.63# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
80 Ehrenberger, Laura SO-2 Duquesne 5:12.65 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Paolella, Vanessa JR-3 Bates 5:12.66# Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
82 Keady, Megan FR-1 James Madison 5:12.84 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
83 Freeland, Riley SO-2 George Mason 5:13.15# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
84 Saine, Noelle SO-2 George Mason 5:13.23 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
85 O'Hara, Kelsey SO-2 Holy Cross 5:13.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020