NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships

November 16, 2019
|
Goodman Campus at Lehigh University Bethlehem, PA 18104
HOST: Muhlenberg Colege   DIRECTOR: Brad Hackett   TIMING: Mitchell Timing   REFEREE: Lou Dishong  

Women's 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Johns Hopkins 1:50:53 22:10 88 2 4 16 30 36 63  
2 Dickinson 1:50:01 22:00 98 1 6 9 22 60 71 77
3 Carnegie Mellon 1:52:47 22:33 138 13 17 33 34 41 50 82
4 Haverford 1:53:16 22:39 162 14 29 35 37 47 49 74
5 Swarthmore 1:54:04 22:48 200 21 28 32 39 80 94 153
6 Elizabethtown 1:55:32 23:06 286 20 31 54 88 93 105 128
7 Misericordia 1:55:11 23:02 290 7 25 38 101 119 159 168
8 Messiah 1:55:47 23:09 299 18 27 51 100 103 106 115
9 Stevenson 1:55:33 23:06 332 3 23 91 95 120 130 162
10 York (Pa.) 1:56:38 23:19 350 46 55 81 83 85 87 109
11 Moravian 1:56:42 23:20 356 43 66 69 70 108 116 121
12 Lebanon Valley 1:56:13 23:14 361 5 12 44 140 160 165 197
13 Waynesburg 1:56:49 23:21 387 10 45 86 110 136 172  
14 Eastern 1:57:46 23:33 418 26 59 62 127 144 164 259
15 Salisbury 1:57:45 23:33 423 40 67 75 117 124 135 161
16 Susquehanna 1:57:53 23:34 430 19 42 72 143 154 198  
17 Scranton 1:58:08 23:37 438 48 52 104 112 122 123  
18 Franklin & Marshall 1:58:48 23:45 486 79 84 96 102 125 132 150
19 Grove City 1:58:42 23:44 486 24 73 118 133 138 177 184
20 Geneva 1:59:29 23:53 521 53 78 111 131 148 167  
21 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00:19 24:03 564 76 97 99 129 163 182 212
22 Juniata 2:01:02 24:12 614 15 114 134 175 176 209 217
23 PSU-Behrend 2:01:36 24:19 631 8 56 157 173 237 250  
24 Westminster (Pa.) 2:03:18 24:39 708 61 107 166 178 196 218 220
25 Marywood 2:03:28 24:41 741 89 142 151 156 203 251 271
26 Gettysburg 2:03:32 24:42 746 92 141 152 155 206 240 253
27 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04:09 24:49 752 58 137 139 202 216 232 243
28 Widener 2:05:05 25:01 774 57 90 190 199 238 242 274
29 Bryn Mawr 2:04:54 24:58 780 65 113 191 200 211 252 269
30 DeSales 2:05:00 25:00 796 11 146 192 221 226 247 254
31 Chatham 2:05:05 25:01 818 68 170 171 186 223 258  
32 Ursinus 2:06:20 25:16 861 64 169 185 208 235 249 263
33 Wilkes 2:06:44 25:20 892 145 158 189 193 207 215 241
34 Hood 2:09:37 25:55 1017 181 188 205 213 230 272 278
35 Clarks Summit 2:13:34 26:42 1030 126 149 183 282 290 311 312
36 Arcadia 2:11:58 26:23 1109 174 210 229 239 257 262 283
37 Alvernia 2:12:42 26:32 1127 187 195 236 248 261 292 295
38 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:15:15 27:03 1169 194 201 219 276 279    
39 Thiel 2:19:59 27:59 1231 147 245 255 287 297    
40 Lancaster Bible 2:20:13 28:02 1242 204 225 227 281 305    
41 Lycoming 2:27:33 29:30 1247 98 246 286 307 310 316  
42 Bethany (W.V.) 2:21:47 28:21 1268 179 231 273 284 301 317  
43 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:17:53 27:34 1282 233 234 268 270 277    
44 Marymount (Va.) 2:23:18 28:39 1293 222 228 244 291 308    
45 Alfred State 2:22:25 28:29 1296 180 266 267 280 303 304  
46 Cedar Crest 2:25:45 29:09 1376 256 260 265 293 302 306 309
47 Keystone 2:32:58 30:35 1392 224 264 289 300 315    
48 Rosemont 2:33:36 30:43 1400 214 275 298 299 314    
49 Penn College 2:37:25 31:29 1476 285 288 294 296 313    

Women's 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 2 Miles
1 Isabel Cardi JR-3 Dickinson 05:32.2 20:38.5 1
05:27.2
10:58.8 (05:31.8)
2 Katharine Priu FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:46.3 21:31.1 2
05:39.4
11:32.6 (05:53.3)
3 Emily Gates JR-3 Stevenson 05:46.7 21:32.7 3
05:43.1
11:33.3 (05:50.1)
4 Sam Levy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:49.3 21:42.4 4
05:40.5
11:35.0 (05:54.5)
5 Keri Jones JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:50.0 21:45.1 5
05:42.5
11:34.2 (05:51.8)
6 Sarah House SR-4 Dickinson 05:50.8 21:47.9 6
05:42.5
11:33.3 (05:50.8)
7 Olivia Visaggio SO-2 Misericordia 05:51.3 21:50.0 7
05:48.5
11:37.8 (05:49.3)
8 Savanna Carr SO-2 PSU-Behrend 05:52.1 21:52.7 8
05:43.8
11:34.8 (05:51.0)
9 Tessa Cassidy SR-4 Dickinson 05:52.3 21:53.7 9
05:43.3
11:35.5 (05:52.1)
10 Aubrey Wingeart SO-2 Waynesburg 05:52.7 21:54.9 10
05:48.3
11:38.7 (05:50.5)
11 Kayla Murawski SO-2 DeSales 05:53.9 21:59.7 11
05:44.8
11:39.1 (05:54.4)
12 Lauren Wick JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:56.3 22:08.5 12
05:53.4
11:49.5 (05:56.1)
13 Kathryn Reilly SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 05:56.9 22:10.9 13
05:53.9
11:51.7 (05:57.8)
14 Griffin Kaulbach JR-3 Haverford 05:57.4 22:12.4 14
05:51.6
11:54.8 (06:03.2)
15 Azia Kalil SR-4 Juniata 05:58.5 22:16.6 15
05:51.6
11:54.2 (06:02.5)
16 Stephanie Brown FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:59.0 22:18.5 16
05:42.1
11:39.2 (05:57.1)
17 Abigail Levine SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 05:59.4 22:20.1 17
05:47.6
11:50.8 (06:03.1)
18 Leanne Weaver SR-4 Messiah 05:59.9 22:21.9 18
05:54.2
11:56.2 (06:02.1)
19 Marissa Kleman JR-3 Susquehanna 06:00.6 22:24.7 19
05:49.8
11:51.7 (06:02.1)
20 Melissa Fitzgibbon SO-2 Elizabethtown 06:01.4 22:27.6 20
06:11.0
12:13.2 (06:02.1)
21 Emma Novak JR-3 Swarthmore 06:01.8 22:28.9 21
05:45.6
11:48.7 (06:03.1)
22 Emma Johnston JR-3 Dickinson 06:02.2 22:30.4 22
05:50.9
11:52.5 (06:01.6)
23 Mikhayla Sabo SO-2 Stevenson 06:02.3 22:31.1 23
05:51.1
11:48.7 (05:57.6)
24 Heidi Hoffman SR-4 Grove City 06:02.6 22:31.9 24
05:55.2
12:00.8 (06:05.6)
25 Alexa Thompson SO-2 Misericordia 06:02.7 22:32.2 25
05:56.6
12:04.5 (06:07.8)
26 Katelyn Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 06:02.7 22:32.5 26
05:47.3
11:54.7 (06:07.5)
27 Sarah Codd JR-3 Messiah 06:03.2 22:34.4 27
06:02.1
12:09.2 (06:07.0)
28 Phoebe Whiteside SR-4 Swarthmore 06:03.5 22:35.3 28
05:53.1
11:55.3 (06:02.4)
29 Hannah Doll JR-3 Haverford 06:03.6 22:35.9 29
05:52.6
11:55.2 (06:02.6)
30 Callie Jones FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:03.9 22:36.9 30
05:42.3
11:41.7 (05:59.3)
31 Erin Doherty JR-3 Elizabethtown 06:04.1 22:37.7 31
06:11.4
12:16.7 (06:05.3)
32 Nora Blodgett SO-2 Swarthmore 06:05.0 22:41.0 32
06:05.8
12:10.8 (06:05.1)
33 Kristen Seballos SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 06:05.1 22:41.4 33
05:50.8
11:56.8 (06:06.1)
34 Joyce Zhang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:05.2 22:41.8 34
05:54.8
12:00.0 (06:05.2)
35 Sheena Dwyer-McNulty FR-1 Haverford 06:05.4 22:42.5 35
05:52.0
11:58.2 (06:06.3)
36 Arielle Summitt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:06.2 22:45.3 36
05:44.0
11:53.5 (06:09.6)
37 Isabella Miller SO-2 Haverford 06:06.5 22:46.5 37
05:50.5
11:56.2 (06:05.6)
38 Abigail Dalton SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:06.8 22:47.7
05:44.8
11:46.8 (06:02.0)
39 Rowan Pepe JR-3 Misericordia 06:07.3 22:49.6 38
06:02.6
12:10.5 (06:07.9)
40 Rose Teszler SO-2 Swarthmore 06:07.6 22:50.7 39
06:07.1
12:17.2 (06:10.3)
41 Sydney Ruckel JR-3 Salisbury 06:08.2 22:52.9 40
06:00.8
12:13.7 (06:12.8)
42 Valerie Collins SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 06:08.3 22:53.3 41
05:51.1
11:58.2 (06:07.1)
43 Kallan Carter FR-1 Susquehanna 06:08.6 22:54.5 42
05:52.6
12:07.8 (06:15.2)
44 Carly Danoski SR-4 Moravian 06:08.7 22:54.7 43
06:06.6
12:24.0 (06:17.5)
45 Julia Brewer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:09.0 22:55.9 44
06:03.0
12:13.6 (06:10.6)
46 Nicole Shelton JR-3 Waynesburg 06:09.1 22:56.1 45
06:07.8
12:21.2 (06:13.6)
47 Taylor Barkdoll SO-2 York (Pa.) 06:09.5 22:57.7 46
06:03.8
12:17.5 (06:13.6)
48 Natalia Cordon SO-2 Haverford 06:09.9 22:59.2 47
06:09.0
12:14.6 (06:05.6)
49 Rachel Kerr JR-3 Scranton 06:10.0 22:59.6 48
06:04.6
12:18.5 (06:14.0)
50 Angelina Petrichenko JR-3 Haverford 06:10.3 23:00.8 49
06:08.3
12:18.5 (06:10.2)
51 Taylor Jacobs SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 06:10.6 23:01.7 50
05:54.9
12:09.1 (06:14.3)
52 Joy Galbraith FR-1 Messiah 06:10.9 23:02.9 51
06:04.9
12:18.0 (06:13.1)
53 Jessica Hoffmann SO-2 Scranton 06:11.7 23:06.1 52
05:54.6
12:09.1 (06:14.6)
54 Elly McGillivray SO-2 Geneva 06:12.2 23:07.8 53
06:07.1
12:26.8 (06:19.6)
55 Kaitlin Donahue JR-3 Elizabethtown 06:12.4 23:08.5 54
06:11.8
12:24.6 (06:12.6)
56 Emma Rogers JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:12.4 23:08.6 55
06:12.1
12:27.8 (06:15.6)
57 Riley Crissman SR-4 PSU-Behrend 06:12.4 23:08.7 56
05:43.1
23:08.5 (17:25.5)
58 Emily Swope SR-4 Widener 06:12.5 23:08.8 57
05:54.6
23:08.7 (17:14.0)
59 Alison Bryant SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 06:12.6 23:09.4 58
06:01.6
12:13.3 (06:11.6)
60 Megan Bernotas SR-4 Eastern 06:13.0 23:10.9 59
05:52.3
12:09.7 (06:17.3)
61 Lilianna Matala SO-2 Dickinson 06:13.2 23:11.4 60
06:03.1
12:17.5 (06:14.3)
62 Katie Schrantz SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 06:13.5 23:12.5 61
06:08.4
12:19.2 (06:11.0)
63 Mary Bernotas SO-2 Eastern 06:13.5 23:12.6 62
05:57.0
12:17.7 (06:20.6)
64 Allison Rosen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 06:13.5 23:12.7 63
05:57.1
12:03.6 (06:06.6)
65 Rachel Conhoff FR-1 Ursinus 06:13.5 23:12.7 64
06:04.7
12:25.5 (06:20.9)
66 Anna Kyle SR-4 Bryn Mawr 06:13.6 23:13.0 65
05:54.8
12:16.5 (06:21.6)
67 Natalie Novotni JR-3 Moravian 06:13.7 23:13.4 66
06:07.8
12:23.3 (06:15.6)
68 Ashley Mazer SR-4 Salisbury 06:13.8 23:13.6 67
05:59.0
12:14.1 (06:15.1)
69 Emma Kline FR-1 Chatham 06:13.9 23:14.3 68
05:55.1
12:17.2 (06:22.3)
70 Molly Talarico JR-3 Moravian 06:14.8 23:17.5 69
06:13.1
12:26.7 (06:13.6)
71 Emma Marion SO-2 Moravian 06:15.0 23:18.4 70
06:11.8
12:25.8 (06:13.8)
72 Elaina Clancy SO-2 Dickinson 06:15.1 23:18.6 71
06:07.6
12:20.1 (06:12.6)
73 Erin Reese SR-4 Susquehanna 06:15.6 23:20.6 72
05:52.5
23:20.5 (17:28.0)
74 Karen Prem JR-3 Grove City 06:16.3 23:23.1 73
06:02.7
12:20.8 (06:18.2)
75 Amalia Axinn JR-3 Haverford 06:16.4 23:23.6 74
06:08.3
12:21.7 (06:13.5)
76 Heather Delaplaine SO-2 Salisbury 06:16.5 23:23.7 75
06:01.1
12:20.0 (06:18.8)
77 Sydney Green SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:16.6 23:24.1 76
05:56.1
12:19.6 (06:23.5)
78 Kylie Shalala JR-3 Dickinson 06:17.1 23:25.9 77
06:05.0
12:22.8 (06:17.8)
79 Jessie Taylor SO-2 Geneva 06:17.5 23:27.5 78
06:06.8
12:27.5 (06:20.8)
80 Laura Greene SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 06:17.5 23:27.6 79
06:09.3
12:34.3 (06:25.2)
81 Ella Shenkar FR-1 Swarthmore 06:17.9 23:28.9 80
06:14.3
12:36.7 (06:22.5)
82 Amber Strouse SO-2 York (Pa.) 06:18.0 23:29.5 81
06:22.1
12:44.3 (06:22.1)
83 Wade Lacey SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 06:18.0 23:29.6 82
05:54.3
12:12.1 (06:17.8)
84 Amber Strouse SO-2 York (Pa.) 06:18.1 23:29.7 83
06:22.1
12:44.3 (06:22.1)
85 June Sanchez SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 06:18.1 23:29.8 84
06:09.3
12:34.7 (06:25.3)
86 Nicole Wasserleben JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:19.2 23:33.8 85
06:16.8
12:31.8 (06:15.0)
87 Gloria Reed SO-2 Waynesburg 06:19.6 23:35.3 86
06:06.8
12:25.3 (06:18.3)
88 Jordan Haberstroh SO-2 York (Pa.) 06:19.9 23:36.5 87
06:16.6
12:33.6 (06:17.0)
89 Hallie Weaver SO-2 Elizabethtown 06:20.2 23:37.7 88
06:22.6
12:45.2 (06:22.6)
90 Ashleigh Clarke JR-3 Marywood 06:20.6 23:39.2 89
06:06.5
12:33.0 (06:26.5)
91 Carly Gable FR-1 Widener 06:20.7 23:39.4 90
06:09.5
12:34.7 (06:25.3)
92 Kelly Winklbauer SR-4 Stevenson 06:20.8 23:39.8 91
06:19.1
12:35.7 (06:16.8)
93 Kathrin O'Brien SO-2 Gettysburg 06:21.0 23:40.6 92
06:13.8
12:35.3 (06:21.6)
94 Brooklyne Wiley SO-2 Elizabethtown 06:21.2 23:41.2 93
06:17.8
12:35.5 (06:17.6)
95 Sierra Sweeney JR-3 Swarthmore 06:21.4 23:42.0 94
06:09.8
12:26.8 (06:17.2)
96 Peyton Arbour FR-1 Stevenson 06:21.6 23:43.0 95
06:04.4
12:29.8 (06:25.5)
97 Alexis Salerno SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 06:21.8 23:43.6 96
06:10.1
12:34.3 (06:24.1)
98 Jessica Gibson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:22.5 23:46.3 97
06:12.4
12:38.2 (06:25.8)
99 Kaylee Long   Lycoming 06:23.6 23:50.4 98
06:11.1
12:36.2 (06:25.2)
100 Jessica Brinker SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:24.5 23:53.5 99
06:11.6
12:41.3 (06:29.8)
101 Cera Gaston JR-3 Messiah 06:24.6 23:53.9 100
06:16.5
12:49.8 (06:33.3)
102 Georgia Smith FR-1 Misericordia 06:24.6 23:53.9 101
06:10.8
12:38.0 (06:27.3)
103 Elizabeth O'Connell SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 06:24.8 23:54.7 102
06:12.5
12:42.2 (06:29.7)
104 Maddison Landis SR-4 Messiah 06:24.8 23:54.9 103
06:16.1
12:48.0 (06:31.8)
105 Emily Burns SR-4 Scranton 06:24.9 23:55.1 104
06:10.6
12:37.6 (06:26.8)
106 Bridget Kennedy FR-1 Elizabethtown 06:25.0 23:55.4 105
06:23.1
12:52.7 (06:29.6)
107 Ashlyn Stonge SO-2 Messiah 06:25.5 23:57.6 106
06:16.1
12:48.0 (06:31.8)
108 Erin Ward JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 06:25.8 23:58.4 107
06:23.1
12:42.5 (06:19.4)
109 Rachael McCoach SO-2 Moravian 06:25.9 23:58.8 108
06:22.8
12:45.6 (06:22.8)
110 Rachel Banchiere SR-4 York (Pa.) 06:26.0 23:59.4 109
06:25.1
12:51.7 (06:26.6)
111 Gianna Pugliano JR-3 Waynesburg 06:26.2 23:59.9 110
06:25.4
12:50.7 (06:25.5)
112 Jennifer Simmons SR-4 Geneva 06:26.2 24:00.0 111
06:16.6
12:45.8 (06:29.1)
113 Stephanie Ng SR-4 Muhlenberg 06:26.3 24:00.2
06:20.3
12:50.2 (06:30.0)
114 Nicole Parello JR-3 Scranton 06:26.3 24:00.3 112
06:25.9
12:45.5 (06:19.6)
115 Dorian Alexis JR-3 Bryn Mawr 06:26.3 24:00.5 113
06:00.8
12:25.3 (06:24.6)
116 Julia Freimuth SR-4 Juniata 06:26.5 24:01.0 114
06:11.3
12:44.5 (06:33.1)
117 Teddi Powell FR-1 Messiah 06:26.7 24:01.8 115
06:10.1
12:43.8 (06:33.7)
118 Grace Gilbert JR-3 Moravian 06:26.7 24:01.9 116
06:10.3
12:31.8 (06:21.3)
119 Christine Sturm SR-4 Salisbury 06:26.8 24:02.1 117
06:13.6
12:44.2 (06:30.6)
120 Denali Hutzelmann JR-3 Grove City 06:27.1 24:03.2 118
06:41.8
13:14.6 (06:32.9)
121 Ashley Dunteman SR-4 Misericordia 06:27.7 24:05.6 119
06:18.1
12:51.0 (06:33.0)
122 Mary Gorman FR-1 Stevenson 06:28.0 24:06.9 120
06:27.6
12:51.3 (06:23.6)
123 Michelle Kiss JR-3 PSU-Berks 06:28.1 24:06.9
06:10.8
12:37.8 (06:27.0)
124 Katie Mayer SR-4 Moravian 06:28.2 24:07.3 121
06:28.2
12:56.7 (06:28.6)
125 Lauren Usaitis SO-2 Scranton 06:28.3 24:07.9 122
06:26.5
12:53.6 (06:27.1)
126 Tara Johnson SR-4 King's (Pa.) 06:28.6 24:09.0
06:18.2
12:48.2 (06:30.1)
127 Amanda Maughan SO-2 Scranton 06:28.9 24:09.9 123
06:19.1
12:50.2 (06:31.1)
128 Abby Potter SR-4 Salisbury 06:29.8 24:13.3 124
06:11.3
12:47.8 (06:36.6)
129 Emma Frazier JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 06:29.8 24:13.4 125
06:09.3
12:37.7 (06:28.5)
130 Naomi Paull SO-2 Clarks Summit 06:29.8 24:13.6 126
06:16.3
12:48.8 (06:32.5)
131 Elainah Boyles SR-4 Eastern 06:30.4 24:15.7 127
06:19.9
12:49.6 (06:29.6)
132 Courtney Gelb JR-3 Elizabethtown 06:30.5 24:16.1 128
06:22.1
12:46.8 (06:24.8)
133 Danielle Butler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:30.5 24:16.1 129
06:23.0
12:55.7 (06:32.8)
134 Cassandra (CJ) Morris SR-4 Stevenson 06:30.7 24:16.7 130
06:27.6
12:57.6 (06:30.1)
135 Megan Mesick SO-2 McDaniel 06:30.7 24:16.8
06:12.1
12:45.8 (06:33.6)
136 Mariah Davis SO-2 Geneva 06:30.8 24:17.3 131
06:19.3
12:46.8 (06:27.6)
137 Alysse Danyi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 06:30.9 24:17.5 132
06:10.0
12:47.3 (06:37.4)
138 Michaela Higgins JR-3 Grove City 06:30.9 24:17.7 133
06:30.8
13:00.6 (06:29.9)
139 Rebecca Herwig SR-4 Juniata 06:31.0 24:18.1 134
06:22.0
12:55.2 (06:33.1)
140 Alyssa Santoro FR-1 Salisbury 06:31.5 24:19.8 135
06:21.3
12:54.6 (06:33.4)
141 Abby Sykes JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:31.8 24:20.7
06:24.8
12:52.5 (06:27.6)
142 Monica Kolencik SO-2 Waynesburg 06:32.6 24:23.7 136
06:26.8
12:58.8 (06:32.0)
143 Shannon Wieszczek JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 06:33.0 24:25.5 137
06:26.1
12:57.8 (06:31.7)
144 Allison Hollenbaugh SR-4 Grove City 06:33.4 24:26.8 138
06:30.6
13:01.6 (06:31.1)
145 Kristine Stickney SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 06:33.5 24:27.2 139
06:22.4
12:56.8 (06:34.6)
146 Julia Wawrzynski FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:34.6 24:31.5 140
06:24.1
13:01.8 (06:37.7)
147 Amy Cantrell FR-1 Gettysburg 06:34.6 24:31.5 141
06:20.8
13:00.5 (06:39.6)
148 Kathryn Shea SO-2 Marywood 06:35.0 24:32.6 142
06:22.1
12:57.6 (06:35.5)
149 Emily Eck SR-4 Susquehanna 06:35.0 24:32.8 143
06:27.8
13:04.8 (06:37.1)
150 Abby Wagemaker FR-1 Eastern 06:35.5 24:34.7 144
06:15.3
12:59.3 (06:44.1)
151 Caroline Rickard SR-4 Wilkes 06:35.8 24:35.7 145
06:32.1
13:06.8 (06:34.8)
152 LeeeAnn Markwalter SO-2 DeSales 06:35.9 24:36.1 146
06:10.6
12:59.1 (06:48.5)
153 Isabella Merlino FR-1 Thiel 06:36.0 24:36.4 147
06:28.1
13:08.3 (06:40.4)
154 Katryn Gatchell SO-2 Geneva 06:36.0 24:36.7 148
06:20.8
12:58.8 (06:38.2)
155 Faith Remich SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 06:36.2 24:37.2
06:07.8
12:40.7 (06:32.8)
156 Abigail Haines SR-4 Clarks Summit 06:36.4 24:38.0 149
06:20.0
12:56.8 (06:37.0)
157 Kate Henderson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 06:36.6 24:38.7 150
06:17.6
13:02.7 (06:45.1)
158 Stephanie Juarez SR-4 Marywood 06:36.6 24:38.9 151
06:28.6
12:56.3 (06:27.6)
159 Amanda Addesso FR-1 Gettysburg 06:37.2 24:41.1 152
06:30.6
13:13.7 (06:43.0)
160 Tillie Ferguson FR-1 Swarthmore 06:37.3 24:41.4 153
06:19.6
12:57.0 (06:37.3)
161 Alexa Pietrini SR-4 Susquehanna 06:37.3 24:41.5 154
06:29.8
13:09.6 (06:39.9)
162 Leah Hill SR-4 Gettysburg 06:37.4 24:41.9 155
06:29.8
13:13.6 (06:43.8)
163 Katie Bennett SR-4 Marywood 06:37.5 24:42.0 156
06:27.1
13:06.3 (06:39.1)
164 Hanna Drozynski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 06:38.7 24:46.5 157
06:30.5
13:14.6 (06:44.1)
165 Mia Hensil FR-1 Wilkes 06:38.7 24:46.6 158
06:30.0
13:11.7 (06:41.9)
166 Shelbi Jones SR-4 Misericordia 06:39.5 24:49.6 159
06:24.5
13:12.2 (06:47.6)
167 Marah Hoffman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 06:40.4 24:52.9 160
06:28.6
13:11.3 (06:42.8)
168 Alyssa McCloskey SO-2 Salisbury 06:40.9 24:54.8 161
06:25.1
13:20.2 (06:55.0)
169 Achol Odolla SR-4 Stevenson 06:42.0 24:58.8 162
06:35.3
13:19.1 (06:43.6)
170 Alissa Beam SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:42.1 24:59.4 163
06:26.3
13:17.3 (06:51.1)
171 Marisa LiVoti SR-4 Eastern 06:42.3 25:00.1 164
06:14.1
13:03.6 (06:49.6)
172 Julia Resele SO-2 Lebanon Valley 06:42.4 25:00.3 165
06:28.6
13:12.7 (06:44.2)
173 Breanna Ferguson JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 06:42.6 25:01.1 166
06:41.1
13:24.6 (06:43.5)
174 Emily Ethridge SR-4 Geneva 06:42.7 25:01.6 167
06:30.0
13:03.1 (06:33.1)
175 Corinne Mulhearn FR-1 Misericordia 06:43.3 25:03.6 168
06:18.3
12:58.2 (06:40.1)
176 Holly Chambers FR-1 Ursinus 06:43.3 25:03.6 169
06:26.7
13:13.7 (06:47.2)
177 Rachel Wakeman SO-2 Chatham 06:43.3 25:03.7 170
06:18.7
13:07.1 (06:48.5)
178 Tresa Coon FR-1 Chatham 06:43.3 25:03.8 171
06:31.1
13:24.0 (06:53.0)
179 Madelyn Verhoff FR-1 Waynesburg 06:43.8 25:05.8 172
06:25.3
13:05.8 (06:40.3)
180 Julia Fasiczka FR-1 PSU-Behrend 06:44.2 25:07.1 173
06:23.4
13:09.5 (06:46.1)
181 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 06:44.9 25:09.9 174
06:24.3
13:05.3 (06:41.1)
182 Abigail Echard JR-3 Juniata 06:45.0 25:10.2 175
06:24.0
13:11.7 (06:47.6)
183 Mellanie Barnes SO-2 Juniata 06:46.9 25:17.3 176
06:24.1
13:12.2 (06:48.1)
184 Olivia Lowe SO-2 Grove City 06:47.3 25:18.7 177
06:41.8
13:24.7 (06:43.0)
185 Allison Hampton JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 06:47.4 25:19.0 178
06:57.0
13:48.8 (06:51.8)
186 Danielle Williams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 06:47.7 25:20.1 179
06:31.6
13:16.6 (06:45.0)
187 Caitlin Caltagirone SO-2 Alfred State 06:48.2 25:22.2 180
06:20.6
13:14.2 (06:53.6)
188 Saoirse Conley FR-1 Hood 06:48.3 25:22.4 181
06:30.1
13:35.7 (07:05.5)
189 Marissa Anderton FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:48.5 25:23.0 182
06:25.3
13:14.8 (06:49.6)
190 Krista Hayden FR-1 Clarks Summit 06:48.8 25:24.5 183
06:45.8
13:42.7 (06:56.8)
191 Kaylee Kriner SR-4 Grove City 06:48.9 25:24.5 184
06:42.8
13:34.6 (06:51.9)
192 Lauren Ferguson SO-2 Ursinus 06:48.9 25:24.5 185
06:25.6
13:11.6 (06:46.0)
193 Esmee diCortie SO-2 Chatham 06:49.2 25:25.9 186
06:47.6
13:38.8 (06:51.3)
194 Isabel Fries FR-1 Alvernia 06:51.4 25:33.9 187
06:46.3
13:36.2 (06:50.1)
195 Raphaella Henson-Vendrell SO-2 Hood 06:52.0 25:36.1 188
06:27.9
13:21.6 (06:53.8)
196 Sara Ross SO-2 Wilkes 06:52.5 25:38.3 189
06:57.2
13:51.2 (06:54.1)
197 Megan Gorleski SO-2 Widener 06:53.3 25:41.0 190
06:50.4
13:43.2 (06:53.0)
198 Julia Murphy SO-2 McDaniel 06:53.3 25:41.0
06:12.6
12:46.6 (06:34.1)
199 Emily George JR-3 Bryn Mawr 06:53.4 25:41.5 191
06:36.8
13:29.8 (06:53.1)
200 Amelia Smith FR-1 DeSales 06:53.4 25:41.6 192
06:25.6
13:31.3 (07:05.6)
201 Autumn Pedron JR-3 Wilkes 06:53.9 25:43.4 193
06:52.3
13:51.5 (06:59.1)
202 Marie Lewis SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 06:54.6 25:45.9 194
06:51.6
13:47.1 (06:55.5)
203 Paige McKenna SO-2 Alvernia 06:54.9 25:47.2 195
06:36.4
13:35.7 (06:59.5)
204 Marie Barnard JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 06:55.2 25:48.2 196
06:57.3
13:52.8 (06:55.5)
205 Susan Schrum JR-3 Lebanon Valley 06:55.5 25:49.2 197
06:23.8
13:21.6 (06:57.8)
206 Katie Mac Mayer SR-4 Susquehanna 06:56.4 25:52.5 198
06:32.4
13:23.8 (06:51.5)
207 Rachael Daniels SO-2 Albright 06:56.4 25:52.7
06:32.1
13:31.6 (06:59.5)
208 Ciana Bowers FR-1 Widener 06:57.0 25:55.0 199
06:56.8
13:55.1 (06:58.1)
209 Corinne Hartshorne FR-1 Bryn Mawr 06:57.1 25:55.1 200
06:41.1
13:40.1 (06:59.0)
210 Grace Dillingham FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 06:57.1 25:55.2 201
06:44.5
13:47.2 (07:02.8)
211 Suzie Kass SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 06:57.2 25:55.8 202
06:55.2
13:54.6 (06:59.5)
212 Alexandra Antonecchia FR-1 Marywood 06:57.3 25:55.9 203
06:29.0
13:24.1 (06:55.2)
213 Judith Breze JR-3 Lancaster Bible 06:57.5 25:56.8 204
06:56.6
13:54.3 (06:57.8)
214 Lauren Fancella JR-3 Hood 06:57.6 25:57.0 205
06:56.6
13:54.1 (06:57.5)
215 Georgia Larzelere SO-2 Gettysburg 06:57.7 25:57.6 206
06:43.2
13:47.3 (07:04.3)
216 Mia Walker SO-2 Wilkes 06:58.5 26:00.6 207
07:00.0
14:05.0 (07:05.0)
217 Katherine Moore FR-1 Ursinus 06:58.6 26:00.8 208
06:45.6
13:53.0 (07:07.5)
218 Alexis Barge SO-2 Juniata 06:58.6 26:01.0 209
06:40.3
13:43.1 (07:02.8)
219 Dominique Masia JR-3 Arcadia 06:59.5 26:04.0 210
06:45.6
13:42.8 (06:57.1)
220 Charlotte McDermott FR-1 Bryn Mawr 06:59.7 26:05.1 211
06:41.7
13:43.0 (07:01.3)
221 Olivia Straka SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 07:00.0 26:05.9 212
06:51.1
13:56.2 (07:05.1)
222 Haylee Plaudis FR-1 Hood 07:00.4 26:07.6 213
06:55.8
13:54.2 (06:58.3)
223 Madeline Brady SO-2 Rosemont 07:00.7 26:08.6 214
06:44.0
13:50.2 (07:06.3)
224 Kaitlin Sutton SR-4 Wilkes 07:01.1 26:10.1 215
06:53.3
13:58.2 (07:04.8)
225 Harper LaFond SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 07:01.5 26:11.5 216
06:44.5
13:44.2 (06:59.6)
226 Jessica Aragon JR-3 Juniata 07:01.6 26:12.1 217
06:40.6
13:51.2 (07:10.5)
227 Makenzie Rodarmel FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 07:01.9 26:13.0 218
06:44.0
13:51.3 (07:07.4)
228 Isabel Hermans SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 07:02.3 26:14.7 219
06:43.6
13:51.0 (07:07.5)
229 Kelly Somora SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 07:02.5 26:15.2 220
06:54.8
13:52.6 (06:57.8)
230 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 07:02.5 26:15.4 221
06:36.1
13:55.8 (07:19.6)
231 Kaitlyn Reed SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 07:02.9 26:16.9 222
07:00.8
14:06.0 (07:05.1)
232 Lucille Lewis JR-3 Chatham 07:03.2 26:18.1 223
06:53.0
13:59.2 (07:06.3)
233 Meghan Hurst FR-1 PSU-Abington 07:03.7 26:19.7
06:45.1
13:57.6 (07:12.4)
234 Shyanne Bennett FR-1 Keystone 07:03.7 26:19.8 224
06:32.3
13:41.3 (07:09.0)
235 Amanda Hay SO-2 Lancaster Bible 07:04.1 26:21.5 225
06:56.8
13:55.2 (06:58.5)
236 Sara Murphy FR-1 DeSales 07:05.8 26:27.8 226
06:32.6
13:56.1 (07:23.6)
237 Olivia Gard FR-1 Lancaster Bible 07:06.2 26:29.2 227
06:56.8
14:00.2 (07:03.3)
238 Carly Merrill SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 07:07.1 26:32.4 228
07:01.3
14:06.5 (07:05.3)
239 Celsey Golato SR-4 Immaculata 07:07.2 26:32.9
06:47.5
14:14.8 (07:27.5)
240 Alyssa McNece JR-3 Arcadia 07:07.4 26:33.8 229
06:57.1
14:09.3 (07:12.3)
241 Krista Przywara FR-1 Hood 07:07.8 26:35.0 230
06:58.6
14:02.7 (07:04.2)
242 Kelly Hofmann SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 07:07.9 26:35.5 231
06:43.6
13:53.2 (07:09.6)
243 Morgan Litterer JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 07:08.0 26:36.0 232
07:13.3
14:23.6 (07:10.2)
244 Julianna Green SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:08.4 26:37.3 233
07:05.0
14:21.7 (07:16.8)
245 Olivia Pfaff FR-1 Cairn 07:08.5 26:37.8
06:46.5
14:07.7 (07:21.3)
246 Emilly Stewart FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:08.8 26:38.9 234
07:05.0
14:21.7 (07:16.6)
247 Mary Zukus FR-1 Ursinus 07:08.9 26:39.3 235
06:47.9
14:15.7 (07:27.8)
248 Cassandra Rehnert JR-3 Alvernia 07:09.1 26:40.0 236
07:02.5
14:09.7 (07:07.3)
249 Erica Koenig SR-4 PSU-Behrend 07:09.5 26:41.3 237
06:55.8
14:08.5 (07:12.6)
250 Grace Murphy SO-2 Widener 07:09.6 26:42.0 238
06:47.1
14:04.8 (07:17.8)
251 Chloe Stravinsky SO-2 Arcadia 07:10.0 26:43.3 239
06:57.1
14:10.8 (07:13.7)
252 Ashlyn Booher SO-2 Gettysburg 07:10.7 26:46.1 240
06:53.6
14:16.1 (07:22.6)
253 Sydney Rochette SO-2 Wilkes 07:11.4 26:48.4 241
07:04.8
14:20.8 (07:16.2)
254 Eva Bulson-Lewis JR-3 Goucher 07:11.5 26:48.9
07:05.8
14:25.8 (07:20.0)
255 Cat Tran FR-1 Widener 07:11.6 26:49.2 242
06:56.0
14:12.8 (07:16.8)
256 Kara Shaughnessy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 07:11.9 26:50.4 243
06:58.1
14:19.1 (07:21.1)
257 Clare Polis JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 07:12.3 26:51.8 244
07:01.4
14:06.7 (07:05.5)
258 Jade Rhoads FR-1 Thiel 07:12.8 26:53.9 245
07:03.9
14:20.6 (07:16.6)
259 Adrienne Ellison FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:13.0 26:54.7
07:04.6
14:17.7 (07:13.0)
260 Claire Shaffer FR-1 Lycoming 07:13.4 26:56.2 246
06:59.8
14:19.6 (07:19.9)
261 Jenna Hunsinger FR-1 DeSales 07:15.0 27:02.1 247
06:39.1
14:06.7 (07:27.6)
262 Sydni McKenna SO-2 Alvernia 07:17.0 27:09.3 248
07:03.0
14:18.3 (07:15.3)
263 Alyson Manley SR-4 Ursinus 07:18.1 27:13.4 249
06:46.8
14:12.5 (07:25.7)
264 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 07:19.0 27:16.8 250
06:47.8
14:07.3 (07:19.5)
265 Sarah Lynch FR-1 Marywood 07:19.1 27:17.3 251
07:02.4
14:33.7 (07:31.3)
266 Shannon Fisher SR-4 Bryn Mawr 07:20.3 27:21.6 252
06:45.3
14:14.8 (07:29.6)
267 Riley O'Hara FR-1 McDaniel 07:20.3 27:21.7
06:47.3
14:06.3 (07:19.1)
268 Rachel Nori FR-1 Gettysburg 07:20.6 27:23.0 253
07:00.1
14:24.5 (07:24.5)
269 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 07:21.0 27:24.4 254
06:26.8
13:41.7 (07:15.0)
270 Mei Williams FR-1 Thiel 07:21.6 27:26.6 255
07:03.1
14:22.2 (07:19.3)
271 Emily Kern FR-1 Cedar Crest 07:21.9 27:27.6 256
06:56.6
14:16.3 (07:19.6)
272 Nicole Carocci SR-4 Arcadia 07:22.0 27:28.1 257
07:06.8
14:34.8 (07:28.1)
273 Alexandria Kapla JR-3 Chatham 07:22.4 27:29.6 258
07:03.0
14:25.7 (07:22.8)
274 Pamela Myers SR-4 Eastern 07:22.4 27:29.6 259
06:13.4
12:46.8 (06:33.6)
275 Gabrielle Sacks SO-2 Cedar Crest 07:22.4 27:29.6 260
06:46.0
14:10.1 (07:24.1)
276 Kaitlyn Snyder FR-1 Alvernia 07:23.1 27:32.4 261
07:03.0
14:25.1 (07:22.1)
277 Veronika Knoll SO-2 Arcadia 07:24.8 27:38.6 262
07:04.6
14:36.8 (07:32.4)
278 Alexandra West FR-1 Ursinus 07:25.7 27:42.1 263
06:49.1
14:18.0 (07:28.8)
279 Madison Show FR-1 Albright 07:25.9 27:42.7
06:51.8
14:24.8 (07:33.0)
280 Julia Stapleton JR-3 Keystone 07:28.0 27:50.4 264
07:04.8
14:45.8 (07:41.0)
281 Lillie Jones FR-1 Cedar Crest 07:28.4 27:51.9 265
06:58.6
14:35.1 (07:36.6)
282 Kathryn Watkins SO-2 Alfred State 07:28.9 27:53.9 266
07:31.8
15:09.7 (07:37.8)
283 Sarah Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 07:30.4 27:59.6 267
07:07.0
14:42.6 (07:35.6)
284 Keely Greene FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:30.9 28:01.1 268
07:05.0
14:50.5 (07:45.5)
285 Marien Richardson FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:31.2 28:02.2 269
07:17.9
15:05.5 (07:47.6)
286 Kristen Dougher SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:31.6 28:03.8 270
07:04.6
14:50.7 (07:46.2)
287 Jill Shephard JR-3 McDaniel 07:32.2 28:06.2
07:05.7
14:47.3 (07:41.8)
288 Alexandra Coacci SR-4 Marywood 07:32.9 28:08.9 271
07:03.9
14:45.0 (07:41.1)
289 Lauren Crossey SO-2 Hood 07:35.0 28:16.4 272
07:19.3
15:03.8 (07:44.6)
290 Luca Green SO-2 Goucher 07:35.2 28:17.4
07:23.5
15:17.2 (07:53.8)
291 Summer Whelan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 07:35.2 28:17.5 273
07:03.0
14:51.7 (07:48.8)
292 Emily Rudolph FR-1 Widener 07:35.6 28:18.8 274
07:03.5
14:36.8 (07:33.3)
293 Julia Sabol FR-1 King's (Pa.) 07:35.6 28:19.0
07:17.8
14:51.5 (07:33.8)
294 Cameron McCauley JR-3 Muhlenberg 07:36.3 28:21.4
07:06.7
14:48.8 (07:42.3)
295 Abby Sprock FR-1 Immaculata 07:36.6 28:22.5
07:18.6
15:05.7 (07:47.2)
296 Kelly Shaughnessy SO-2 Rosemont 07:38.4 28:29.4 275
07:50.1
15:29.7 (07:39.6)
297 Amy Forsbacka SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 07:38.9 28:30.9 276
07:32.8
15:19.2 (07:46.5)
298 Alicia Bennett FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:39.4 28:33.0 277
07:04.7
14:49.1 (07:44.5)
299 Julee Wells FR-1 Hood 07:42.6 28:44.8 278
07:28.0
15:14.8 (07:46.8)
300 Dana Barbakoff FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 07:43.6 28:48.5 279
07:35.6
15:29.5 (07:53.8)
301 Katherine Frascella JR-3 Alfred State 07:45.1 28:54.1 280
07:32.9
15:11.7 (07:39.0)
302 Lydia Talbott FR-1 Lancaster Bible 07:47.5 29:03.3 281
07:54.0
15:41.0 (07:47.1)
303 Maggie Downey JR-3 Clarks Summit 07:49.8 29:11.6 282
07:49.8
15:41.6 (07:51.6)
304 Roxy Iliescu FR-1 Arcadia 07:51.6 29:18.6 283
07:08.7
15:19.3 (08:10.6)
305 Rebecca Schaehfer JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 07:52.9 29:23.5 284
07:43.5
15:34.5 (07:51.0)
306 Lily Reiser FR-1 Goucher 07:54.0 29:27.3
07:23.5
15:30.7 (08:07.4)
307 Mackenzie Shughart SO-2 King's (Pa.) 07:54.3 29:28.6
07:29.9
15:36.6 (08:06.8)
308 Katie Plankenhorn SO-2 Penn College 07:54.4 29:28.7 285
07:31.3
15:31.5 (08:00.3)
309 Amanda Monostra FR-1 Immaculata 07:54.9 29:30.8
07:34.2
15:30.8 (07:56.6)
310 Kaylee Lyons FR-1 King's (Pa.) 07:55.4 29:32.6
07:37.5
15:45.7 (08:08.3)
311 Amanda Goulden   Lycoming 07:55.9 29:34.7 286
07:33.6
15:39.6 (08:05.8)
312 Logan Addison SR-4 Thiel 07:57.8 29:41.5 287
07:47.3
15:50.0 (08:02.6)
313 Alexa Jenkins SR-4 PSU-Abington 07:59.6 29:48.4
07:42.6
15:46.8 (08:04.4)
314 Cinnamon Digan FR-1 Penn College 08:02.8 30:00.2 288
07:51.6
15:50.1 (07:58.6)
315 Karris Fazzi FR-1 Keystone 08:02.9 30:00.5 289
07:34.1
15:59.3 (08:25.3)
316 Tatyana Carmona JR-3 Clarks Summit 08:04.6 30:07.0 290
07:55.3
16:02.7 (08:07.5)
317 Samantha Gimon JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 08:05.1 30:08.8 291
07:42.6
15:52.7 (08:10.1)
318 Abby Fiorilla SO-2 Alvernia 08:07.9 30:19.2 292
07:52.1
16:15.2 (08:23.0)
319 Asia DiBari SO-2 PSU-Berks 08:08.1 30:19.9
08:06.0
16:10.2 (08:04.4)
320 Karly Emmert SO-2 PSU-Berks 08:08.1 30:20.0
08:06.1
16:10.3 (08:04.4)
321 Saige Sterner FR-1 Cedar Crest 08:14.7 30:44.7 293
07:54.1
16:14.3 (08:20.1)
322 Isabel Srour JR-3 Goucher 08:19.1 31:01.1
07:38.6
16:02.3 (08:23.6)
323 Nikki Crow JR-3 Penn College 08:19.8 31:03.7 294
07:54.6
16:21.2 (08:26.7)
324 Melena Musgrove FR-1 Alvernia 08:21.0 31:08.3 295
07:48.6
16:18.2 (08:29.6)
325 Brittany Weiskopff JR-3 Penn College 08:23.4 31:16.9 296
07:54.6
16:21.7 (08:27.2)
326 Melaina Kirschner SO-2 Thiel 08:24.6 31:21.6 297
08:01.6
16:27.2 (08:25.6)
327 Dillan Leonard SR-4 Rosemont 08:28.6 31:36.4 298
08:00.1
16:49.8 (08:49.7)
328 Dominique Caldwell FR-1 Rosemont 08:29.7 31:40.5 299
08:00.0
16:21.2 (08:21.3)
329 Diane Kille JR-3 Keystone 08:30.8 31:44.5 300
07:57.3
16:30.6 (08:33.3)
330 Dejah Burke SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 08:37.9 32:11.2 301
08:24.3
17:06.4 (08:42.0)
331 Megan Crouthamel JR-3 Cedar Crest 08:38.2 32:12.2 302
07:50.3
16:37.1 (08:46.8)
332 Elisabeth Butlak SR-4 Alfred State 08:39.3 32:16.2 303
08:19.0
16:57.6 (08:38.6)
333 Annaliese Hersom FR-1 Alfred State 08:39.9 32:18.5 304
08:20.1
16:57.3 (08:37.2)
334 Rachel Wert FR-1 Valley Forge 08:40.5 32:20.9
08:02.3
16:28.1 (08:25.6)
335 Hannah Wheeler SO-2 Lancaster Bible 08:41.1 32:23.1 305
08:05.9
16:45.1 (08:39.2)
336 Emily Quigly SO-2 Valley Forge 08:42.0 32:26.4
08:02.4
16:28.2 (08:25.8)
337 Joslyn Schwieterman FR-1 Cedar Crest 08:42.8 32:29.2 306
08:14.9
17:06.4 (08:51.6)
338 Kayla Nowak   Lycoming 08:46.2 32:42.2 307
08:28.1
17:17.9 (08:49.8)
339 Grace Smith JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 08:58.7 33:28.6 308
08:25.5
17:28.7 (09:03.3)
340 Christina Alberici FR-1 Cedar Crest 09:07.2 34:00.4 309
08:37.7
17:51.0 (09:13.5)
341 Kaitlyn Welch FR-1 Lycoming 09:15.2 34:30.1 310
08:30.4
17:50.0 (09:19.7)
342 Sara Filimon JR-3 Clarks Summit 09:26.2 35:11.2 311
08:43.1
18:22.0 (09:38.8)
343 Lauren Ames SR-4 Clarks Summit 09:26.2 35:11.3 312
08:43.3
18:22.0 (09:38.8)
344 Katherine Graziano SO-2 Immaculata 09:32.5 35:34.6
08:39.2
18:20.7 (09:41.7)
345 Megan Nosker SO-2 Penn College 09:32.8 35:36.0 313
08:59.8
18:38.0 (09:38.1)
346 Marissa Ryan JR-3 Rosemont 09:34.3 35:41.3 314
08:57.1
18:58.6 (10:01.7)
347 Lindsey Sheehan FR-1 Keystone 09:56.3 37:03.4 315
07:56.6
18:58.8 (11:02.3)
348 Mariah Rovenolt FR-1 Lycoming 10:16.6 38:19.2 316
09:22.6
19:58.7 (10:36.2)
349 Samantha Maidens JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12:02.2 44:52.9 317
10:48.1
22:55.5 (12:07.5)
0 Alyssa Holt SO-2 Waynesburg DNF
06:35.1
13:44.5 (07:09.5)
0 Ariel Keklak JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF
05:42.7
 
0 Jenna Shelton SR-4 PSU-Behrend DNF
05:43.8
11:58.0 (06:14.1)
0 Madison Webber FR-1 Elizabethtown DNS    
0 Katelyn Prothero SO-2 Messiah DNS    
0 Karalyn Sitch SR-4 Immaculata DNS    
0 Sarah Keane SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS    
0 Rebecca Grusby SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS    
0 Parvathi Meyyappan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon DNS    
0 Therese Olshanski JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNS    
0 Rebecca Volz JR-3 Waynesburg DNS    
0 Jolie Jaycobs SR-4 Haverford DNS    
0 Kelsey Hein FR-1 Marywood DNS    
0 Sarah Smith JR-3 Swarthmore DNS    
0 Leigha Southall SO-2 Messiah DNS    
0 Christa Reese FR-1 Geneva DNS    
0 Isabelle Chickanosky JR-3 Carnegie Mellon DNS    
0 Tamara Hess FR-1 Lycoming DNS    
0 Caylie Privitere JR-3 Franklin & Marshall DNS    
0 Claire Galvin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNS    
0 Emma Fertig JR-3 Messiah DNS    
0 Amelia McDonnell SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS    
0 McKenna Spaulding SR-4 Dickinson DNS    
0 Eliz Slaubaugh FR-1 Grove City DNS    
0 Lex Schratt SR-4 PSU-Berks DNS    
0 Elise McCann SR-4 Widener DNS    
0 Faith Howell JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) DNS    
0 Ashley Berry JR-3 PSU-Berks DNS    
0 Jillian Weston SR-4 Wilkes DNS    
0 McKenna Krall SR-4 Haverford DNS    
0 Meredith Steele JR-3 Ursinus DNS    
0 Santina Burak SO-2 Moravian DNS    
0 Abby Laborde FR-1 Geneva DNS    
0 Eve Charest JR-3 Dickinson DNS    
0 Ashley Rohrer SR-4 Moravian DNS    
0 Elizabeth Cassell SO-2 Dickinson DNS    
0 Madison Graner SR-4 Grove City DNS    
0 Abigale Simmons FR-1 Salisbury DNS    
0 Emma Dieterle FR-1 Gettysburg DNS    
0 Cate Tomson FR-1 Haverford DNS    
0 Samantha David FR-1 Valley Forge DNS    
0 Jane Vannoy SO-2 Grove City DNS    
0 Nikki Orton FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS    
0 Nora Grimm JR-3 Moravian DNS    
0 Madeline Farber SO-2 Swarthmore DNS    
0 Christina Bowers FR-1 Widener DNS    
0 Mary Rigg SO-2 Gettysburg DNS    
0 Marielle Avola SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS    
0 Zoe LaMonte SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS    
0 Isabella Moraschi SR-4 Rosemont DNS    
0 Malarie Yoder SR-4 Waynesburg DNS    
0 Taylor Van Tassell SO-2 Misericordia DNS    
0 Hannah Gutow SR-4 Swarthmore DNS    
0 Emily Cooney FR-1 Widener DNS    
0 Kate Mowrey SR-4 Lebanon Valley DNS    
0 Sammy Seymour SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) DNS    
0 Nicole Gibki SR-4 Muhlenberg DNS    
0 Taylor Laliberte SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS    
0 Bianca Joseph JR-3 Ursinus DNS    
0 Molly Derleth FR-1 PSU-Berks DNS    
0 Annabelle Brinkerhoff   Lycoming DNS    
0 Emily DeOnis SO-2 Scranton DNS    
0 O'livia McIntosh JR-3 Elizabethtown DNS    
0 Carey Parker SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS    
0 Madison Steigman FR-1 Juniata DNS    
0 Ashley Ramirez JR-3 Lycoming DNS    
0 Elizabeth Atkins SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS    
0 Gwyn Napier FR-1 Waynesburg DNS    
0 Kelsie Canessa JR-3 King's (Pa.) DNS    
0 Sarah Nicoletti SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS    
0 Kristin Meek SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS    
0 Katie Guelcher FR-1 Elizabethtown DNS    
0 Caitlin Plazony SR-4 PSU-Behrend DNS    

Men's 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Carnegie Mellon 2:05:49 25:09 55 5 11 12 13 14 18 19
2 Johns Hopkins 2:06:11 25:14 76 2 10 15 21 28 31 36
3 Haverford 2:07:48 25:33 120 17 20 22 23 38 49 53
4 Elizabethtown 2:07:34 25:30 129 3 16 24 30 56 72 92
5 Dickinson 2:09:38 25:55 213 25 27 37 58 66 76 202
6 York (Pa.) 2:10:57 26:11 277 26 46 48 55 102 126 170
7 Widener 2:10:38 26:07 290 6 62 63 64 95 137 141
8 Swarthmore 2:11:19 26:15 302 34 47 71 73 77 103 135
9 Moravian 2:10:59 26:11 318 4 60 67 70 117 134 190
10 PSU-Behrend 2:11:52 26:22 340 32 43 81 84 100 121 166
11 Juniata 2:12:01 26:24 344 39 42 68 97 98 118 246
12 Stevenson 2:11:11 26:14 377 1 29 50 147 150 212 225
13 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:12:02 26:24 394 9 33 40 124 188 192 211
14 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:12:51 26:34 396 44 59 80 99 114 116 182
15 Scranton 2:13:11 26:38 419 41 51 108 109 110 178  
16 Gettysburg 2:13:38 26:43 469 35 45 104 132 153 169 213
17 Messiah 2:13:50 26:46 470 74 79 93 94 130 151 184
18 Misericordia 2:13:50 26:46 474 54 57 88 129 146 173 209
19 Eastern 2:14:19 26:51 506 61 69 91 125 160 189 240
20 Lebanon Valley 2:14:40 26:56 522 82 83 106 107 144 183 219
21 DeSales 2:14:41 26:56 532 65 96 111 127 133 154 187
22 Marywood 2:14:54 26:58 583 7 120 123 136 197 221 226
23 Ursinus 2:15:49 27:09 615 78 89 139 152 157 185 220
24 Salisbury 2:16:08 27:13 637 75 122 128 140 172 177 193
25 Muhlenberg 2:16:24 27:16 663 8 86 143 208 218 278 315
26 Washington & Jefferson 2:17:23 27:28 699 90 105 113 186 205 252 308
27 Waynesburg 2:17:55 27:35 765 142 148 156 158 161 224 239
28 McDaniel 2:18:46 27:45 768 85 115 138 200 230 236 281
29 Susquehanna 2:18:31 27:42 785 87 149 164 179 206 284  
30 Grove City 2:19:04 27:48 822 119 163 168 176 196 201 255
31 Franklin & Marshall 2:20:22 28:04 904 131 174 180 204 215 216 228
32 Geneva 2:22:33 28:30 995 155 167 191 223 259 280 286
33 Hood 2:23:59 28:47 1035 145 198 199 222 271 325 333
34 Lancaster Bible 2:27:43 29:32 1036 52 165 247 261 311 312  
35 Arcadia 2:28:28 29:41 1128 112 195 248 285 288 306  
36 Chatham 2:28:08 29:37 1142 159 181 235 274 293    
37 Penn College 2:26:20 29:16 1164 207 231 233 244 249 251 291
38 Alfred State 2:27:51 29:34 1185 171 217 258 266 273 299 304
39 King's (Pa.) 2:29:02 29:48 1196 175 203 267 268 283    
40 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:35:49 31:09 1209 101 210 265 305 328    
41 Wilkes 2:27:47 29:33 1222 214 238 250 256 264 276 279
42 Cairn 2:30:20 30:04 1245 194 234 253 272 292 313  
43 PSU-Berks 2:29:31 29:54 1274 232 254 257 262 269 290 320
44 Alvernia 2:32:55 30:35 1307 237 243 245 282 300 334  
45 Thiel 2:41:41 32:20 1426 227 263 309 310 317 324  
46 Keystone 2:47:33 33:30 1427 162 295 318 321 331 332  
47 PSU-Abington 2:46:07 33:13 1436 229 275 296 301 335    
48 Marymount (Va.) 2:46:25 33:17 1446 241 242 307 326 330    
49 Lycoming 2:42:22 32:28 1479 277 287 298 303 314 316 327
50 Bethany (W.V.) 2:45:46 33:09 1501 260 294 302 322 323    
51 Clarks Summit 2:46:54 33:22 1504 270 289 297 319 329    

Men's 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 3.9 Miles
1 Patrick Watson SR-4 Stevenson 04:54.6 24:24.4 1
05:02.5
19:17.9 (14:15.3)
2 Jared Pangallozzi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 04:57.8 24:40.7 2
05:02.5
19:35.4 (14:33.0)
3 Samuel Gerstenbacher SR-4 Elizabethtown 04:58.6 24:44.3 3
05:03.6
19:49.2 (14:45.7)
4 Greg Jaindl SR-4 Moravian 04:59.5 24:48.8 4
05:03.5
19:49.2 (14:45.8)
5 Matthew Karee JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 04:59.7 24:50.0 5
05:02.8
19:49.1 (14:46.3)
6 Franklin Livolsi SR-4 Widener 05:00.5 24:53.8 6
05:03.1
19:48.8 (14:45.7)
7 David Haines JR-3 Marywood 05:01.1 24:56.9 7
05:03.6
19:49.5 (14:46.0)
8 Jason Richwall SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:01.3 24:57.6 8
05:03.9
19:50.2 (14:46.5)
9 Liam Galligan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:01.8 25:00.5 9
05:02.6
19:49.7 (14:47.2)
10 Declan Hines JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:02.9 25:05.9 10
05:05.1
19:51.0 (14:45.8)
11 Evan Yukevich SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 05:04.3 25:12.9 11
05:02.6
19:55.0 (14:52.2)
12 Edward Goebel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 05:04.7 25:14.7 12
05:03.1
20:00.9 (14:57.8)
13 Liam Walsh SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 05:04.8 25:15.4 13
05:03.2
19:57.9 (14:54.8)
14 Michael Obroin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 05:05.2 25:17.4 14
05:02.6
20:02.0 (14:59.2)
15 Conner Delahanty JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:05.6 25:19.5 15
05:03.9
20:05.5 (15:01.7)
16 Christopher Myers SR-4 Elizabethtown 05:06.8 25:25.3 16
05:06.2
20:04.4 (14:58.2)
17 Conor Madden SR-4 Haverford 05:06.8 25:25.4 17
05:03.6
20:10.2 (15:06.7)
18 Hunter Hartshorne SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 05:07.1 25:26.8 18
05:03.5
20:05.5 (15:02.0)
19 Josh Kalapos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 05:07.3 25:27.5 19
05:04.1
20:17.4 (15:13.2)
20 Sam McCalpin SR-4 Haverford 05:07.4 25:28.3 20
05:02.8
20:13.4 (15:10.7)
21 Patrick Dye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:07.5 25:28.7 21
05:03.3
20:10.7 (15:07.3)
22 Peter Buckley SO-2 Haverford 05:07.9 25:30.8 22
05:07.1
20:17.7 (15:10.6)
23 Ryan Kredell FR-1 Haverford 05:08.1 25:31.7 23
05:02.8
20:13.5 (15:10.6)
24 Will Schoener JR-3 Elizabethtown 05:08.2 25:32.2 24
05:07.4
20:19.0 (15:11.8)
25 Charles Scharf SO-2 Dickinson 05:08.8 25:35.0 25
05:02.3
20:12.5 (15:10.3)
26 Isaac Valderrabano FR-1 York (Pa.) 05:08.8 25:35.2 26
05:07.1
20:17.2 (15:10.3)
27 Christopher Scharf SO-2 Dickinson 05:09.1 25:36.5 27
05:02.6
20:12.7 (15:10.2)
28 Vipul Bhat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:09.1 25:36.8 28
05:03.4
20:18.0 (15:14.7)
29 Nikita Kulick SR-4 Stevenson 05:09.4 25:38.1 29
05:06.3
20:24.0 (15:17.6)
30 Liam Coverdale SR-4 Elizabethtown 05:09.5 25:38.9 30
05:05.1
20:14.0 (15:09.1)
31 Tyler Amos SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:09.8 25:40.3 31
05:03.1
20:25.7 (15:22.7)
32 Phoenix Myers JR-3 PSU-Behrend 05:10.0 25:41.3 32
05:05.3
20:29.2 (15:23.8)
33 Mark Borek JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:10.3 25:42.9 33
05:05.6
20:29.7 (15:24.3)
34 Aidan Cantine FR-1 Swarthmore 05:11.7 25:49.6 34
05:11.8
20:29.9 (15:18.1)
35 Samuel Sheldon SR-4 Gettysburg 05:11.8 25:50.3 35
05:03.1
20:22.7 (15:19.7)
36 Aditya Joshi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:11.9 25:50.7 36
05:03.3
20:20.4 (15:17.1)
37 Bryce Descavish SR-4 Dickinson 05:11.9 25:50.7 37
05:06.1
20:30.0 (15:23.7)
38 Max Brelig SO-2 Haverford 05:12.2 25:52.2 38
05:05.5
20:26.0 (15:20.7)
39 Evan Ulrich SR-4 Juniata 05:12.6 25:54.1 39
05:04.7
20:33.0 (15:28.5)
40 Miguel Daez FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:12.7 25:54.7 40
05:05.6
20:32.6 (15:27.1)
41 Zachary Gutenkunst SR-4 Scranton 05:13.2 25:57.2 41
05:06.9
20:35.5 (15:28.7)
42 Vinnie Caroselli SR-4 Juniata 05:13.5 25:58.5 42
05:05.9
20:33.7 (15:27.8)
43 Zachary Wortman JR-3 PSU-Behrend 05:13.9 26:00.5 43
05:06.7
20:36.0 (15:29.2)
44 Frankie King JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:14.4 26:02.8 44
05:10.6
20:41.2 (15:30.7)
45 Dylan McKeever JR-3 Gettysburg 05:14.5 26:03.3 45
05:02.6
20:38.7 (15:36.1)
46 Benjamin Russell SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:14.5 26:03.6 46
05:07.1
20:43.6 (15:36.5)
47 Vaughn Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 05:14.6 26:03.9 47
05:05.2
20:29.0 (15:24.0)
48 Jake O'Neill JR-3 York (Pa.) 05:15.3 26:07.5 48
05:06.1
20:38.0 (15:32.1)
49 Aaron Bratt FR-1 Haverford 05:15.3 26:07.7 49
05:09.1
20:38.0 (15:29.0)
50 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 05:15.8 26:09.8 50
05:09.0
20:46.5 (15:37.6)
51 Shane McKeon SO-2 Scranton 05:15.8 26:10.1 51
05:18.8
20:52.5 (15:33.8)
52 Abenezer Abebe SO-2 Lancaster Bible 05:16.2 26:12.1 52
05:06.3
20:44.4 (15:38.1)
53 Hiro Kawakatsu SR-4 Haverford 05:16.4 26:12.8 53
05:15.6
20:54.5 (15:39.0)
54 Zachary Davis SR-4 Misericordia 05:16.5 26:13.3 54
05:11.6
20:53.3 (15:41.7)
55 Justin Smyth SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:16.6 26:13.7 55
05:06.0
20:39.5 (15:33.7)
56 Colm Smith SO-2 Elizabethtown 05:16.7 26:14.5 56
05:07.8
20:52.5 (15:44.8)
57 Jack Zardecki FR-1 Misericordia 05:16.9 26:15.4 57
05:11.7
20:53.7 (15:42.2)
58 Ryan Heskin FR-1 Dickinson 05:16.9 26:15.4 58
05:06.3
20:50.5 (15:44.1)
59 Tyler Laughery SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:16.9 26:15.6 59
05:12.1
20:53.0 (15:40.8)
60 Darlyn Fermin FR-1 Moravian 05:17.4 26:17.7 60
05:06.8
20:42.2 (15:35.6)
61 Bryton Henry SR-4 Eastern 05:17.4 26:18.0 61
05:05.1
20:55.4 (15:50.3)
62 Nathaniel Piekos SR-4 Widener 05:17.5 26:18.4 62
05:06.6
20:54.2 (15:47.6)
63 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 05:17.7 26:19.3 63
05:21.6
20:53.2 (15:31.7)
64 Anthony Harper SO-2 Widener 05:17.9 26:20.5 64
05:16.3
20:59.0 (15:42.8)
65 Joey Wells SO-2 DeSales 05:17.9 26:20.6 65
05:05.8
20:49.8 (15:44.0)
66 Matt Loalbo SR-4 Dickinson 05:18.0 26:20.9 66
05:14.9
20:56.5 (15:41.8)
67 Gavin Kemery SR-4 Moravian 05:18.3 26:22.2 67
05:09.5
20:55.9 (15:46.5)
68 Peter D'Amico SR-4 Juniata 05:18.4 26:22.6 68
05:05.3
20:52.0 (15:46.8)
69 Milan Sharma SO-2 Eastern 05:18.7 26:24.5 69
05:09.5
20:56.9 (15:47.5)
70 Dominic DeRafelo SO-2 Moravian 05:19.0 26:25.8 70
05:25.3
20:55.5 (15:30.1)
71 Brendan Penfold SO-2 Swarthmore 05:19.0 26:25.9 71
05:05.5
20:54.6 (15:49.2)
72 Adam Wolfe SO-2 Elizabethtown 05:19.2 26:26.9 72
05:09.3
20:50.5 (15:41.2)
73 Ethan Rothenberg SO-2 Swarthmore 05:19.6 26:29.1 73
05:16.8
21:00.2 (15:43.6)
74 Galen Fitzkee JR-3 Messiah 05:20.0 26:30.7 74
05:16.1
21:03.5 (15:47.6)
75 Mason Kimbell JR-3 Salisbury 05:20.0 26:30.9 75
05:11.6
20:55.5 (15:44.0)
76 Jacob Dohery Munro SO-2 Dickinson 05:20.1 26:31.4 76
05:11.8
21:08.0 (15:56.3)
77 Frank Kenny SR-4 Swarthmore 05:20.1 26:31.5 77
05:23.2
21:15.0 (15:51.8)
78 Marcos Maciel SO-2 Ursinus 05:20.2 26:31.6 78
05:10.1
21:03.2 (15:53.2)
79 Nate Romberger JR-3 Messiah 05:20.7 26:34.1 79
05:16.0
21:03.6 (15:47.8)
80 Steve Patterson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:20.9 26:35.4 80
05:10.8
20:55.7 (15:45.0)
81 Zac Tingley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 05:21.1 26:36.2 81
05:09.3
21:11.8 (16:02.7)
82 Noah Griffin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:21.1 26:36.2 82
05:10.6
21:04.9 (15:54.2)
83 Jordan Berger FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:21.7 26:39.3 83
05:17.9
21:04.8 (15:47.1)
84 Jake Lehotsky JR-3 PSU-Behrend 05:21.9 26:40.2 84
05:04.6
21:12.5 (16:08.0)
85 Jack Conjelko FR-1 McDaniel 05:22.0 26:40.7 85
05:10.3
21:07.5 (15:57.3)
86 Patrick Smurla SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:22.1 26:41.1 86
05:06.2
21:09.2 (16:03.1)
87 Jack Warehime SO-2 Susquehanna 05:22.3 26:42.1 87
05:05.1
21:05.2 (16:00.1)
88 Stephen Kober FR-1 Misericordia 05:22.4 26:42.6 88
05:11.4
21:09.9 (15:58.6)
89 James McDaid SR-4 Ursinus 05:22.4 26:42.7 89
05:10.4
21:07.2 (15:56.8)
90 Aden Dressler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 05:22.4 26:42.9 90
05:22.3
21:12.2 (15:50.0)
91 Caleb Sneller JR-3 Eastern 05:22.6 26:43.6 91
05:16.3
21:11.9 (15:55.7)
92 Timothy Witmer JR-3 Elizabethtown 05:22.7 26:44.5 92    
93 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 05:23.1 26:46.4 93
05:22.8
21:12.1 (15:49.3)
94 Logan Horst FR-1 Messiah 05:23.2 26:46.7 94
05:22.8
21:18.3 (15:55.6)
95 Gavyn Fox FR-1 Widener 05:23.2 26:46.8 95
05:16.0
21:17.1 (16:01.2)
96 Dan Sharo SO-2 DeSales 05:24.1 26:51.2 96
05:09.6
21:15.1 (16:05.5)
97 Alexander Jones SR-4 Juniata 05:24.3 26:52.2 97
05:21.8
21:24.0 (16:02.2)
98 Erik Juengling FR-1 Juniata 05:24.7 26:54.0 98
05:21.9
21:26.2 (16:04.3)
99 Will Greene SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:24.7 26:54.1 99
05:05.7
20:42.2 (15:36.6)
100 Christopher Drozynski SR-4 PSU-Behrend 05:24.8 26:54.5 100
05:12.8
21:08.7 (15:56.1)
101 Armani Rivera SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:25.2 26:56.9 101
05:08.8
21:20.0 (16:11.1)
102 Timmy Buzynski SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:25.4 26:57.5 102
05:17.1
21:19.7 (16:02.7)
103 Casey White FR-1 Swarthmore 05:25.5 26:58.1 103
05:17.4
21:17.9 (16:00.6)
104 Connor Elliott FR-1 Gettysburg 05:25.5 26:58.4 104
05:19.6
21:27.6 (16:08.0)
105 Parker Laughlin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 05:25.7 26:59.1 105
05:22.4
21:26.0 (16:03.8)
106 Jeffrey Campagna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:25.7 26:59.2 106
05:20.0
21:23.7 (16:03.8)
107 Garrett Santis SR-4 Lebanon Valley 05:25.9 27:00.3 107
05:11.6
21:17.7 (16:06.2)
108 Daniel Finning FR-1 Scranton 05:26.0 27:00.5 108
05:19.3
21:23.5 (16:04.3)
109 Liam Mead FR-1 Scranton 05:26.2 27:01.5 109
05:20.2
21:35.5 (16:15.3)
110 Matt Kinback JR-3 Scranton 05:26.4 27:02.5 110
05:28.8
21:36.2 (16:07.3)
111 Nick Boyle JR-3 DeSales 05:26.4 27:02.7 111
05:25.3
21:28.5 (16:03.3)
112 Christopher Reistle JR-3 Arcadia 05:26.6 27:03.5 112
05:13.0
21:20.2 (16:07.3)
113 Damon Gall SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 05:26.6 27:03.6 113
05:11.8
21:38.5 (16:26.7)
114 Justin Densmore JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:26.6 27:03.6 114
05:12.5
21:26.2 (16:13.8)
115 Wyatt Farace FR-1 McDaniel 05:26.8 27:04.9 115
05:17.1
21:22.0 (16:04.8)
116 Calvin Dziewulski FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:26.9 27:04.9 116
05:15.9
21:26.0 (16:10.1)
117 Shane Houghton SO-2 Moravian 05:26.9 27:05.0 117
05:19.4
21:25.0 (16:05.8)
118 Evan MacMullin SR-4 Juniata 05:27.1 27:06.1 118
05:22.6
21:27.2 (16:04.7)
119 Jeffery Eide SO-2 Grove City 05:27.3 27:06.9 119
05:17.5
21:26.5 (16:09.0)
120 Caleb Bakalyar FR-1 Marywood 05:27.3 27:06.9 120
05:20.2
21:33.7 (16:13.7)
121 Nick Temel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 05:27.3 27:06.9 121
05:15.3
21:31.9 (16:16.5)
122 Zachary Deming FR-1 Salisbury 05:27.4 27:07.8 122
05:13.6
21:27.2 (16:13.5)
123 Maxwell Brewer FR-1 Marywood 05:27.6 27:08.8 123
05:26.1
21:36.3 (16:10.2)
124 Matthew Crotteau SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:27.6 27:08.8 124
05:25.8
21:39.0 (16:13.2)
125 Kenny Deloff JR-3 Eastern 05:27.7 27:09.2 125
05:17.1
21:26.5 (16:09.5)
126 Drew Alansky JR-3 York (Pa.) 05:28.0 27:10.5 126
05:29.0
21:37.7 (16:08.7)
127 Nick Cauley SR-4 DeSales 05:28.2 27:11.9 127
05:18.7
21:32.2 (16:13.7)
128 Ethan Gray SO-2 Salisbury 05:28.3 27:11.9 128
05:11.1
21:37.6 (16:26.6)
129 Nick Lancaster FR-1 Misericordia 05:28.3 27:12.3 129
05:14.6
21:35.2 (16:20.7)
130 Silas Buckwalter SO-2 Messiah 05:28.5 27:12.9 130
05:25.1
21:42.0 (16:16.8)
131 David Schwartz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:28.5 27:13.2 131
05:18.8
21:34.2 (16:15.6)
132 Joseph Potz FR-1 Gettysburg 05:28.5 27:13.3 132
05:22.2
27:13.2 (21:51.0)
133 Matthew Santacoloma FR-1 DeSales 05:28.9 27:14.9 133
05:27.6
21:42.4 (16:14.7)
134 Michael Lerch SO-2 Moravian 05:29.0 27:15.7 134
05:21.8
21:34.2 (16:12.5)
135 Lucas Heinzerling SR-4 Swarthmore 05:29.2 27:16.5 135
05:22.8
21:42.2 (16:19.3)
136 Nathan Skrutski JR-3 Marywood 05:29.4 27:17.6 136
05:16.7
21:36.2 (16:19.7)
137 Bryce Magee SO-2 Widener 05:29.8 27:19.7 137
05:22.3
21:38.3 (16:16.0)
138 Collin Shriner FR-1 McDaniel 05:30.2 27:21.4 138
05:21.1
21:38.7 (16:17.6)
139 Kyle Berardi JR-3 Ursinus 05:30.2 27:21.8 139
05:19.0
21:25.5 (16:06.5)
140 Ryan Eville JR-3 Salisbury 05:30.6 27:23.8 140
05:13.0
21:37.0 (16:24.1)
141 Tyler Oates SR-4 Widener 05:30.9 27:24.9 141
05:21.8
21:44.7 (16:23.0)
142 Jordan Payne JR-3 Waynesburg 05:30.9 27:25.1 142
05:25.6
21:47.4 (16:21.7)
143 Jonah Silverman SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:30.9 27:25.1 143
05:35.6
21:50.2 (16:14.7)
144 Tanner Haynes SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:31.0 27:25.7 144
05:14.8
21:39.5 (16:24.6)
145 Christopher Burgenson SR-4 Hood 05:31.2 27:26.5 145
05:23.1
21:43.8 (16:20.7)
146 Christopher Sabol SR-4 Misericordia 05:31.3 27:26.8 146
05:17.5
21:45.5 (16:28.2)
147 Johnathan Womack FR-1 Stevenson 05:31.4 27:27.5 147
05:27.9
21:49.4 (16:21.6)
148 Tyler Wilson SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 05:31.7 27:29.1
05:09.1
21:39.7 (16:30.6)
149 Nathan Jecelin JR-3 Waynesburg 05:31.9 27:30.0 148
05:13.2
21:49.4 (16:36.2)
150 Shane Urban FR-1 Susquehanna 05:32.1 27:30.9 149
05:23.0
21:50.7 (16:27.7)
151 Samuel Iseman FR-1 Stevenson 05:32.2 27:31.4 150
05:25.0
21:53.5 (16:28.7)
152 Cassidy Hoffman SO-2 Messiah 05:32.4 27:32.6 151
05:24.8
21:50.7 (16:26.0)
153 Daniel Powell JR-3 Ursinus 05:32.6 27:33.3 152
05:23.0
21:52.0 (16:29.2)
154 Aren Heitmann SR-4 Gettysburg 05:32.6 27:33.3 153
05:19.8
21:43.0 (16:23.3)
155 Matt Kraus JR-3 DeSales 05:32.8 27:34.7 154
05:16.1
21:51.0 (16:35.0)
156 Josiah Mansell JR-3 Geneva 05:32.9 27:35.0 155
05:26.3
21:59.0 (16:32.8)
157 Jac Cokley FR-1 Waynesburg 05:33.1 27:35.9 156
05:14.4
21:40.5 (16:26.2)
158 John DeLia JR-3 Ursinus 05:33.9 27:39.8 157
05:23.9
21:59.7 (16:36.0)
159 Matt Durgin JR-3 Waynesburg 05:34.0 27:40.5 158
05:26.2
21:57.9 (16:31.8)
160 Brett Seich SO-2 Chatham 05:34.6 27:43.6 159
05:39.9
22:13.3 (16:33.5)
161 Carter Heerema SR-4 Eastern 05:34.7 27:44.1 160
05:21.8
22:01.1 (16:39.2)
162 Morrison Colomb JR-3 Waynesburg 05:34.9 27:44.7 161
05:19.8
22:00.0 (16:40.3)
163 Cameren Brice SO-2 Keystone 05:34.9 27:45.1 162
05:11.1
21:58.9 (16:47.8)
164 Einar Trosdal SO-2 Grove City 05:35.0 27:45.2 163
05:24.1
21:58.9 (16:34.8)
165 John Sabella SO-2 Susquehanna 05:35.1 27:46.2 164
05:26.5
21:55.6 (16:29.2)
166 Thatcher Krob SO-2 Lancaster Bible 05:35.6 27:48.4 165
05:13.8
21:52.2 (16:38.6)
167 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 05:35.8 27:49.6 166
05:13.3
21:51.1 (16:37.7)
168 Josiah Helmer FR-1 Geneva 05:35.9 27:50.1 167
05:26.1
22:00.0 (16:33.7)
169 Nathan Warrick SO-2 Grove City 05:36.3 27:52.0 168
05:25.0
22:06.2 (16:41.3)
170 William Hopkins SO-2 Gettysburg 05:36.3 27:52.1 169
05:25.3
22:06.0 (16:40.8)
171 Daniel Forry JR-3 York (Pa.) 05:36.6 27:53.5 170
05:13.4
27:53.4 (22:40.0)
172 Gavin Bathgate FR-1 Alfred State 05:36.6 27:53.5 171
05:18.2
21:55.0 (16:37.0)
173 Christian Ciattei SO-2 Salisbury 05:36.7 27:53.9 172
05:24.5
22:05.7 (16:41.2)
174 Ethan Shane JR-3 Misericordia 05:36.8 27:54.1 173
05:14.6
22:05.3 (16:50.8)
175 Mike Maglione FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:36.8 27:54.6 174
05:21.4
21:59.1 (16:37.8)
176 Mitchell Forgash FR-1 King's (Pa.) 05:37.0 27:55.2 175
05:19.3
22:13.5 (16:54.2)
177 Michael Martin SR-4 Grove City 05:37.3 27:56.8 176
05:28.5
22:17.7 (16:49.2)
178 Jeromy Green JR-3 Salisbury 05:37.5 27:57.9 177
05:20.8
22:06.0 (16:45.3)
179 Zachary Mead JR-3 Scranton 05:37.7 27:58.9 178
05:23.5
22:04.8 (16:41.3)
180 Jake Menchey JR-3 Susquehanna 05:38.2 28:01.3 179
05:30.0
22:18.7 (16:48.7)
181 Alex Fillman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:38.4 28:02.2 180
05:23.6
22:17.0 (16:53.5)
182 Rahul Koshy SO-2 Chatham 05:38.4 28:02.3 181
05:38.3
22:15.2 (16:36.8)
183 Jeremy Capella FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:38.6 28:03.4 182
05:16.8
22:02.4 (16:45.6)
184 Nathaniel Clugston SR-4 Lebanon Valley 05:38.9 28:04.8 183
05:29.3
22:13.0 (16:43.7)
185 Matthew Royer SR-4 Messiah 05:39.0 28:05.5 184
05:25.0
22:14.0 (16:49.1)
186 Edward Martinez SO-2 Ursinus 05:39.3 28:07.0 185
05:18.8
22:01.3 (16:42.6)
187 Paul Collier FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 05:39.7 28:09.0 186
05:22.3
22:04.2 (16:41.8)
188 Mike Paustian SO-2 DeSales 05:40.1 28:10.8 187
05:28.0
22:18.8 (16:50.8)
189 Daniel Donovan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:41.1 28:15.8 188
05:25.8
22:15.6 (16:49.8)
190 Tim Nguyen SR-4 Eastern 05:41.3 28:16.6 189
05:34.3
22:22.4 (16:48.2)
191 Justin Beasley-Turner SR-4 Moravian 05:41.4 28:17.1 190
05:08.1
22:12.7 (17:04.5)
192 Brandon Racine SR-4 Geneva 05:41.4 28:17.1 191
05:32.3
22:26.7 (16:54.5)
193 Aidan Kay FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:41.8 28:19.1 192
05:33.3
22:27.7 (16:54.3)
194 Austin Foote FR-1 Salisbury 05:41.9 28:19.6 193
05:25.6
22:24.4 (16:58.8)
195 Greg Snow JR-3 Cairn 05:42.1 28:20.6 194
05:36.1
22:29.0 (16:53.1)
196 Patrick Landrieu SR-4 Arcadia 05:42.3 28:21.7 195
05:42.8
22:34.2 (16:51.3)
197 David Vaccaro JR-3 Grove City 05:42.7 28:23.7 196
05:39.0
22:33.2 (16:54.3)
198 Michael Kelly SO-2 Marywood 05:42.8 28:24.4 197
05:40.0
22:36.5 (16:56.6)
199 Levi Davis FR-1 Hood 05:43.0 28:25.0 198
05:44.5
22:40.1 (16:55.8)
200 Grayson Whitesell FR-1 Hood 05:43.2 28:26.0 199
05:43.9
22:43.0 (16:59.2)
201 Anthony Razze FR-1 McDaniel 05:43.2 28:26.1 200
05:33.6
22:33.7 (17:00.1)
202 Aaron Hammer Huber SO-2 Grove City 05:43.4 28:27.1 201
05:38.8
22:33.4 (16:54.5)
203 Odin Bules JR-3 Dickinson 05:43.7 28:28.8 202
05:20.1
22:18.5 (16:58.5)
204 Daniel Michels JR-3 King's (Pa.) 05:43.8 28:29.2 203
05:32.5
22:33.3 (17:00.8)
205 Connor Ashnault FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:43.8 28:29.2 204
05:30.8
22:27.0 (16:56.3)
206 Tom Nicewicz FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 05:43.8 28:29.4 205
05:43.1
22:45.5 (17:02.5)
207 Brandon Sorge SR-4 Susquehanna 05:44.1 28:30.8 206
05:24.6
22:30.0 (17:05.5)
208 Matthew Leiby JR-3 Penn College 05:44.2 28:31.0 207
05:24.8
22:32.5 (17:07.5)
209 Harrison Keenan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 05:44.2 28:31.3
05:40.8
22:38.6 (16:57.7)
210 Sam Morgan SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:44.6 28:33.2 208
05:35.6
22:42.6 (17:07.0)
211 Jack Malone JR-3 Misericordia 05:44.8 28:34.1 209
05:17.5
22:31.3 (17:13.9)
212 Thomas Balla FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:45.3 28:36.9 210
05:27.6
22:40.7 (17:13.2)
213 Michael Sobus SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:45.6 28:38.0 211
05:33.5
22:32.7 (16:59.3)
214 Taylor Farnsworth SO-2 Stevenson 05:45.8 28:39.3 212
05:35.4
28:39.0 (23:03.7)
215 Luke Matzke JR-3 Gettysburg 05:45.9 28:39.7 213
05:27.1
22:36.4 (17:09.2)
216 Noah Molina JR-3 Wilkes 05:46.4 28:42.2 214
05:39.8
22:46.4 (17:06.5)
217 Bennett Wasch FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:46.8 28:43.9 215
05:24.1
22:39.2 (17:15.0)
218 Stephen Finck SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 05:47.0 28:45.0 216
05:25.8
22:42.2 (17:16.5)
219 matt connolly SO-2 Alfred State 05:47.1 28:45.4 217
05:38.3
22:49.8 (17:11.5)
220 Conner Soderstedt FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:47.4 28:47.3 218
05:36.1
22:49.5 (17:13.2)
221 Noah Baxter SR-4 Lebanon Valley 05:47.5 28:47.5 219
05:33.3
22:44.3 (17:11.0)
222 Steve Wilkins FR-1 Ursinus 05:47.6 28:47.9 220
05:22.9
22:34.1 (17:11.2)
223 Mariano Casciotti FR-1 Marywood 05:47.8 28:49.1 221
05:32.3
22:37.5 (17:05.2)
224 Yonatan Weldeberuk FR-1 Hood 05:48.2 28:51.3 222
05:38.3
22:45.2 (17:07.0)
225 Jarron Mihoci JR-3 Geneva 05:49.5 28:57.3 223
05:47.6
23:01.7 (17:14.0)
226 Kyle Warmbein JR-3 Waynesburg 05:50.8 29:04.1 224
05:27.1
22:58.5 (17:31.5)
227 Anders Chattin SO-2 Stevenson 05:50.9 29:04.7 225
05:33.7
23:04.4 (17:30.7)
228 Christian Scotti JR-3 Marywood 05:51.2 29:05.8 226
05:39.6
22:56.2 (17:16.6)
229 Chad Pakozdi JR-3 Thiel 05:51.3 29:06.7 227
05:44.1
23:03.0 (17:19.0)
230 Ben Kotran JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:52.1 29:10.3 228
05:24.8
22:54.2 (17:29.5)
231 Benjamin Hoyer SO-2 PSU-Abington 05:52.3 29:11.5 229
05:36.1
23:04.6 (17:28.5)
232 Shaun Thompson SR-4 McDaniel 05:52.7 29:13.5 230
05:33.8
22:59.3 (17:25.5)
233 Jonah Isaacson SO-2 Penn College 05:52.9 29:14.6 231
05:26.7
23:09.7 (17:43.1)
234 Zachary Schucker SO-2 PSU-Berks 05:53.0 29:14.8 232
05:36.6
23:00.2 (17:23.6)
235 Christopher Hogan SR-4 Penn College 05:53.2 29:15.7 233
05:47.1
23:20.1 (17:33.0)
236 Isaac Gale FR-1 Valley Forge 05:54.1 29:20.2
05:29.1
22:54.5 (17:25.5)
237 Evan Carey SR-4 Cairn 05:54.1 29:20.4 234
05:42.6
23:25.2 (17:42.6)
238 Christopher Lewis JR-3 Chatham 05:54.2 29:20.8 235
05:40.6
23:18.2 (17:37.7)
239 Stephen Porembski JR-3 McDaniel 05:54.4 29:22.0 236
05:36.4
23:13.5 (17:37.1)
240 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 05:54.7 29:23.3 237
05:44.7
23:18.2 (17:33.5)
241 Alan Sebastianelli SR-4 Wilkes 05:54.9 29:24.6 238
05:43.6
23:13.1 (17:29.5)
242 William Brighton Dawson JR-3 Wesley 05:55.0 29:24.8
05:31.3
23:27.0 (17:55.7)
243 Mason Klopp SR-4 Waynesburg 05:55.1 29:25.2 239
05:42.1
23:14.2 (17:32.1)
244 Nathan Sayers FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 05:55.7 29:28.5
05:21.0
21:43.7 (16:22.8)
245 Zach Sibson SR-4 Eastern 05:56.5 29:32.4 240
05:45.1
23:20.1 (17:35.0)
246 Matthew Thies SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 05:56.5 29:32.4 241
05:40.0
23:25.2 (17:45.2)
247 Brendan O'Brien SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 05:56.5 29:32.4 242
05:39.8
23:24.9 (17:45.0)
248 Matthew Wacker JR-3 Alvernia 05:56.8 29:33.8 243
05:44.5
23:16.8 (17:32.5)
249 Jake Mashack JR-3 Penn College 05:57.2 29:35.9 244
05:43.5
23:23.1 (17:39.7)
250 Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia 05:57.8 29:38.7 245
05:51.0
23:36.5 (17:45.5)
251 Jeremy Rissler FR-1 Juniata 05:58.2 29:40.7 246
05:41.0
23:07.5 (17:26.6)
252 Chase Reed FR-1 Lancaster Bible 05:58.4 29:41.7 247
05:38.2
23:41.9 (18:03.7)
253 Kevin Walter FR-1 Arcadia 05:58.6 29:42.7 248
05:46.8
23:31.6 (17:44.9)
254 Reagan McCoy JR-3 Penn College 05:58.8 29:43.7 249
05:52.3
23:30.8 (17:38.5)
255 Kevin Singhel SR-4 Wilkes 05:58.9 29:44.3 250
05:42.7
23:27.8 (17:45.2)
256 Dean Fulton FR-1 Penn College 05:59.2 29:45.9 251
05:46.8
23:30.2 (17:43.4)
257 Travis Sivertsen FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 05:59.4 29:46.9 252
05:48.0
23:45.9 (17:57.9)
258 Trevor Hickey JR-3 Cairn 05:59.5 29:47.0 253
05:44.6
23:46.4 (18:01.7)
259 Kerry Benson FR-1 PSU-Berks 05:59.8 29:48.6 254
05:53.6
23:51.5 (17:58.0)
260 Matthew Hay SO-2 Grove City 05:59.9 29:49.5 255
05:45.1
23:46.0 (18:01.0)
261 Samuel Courtney FR-1 Wesley 06:00.1 29:50.3
05:35.7
23:37.6 (18:02.0)
262 Kaleb Hanson-Richart SO-2 Wilkes 06:00.4 29:51.9 256
05:43.1
23:29.5 (17:46.5)
263 Tyler Reigner FR-1 PSU-Berks 06:00.5 29:52.0 257
05:29.8
23:48.4 (18:18.5)
264 Cooper Buckley FR-1 Alfred State 06:00.7 29:53.2 258
05:39.6
23:36.0 (17:56.5)
265 Micah Daigneault SR-4 Geneva 06:00.9 29:54.3 259
05:38.0
23:51.0 (18:13.0)
266 Josh Sanderlin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 06:01.0 29:54.7 260
05:41.7
23:41.8 (18:00.2)
267 Stephen Marshel JR-3 Lancaster Bible 06:01.3 29:56.1 261
05:49.4
23:40.4 (17:51.0)
268 William Graybill SR-4 PSU-Berks 06:02.0 29:59.6 262
05:25.8
23:25.7 (17:59.9)
269 Isaac Evans FR-1 Thiel 06:02.5 30:02.0 263
05:49.1
23:49.0 (18:00.0)
270 Kevin Long JR-3 Wilkes 06:03.0 30:04.9 264
05:45.1
23:49.5 (18:04.5)
271 Sean Morris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:03.6 30:07.8 265
05:39.5
23:47.0 (18:07.5)
272 Brett Knudson SO-2 Valley Forge 06:05.5 30:17.2
05:43.1
23:54.7 (18:11.6)
273 Conrad Kroll SR-4 Alfred State 06:06.9 30:24.1 266
05:49.9
23:52.7 (18:03.0)
274 Ronald Wong SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 06:07.1 30:24.8
05:55.3
24:12.0 (18:16.7)
275 Evan Vent SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 06:07.4 30:26.8
05:54.0
24:10.1 (18:16.2)
276 Frank Zimmer SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 06:07.9 30:28.8
06:02.3
24:08.2 (18:06.0)
277 Ian Jackson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 06:08.0 30:29.7
06:03.8
24:11.2 (18:07.5)
278 Kevin Wrobleski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:08.4 30:31.5 267
05:42.1
24:00.5 (18:18.5)
279 Matthew Schoch JR-3 King's (Pa.) 06:08.5 30:31.9 268
05:38.6
23:52.0 (18:13.5)
280 Mihai Sanchez SR-4 PSU-Berks 06:09.5 30:36.7 269
05:43.6
23:59.8 (18:16.2)
281 Adam Meaders FR-1 Clarks Summit 06:10.0 30:39.3 270
05:58.9
24:35.3 (18:36.5)
282 Conner Miller SO-2 Albright 06:10.7 30:43.0
05:44.6
24:22.2 (18:37.6)
283 Frederick Roberts SO-2 Hood 06:12.3 30:51.1 271
06:00.8
24:32.2 (18:31.4)
284 Cullen Henry SR-4 Cairn 06:12.6 30:52.2 272
05:44.1
24:32.2 (18:48.0)
285 Austin Miller FR-1 Alfred State 06:13.3 30:56.0 273
05:43.8
24:22.7 (18:38.9)
286 Maxwell Heller FR-1 Chatham 06:13.4 30:56.1 274
05:59.6
24:36.3 (18:36.7)
287 Timothy McCreesh JR-3 PSU-Abington 06:13.9 30:58.7 275
05:45.8
24:26.4 (18:40.5)
288 Jason Montemuro SR-4 Wilkes 06:14.2 31:00.3 276
05:47.3
24:33.7 (18:46.5)
289 Logan Franquet   Lycoming 06:14.4 31:01.3 277
05:49.6
24:37.5 (18:47.9)
290 Nathan Kraus SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 06:16.1 31:10.0
06:08.3
24:40.0 (18:31.5)
291 Kyle Tassone FR-1 Muhlenberg 06:16.3 31:10.8 278
06:00.1
24:55.7 (18:55.7)
292 Colin Ahrensfield JR-3 Wilkes 06:16.8 31:13.5 279
05:47.0
24:39.8 (18:52.9)
293 Joey Kalik JR-3 Geneva 06:17.2 31:15.5 280
05:56.9
24:39.2 (18:42.5)
294 Evan Lowengrub FR-1 McDaniel 06:18.4 31:21.3 281
05:53.5
24:46.2 (18:52.8)
295 Alex Poli FR-1 Immaculata 06:20.1 31:29.7
06:10.8
25:04.9 (18:54.0)
296 Mike Corsetti FR-1 Alvernia 06:20.6 31:32.1 282
06:10.3
25:05.9 (18:55.5)
297 Kyle Mlodzienski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 06:21.1 31:34.8 283
05:44.3
24:52.2 (19:08.0)
298 Robert Masters SR-4 Susquehanna 06:21.4 31:36.2 284
06:15.2
25:15.2 (19:00.0)
299 Ben Behm FR-1 Arcadia 06:21.7 31:37.6 285
05:52.6
25:03.8 (19:11.2)
300 Micah Reese SR-4 Geneva 06:21.9 31:38.5 286
06:08.1
25:03.5 (18:55.5)
301 Maverick Stenger   Lycoming 06:22.3 31:40.7 287
06:00.0
25:10.2 (19:10.2)
302 Antonio Solari SO-2 Arcadia 06:22.8 31:43.2 288
05:57.6
25:03.5 (19:05.7)
303 Matthew Ames SO-2 Clarks Summit 06:22.9 31:43.5 289
06:07.5
25:18.4 (19:10.9)
304 Jordan Abramowicz FR-1 PSU-Berks 06:23.1 31:44.5 290
05:46.0
25:07.2 (19:21.2)
305 Dominic Zengel SR-4 Immaculata 06:23.8 31:48.0
06:10.8
25:17.5 (19:06.6)
306 Brandon Bowersox FR-1 Penn College 06:25.0 31:53.9 291
05:47.1
25:11.8 (19:24.7)
307 Christopher Potts JR-3 Cairn 06:26.3 32:00.5 292
05:58.3
25:10.1 (19:12.0)
308 Fineghan McDonald SO-2 Chatham 06:27.3 32:05.5 293
06:23.3
25:38.2 (19:14.9)
309 Cullen Wise FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 06:27.9 32:08.4 294
06:36.3
25:38.4 (19:02.0)
310 Devin Diehl SO-2 Keystone 06:28.6 32:12.0 295
05:59.1
25:20.7 (19:21.7)
311 Gregory Gallagher SR-4 PSU-Abington 06:29.5 32:16.5 296
05:53.3
25:35.8 (19:42.5)
312 Joseph Menn SO-2 Clarks Summit 06:31.6 32:26.9 297
06:09.1
25:51.5 (19:42.4)
313 Daniel Moses   Lycoming 06:32.7 32:32.1 298
06:05.7
25:35.8 (19:30.2)
314 Joe Holzman FR-1 Goucher 06:33.0 32:34.0
05:54.5
25:46.4 (19:51.9)
315 Joseph Desocio FR-1 Alfred State 06:35.0 32:43.8 299
06:14.0
25:55.5 (19:41.7)
316 Thomas Beck JR-3 Alvernia 06:35.9 32:48.3 300
06:11.8
26:11.2 (19:59.5)
317 Malek Ellaisy FR-1 PSU-Abington 06:37.1 32:54.1 301
06:32.1
26:11.5 (19:39.5)
318 Dylan Wise FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 06:37.5 32:56.3 302
06:07.5
26:11.0 (20:03.5)
319 Guillermo Quintero Gorostieta FR-1 Lycoming 06:38.0 32:58.5 303
06:03.6
25:51.0 (19:47.5)
320 Jeff Jijy FR-1 Alfred State 06:39.0 33:03.9 304
06:21.2
26:08.9 (19:47.7)
321 Chris Bautista FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:43.3 33:25.0 305
06:49.3
26:38.8 (19:49.5)
322 Tyler Davis FR-1 Arcadia 06:44.2 33:29.7 306
06:12.1
26:36.9 (20:24.7)
323 Paolo Rivas JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 06:46.7 33:41.7 307
06:01.5
26:30.7 (20:29.2)
324 Nicholas Aliquo JR-3 Goucher 06:47.2 33:44.6
06:12.3
26:53.0 (20:40.7)
325 Nate Millison FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 06:47.8 33:47.2 308
06:00.3
26:17.9 (20:17.5)
326 Quintin Weaver FR-1 Thiel 06:48.0 33:48.5 309
06:25.1
26:59.5 (20:34.5)
327 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 06:50.0 33:58.2 310
06:25.6
26:59.5 (20:34.0)
328 Daniel Marshall FR-1 Lancaster Bible 06:51.4 34:05.4 311
06:19.5
26:51.2 (20:31.8)
329 Noah Walter FR-1 Lancaster Bible 06:51.5 34:05.8 312
06:26.8
27:07.4 (20:40.5)
330 James Snider SR-4 Cairn 06:52.2 34:09.5 313
06:36.6
27:19.2 (20:42.7)
331 Hunter Jackson   Lycoming 06:52.4 34:10.0 314
06:26.5
27:14.7 (20:48.2)
332 Adam Stefan FR-1 Muhlenberg 06:52.7 34:11.6 315
05:53.1
26:59.5 (21:06.5)
333 Diego Pallares   Lycoming 06:59.7 34:46.5 316
06:06.5
27:20.6 (21:14.2)
334 Ian Clark FR-1 Thiel 06:59.7 34:46.6 317
06:25.6
27:20.1 (20:54.5)
335 Jacob Fraizer SO-2 Keystone 07:00.1 34:48.6 318
06:13.1
27:40.5 (21:27.2)
336 Matthew Ford SO-2 Clarks Summit 07:00.4 34:50.0 319
06:53.5
27:55.5 (21:02.1)
337 Doyle Shertzer SO-2 PSU-Berks 07:00.4 34:50.0 320
06:04.3
27:33.7 (21:29.5)
338 Sean Lape JR-3 Keystone 07:04.8 35:11.9 321
06:37.6
28:08.2 (21:30.7)
339 James Ruppert SO-2 Immaculata 07:05.7 35:16.4
06:36.8
28:08.2 (21:31.5)
340 Mark Tichenor SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 07:06.1 35:18.5 322
06:58.8
28:32.5 (21:33.7)
341 Patrick Gleason FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 07:08.2 35:28.6 323
07:00.3
28:32.5 (21:32.2)
342 Dylan Santore FR-1 Thiel 07:10.2 35:38.7 324
06:33.3
28:08.9 (21:35.6)
343 Peter Castro FR-1 Hood 07:11.6 35:45.7 325
07:20.0
28:56.3 (21:36.5)
344 Kenneth Wiggins JR-3 Rosemont 07:14.6 36:00.9
06:32.8
28:34.7 (22:02.0)
345 Gustavo Barrera FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 07:18.4 36:19.4 326
06:53.0
29:14.0 (22:21.0)
346 Zeb Harshbarger   Lycoming 07:20.8 36:31.6 327
06:35.3
29:14.0 (22:38.7)
347 Trevor Vitz JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:23.2 36:43.3 328
07:10.1
29:24.7 (22:14.5)
348 Gabriel Rizzo JR-3 Rosemont 07:24.8 36:51.2
07:00.0
29:12.2 (22:12.4)
349 Evan Sicurella FR-1 Clarks Summit 07:29.7 37:15.5 329
07:02.5
29:57.5 (22:55.0)
350 Vincent Cassano FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 07:30.4 37:19.4 330
06:53.3
29:26.6 (22:33.5)
351 Richard Rubin FR-1 Goucher 07:33.3 37:33.4
06:32.6
28:33.7 (22:01.1)
352 Blade McCabe JR-3 Keystone 07:33.8 37:36.3 331
06:36.8
29:53.5 (23:16.7)
353 Charlie Prothero SO-2 Keystone 07:33.9 37:36.5 332
06:54.5
29:53.7 (22:59.2)
354 Christopher Bilik FR-1 Albright 07:35.5 37:44.6
06:51.1
29:51.9 (23:00.9)
355 Diego Coj Beltran FR-1 Hood 07:41.2 38:12.7 333
07:09.3
30:30.7 (23:21.5)
356 James Boyce III JR-3 Valley Forge 07:54.8 39:20.7
07:19.8
31:21.5 (24:01.8)
357 Joel Brelo FR-1 Valley Forge 07:55.7 39:25.2
07:11.8
31:18.9 (24:07.1)
358 Griffin Smith JR-3 Alvernia 08:07.4 40:23.4 334
07:56.5
32:16.6 (24:20.2)
359 Aman Mody FR-1 PSU-Abington 08:12.1 40:46.6 335
07:42.8
32:17.2 (24:34.5)
360 Matt Anzideo JR-3 Immaculata 08:51.8 44:04.0
08:16.8
35:38.2 (27:21.3)
0 Nicholas Stanton JR-3 Keystone DNF
07:35.4
 
0 Jack Patwell JR-3 Scranton DNF
05:21.1
21:43.8 (16:22.8)
0 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia DNS    
0 Jeffery Malaspino FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DNS    
0 Joel Varughese SR-4 Cairn DNS    
0 Everett Kolto SO-2 Carnegie Mellon DNS    
0 Graham Eversden SO-2 Carnegie Mellon DNS    
0 Justin Hsu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS    
0 Max Oswald SO-2 DeSales DNS    
0 Jack Kinst JR-3 DeSales DNS    
0 Carl Tyce FR-1 DeSales DNS    
0 Teddy Mercer FR-1 Dickinson DNS    
0 James Marks FR-1 Dickinson DNS    
0 Ayinde Summey JR-3 Dickinson DNS    
0 Andrew Pizzirusso JR-3 Elizabethtown DNS    
0 Timothy Witmer JR-3 Elizabethtown DNS    
0 Christian Schaaf SO-2 Elizabethtown DNS    
0 Ryan Ozymy FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS    
0 Dan Gaiewski FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNS    
0 Will Delince JR-3 Franklin & Marshall DNS    
0 Josue Ramierz FR-1 Geneva DNS    
0 Charles Norelli SO-2 Gettysburg DNS    
0 Owen Crosby JR-3 Gettysburg DNS    
0 Patrick Neighbour SO-2 Gettysburg DNS    
0 Malachi Lyon JR-3 Grove City DNS    
0 Thomas Troxel FR-1 Grove City DNS    
0 Bryce Lowe FR-1 Grove City DNS    
0 David Watt SR-4 Haverford DNS    
0 Matt Katz JR-3 Haverford DNS    
0 Jack Hunter JR-3 Haverford DNS    
0 Andrew King SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS    
0 Sean Laidlaw SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS    
0 PJ Murray SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS    
0 Thomas Cope SO-2 Juniata DNS    
0 Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone DNS    
0 Tim Dempsey SO-2 Keystone DNS    
0 Devin Smith JR-3 Keystone DNS    
0 Nilang Suthar SR-4 King's (Pa.) DNS    
0 Andrew Loy FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS    
0 Vince Ferrizzi FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS    
0 Brandon Stasulli FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS    
0 Jose Sanchez Jaimes FR-1 Lycoming DNS    
0 Christopher Alvarado FR-1 Lycoming DNS    
0 Jeovannee Castillo FR-1 Lycoming DNS    
0 Meshack Bett FR-1 Marymount (Va.) DNS    
0 Josiah Moyer FR-1 Messiah DNS    
0 Chad Long SO-2 Messiah DNS    
0 Matt Higgs SO-2 Messiah DNS    
0 Peter Gingrich JR-3 Moravian DNS    
0 Richard Glennon SO-2 Moravian DNS    
0 Liam Duffy FR-1 Moravian DNS    
0 Declan Walkush JR-3 Muhlenberg DNS    
0 Connor Fennell SO-2 PSU-Abington DNS    
0 Nick Post SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS    
0 Austin Carpinello FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS    
0 John Anderson JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS    
0 Wyatt Conrad SO-2 PSU-Berks DNS    
0 Damien Pena FR-1 PSU-Berks DNS    
0 Jacob Conrad SR-4 PSU-Berks DNS    
0 John Crozier SR-4 Rosemont DNS    
0 Tymir Bush SR-4 Rosemont DNS    
0 Christopher Briner JR-3 Rosemont DNS    
0 Sam Tenebaum FR-1 Salisbury DNS    
0 Stephen Haggerty FR-1 Scranton DNS    
0 Jake Mercer SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNS    
0 Eli Urban SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNS    
0 Jonah Ring SO-2 Swarthmore DNS    
0 Aiden Tomov FR-1 Swarthmore DNS    
0 Evan Baker SR-4 Swarthmore DNS    
0 Joshua Jaeger FR-1 Thiel DNS    
0 Brandon Jones FR-1 Valley Forge DNS    
0 Nathaniel Swain FR-1 Valley Forge DNS    
0 Ben Heim JR-3 Washington & Jefferson DNS    
0 Raymond Cappelli JR-3 Waynesburg DNS    
0 Jared Scott SR-4 Waynesburg DNS    
0 Ryan Brownfield SR-4 Waynesburg DNS    
0 Anthony Anastasi JR-3 Wesley DNS    
0 Bryan Deery JR-3 Widener DNS    
0 Patrick Carolan SO-2 Widener DNS    
0 Quenten Collinge FR-1 Widener DNS    
0 Owen Ebersole FR-1 Wilkes DNS    
0 Blake Nelson SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS