ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • ECAC DIII
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

ECAC DIII   7.10
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lee, Winston Cobleskill 6.78 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
2 Gibson, Terrence JR-3 Worcester State 6.80 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
3 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 6.82 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
3 Garcia, Melique JR-3 Cortland St. 6.82 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
5 Austin, Tyler JR-3 Salisbury 6.84 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
6 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 6.87 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
7 Jenkins, Markael Wesley 6.88 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
8 Colley, Gavin JR-3 Widener 6.91 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
8 Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 6.91 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
10 Ansley, Daryl JR-3 Ramapo 6.92 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
10 Niemiec, Alexander FR-1 Springfield 6.92 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
10 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie SO-2 Williams 6.92 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
13 Moffett, Malik FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.94 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
14 Barrett, Rashaad JR-3 Ithaca 6.95 Greg Page Cornell Relays 12/07/13
14 Chukwu, Chinedu JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.95 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
14 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 6.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
14 Druskat, Ethan SO-2 Colby 6.95 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
18 Asante, Vincent SR-4 Brandeis 6.98 2014 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open 01/10/14
19 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etienne SO-2 Gallaudet 6.99 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
19 Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 6.99 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
21 Owens, Matthew Regis (Mass.) 7.00 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
21 Taylor, Greg FR-1 Wesley 7.00 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
21 Williams, Jerel SO-2 Cortland St. 7.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
24 Espinosa, Brian JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.02(55) New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
24 Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 7.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
24 McCloud, Andre SR-4 Alfred 7.02 RIT Invitational 01/18/14
27 Williams, Devonte FR-1 Stevenson 7.03 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
28 Couture, Andrew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.04(55) New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
28 Kabia, Omaru SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.04 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
28 Smith, Robert SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.04 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
31 Creary, Karim FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.05 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
32 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7.06 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
32 Paquin, Todd Worcester State 7.06 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
34 Adams, Videl FR-1 Wesley 7.07 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
34 Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 7.07 2014 Greater Boston Track Club Saucony Invitational (GBTC) 01/19/14
34 Truong, Duy JR-3 Worcester State 7.07 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
37 Miller, Zach SO-2 Southern Maine 7.08(55) New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
37 Carter, Brian JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.08 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
37 Danner-Hicks, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.08 New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
37 Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.08 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02/14
41 Chambers, Desmond SO-2 Alfred State 7.09 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
41 Chen, Jeffrey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.09 5th Annual Al Hall Freedom Games 01/17/14
41 Madera, Zachery Westfield State 7.09 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
41 Myers, Albert SO-2 Moravian 7.09 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
45 Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.10 Ramapo College Indoor Select 01/18/14

60m (Women)

ECAC DIII   8.10
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bates, Naomi SR-4 Amherst 7.64 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
2 Richardson, Zakiyyah Gwynedd-Mercy 7.66 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 Williams, Shailah SO-2 Rowan 7.67 Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
4 Blake, Karen FR-1 Amherst 7.75 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
5 Gervais, Targie JR-3 Westfield State 7.77 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
6 Harrison, Alexis SO-2 Tufts 7.78 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
7 Pricher, Shuntone SO-2 Buffalo State 7.79 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
8 Kaufmann, Anya Tufts 7.80 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Higgs, Danisha SR-4 Albright 7.81 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
9 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 7.81 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
11 Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 7.82 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
12 Dambacher, Anna Fredonia 7.83 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
13 Massaro, Alison JR-3 Brockport St. 7.84 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
14 Houpe, Niasha FR-1 Buffalo State 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
14 Summers, Taylor SO-2 Amherst 7.87 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
16 Bonnell, Sarah SR-4 Cortland St. 7.88 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell 02/01/14
17 McGuffie, Hulerie SO-2 UMass Boston 7.89(55) New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
17 Brew, Jacqueline SR-4 MIT 7.89 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
17 Harvey, Christina JR-3 Tufts 7.89 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
20 Moore, Amanda FR-1 Cortland St. 7.90 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
21 Diffenderfer, Katlyn SR-4 DeSales 7.91 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
22 Kinsey, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.92 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
22 Parsons, Brynn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.92 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
24 Flynn, Francesca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.93 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
25 Allen, Paige FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.94 Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
25 Beckford, Shantel JR-3 Rowan 7.94 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
25 Coklow, Camille SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7.94 Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
25 Deininger, Christy Worcester State 7.94 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
25 Graves, Harmony Ithaca 7.94 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
30 Pugh, Jasmine SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.95 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/14/13
31 Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 7.96(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
31 Igbokwe, Yvette JR-3 Rochester 7.96 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
31 Robert, Arthina JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.96 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
31 Szklarzewski, Veronica JR-3 MIT 7.96 Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
35 Brandt, Kaitlyn SR-4 Oneonta 7.97 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
35 Braungard, Ashley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.97 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
35 Copland, Sam SR-4 Bowdoin 7.97 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
35 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.97 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
39 Hartt, Angeleque Bates 7.98 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
39 Hicks, Annabelle SR-4 Colby 7.98 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
39 Lynch, Annie SR-4 Williams 7.98 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
42 Onyilagha, Frances SR-4 Colby 7.99(55) 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
43 Dickinson, Alexis SO-2 Bates 8.00(55) USM Invite II 02/01/14
43 Huber, Jess Plattsburgh St. 8.00 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
43 Tolson, Kara SR-4 Salisbury 8.00 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
43 Walker, Alexis Wesleyan 8.00 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
43 Wright, Brianna Moravian 8.00 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
48 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 8.01(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
48 Kupiec, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 8.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
48 Lawrence, Nia FR-1 Rowan 8.01 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
48 Prato, Paige SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8.01 Presidents' Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/27/14
52 Cascio, Michelle JR-3 TCNJ 8.02 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
52 Mason, Ketura FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.02 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
52 Wanner, Heather FR-1 Alvernia 8.02 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
55 Cavanaugh, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 8.03 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
55 Kirk, Nicole SO-2 Southern Maine 8.03 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
57 Guevel, Jacqueline SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.04(55) 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
57 Perrins, Stacey SR-4 Misericordia 8.04 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
59 Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 8.05 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
59 Werner, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 8.05 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/01/14
61 Rhinehart, Maya JR-3 WPI 8.06 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
61 VanDenburgh, Emily SO-2 Rochester 8.06 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
63 Biswal, Divya JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.07 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
63 Harris, Anne SO-2 WPI 8.07 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
63 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 8.07 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
63 Rescalvo, Bianca Tufts 8.07 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
67 Hodgerney, Brittany JR-3 Worcester State 8.08(55) New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
67 Foster, Idara JR-3 Wesleyan 8.08 Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 01/18/14
67 Friedman, Rachel JR-3 Ithaca 8.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/01/14
67 Mastin, Morgan JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.08 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
67 Spencer, Amber SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.08 New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
67 St. Preux, Melissa JR-3 RIT 8.08 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
67 Traynor, Brittney SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 8.08 Presidents' Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/27/14
74 Trappier, Anisha SO-2 UMass Boston 8.09(55) New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
75 Wosencroft, Autmn SO-2 RIC 8.10(55) New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
75 OBrien, Renee SR-4 UMass Boston 8.10 Tiger's All Comers Meet 01/04/14

200m (Men)

ECAC DIII   22.80
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Garcia, Melique JR-3 Cortland St. 21.57 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
2 Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 21.60 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
3 Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 21.65 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
4 Jensen, Joseph JR-3 Hamilton 21.73 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
5 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 21.76 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02/14
6 Espinosa, Brian JR-3 Bridgewater St. 21.77 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
7 Gibson, Terrence JR-3 Worcester State 21.81 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
8 Williams, Devonte Stevenson 21.85 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
9 Colley, Gavin JR-3 Widener 21.87 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
10 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 21.89 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
11 Beutler, Graham SR-4 Tufts 21.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
12 Alviene, Jake SO-2 Oneonta 22.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
13 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.07 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
14 Curtis, Matthew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 22.09 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
15 Singer-Clark, Tyler SR-4 MIT 22.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
16 Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 22.13 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
17 Hrebenach, Jeffrey SO-2 Rochester 22.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
18 Moffett, Malik PSU-Behrend 22.21 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
19 Holtzman, Bryan SR-4 Middlebury 22.24 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
20 Friend, Evan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.25 # 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
21 Brown, Zachary JR-3 Brockport St. 22.26 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
22 Ejaz, Ali SR-4 Rowan 22.27 Columbia Final Qualifier 03/08/14
23 Wheeler, Tom SO-2 Oneonta 22.28 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
23 Austin, Tyler JR-3 Salisbury 22.28 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
25 Creary, Karim FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.30 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
26 Rondinello, Keewan SO-2 Cortland St. 22.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
26 Bundy, Matt JR-3 Wesley 22.31 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
26 Diana, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 22.31 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
26 Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 22.31 # Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
30 Jarousky, Brandon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.33 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
30 Keba, Nick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.33 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
30 Matthias, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 22.33 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 01/25/14
33 Campbell, Luke SO-2 Salisbury 22.34 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
34 Kaba, Michael SO-2 MIT 22.35 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
34 Ruginski, Jamie JR-3 Southern Maine 22.35 # Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
36 Druskat, Ethan Colby 22.36 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
36 Williams, Eric SO-2 Fredonia 22.36 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
38 Chang, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.39 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
38 Davis, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 22.39 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
40 Julien, Adam JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
40 Crawford, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.40 # St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event 01/17/14
42 Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 22.45 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02/14
42 Collins, Jeremy SO-2 Southern Maine 22.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
42 Comden, Brandon SO-2 Oswego State 22.45 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
45 Miller, Zach SO-2 Southern Maine 22.46 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
46 Williams, Jerel SO-2 Cortland St. 22.47 # 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell 02/01/14
47 Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.49 # Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
47 Wagenhauser, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 22.49 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
49 Gilliard, Trey SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 22.50 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
49 McCloud, Andre SR-4 Alfred 22.50 # Golden Eagle Invitational 02/08/14
51 Rose, Joshua SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.52 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
52 Diamantoni, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 22.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
52 Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 22.53 # Ursinus College Open 02/14/14
54 Crenshaw, Johnny Wesley 22.54 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
54 Coley, Javante JR-3 Cobleskill 22.54 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/25/14
56 Lawson, Shawn JR-3 UMass Boston 22.56 UMass Boston Indoor Open 12/07/13
56 Levy, Ben SR-4 Bates 22.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
56 Lee, William SO-2 MIT 22.56 # Bowdoin Quad Meet 01/18/14
56 Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 22.56 # Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
60 Gannon, Stephen JR-3 Worcester State 22.57 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
60 Hubner, Zach FR-1 TCNJ 22.57 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
62 Goins, Francis SO-2 Tufts 22.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
63 Hannon, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 22.60 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
64 Ansley, Daryl JR-3 Ramapo 22.61 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
64 Webb, Daniel SO-2 Southern Maine 22.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
64 Owens, Matthew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 22.61 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
64 Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 22.61 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
68 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
69 Boissette, John SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 22.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
69 Madera, Zachery SR-4 Westfield State 22.63 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
69 Potash, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 22.63 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
72 Rozanski, Collin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
73 Blackwood, Dushaun SO-2 Keystone 22.65 Columbia Final Qualifier 03/08/14
73 Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 22.65 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
73 Minger, Kyle SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 22.65 # 2014 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/14/14
76 Stone, Bobby SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.66 # Bucknell Mini Meet 01/11/14
77 Barros, Jared FR-1 Worcester State 22.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
77 Williams, Ian FR-1 Frostburg State 22.67 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
79 Paquin, Todd SR-4 Worcester State 22.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
79 Hejna, Jeffrey SO-2 Ithaca 22.68 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
81 Judge, Timothy JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
81 Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 22.69 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
81 Taft, Samuel JR-3 Brockport St. 22.69 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
84 Gardener, Austin FR-1 Moravian 22.70 # Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
85 Chiaravalle, Shane SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.71 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/01/14
86 Gambill, Nicodemus FR-1 Utica 22.72 # Hamilton Invitational 02/15/14
87 Harris, Raymond FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.73 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
87 Njaka, Taylor FR-1 MIT 22.73 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
89 Barresi, Carmelo FR-1 Salisbury 22.74 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
89 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie SO-2 Williams 22.74 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
89 Wilson, Adrian SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.74 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
92 Kraft, Colin FR-1 Bates 22.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
93 Bocobo, Geoffrey SO-2 Trinity 22.76 # Smith Winter Classic 12/07/13
93 McAnulty, Dominic FR-1 Wesley 22.76 # Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
95 Danner-Hicks, Joshua SR-4 Bridgewater St. 22.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
95 Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 22.77 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
95 Edmonds, Brennan SR-4 Ithaca 22.77 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
98 Newman, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 22.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
98 Barrett, Rashaad JR-3 Ithaca 22.80 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
98 Lee, Winston FR-1 Cobleskill 22.80 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14

200m (Women)

ECAC DIII   26.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Shailah SO-2 Rowan 24.41 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
2 Little, Ashante SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.67 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
3 Bates, Naomi SR-4 Amherst 24.82 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
4 Blake, Karen FR-1 Amherst 25.00 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
5 McGuffie, Hulerie SO-2 UMass Boston 25.16 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
6 Brew, Jacqueline SR-4 MIT 25.25 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
7 Kinsey, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 25.31 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
8 Cocchieri, Brittany JR-3 Oneonta 25.33 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
9 Wosencroft, Autmn SO-2 RIC 25.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
10 Onyilagha, Frances SR-4 Colby 25.37 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
11 Dambacher, Anna SO-2 Fredonia 25.44 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
11 Graves, Harmony JR-3 Ithaca 25.44 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
11 Hillman, Miasia JR-3 Alfred 25.44 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
11 Richardson, Zakiyyah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.44 # Bucknell Mini Meet 01/11/14
15 Higgs, Danisha SR-4 Albright 25.55 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
16 Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 25.62 # Ursinus College Open 02/14/14
16 Pricher, Shuntone SO-2 Buffalo State 25.62 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
18 Bechu, Noemie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.63 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
19 Rhinehart, Maya JR-3 WPI 25.65 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
20 Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 25.66 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
21 Lynch, Annie SR-4 Williams 25.68 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
22 Mason, Ketura FR-1 St. Lawrence 25.69 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
23 Dostie, Peyton JR-3 Southern Maine 25.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
24 Vann, Sasa SO-2 Buffalo State 25.73 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
25 Brandt, Kaitlyn Oneonta 25.76 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
25 Moore, Amanda FR-1 Cortland St. 25.76 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
27 Diffenderfer, Katlyn SR-4 DeSales 25.79 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
27 Tolson, Kara SR-4 Salisbury 25.79 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
29 Scannell, Meredith SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.84 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
30 Clark, Emily JR-3 Bowdoin 25.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
31 Hartt, Angeleque SR-4 Bates 25.87 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
31 Huber, Jess SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.87 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
33 Gervais, Targie JR-3 Westfield State 25.89 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
33 Houpe, Niasha FR-1 Buffalo State 25.89 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
35 Cascio, Michelle JR-3 TCNJ 25.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
35 Bowden, Anastasia SR-4 Utica 25.90 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
37 Kaufmann, Anya SR-4 Tufts 25.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
37 Kupiec, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 25.91 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
39 Brackley, Hannah JR-3 Nazareth 25.93 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
39 Kirk, Nicole SO-2 Southern Maine 25.93 # Bates College Indoor Invitational 01/17/14
41 Flynn, Francesca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.94 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
41 Knittel, Kendra FR-1 MIT 25.94 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
43 Harvey, Christina JR-3 Tufts 25.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
44 Martin, Ellie SO-2 Wesleyan 26.00 # Wesleyan Invitational #3 02/01/14
45 Fowler, Shakeira SO-2 Widener 26.02 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
46 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.05 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
47 Tonyai, Kathareeya Trinity 26.06 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
48 Donohoe, Rita FR-1 Tufts 26.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
48 Parsons, Brynn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.08 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
50 Harper, Africa SR-4 Cortland St. 26.10 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
50 Knox, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 26.10 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
52 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 26.11 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
52 Schumann, Olivia Dickinson 26.11 # DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
54 Brayboy, Daria JR-3 RIC 26.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
54 Hodgerney, Brittany JR-3 Worcester State 26.12 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
56 Hudson, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 26.13 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
57 Porter, Jazlyn SO-2 Buffalo State 26.17 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
58 Kelly, Christine Ithaca 26.18 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
59 Holmes, Dayonna Alfred State 26.20 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
59 Jocelyn, Saviana JR-3 Keystone 26.20 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
61 OBrien, Renee SR-4 UMass Boston 26.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
61 Wanner, Heather FR-1 Alvernia 26.21 # Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
63 Adamson, Kelsey SO-2 Williams 26.22 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
64 Trappier, Anisha SO-2 UMass Boston 26.25 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
64 Murashige, Amanda SR-4 Williams 26.25 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
66 Diehl, Brittany JR-3 Widener 26.28 # Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
67 Pellegrini, Liz SO-2 WPI 26.29 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
68 Dewart, Eliza SO-2 Ithaca 26.30 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
69 Bonnell, Sarah SR-4 Cortland St. 26.31 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 01/25/14
70 Johnson, Tanai FR-1 Ramapo 26.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
70 Spencer, Amber SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.32 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
70 Holmes, Nia SO-2 Buffalo State 26.32 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
70 Sutter, Brielle JR-3 Moravian 26.32 # Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
74 Perrins, Stacey Misericordia 26.36 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
74 Copland, Samantha SR-4 Bowdoin 26.36 # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
76 Ludew, Kelly FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
77 Konopka, Jaclyn SR-4 MIT 26.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
78 Hammonds, Jasmine JR-3 Ramapo 26.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
78 Perry, Traci FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.39 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
80 Berger, Gelynne UMass Dartmouth 26.40 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
80 Igbokwe, Yvette JR-3 Rochester 26.40 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
80 McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.40 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
80 Stewart, Brenna FR-1 Utica 26.40 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
84 Friedman, Rachel JR-3 Ithaca 26.41 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/01/14
84 Small, Carrie FR-1 Oneonta 26.41 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
86 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.42 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
87 Morris, Alexandra SO-2 Middlebury 26.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
87 Carroll, Morgan SR-4 Frostburg State 26.43 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
87 Pugh, Jasmine SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.43 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
90 Bodensieck, Elisabeth JR-3 Worcester State 26.44 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
90 Gabor, Haley SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.44 Presidents' Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/27/14
90 Turner, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 26.44 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/25/14
93 Harris, Anne SO-2 WPI 26.45 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
93 Jackson-McBride, Maria SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.45 # WVU Invitational 01/18/14
95 Fredette, Kelly JR-3 RIT 26.46 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
96 Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 26.48 Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
96 Mangold, Cheyenne SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 26.48 Presidents' Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/27/14
98 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 26.49 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
98 Nongera, Tanya SR-4 Trinity 26.49 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
100 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 26.50 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
100 Gustavson, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.50 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
102 Wright, Jessalynn SO-2 Rowan 26.53 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
103 Lawrence, Nia FR-1 Rowan 26.55 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
103 Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.55 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
105 Edwards, Cameron SO-2 Rochester 26.58 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational 01/31/14
106 Johnson, Lasha JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.59 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
106 vogt, kelly FR-1 Rowan 26.59 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
108 Arnold, Devinne FR-1 Fredonia 26.61 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
109 Mastin, Morgan JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.62 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
109 Caruccio, Danielle FR-1 Catholic 26.62 # Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
111 Prato, Paige SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 26.63 Columbia Final Qualifier 03/08/14
111 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 26.63 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
111 Pryor, Paula SR-4 Juniata 26.63 # Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
114 Hollister, Kirsten FR-1 Keystone 26.66 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
114 Narvaez, Isabella FR-1 Wellesley 26.66 # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
114 Ngbokoli, Alyza FR-1 Williams 26.66 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
114 Snyder, Lauren SO-2 Salisbury 26.66 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
114 Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.66 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
119 Adkins, Cierra FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.67 # Bucknell Mini Meet 01/11/14
119 Bishop, Abigail SR-4 Coast Guard 26.67 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
119 Glass, Corinne SO-2 Moravian 26.67 # Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
122 Meranda, Michel-Le SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 26.68 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
123 Connell, Kimoy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.70 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
123 Foster, Idara JR-3 Wesleyan 26.70 # Wesleyan Invitational #3 02/01/14
125 Robinson, Kashique FR-1 Oneonta 26.72 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
126 Dickinson, Alexis SO-2 Bates 26.74 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
127 Anthes, Hannah JR-3 Cortland St. 26.75 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
128 Zeitler, Eden FR-1 Oneonta 26.78 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/25/14
129 Okafor, Barbara SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 26.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
129 Viti, Amy SO-2 Misericordia 26.79 # Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
131 Tolman, Emily SO-2 Colby 26.80 # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
132 Spalding, Sasha JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.82 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
133 Coklow, Camille SO-2 Mount Holyoke 26.83 # Smith Winter Classic 12/07/13
134 Rescalvo, Bianca FR-1 Tufts 26.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
134 Bodratti, Lisa SR-4 Cortland St. 26.85 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
134 Cranmer, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 26.85 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
137 O'Brien, Jessica SO-2 Williams 26.87 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
137 Thompson, Jamie SR-4 Rowan 26.87 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
139 George, Jamie FR-1 Dickinson 26.88 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
139 Krafft, Jessica FR-1 Worcester State 26.88 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
141 VanDenburgh, Emily SO-2 Rochester 26.89 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/25/14

400m (Men)

ECAC DIII   51.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Melton, Matt SR-4 Amherst 47.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
2 Jensen, Joseph JR-3 Hamilton 48.03 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
3 Beutler, Graham SR-4 Tufts 48.16 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
4 Lee, William SO-2 MIT 48.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
5 Collins, Jeremy SO-2 Southern Maine 48.37 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
6 Curtis, Matthew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 48.54 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
7 Vandenberg, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 48.55 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/08/14
8 Julien, Adam JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 48.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
8 Singer-Clark, Tyler SR-4 MIT 48.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
10 Wagenhauser, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 48.76 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
11 Webb, Daniel SO-2 Southern Maine 48.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
12 Campbell, Luke SO-2 Salisbury 48.99 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
13 Goins, Francis SO-2 Tufts 49.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
14 Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 49.13 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
15 Sommers, Brian FR-1 Colby 49.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
16 Barnes, Derek SO-2 MIT 49.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
17 Crawford, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 49.33 # St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event 01/17/14
18 Hewett, Fred JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 49.36 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
19 Patterson, Micah SO-2 Oneonta 49.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
19 Williams, Devonte Stevenson 49.38 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
21 Brown, Budd FR-1 NYU 49.43 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
22 Keba, Nick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.44 # Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
22 Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 49.44 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
24 Walker, Jovanni JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 49.47 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
25 Nichols, Alex FR-1 Middlebury 49.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
26 Zerdoum, Yacine SR-4 Moravian 49.53 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
27 Gainer, Gerrod FR-1 Albright 49.61 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
28 Williams, Ian FR-1 Frostburg State 49.62 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
29 Kaba, Michael SO-2 MIT 49.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
29 Minger, Kyle SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 49.63 Presidents' Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/27/14
31 Wheeler, Tom SO-2 Oneonta 49.67 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
32 Gannon, Stephen JR-3 Worcester State 49.69 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
33 Levy, Ben SR-4 Bates 49.77 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
33 Williams, Jerel SO-2 Cortland St. 49.77 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 01/25/14
35 Rozanski, Collin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 49.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
36 Diamantoni, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 49.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
37 Baldwin, Andy SR-4 Oswego State 49.90 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
38 Jarousky, Brandon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 49.97 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
39 Aleles, Nicholas JR-3 WPI 50.00 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
40 Forbes, Jarell JR-3 RIC 50.04 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
41 Gager, Mac SR-4 MIT 50.06 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
42 Chiaravalle, Shane SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
43 Ellis, Sean SR-4 Ramapo 50.10 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
44 Collins, Joey JR-3 WPI 50.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
45 Amado, Craig SR-4 RIC 50.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
45 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 50.12 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
47 Coley, Javante JR-3 Cobleskill 50.13 2013 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/14/13
47 Israel, Jeremy JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 50.13 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
47 Landry, Dylan JR-3 RPI 50.13 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
50 Kasemir, Alex SO-2 Tufts 50.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
51 Rondinello, Keewan SO-2 Cortland St. 50.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
52 Miller, Zach SO-2 Southern Maine 50.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
53 Day, Laron SO-2 TCNJ 50.23 Ramapo College Indoor Select 01/18/14
54 White, Matt SR-4 Colby 50.25 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
54 Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 50.25 # CTC Indoor Championships 02/08/14
56 Judge, Timothy JR-3 Bridgewater St. 50.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
57 Hetzler, Peter SR-4 Middlebury 50.29 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
58 House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 50.33 Ramapo College Indoor Select 01/18/14
59 Edmonds, Brennan SR-4 Ithaca 50.36 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
60 Sanford, Devin SO-2 Keene State 50.37 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
61 Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 50.38 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
62 Abdillahi, Faisal St. Joseph's (Me.) 50.39 # Bowdoin December Invitational 12/07/13
62 Matos, Gregory SO-2 Alfred 50.39 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
64 Goehring, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 50.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
65 McAnulty, Dominic FR-1 Wesley 50.42 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
66 Femia, Matt JR-3 Ithaca 50.43 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
67 Collins, Matthew SR-4 Frostburg State 50.44 # Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
68 Kelly, Thomas SR-4 TCNJ 50.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
69 Campbell, James SR-4 Buffalo State 50.47 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
70 Harris, Caleb JR-3 Colby 50.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
71 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
72 Knapp, Jonmichael JR-3 Fredonia 50.51 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
73 Hopkins, Devon JR-3 Salisbury 50.52 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
74 Wilkes, Trevor SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.54 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/01/14
75 Ameri, Luca JR-3 Wesleyan 50.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
76 Bocobo, Geoffrey Trinity 50.60 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
77 Dietz, Eric SO-2 Keene State 50.70 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
78 Wong, Eric JR-3 Cortland St. 50.71 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
79 Payton, Christopher JR-3 St. Lawrence 50.73 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
80 Bruno, Nathan SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 50.74 # USM Invite I 01/11/14
81 Usoff, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 50.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
82 Wilson, Adrian SR-4 St. Lawrence 50.78 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
83 Brinkley, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 50.79 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
83 Brown, Zachary JR-3 Brockport St. 50.79 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
85 Christian, Connor FR-1 Geneseo St. 50.81 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
85 Owiti, Keith SO-2 Williams 50.81 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
85 Hannon, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 50.81 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
88 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 50.83 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
89 Rafael, Ramses SR-4 Worcester State 50.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
90 Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 50.86 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
91 Dawkins, James JR-3 Coast Guard 50.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
91 Harrison, Brent SO-2 Amherst 50.87 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
93 Persons, Kevin SO-2 Williams 50.94 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
94 Parker, Fritz JR-3 Middlebury 50.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
95 Hannan, Zain FR-1 Swarthmore 50.98 # Haverford Invitational 01/25/14

400m (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:00.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Little, Ashante SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.82 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
2 McGuffie, Hulerie SO-2 UMass Boston 55.28 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
3 Scannell, Meredith SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.92 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
4 Wosencroft, Autmn SO-2 RIC 56.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
5 Vann, Sasa SO-2 Buffalo State 56.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
6 Searcy, Melirah JR-3 Rowan 56.91 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
7 Morris, Alexandra SO-2 Middlebury 56.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
8 Dostie, Peyton JR-3 Southern Maine 57.00 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
9 Gaudreault, Gabriella SR-4 Springfield 57.26 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
10 McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
11 Kirk, Nicole SO-2 Southern Maine 57.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
12 Brayboy, Daria JR-3 RIC 57.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
13 Houpe, Niasha FR-1 Buffalo State 57.92 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
14 Viti, Amy SO-2 Misericordia 57.96 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
15 Murashige, Amanda SR-4 Williams 58.11 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
16 Porter, Jazlyn SO-2 Buffalo State 58.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
17 Hoh, Allison JR-3 Geneseo St. 58.30 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
18 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 58.31 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
19 Wilson, Tashay JR-3 Rowan 58.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
20 Turner, Marisa SO-2 St. Lawrence 58.42 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
21 Mangold, Cheyenne SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 58.51 Presidents' Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/27/14
22 Schumann, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 58.55 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
23 Diehl, Brittany JR-3 Widener 58.60 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
23 Doyle, Emily SO-2 Colby 58.60 # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
25 Bates, Naomi SR-4 Amherst 58.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
26 Markonic, Claire FR-1 Bates 58.68 # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
27 Rhinehart, Maya JR-3 WPI 58.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
27 Brackley, Hannah JR-3 Nazareth 58.75 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
27 Pariseau, Marissa JR-3 Oswego State 58.75 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
30 Blake, Karen FR-1 Amherst 58.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
31 Wright, Jessalynn SO-2 Rowan 58.85 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
32 Parker, Danielle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.87 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
32 Martin, Ellie SO-2 Wesleyan 58.87 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
34 Williams, Shailah SO-2 Rowan 58.93 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
35 Cocchieri, Brittany JR-3 Oneonta 58.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
36 Allen, Na'Shimah FR-1 Ramapo 58.97 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
37 Murphy, Tara SR-4 Buffalo State 58.98 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
38 Reny, Olivia SO-2 Trinity 59.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
39 Njoku, Faith SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 59.06 # CTC Indoor Championships 02/08/14
40 Mejia, Dianna JR-3 Williams 59.09 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
41 Spade, Katie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 59.10 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/25/14
42 Tolman, Emily SO-2 Colby 59.13 # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
43 Edwards, Cameron SO-2 Rochester 59.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
44 Lockard, Laura FR-1 Rochester 59.16 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
45 Bowden, Anastasia SR-4 Utica 59.17 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/25/14
46 Gabor, Haley SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 59.18 Presidents' Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/27/14
46 Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 59.18 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
48 Washington, Drew SO-2 NYU 59.21 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
49 O'Brien, Jessica SO-2 Williams 59.22 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
50 Narvaez, Isabella Wellesley 59.25 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
51 Kinsey, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 59.26 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/25/14
52 Knittel, Kendra FR-1 MIT 59.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
53 Graves, Harmony JR-3 Ithaca 59.37 Ramapo College Indoor Select 01/18/14
54 Dewart, Eliza SO-2 Ithaca 59.38 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
55 Anselmi, Karen SR-4 Bridgewater St. 59.44 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
55 Hensley, Victoria SO-2 Amherst 59.44 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
55 Holmes, Nia SO-2 Buffalo State 59.44 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
58 Fairchild, Mary FR-1 Misericordia 59.49 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
58 Pryor, Paula SR-4 Juniata 59.49 # Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
60 Dambacher, Anna SO-2 Fredonia 59.54 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
60 Rittmanic, Maya SR-4 Smith 59.54 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
62 Crofton, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 59.57 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
62 Sutter, Brielle Moravian 59.57 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
64 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 59.58 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
65 Guo, Lydia SO-2 NYU 59.59 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
66 Harper, Africa SR-4 Cortland St. 59.63 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
67 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.68 # Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
68 Ngbokoli, Alyza FR-1 Williams 59.72 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
69 Pustis, Abbie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 59.74 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
70 Miller, Amanda SO-2 DeSales 59.76 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
71 Riehl, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 59.84 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
72 Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 59.85 Yale Season Opener 2013 12/07/13
73 Ary, Katelyn SO-2 TCNJ 59.87 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
74 Young, Chelsea SR-4 Hood 59.90 # 2014 MAC Indoor Championships 02/28/14
75 Cascio, Michelle JR-3 TCNJ 59.91 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
75 Kupiec, Dana FR-1 Cortland St. 59.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
75 Stine, Carly JR-3 St. Lawrence 59.91 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
78 Conant, Gabrielle JR-3 Cortland St. 59.93 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
79 Spring, Caroline JR-3 NYU 59.96 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
80 Nordquist, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
81 Caruccio, Danielle Catholic 1:00.03 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
82 Francios, Gabriel FR-1 Neumann 1:00.05 # Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
83 Ciesielska, Natalia FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:00.06 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
84 Kelly, Christine SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.07 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/01/14
85 Knox, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 1:00.08 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
86 Guo, Stephanie FR-1 MIT 1:00.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
87 Damron, Hannah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:00.17 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
88 Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 1:00.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
89 Spencer, Amber SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.24 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
90 Ludew, Kelly FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.43 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
91 Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 1:00.44 # Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
92 Geldmacher, Rebecca SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:00.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
93 Fiore, Catherine FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:00.50 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14

500m (Men)

ECAC DIII   1:08.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bhalla, Veer SO-2 Tufts 1:02.89(600) # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
2 Melton, Matt SR-4 Amherst 1:03.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
3 Collins, Jeremy SO-2 Southern Maine 1:03.59(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
4 Black, Mitchell SO-2 Tufts 1:03.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
5 Sommers, Brian FR-1 Colby 1:03.87(600) # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
6 Desmond, Kevin JR-3 Southern Maine 1:03.96(600) # Bates College Indoor Invitational 01/17/14
7 Goehring, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:03.97(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
8 Hinthorne, Matt SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.99(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
9 Lee, Jordan SR-4 Coast Guard 1:04.08(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
10 Wagenhauser, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 1:04.12 # Golden Eagle Invitational 02/08/14
11 Beaudoin, Andrew JR-3 Williams 1:04.43(600) # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
12 Campbell, James SR-4 Buffalo State 1:04.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
13 Widzgowski, Ryan SR-4 Keene State 1:04.73(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
14 Parker, Samuel JR-3 MIT 1:04.80(600) # Bowdoin Quad Meet 01/18/14
15 Schneider, Eric JR-3 Williams 1:04.85(600) # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
16 Kiggins, Chadd JR-3 MIT 1:05.04(600) # Bates Tri Meet 01/11/14
17 Gager, Mac SR-4 MIT 1:05.25(600) # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
18 Harrison, Brent SO-2 Amherst 1:05.35(600) # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
19 Bohunicky, David JR-3 Oneonta 1:05.38(600) # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
20 Kasemir, Alex SO-2 Tufts 1:05.40(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
21 Ngabo, Alex JR-3 Buffalo State 1:05.46 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational 01/31/14
22 Reider, Sampson SR-4 Hamilton 1:05.56 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
22 Griffin, Patrick FR-1 Bates 1:05.56(600) # Bates College Indoor Invitational 01/17/14
24 Bruno, Nathan SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.57(600) # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
25 Sawyer, Kevin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:05.65(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
26 White, Matt SR-4 Colby 1:05.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
27 Abdillahi, Faisal St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:05.75(600) # USM Invite I 01/11/14
28 Brown, Budd NYU 1:05.77 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
29 Engesser, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 1:05.79 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
30 Amado, Craig SR-4 RIC 1:05.84(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
31 Zlatniski, Corey JR-3 Utica 1:05.85 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
32 Spinu, Alex SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.88(600) # USM Invite I 01/11/14
33 Cushman, Brandon SO-2 Middlebury 1:05.91(600) # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
34 Dreher, Kurt FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:05.93(600) # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
35 Kruppa, Dylan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:05.94(600) # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
36 Love, Taylor SO-2 Bowdoin 1:05.96(600) # Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/25/14
37 May, Isaac JR-3 Bowdoin 1:06.04(600) # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
38 Usoff, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 1:06.06 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
39 Mason, Ben FR-1 RPI 1:06.14(600) # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/25/14
40 Carpinello, Luke SO-2 Middlebury 1:06.15(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
41 Durkee, Alex JR-3 Amherst 1:06.17(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
42 Moussamih, Matthew SO-2 Westfield State 1:06.21(600) # Coast Guard Academy Winter Invite 01/18/14
43 Collins, Matthew SR-4 Frostburg State 1:06.24 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
44 Cintron, Tevin SR-4 Westfield State 1:06.25(600) # Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
45 Mullen, Andrew FR-1 MIT 1:06.28(600) # Bowdoin Quad Meet 01/18/14
46 Baldwin, Andy Oswego State 1:06.30 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
47 Crouse, Brant FR-1 Rochester 1:06.31 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
48 Hayes, Will JR-3 Colby 1:06.32(600) # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
49 Liebman, Judd SO-2 Amherst 1:06.36(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
50 Kish, Zach JR-3 NYU 1:06.38 NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
51 Codola, Nick JR-3 Amherst 1:06.39(600) # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
52 House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.41 # ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
53 Caballero, Pedro FR-1 Colby 1:06.48(600) # Bowdoin December Invitational 12/07/13
54 Rathkey, Ian SR-4 Conn College 1:06.52(600) # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
55 Delaney, Alex SR-4 RPI 1:06.59 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
56 Ameri, Luca JR-3 Wesleyan 1:06.60(600) # Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational 1 01/18/14
57 Pawlush, Derek JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.61 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
58 Pendergast, Geoffrey FR-1 Conn College 1:06.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
59 Korir, Dennis FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:06.63 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
60 Sims, Max JR-3 Rochester 1:06.65 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
61 Ross, Jamie FR-1 Colby 1:06.67(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
62 Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 1:06.73 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational 01/31/14
63 Williams, Ian FR-1 Frostburg State 1:06.78 # Marietta College Open 1 01/25/14
64 Patterson, Micah SO-2 Oneonta 1:06.80 NYU Team Challenge 01/24/14
65 Mann, Mason JR-3 Ithaca 1:06.83 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
66 Tareque, Henry FR-1 MIT 1:06.97(600) # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
67 Loiselle, Caleb FR-1 Southern Maine 1:07.01(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
68 Clarke, Kevin SR-4 Colby 1:07.03(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
69 Scheffey, Andrew SO-2 Coast Guard 1:07.05(600) # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
70 Whitney, Grant FR-1 Hamilton 1:07.06(600) # Hamilton Invitational 02/15/14
70 Wood, Jake JR-3 Middlebury 1:07.06(600) # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
72 Madigan, Sean JR-3 Colby 1:07.07(600) # Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/25/14
73 Texeira, Jacob JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
74 Kowalczyk, Brad JR-3 Rochester 1:07.13 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational 01/31/14
75 Milewski, Ryan FR-1 Keene State 1:07.23(600) # Smith Winter Classic 12/07/13
75 Ostrowski, John FR-1 Trinity 1:07.23(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
77 Ballow, Mike SR-4 RIT 1:07.24 # RIT Early Season Invitational 12/12/13
78 Hyland, Steve SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:07.28(600) # Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
79 Natalie, Josh SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:07.31 # Mount Union Jim Wuske Invitational 02/08/14
80 Weikl, Josef SO-2 Ramapo 1:07.38 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
81 Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba SR-4 RPI 1:07.42 # Golden Eagle Invitational 02/08/14
82 Christian, Connor FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:07.48 # Brockport Early Season Invite 12/07/13
82 Keene, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 1:07.48 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
84 Gibbons, Alex Brockport St. 1:07.50 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
85 Stender, Michael FR-1 Westfield State 1:07.51 # 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/01/14
86 Igielinksi, Christian JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:07.55 # Brockport Early Season Invite 12/07/13
87 Charest, Roger FR-1 Southern Maine 1:07.56(600) # Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
88 Landry, Dylan JR-3 RPI 1:07.57 # Golden Eagle Invitational 02/08/14
89 Parece, Kenneth SO-2 Westfield State 1:07.61(600) # Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
90 Switaj, Zach SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.62(600) # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
91 Harnish, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:07.66 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
92 Wicks, Nathan FR-1 Cortland St. 1:07.68 # Greg Page Cornell Relays 12/07/13
93 Sandel, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 1:07.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
94 Holmgren, Trevor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:07.75 NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
94 Viscardi, Daniel FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:07.75 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
96 Allen, Seth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:07.77 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
97 Higgins, Frederick SO-2 Coast Guard 1:07.82(600) # Coast Guard Academy Winter Invite 01/18/14
98 Day, Laron SO-2 TCNJ 1:07.87 NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
99 Smith, Brett JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:07.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
100 Chapman, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 1:07.90(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
101 Plankey, Christopher SR-4 Keene State 1:07.91(600) # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
102 Boon, Charles FR-1 Rowan 1:07.93 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
102 Foster, Ethan SO-2 Alfred 1:07.93 # Brockport Early Season Invite 12/07/13
102 Greenblatt, Logan SR-4 Bates 1:07.93(600) # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
105 Samsel, Adrian SO-2 MIT 1:07.93(600) # Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
106 Dupont, Kevan JR-3 RPI 1:07.95 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
107 Kelly, Kyle SR-4 Oneonta 1:07.97 # Greg Page Cornell Relays 12/07/13
107 Lafaver, Zach SR-4 Nazareth 1:07.97 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
107 Sidique, Mohamed JR-3 Brandeis 1:07.97(600) # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14

500m (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:22.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fusco, Sarah JR-3 Bates 1:15.23(600) # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
2 Hieber, Jana SR-4 Tufts 1:15.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
3 Dostie, Peyton JR-3 Southern Maine 1:15.94(600) # Bates College Indoor Invitational 01/17/14
4 Damron, Hannah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:16.49(600) # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
5 Brock, Kimora JR-3 Wesleyan 1:16.94(600) # Wesleyan Invitational #3 02/01/14
6 Stine, Carly JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:17.24 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
7 Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:17.28 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
8 Galasso, Becky SR-4 Rochester 1:17.38 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
9 Martin, Ellie SO-2 Wesleyan 1:17.39(600) # Wesleyan Invitational #3 02/01/14
10 Markoe, Lauren SO-2 Keene State 1:17.41(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
11 Spring, Caroline NYU 1:17.46 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Geldmacher, Rebecca SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:17.60(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
13 Edwards, Cameron SO-2 Rochester 1:17.65 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
14 Scannell, Meredith SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:17.71(600) # USM Invite I 01/11/14
15 Balzano, Kailyn SO-2 Cortland St. 1:17.77(600) # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
16 Popkin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:17.80(600) # New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
17 Brackley, Hannah JR-3 Nazareth 1:17.96 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
18 Brayboy, Daria JR-3 RIC 1:18.02(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
19 Pomroy, Samantha SO-2 Springfield 1:18.32(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
20 Whitaker, Anna JR-3 Southern Maine 1:18.36(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
21 White, Amanda JR-3 RIT 1:18.37 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
22 Gormer, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 1:18.39(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
23 Wood, Keira JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:18.43 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
24 Gildemeyer, Michaela JR-3 Nazareth 1:18.57 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
25 Martino, Leigh JR-3 Ithaca 1:18.60 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
26 Bellerose, Meghan FR-1 Bowdoin 1:18.65(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
27 McElveen, Akaya SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:18.72(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
28 Shade, Alexandra FR-1 MIT 1:18.98(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
29 Leonard, Caroline SO-2 Conn College 1:18.99(600) # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
30 stapleton, samantha SR-4 Rowan 1:19.00 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
31 Wright, Jessalynn SO-2 Rowan 1:19.06 # Princeton Tiger Open 01/25/14
32 Flanagan, Colleen SR-4 Tufts 1:19.07(600) # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
33 Mejia, Dianna JR-3 Williams 1:19.10(600) # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
34 Waters, Kendra JR-3 Wellesley 1:19.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
35 Moehl, Keelin SO-2 Amherst 1:19.22(600) # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
36 Vann, Sasa SO-2 Buffalo State 1:19.23 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational 01/31/14
37 Feder, Demi FR-1 Bowdoin 1:19.37(600) # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
38 Cocchieri, Brittany JR-3 Oneonta 1:19.44 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
39 Alexander, Abigail SR-4 Bates 1:19.83(600) # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
40 Parker, Danielle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:19.85 # CTC Indoor Championships 02/08/14
41 Pariseau, Marissa JR-3 Oswego State 1:19.92 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/25/14
42 Prendergast, Samantha SR-4 Utica 1:19.97 # Golden Eagle Invitational 02/08/14
42 Schroeder, Elena SO-2 Bates 1:19.97(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
44 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 1:20.02(600) # Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/25/14
45 Hensley, Victoria SO-2 Amherst 1:20.07(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
46 Terry, Katelyn FR-1 Keene State 1:20.11(600) # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
47 Ary, Katelyn SO-2 TCNJ 1:20.13 NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
47 Shigenobu, Hanako SO-2 Tufts 1:20.13(600) # Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/25/14
49 Panciera, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 1:20.18(600) # Bowdoin December Invitational 12/07/13
50 Rhinehart, Maya JR-3 WPI 1:20.22(600) # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/07/13
51 Jewiss, Lizzy FR-1 Oneonta 1:20.25(600) # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
52 Unger, Isabelle SO-2 Bates 1:20.27(600) # Bates College Indoor Invitational 01/17/14
53 Brady, Allison SO-2 Keene State 1:20.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
54 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:20.36(600) # New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
55 Mitchell, Meadeshia SO-2 Smith 1:20.38 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
56 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 1:20.44(600) # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
56 Ottati, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 1:20.44(600) # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
58 Schaible, Abby FR-1 Utica 1:20.51 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
58 Leet-Otley, Kendall FR-1 Williams 1:20.51(600) # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
60 Fernandez, Paige FR-1 Middlebury 1:20.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
61 DiTrolio, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:20.57(600) # New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
62 Anselmi, Karen SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:20.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
63 Spriggs, Joy SO-2 TCNJ 1:20.60 # Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
64 Carden, Hunter FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:20.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
64 Lennon, Molly FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:20.63 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
64 Porter, Brittany JR-3 Rochester 1:20.63 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
64 Patel, Misha SR-4 Tufts 1:20.63(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
68 Herrick, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 1:20.78(600) # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/25/14
69 Riehl, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 1:20.79(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
70 Whitman, Shelby FR-1 Southern Maine 1:20.86(600) # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
71 Euchler, Kristin SR-4 Coast Guard 1:20.91(600) # Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/25/14
72 Small, Carrie FR-1 Oneonta 1:20.95 # 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell 02/01/14
73 Allen, Na'Shimah FR-1 Ramapo 1:21.01 NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
74 Guo, Stephanie FR-1 MIT 1:21.05(600) # Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
75 Wheeler, Kait JR-3 Keene State 1:21.08(600) # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
76 Taylor, Megan Worcester State 1:21.10 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
76 Terry, Lindsey FR-1 Keene State 1:21.10(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
78 Fish, Michelle FR-1 Hamilton 1:21.13(600) # Hamilton Invitational 02/15/14
79 Noonan, Cassidy SR-4 Westfield State 1:21.24 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
80 Huang , Cindy JR-3 MIT 1:21.30(600) # Bates Tri Meet 01/11/14
80 Purcell Maillet, Erin FR-1 Colby 1:21.30(600) # USM Invite II 02/01/14
82 Valdes, Vanessa SO-2 Rowan 1:21.32 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
83 Lockard, Laura FR-1 Rochester 1:21.33 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational 01/31/14
84 Previte, Corrine FR-1 Gordon 1:21.36(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
85 Randolph, Kristen SO-2 TCNJ 1:21.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
86 Oliver, Amelia JR-3 Bates 1:21.50(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
87 Krause, Gretchen FR-1 Coast Guard 1:21.54(600) # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
88 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 1:21.57 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
88 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Bates 1:21.57(600) # USM Invite II 02/01/14
90 Bailey, Caitlin SO-2 Wellesley 1:21.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
91 Hameline, Cassia JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:21.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
92 Gulino, Marie SR-4 Westfield State 1:21.65(600) # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
93 Wilkinson, Samantha SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:21.72(600) # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
94 VanSoest, Brianna SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:21.73 # Brockport Early Season Invite 12/07/13
95 Greene, Brittany JR-3 Ithaca 1:21.79 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
96 Paris, Kelly FR-1 Cortland St. 1:21.83 # 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell 02/01/14
97 Gustafson, Halle SO-2 Middlebury 1:21.84(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
98 Keys, Kierra FR-1 Oneonta 1:21.85 # Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational 01/18/14
99 Green, Makiah FR-1 Salisbury 1:21.93 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
100 Haley, Jennifer FR-1 Coast Guard 1:21.98(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
100 Winkler, Rebecca SO-2 Wesleyan 1:21.98(600) # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14

800m (Men)

ECAC DIII   1:58.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Black, Mitchell SO-2 Tufts 1:49.58 # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
2 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:50.78 # 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
3 Widzgowski, Ryan SR-4 Keene State 1:50.81 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
4 Ellis, Jacob SO-2 Bowdoin 1:51.06 Columbia Final Qualifier 03/08/14
5 Bhalla, Veer SO-2 Tufts 1:51.27 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
6 Parker, Samuel JR-3 MIT 1:51.56 # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
7 Hinthorne, Matt SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.61 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
8 Vandenberg, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:51.73 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
9 Harnish, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:52.06 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
10 Goehring, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:52.21 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
11 Yanez, Felipe FR-1 Buffalo State 1:52.57 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
12 Desmond, Kevin JR-3 Southern Maine 1:52.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
13 Ngabo, Alex JR-3 Buffalo State 1:52.84 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
14 Becker, Austin SO-2 Buffalo State 1:52.91 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
15 Tasco, Dominic SR-4 TCNJ 1:53.00 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
16 Holmgren, Trevor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:53.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
16 White, Matt SR-4 Colby 1:53.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
18 Nisky, Dylan SR-4 Colby 1:53.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
19 Kish, Zach JR-3 NYU 1:53.07 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
20 Sloan, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:53.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
21 Burke, Thomas JR-3 Salisbury 1:53.44 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships 02/22/14
22 Mazzarella, Brandon SO-2 TCNJ 1:53.65 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
23 Lafaver, Jake Nazareth 1:53.69 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
23 Patterson, Spencer FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:53.69 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
25 Beaudoin, Andrew JR-3 Williams 1:53.88 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
26 Norton, Jamie SR-4 Tufts 1:53.91 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
27 Garrity, Chris JR-3 Widener 1:54.13 # Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
28 Schwartz, Benjamin JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:54.18 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
29 Jiak, Bumkuth SO-2 Buffalo State 1:54.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
30 Bohunicky, David JR-3 Oneonta 1:54.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
30 Lee, Jordan SR-4 Coast Guard 1:54.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
32 Jackson, Jon SR-4 Dickinson 1:54.41 # 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
32 McCauley, Mark JR-3 Bates 1:54.41 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
34 Hunter, Harrison JR-3 MIT 1:54.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
35 Mulcahy, Collin SO-2 Fredonia 1:54.54 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
36 Olenginski, Luk JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:54.75 # Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
37 Kadiyala, Dharan JR-3 NYU 1:54.76 # Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
38 Hassett, Jeremy SO-2 Rochester 1:54.77 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
39 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:54.79 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
40 Kiggins, Chadd JR-3 MIT 1:54.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
41 Harrison, Brent SO-2 Amherst 1:54.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
42 Love, Taylor SO-2 Bowdoin 1:55.02 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
43 Gorman, Gerald SO-2 NYU 1:55.09 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
44 Hoagland, Patrick SO-2 Trinity 1:55.13 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
45 Baker, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 1:55.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
46 Ryan, Dennis JR-3 Ithaca 1:55.26 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
47 Oppenheimer, Jonas JR-3 Swarthmore 1:55.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
48 George, Anthony SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:55.44 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
49 Gallant, Bobby JR-3 Oneonta 1:55.48 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
50 Wood, Ian SO-2 Salisbury 1:55.56 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
51 Apostolides, Alex SO-2 Tufts 1:55.60 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
51 Codola, Nick JR-3 Amherst 1:55.60 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
53 Julien, Marc-Daniel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.63 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
54 Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 1:55.67 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
55 Goelz, Andrew Lebanon Valley 1:55.75 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
55 Bohunicky, Andrew JR-3 Oneonta 1:55.75 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
57 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 1:55.79 # Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
58 Reinsdorf, Nicholas JR-3 Oswego State 1:55.82 # Golden Eagle Invitational 02/08/14
59 Burke, Colby JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:55.83 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
60 Schaaf, Wilder JR-3 Middlebury 1:55.90 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
61 Smith, Joseph FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:55.96 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
62 Taggert, Cory FR-1 Moravian 1:55.99 # Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
63 Yannacone, Steven FR-1 Williams 1:56.00 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
64 Engesser, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 1:56.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
65 Wolf, Nick SR-4 Williams 1:56.13 Joe Donahue Games 01/24/14
66 Baldwin, Andy SR-4 Oswego State 1:56.16 # Golden Eagle Invitational 02/08/14
66 Sklar, Romey JR-3 Amherst 1:56.16 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/15/14
68 Shenal, Patrick FR-1 Fredonia 1:56.18 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
69 Bullock, Justin SR-4 MIT 1:56.19 # MIT Alumni Meet 12/31/13
70 Carotenuto, Michael SR-4 Rowan 1:56.33 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
71 Hause, Mikael SO-2 Misericordia 1:56.49 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
72 Howerton, Kyle JR-3 Oneonta 1:56.51 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
72 Imbo, Bailey FR-1 Cortland St. 1:56.51 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
74 Plankey, Christopher SR-4 Keene State 1:56.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
75 Wersan, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:56.62 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
76 Spinu, Alex SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:56.64 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
77 Dreher, Kurt FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:56.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
78 Kubiak, Brett SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:56.69 # Ursinus College Open 02/14/14
79 Martin, James JR-3 Coast Guard 1:56.75 # Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/25/14
80 Keene, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 1:56.82 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
81 Garvey, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:56.83 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
82 Mackin, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 1:56.85 # Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
83 Olenginski, Greg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.86 # Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
84 Vanderzee, Zach SO-2 RPI 1:56.89 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
85 Ciavarelli, Mike JR-3 Widener 1:56.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
86 Green, Paul SO-2 Swarthmore 1:57.03 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
86 Sleeper, Christian JR-3 Bowdoin 1:57.03 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
88 McWilliams, Matt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:57.04 # Kenyon Classic 02/22/14
89 Moussamih, Matthew Westfield State 1:57.11 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
90 Carpinello, Luke SO-2 Middlebury 1:57.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
90 Cattanach, Lee JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:57.13 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/25/14
90 Wakimoto, Yuji SR-4 Rochester 1:57.13 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
93 Odin, Chris Geneseo St. 1:57.17 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
94 Pinto, Tyler SO-2 Stockton 1:57.19 # 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
95 Kostelak, Thomas JR-3 WPI 1:57.25 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
95 Fleming, Andy FR-1 Oneonta 1:57.25 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
97 Lucey, Steven FR-1 Amherst 1:57.28 # Tufts Invite #1 01/18/14
98 Rennals, Scott SO-2 DeSales 1:57.33 # ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
99 Scruggs, Omar FR-1 Brandeis 1:57.38 Boston University Season Opener 12/07/13
100 Hayes, Ryan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:57.41 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
100 Standish, Mike SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.41 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
102 Milewski, Ryan FR-1 Keene State 1:57.43 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
103 Clement, Jonathan SO-2 Southern Maine 1:57.48 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
104 Benkhadra, Brian SR-4 Widener 1:57.57 # Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
105 Korir, Dennis FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:57.62 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
106 Reider, Sampson SR-4 Hamilton 1:57.63 # 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell 02/01/14
107 White, Erick JR-3 Swarthmore 1:57.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
108 Paez, Ricardo JR-3 MIT 1:57.75 # Gordon Kelly Invitational 02/08/14
109 Mullen, Andrew FR-1 MIT 1:57.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
110 Hyland, Steve SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:57.79 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
111 Wallis, Wilfred FR-1 Rochester 1:57.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
112 Hahnl, Corey SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:57.86 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
113 Abdillahi, Faisal St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:57.91 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
114 Barnes, William JR-3 Conn College 1:57.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
115 Mann, Curtis FR-1 NYU 1:57.94 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
116 Whitney, Grant FR-1 Hamilton 1:57.95 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14

800m (Women)

ECAC DIII   2:22.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:08.94 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
2 Gaudreault, Gabriella SR-4 Springfield 2:09.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
3 van den Heuvel, Louise SR-4 MIT 2:11.98 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
4 Markoe, Lauren SO-2 Keene State 2:12.85 # Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
5 Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:13.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
6 Damron, Hannah SO-2 Southern Maine 2:13.39 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
7 Fusco, Sarah JR-3 Bates 2:13.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
8 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:13.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
9 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 2:13.97 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
10 Wood, Keira JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:14.10 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
11 Franz, Isabella FR-1 Conn College 2:14.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
12 Huang , Cindy JR-3 MIT 2:14.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
13 Searcy, Melirah JR-3 Rowan 2:14.68 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
14 Spade, Katie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:14.88 # 2014 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell 02/01/14
15 Hieber, Jana SR-4 Tufts 2:14.90 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
16 Whitaker, Kelsey SO-2 Brandeis 2:14.91 USATF New England Indoor Championship 02/23/14
17 Wright, Jessalynn SO-2 Rowan 2:15.05 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
18 Tilton, Grace SR-4 RPI 2:15.18 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
19 Ary, Katelyn SO-2 TCNJ 2:15.28 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
20 Stack, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 2:16.41 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
21 Murphy, Tara SR-4 Buffalo State 2:17.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
22 Leonard, Caroline SO-2 Conn College 2:17.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
23 Smith, Christina SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:17.43 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
24 Herrick, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 2:17.46 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
25 Dostie, Peyton JR-3 Southern Maine 2:17.48 # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
26 Sisk, Sarah SO-2 NYU 2:17.95 # 2014 UAA Indoor Track Championships 02/28/14
27 Gormer, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 2:18.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
28 Herrera, Hannah Amherst 2:18.15 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
29 Foltz, Kim SR-4 Fredonia 2:18.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/31/14
30 Hrusko, Cassandra FR-1 Stockton 2:18.20 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
31 Wicker, Christina FR-1 MIT 2:18.21 # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
32 Balzano, Kailyn SO-2 Cortland St. 2:18.34 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
33 Blomback, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 2:18.50 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
34 Gildemeyer, Michaela JR-3 Nazareth 2:18.56 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
35 White, Amanda RIT 2:18.90 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
36 Gong, Maryann FR-1 MIT 2:18.92 # Bates Tri Meet 01/11/14
37 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 2:18.93 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
38 Panciera, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 2:18.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
39 Shigenobu, Hanako SO-2 Tufts 2:19.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
40 Cogswell, Sydney SO-2 Wesleyan 2:19.39 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
40 Morris, Alexandra SO-2 Middlebury 2:19.39 # Vermont vs. St. Peters vs. Middlebury 01/17/14
42 Terry, Katelyn FR-1 Keene State 2:19.42 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
43 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 2:19.54 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
44 Nagy, Erzsie FR-1 Middlebury 2:19.69 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
45 Johnson, Liz JR-3 TCNJ 2:19.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
46 Moehl, Keelin SO-2 Amherst 2:19.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
47 Johnson, Ingrid JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:19.95 # Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
48 Patel, Misha SR-4 Tufts 2:19.99 # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
49 Grohn, Lisa FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:20.13 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
50 Ng, Sharon Wellesley 2:20.15 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
51 Hameline, Cassia JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:20.19 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
52 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:20.33 # Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
53 Brock, Kimora JR-3 Wesleyan 2:20.39 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/11/14
54 Cuervo, Isa JR-3 Tufts 2:20.43 # Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
55 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 2:20.62 # 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
56 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:20.73 # Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
57 Ottati, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 2:20.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
58 Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 2:20.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
58 Masucci, Jaclyn JR-3 Oneonta 2:20.80 # Bomber Invitational 02/15/14
60 Popkin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:20.81 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
61 Macaluso, Francesca JR-3 NYU 2:20.84 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
61 Sanford, Victoria SR-4 Brandeis 2:20.84 USATF New England Indoor Championship 02/23/14
63 Bellerose, Meghan FR-1 Bowdoin 2:20.89 # Bowdoin Quad Meet 01/18/14
64 Shade, Alexandra FR-1 MIT 2:20.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
65 Najar, Hannah JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:21.00 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/14
66 Fish, Michelle FR-1 Hamilton 2:21.01 # Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational 01/18/14
66 Thorton, Claire SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:21.01 # Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
68 Jewiss, Lizzy FR-1 Oneonta 2:21.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
69 Pomroy, Samantha SO-2 Springfield 2:21.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
70 McBain, Emily FR-1 Oneonta 2:21.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
71 Bishop, Abigail SR-4 Coast Guard 2:21.28 # New England DIII Women's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
72 Moeller, Caitlin SR-4 Brockport St. 2:21.29 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
73 Calder, Katherine SR-4 NYU 2:21.37 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
73 Unger, Isabelle SO-2 Bates 2:21.37 # 2014 Womens Indoor Maine State Championships 02/07/14
75 Allen-Gorman, Chloe SO-2 McDaniel 2:21.46 # Bison Opener 12/07/13
76 Hubbell, Nora FR-1 Southern Maine 2:21.61 # USM Invite I 01/11/14
77 Springsteadah, Brianna SO-2 Ramapo 2:21.62 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
78 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:21.80 # 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
79 Flanagan, Colleen SR-4 Tufts 2:21.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
80 Choinski, Krystina JR-3 Hamilton 2:22.03 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
80 Swertfeger, Sarah SO-2 Brockport St. 2:22.03 # RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/21/14
82 Prendergast, Samantha SR-4 Utica 2:22.08 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/01/14
83 Boncore, Jasmine SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:22.17 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/14
84 Hernandez, Gabriela FR-1 Rochester 2:22.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
85 Smilgis, Jennifer SR-4 Moravian 2:22.30 # Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
86 Harrison, Jenae JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:22.32 # New England Alliance Championships 02/15/14
87 Turlip, Rebecca SO-2 NYU 2:22.42 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14

1000m (Men)

ECAC DIII   2:34.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nisky, Dylan SR-4 Colby 2:26.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
1 Widzgowski, Ryan SR-4 Keene State 2:26.33 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
3 McCauley, Mark JR-3 Bates 2:26.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
4 Horowitz, Coby SR-4 Bowdoin 2:26.93 # Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/25/14
5 Parker, Samuel JR-3 MIT 2:27.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
6 Kiggins, Chadd JR-3 MIT 2:28.07 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
7 Desmond, Kevin JR-3 Southern Maine 2:28.93 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
8 Hassett, Jeremy SO-2 Rochester 2:29.02 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
9 Ryan, Dennis JR-3 Ithaca 2:29.03 # 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
10 Hayes, Ryan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:29.16 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
11 Bhalla, Veer SO-2 Tufts 2:29.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
12 Mulcahy, Collin SO-2 Fredonia 2:29.41 # Golden Eagle Invitational 02/08/14
13 Lee, Jordan SR-4 Coast Guard 2:29.56 # Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/25/14
13 Quinones, Evan SO-2 Cobleskill 2:29.56 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/25/14
15 Wolf, Nick SR-4 Williams 2:29.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
16 Boeding, James SR-4 Bowdoin 2:29.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
17 Paez, Ricardo JR-3 MIT 2:29.82 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
18 Baker, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 2:29.91 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/25/14
19 Smith, Joseph FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:29.95 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
20 Gumina, Tyler JR-3 RPI 2:30.02 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
21 Williams, Niall SO-2 Conn College 2:30.17 # New England DIII Men's Indoor Championships 02/21/14
22 Carpinello, Luke SO-2 Middlebury 2:30.47 # 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/01/14
23 Sklar, Romey JR-3 Amherst 2:30.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
24 Vinson, Ethan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:30.61 # 2014 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/01/14
25 Ford, Todd SO-2 Williams 2:30.63 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
26 Roy, Lucas SO-2 WPI 2:30.65 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
27 Hunter, Harrison JR-3 MIT 2:30.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
28 Stansel, John JR-3 Bates 2:30.79 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
29 Beaudoin, Andrew JR-3 Williams 2:30.97 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/01/14
30 Carotenuto, Michael SR-4 Rowan 2:30.98 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
31 Pelzar, Jonathan SO-2 RIT 2:31.01 # 2014 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
32 Ellis, Jacob SO-2 Bowdoin 2:31.04 # 2014 Men's Indoor Maine State Championship 02/01/14
33 Roth, Sam SR-4 Wesleyan 2:31.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
34 Kistinger, Kyle SO-2 Williams 2:31.16 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
35 Apostolides, Alex SO-2 Tufts 2:31.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
36 Folsom, David FR-1 Williams 2:31.28 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3<