IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Standards
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   11.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 10.10 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
2 Kowalchuk, Karson FR-1 Penn State 10.22 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
3 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 10.24 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
4 Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 10.26 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
5 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 10.39 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
6 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.44 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
6 Lee, Winston JR-3 Syracuse 10.44 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 10.47 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
8 Menchaca, Zach SO-2 Cornell 10.47 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 10.49 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 10.51 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
11 Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 10.51 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
11 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 10.51 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
14 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 10.52 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
15 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 10.53 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
16 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 10.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
17 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.55 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 10.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
18 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 10.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.58 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
20 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 10.58 OCYH Match Apr 8, 2017
20 Akosa, Carrington JR-3 Princeton 10.58 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 10.59 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Michael-Khensu, Jabari FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.59 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Volker, Charles SO-2 Princeton 10.59 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
26 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 10.60 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
27 Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 10.61 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 17, 2017
28 Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 10.62 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
28 Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 10.62 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 10.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
31 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
31 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.63 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017
33 Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth 10.65 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
33 Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 10.65 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
33 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 10.65 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
36 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.66 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
36 Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 10.66 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
38 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 10.67 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
38 Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 10.67 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
38 Porter, Anton SO-2 Penn State 10.67 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
38 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 10.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
38 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 10.67 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
38 Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10.67 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
38 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 10.67 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
45 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 10.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
45 Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 10.69 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 11, 2017
47 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 10.70 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
47 Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 10.70 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
47 Morton, Naukym FR-1 Northeastern 10.70 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
50 Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 10.71 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
50 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 10.71 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
50 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
53 Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 10.72 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
53 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 10.72 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
55 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
55 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 10.73 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
55 Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 10.73 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
55 McGrath, Joe FR-1 Princeton 10.73 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
59 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 10.74 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
59 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 10.74 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
59 Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 10.74 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
62 Pierce, Sterling SO-2 Villanova 10.75 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
62 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 10.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
62 Billington, Josh SO-2 Princeton 10.75 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
62 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.75 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
66 Muller, Fabian SR-4 Manhattan 10.76 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
66 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 10.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
66 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 10.76 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
66 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.76 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
66 Colangelo, John FR-1 Princeton 10.76 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
71 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
71 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 10.77 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
73 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 10.78 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
73 Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 10.78 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
75 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 10.79 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
75 Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 10.79 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
77 Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.80 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017
77 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.80 Bowie State Classic Apr 8, 2017
77 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 10.80 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017
77 Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 10.80 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
81 McFadden, Christian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.81 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
81 Dacres, Joshua SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.81@ UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017
83 Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.82 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
83 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.82 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
85 Edwards, Greg SO-2 Liberty 10.83 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2017
85 Redwood, Jarried JR-3 Binghamton 10.83 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
85 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 10.83 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
88 Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 10.84 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
88 Clark, Trey SO-2 Hampton 10.84 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
90 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 10.85 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
90 Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 10.85 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
92 Stone, David SR-4 George Mason 10.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
92 Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 10.86 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
94 Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 10.87 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
94 Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 10.87 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
94 Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 10.87 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
94 Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 10.87 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
98 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 10.89 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
98 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.89 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
98 Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 10.89 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
98 Maduka, Tim FR-1 Liberty 10.89 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
98 Weigel, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 10.89 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
98 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Lafayette 10.89 2017 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 8, 2017
104 Morrison, Jashane SR-4 CCNY 10.90 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
104 Leung, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.90 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
104 Durham, Jahquez FR-1 Liberty 10.90 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
104 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 10.90 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017
108 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 10.91 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
108 Sappleton, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
108 Norman, Robert JR-3 Duquesne 10.91 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
111 Kaye, Kahe SR-4 Howard 10.92 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
111 Brown, Jeffrey FR-1 Bucknell 10.92 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
111 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 10.92 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
114 Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 10.93 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
114 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.93 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
114 Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 10.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
114 Roderick, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 10.93 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
114 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 10.93 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
119 Norris, Isaiah FR-1 Hampton 10.94 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
120 Smalley, Brad FR-1 Liberty 10.95 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
120 Gablein, Bobby FR-1 Bucknell 10.95 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
120 Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 10.95 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
120 Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 10.95 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
124 Abolurin, Afees SR-4 UMBC 10.96 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
124 Robinson, Nico SR-4 Dartmouth 10.96 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
126 Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 10.98 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
126 Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 10.98 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
126 Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. 10.98 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
126 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 10.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
130 Parke, Orrin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
130 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.99 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
130 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 10.99 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
133 Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 11.00 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 11, 2017
133 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
133 Istache, Jonathant SO-2 Duquesne 11.00 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
133 Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 11.00 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017

100m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   12.08
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 11.15 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
2 Crooke, Shenel SR-4 Morgan State 11.29 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
3 Musa, Ngozi SO-2 Harvard 11.33 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 11.50 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
4 Taylor, Alexys FR-1 James Madison 11.50 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
6 McCorkle, Taylor JR-3 Penn 11.52 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
7 Jones, Adrian SR-4 Cornell 11.55 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
7 Morton, Meshala JR-3 Hampton 11.55 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
7 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 11.55 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 11.62 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
11 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 11.64 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
12 Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 11.65 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
13 Goode, Kerisha JR-3 VMI 11.69 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2017 May 11, 2017
14 Walter, Christina JR-3 Princeton 11.71 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 11.72 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 11.72 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
17 Willis, Meredith SO-2 James Madison 11.73 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
18 Biney, Barbara JR-3 Penn 11.76 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 11.77 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
19 Leaks, Danielle FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.77 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
21 Freeland, Zanae SR-4 Towson 11.78 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 King, Kennedy SR-4 James Madison 11.79 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
23 Shepard, Ellen JR-3 Cornell 11.83 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 11.83 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Scott, Aereale JR-3 James Madison 11.83 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
26 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 11.85 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
26 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 11.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
28 Pitchford, Mallory FR-1 Hampton 11.86 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
28 Johnson, Annie SR-4 James Madison 11.86 JMU Invitational Apr 22, 2017
28 Dale, Quenee JR-3 Penn State 11.86 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
31 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 11.87 OCYH Match Apr 8, 2017
31 Barham, Annastacia SO-2 Morgan State 11.87 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
33 Wise, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.88 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
33 Brown, Jamila FR-1 Towson 11.88 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
35 Pressley, Dasia FR-1 Syracuse 11.89 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
35 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
37 Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.90 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
38 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa JR-3 VMI 11.91 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2017 May 11, 2017
39 Anderson, Charnice FR-1 Morgan State 11.92 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
40 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 11.93 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
40 Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 11.93 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
42 Holt, Audrea JR-3 Brown 11.94 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
43 Johnson, Genaya FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.95 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
44 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 11.96 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
44 Meads, Brittany JR-3 Morgan State 11.96 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
44 Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 11.96 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
44 Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 11.96 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
49 McMullen, Calli FR-1 Army West Point 11.97 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
49 Armstrong, Keishorea JR-3 Binghamton 11.97 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
49 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR-1 Dartmouth 11.97 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
52 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 11.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
52 Biosah, Uzo FR-1 Yale 11.98 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
54 Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 11.99 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
54 Jones, Kevena SO-2 Morgan State 11.99 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
54 Jeffers, Aleisha SO-2 Adelphi 11.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
54 Rhodes, Tichina SR-4 Penn State 11.99 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
58 Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 12.00 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
58 Ene, Cecil FR-1 Penn 12.00 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell Apr 15, 2017
60 Fisher, Sydney SO-2 Northeastern 12.01 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017
61 Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 12.02 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
61 McClain, Mia JR-3 VMI 12.02 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2017 May 11, 2017
61 Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 12.02 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
61 Rice, Lysaih FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.02 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
61 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah JR-3 Monmouth 12.02 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
66 Edmonds, Donnisa FR-1 Penn 12.04 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
66 Okonkwo, Nneoma JR-3 MIT 12.04 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
66 Samuel, Wileshka FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.04 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
69 Mercer, Dana SR-4 Liberty 12.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
70 Scott, Jessica JR-3 Northeastern 12.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
71 Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

200m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   22.20
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 19.87 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
2 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 20.23 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
3 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 20.48 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
4 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.57 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 20.91 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO-2 Coppin State 20.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 20.99 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
8 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.01 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
8 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 21.01 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Menchaca, Zach SO-2 Cornell 21.02 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 21.08 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
13 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.11 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 21.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Michael-Khensu, Jabari FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.17 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.19 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.21 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.22 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 21.22 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
20 Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 21.26 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
21 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
22 Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 21.29 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
23 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 21.30 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
23 Everett, Elliott SO-2 Albany 21.30 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
25 Racanelli, Stephen SR-4 Liberty 21.31 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2017
25 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 21.31 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
27 Snyder, Andy FR-1 Cornell 21.32 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
28 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 21.37 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
30 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 21.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
31 Akosa, Carrington JR-3 Princeton 21.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
32 White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 21.40 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
32 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 21.40 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
34 Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 21.42 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
34 Kowalchuk, Karson FR-1 Penn State 21.42 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
36 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 21.43 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
37 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
39 Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 21.48 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
39 Albritten, Tre JR-3 MIT 21.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
41 Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 21.49 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017
41 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 21.49 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
41 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 21.49 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
44 Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 21.50 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
44 Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 21.50 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
44 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 21.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
47 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 21.51 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
48 Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 21.52 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
49 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 21.54 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
50 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth 21.55 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
50 Pierce, Sterling SO-2 Villanova 21.55 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
53 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 21.57 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
53 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 21.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
53 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 21.57 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.58 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
56 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.58 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
56 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 21.58 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
59 Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 21.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
59 Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 21.59 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
61 Volker, Charles SO-2 Princeton 21.60 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
61 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
63 Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 21.61 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 21.63 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
65 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 21.64 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
66 Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 21.65 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
67 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.67 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
67 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
67 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 21.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
70 Durham, Jahquez FR-1 Liberty 21.68 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
70 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 21.68 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
70 McIntyre, Alexander SO-2 Yale 21.68 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
73 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 21.71 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
73 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.71 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
75 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 21.72 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
75 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 21.72 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
75 Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 21.72 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
78 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.73 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
79 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 21.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
80 O'Such, David JR-3 Duquesne 21.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
80 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 21.75 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
80 Anderson, Dylan JR-3 William and Mary 21.75 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
83 Scott, Olujimi JR-3 Howard 21.76 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
83 Edwards, Greg SO-2 Liberty 21.76 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2017
85 Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.80 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
85 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.80 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
85 Dacres, Joshua SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.80 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
88 Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 21.81 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
89 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 21.82 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
89 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 21.82 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
91 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 21.83 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
91 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 21.83 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
93 Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.84 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
93 Morrison, Jashane SR-4 CCNY 21.84 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
95 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 21.85 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
95 Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 21.85 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
95 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 21.85 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
95 Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 21.85 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
99 Kaye, Kahe SR-4 Howard 21.86 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
99 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 21.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
99 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.86 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
99 Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 21.86 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
103 Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 21.87 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
103 Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 21.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
103 Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 21.87 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
106 Pfaff, Brian JR-3 Brown 21.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
106 Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 21.88 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
106 Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 21.88 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
106 McFadden, Christian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.88 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
110 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Harvard 21.89 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
110 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 21.89 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
112 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 21.90 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
112 Sevachko, Troy SR-4 William and Mary 21.90 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
114 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 21.91 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
114 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
114 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 21.91 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
117 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
117 Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 21.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
117 Muller, Fabian SR-4 Manhattan 21.92 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays Mar 17, 2017
120 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 21.93 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
121 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 21.94 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
121 Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 21.94 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
121 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 21.94 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
121 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
125 Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.95 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
125 Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 21.95 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
127 Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 21.96 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
127 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 21.96 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
127 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
130 Raper, Deion JR-3 Bryant 21.97 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
131 Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 21.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 14, 2017
131 Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 21.98 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
131 Taylor, Ben FR-1 George Mason 21.98 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
134 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 21.99 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
135 Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 22.00 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
136 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Lafayette 22.01 2017 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 8, 2017
136 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 22.01 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
136 Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 22.01 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
139 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 22.02 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
139 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 22.02 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
141 Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 22.03 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
141 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 22.03 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
143 Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
143 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 22.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
143 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
143 May, Lloyd JR-3 Dartmouth 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
143 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 22.04 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
143 Poole, Joshua SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.04 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
149 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
149 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.05 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
149 Houston, Marcques JR-3 Colby 22.05 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
149 Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 22.05 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
153 Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 22.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
153 Niccolls, Basil SR-4 Howard 22.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
153 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.06 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
156 Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 22.07 2017 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 8, 2017
157 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 22.08 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
157 Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 22.08 2017 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 8, 2017
157 Porter, Anton SO-2 Penn State 22.08 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
157 Henry, Shindell JR-3 Morgan State 22.08 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
161 Brown, Jeffrey FR-1 Bucknell 22.10 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
161 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 22.10 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
161 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 22.10 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
164 Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 22.11 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
164 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 22.11 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017 May 5, 2017
164 Harris, Ryquan FR-1 Bucknell 22.11 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
164 Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
164 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.11 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
164 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 22.11 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
170 Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 22.12 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
170 Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 22.12 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
170 Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 22.12 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
173 Hodges, Keshaun JR-3 Coppin State 22.13 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
173 Colangelo, John FR-1 Princeton 22.13 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
173 McGrath, Joe FR-1 Princeton 22.13 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
173 Freeman, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 22.13 2017 Navy Dual Jan 6, 2017
177 Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 22.14 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
177 Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 22.14 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor Feb 10, 2017
177 Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 22.14 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017
177 Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 22.14 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
181 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
182 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 22.17 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017
183 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 22.18 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
183 Balogun, Babadeji SO-2 Coppin State 22.18 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
185 Istache, Jonathant SO-2 Duquesne 22.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
185 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 22.19 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
187 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 22.20 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
187 Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 22.20 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
187 Liechty, Justin SO-2 Vermont 22.20 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017

200m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   24.74
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 22.56 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 23.26 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 23.33 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
5 Jones, Adrian SR-4 Cornell 23.52 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 Crooke, Shenel SR-4 Morgan State 23.53 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 23.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
8 McCorkle, Taylor JR-3 Penn 23.69 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 23.75 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 23.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Solan, Imani SO-2 Penn 23.80 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Leaks, Danielle FR-1 Pittsburgh 23.82 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
13 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR-1 Dartmouth 23.88 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
14 Willis, Meredith SO-2 James Madison 23.92 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
14 Taylor, Alexys FR-1 James Madison 23.92 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
16 Ene, Cecil FR-1 Penn 23.94 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
16 Holmberg, Madeline SO-2 Penn State 23.94 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
18 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.96 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
19 Barham, Annastacia SO-2 Morgan State 23.97 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.02 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
21 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 24.08 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
21 Morton, Meshala JR-3 Hampton 24.08 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor Feb 10, 2017
23 Shepard, Ellen JR-3 Cornell 24.09 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell Apr 15, 2017
24 Jones, Kevena SO-2 Morgan State 24.11 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.14 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 24.14 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
27 Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 24.15 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
29 Goode, Kerisha JR-3 VMI 24.17 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2017 May 11, 2017
30 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 24.20 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
31 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 24.21 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
31 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.21 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
33 Brown-Soler, Elena FR-1 Penn 24.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
34 Anderson, Charnice FR-1 Morgan State 24.23 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
35 Pressley, Dasia FR-1 Syracuse 24.24 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Gordon, Omealla SR-4 Delaware State 24.24 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
35 Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.24 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
38 Walter, Christina JR-3 Princeton 24.25 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
39 Rice, Lysaih FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.26 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
40 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 24.28 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
40 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 24.28 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
40 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
43 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
43 Knight, Jody-Ann JR-3 Georgetown 24.30 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
45 Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 24.31 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
46 Brown, Jamila FR-1 Towson 24.33 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
47 Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 24.34 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
47 Freeland, Zanae SR-4 Towson 24.34 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
49 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 24.35 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 King, Kennedy SR-4 James Madison 24.38 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
51 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 24.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
51 Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 24.41 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
53 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 24.42 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
54 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 24.43 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
55 Johnson, Annie SR-4 James Madison 24.44 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
55 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 24.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
57 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.46 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
57 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
59 Meads, Brittany JR-3 Morgan State 24.47 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
60 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
61 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 24.51 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
62 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.52 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
62 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 24.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Umunakwe, Dypna JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
65 Parris, Djenne SR-4 Boston U. 24.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
65 McMullen, Calli FR-1 Army West Point 24.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
67 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 24.56 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
67 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
67 St. Fleur, Bionca SR-4 Temple 24.56 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
70 Adesany, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 24.59 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
70 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.59 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
72 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 24.61 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
72 Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 24.61 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
74 Williams, Patrice SO-2 Northeastern 24.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
75 Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 24.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
76 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 24.64 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017
76 Wise, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.64 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
76 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.64 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
76 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.64 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
80 Fowlkes, Leah FR-1 Boston U. 24.65 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
81 Williamson, Trudy-Ann FR-1 Villanova 24.66 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 14, 2017
82 Deblasio, Nicole SO-2 Dartmouth 24.68 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
82 Truman, Sherise SR-4 Central Connecticut 24.68 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
84 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 24.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
84 Davis, Deja JR-3 Penn State 24.69 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
84 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 24.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
84 Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 24.69 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
88 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.70 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
89 Ealum, Tanner FR-1 Liberty 24.72 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
89 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 24.72 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
89 Scott, Aereale JR-3 James Madison 24.72 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
92 Lee, Jessica JR-3 Quinnipiac 24.73 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
93 Roberts, Khemani SO-2 Coppin State 24.74 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
93 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 24.74 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017

400m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   49.20
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.32 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 46.15 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 46.16 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
4 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 46.56 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 46.56 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 46.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
7 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 46.84 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 46.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 46.93 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
10 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 46.94 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
11 Freeman, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 47.02 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 47.03 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
13 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 47.11 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Scott, Olujimi JR-3 Howard 47.13 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
15 Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 47.24 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
16 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 47.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 Beatty, Justin JR-3 Hampton 47.41 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
18 Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 47.43 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 47.47 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
19 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 47.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 47.49 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Thompson, Devon JR-3 VCU 47.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Purcell, Harry SO-2 Villanova 47.57 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 47.57 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
25 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 47.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 47.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
27 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.78 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
27 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 47.78 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
29 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 47.81 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
30 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
31 Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 47.83 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
32 Black, Rayon SR-4 Hampton 47.84 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
32 O'Such, David JR-3 Duquesne 47.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
32 Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 47.84 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
35 Racanelli, Stephen SR-4 Liberty 47.89 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2017
36 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 47.91 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.92 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
38 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 47.93 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
39 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 47.94 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
39 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.94 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
39 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 47.94 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
42 Mennin, Ray SR-4 Princeton 47.96 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
43 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 47.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Durham, Jahquez FR-1 Liberty 47.99 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
45 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 48.02 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
46 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 48.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
47 Harrison, Bigal JR-3 VCU 48.04 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 48.05 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
48 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 48.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Sevachko, Troy SR-4 William and Mary 48.06 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
51 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 48.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
52 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 48.11 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017
53 Gainey, Nathan SR-4 Navy 48.14 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017
53 Buckingham, Nicholas JR-3 VCU 48.14 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
55 Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 48.15 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
55 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.15 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
57 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 48.16 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
58 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 48.19 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
59 Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 48.20 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
60 Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 48.22 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017
61 Cariati, Amos JR-3 Dartmouth 48.23 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
62 Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 48.24 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
63 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 48.26 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
64 Kelly, Daniel SO-2 Navy 48.31 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
64 Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 48.31 Jim Thorpe May 5, 2017
66 Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 48.33 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
67 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 48.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
68 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 48.39 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
68 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 48.39 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
68 Ballard, Skander FR-1 William and Mary 48.39 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
71 Trocki, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 48.41 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
72 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.42 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
73 Snyder, Andy FR-1 Cornell 48.43 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
73 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 48.43 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
75 Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 48.44 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
76 Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 48.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
76 Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 48.48 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
78 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
79 Gibson, Bradley JR-3 Army West Point 48.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
80 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 48.51 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
81 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 48.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
81 Hughey, Peter FR-1 Penn State 48.52 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
83 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 48.54 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
84 Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 48.55 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
85 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 48.56 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
86 Lampinen, Ville JR-3 Villanova 48.59 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
87 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 48.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
88 Jamison, Spencer JR-3 Liberty 48.61 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
89 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
90 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 48.65 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
91 Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.66 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
92 McIntyre, Alexander SO-2 Yale 48.68 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
93 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 48.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
93 Crusan, Chandler SR-4 Yale 48.69 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
93 Calderaro, Brian JR-3 Rider 48.69 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
96 Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 48.71 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
97 Osborn, Jake SR-4 Maine 48.72 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
98 Reiser, Samuel SO-2 Penn State 48.76 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
99 Pierre, Akhenaton SR-4 Morgan State 48.77 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
99 Espinal, Joe FR-1 Lehigh 48.77 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
101 Gravesande, Nathaniel FR-1 Rutgers 48.79 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
102 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 48.80 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
102 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 48.80 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
104 Valley, Dexter SR-4 St. Peter's 48.81 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
105 Hayles, Fabian SR-4 Coppin State 48.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
106 Williams, Jaelen FR-1 Hampton 48.84 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
106 Shepard, Kahlil JR-3 VCU 48.84 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
108 Akosa, Carrington JR-3 Princeton 48.85 2017 Navy Dual Jan 6, 2017
109 Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.87 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
110 Whitfield, Simon SO-2 Navy 48.88 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
110 Powell, Jerrick SO-2 Hampton 48.88 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
112 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 48.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
113 Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 48.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
113 Bransford, Cole SO-2 Princeton 48.92 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
115 Carrington, Dillon SO-2 Duquesne 48.93 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
115 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 48.93 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
117 Fields, Ben FR-1 Cornell 48.94 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 25, 2017
117 Jacobs, Jeff Liberty 48.94 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
119 Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 48.95 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
119 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
119 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 48.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
122 Finnegan, John FR-1 Navy 48.96 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
123 Holt, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 48.98 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
123 Burgess, Cameron FR-1 Delaware State 48.98 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
125 May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 48.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
125 McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 48.99 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
125 Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 48.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
125 Johnson, Onyx SR-4 Morgan State 48.99 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
129 Smith , Laray JR-3 Delaware State 49.00 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
130 Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 49.02 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
131 Ashkettle, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 49.03 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
131 Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 49.03 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
131 Fitzgerald, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
131 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.03 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
131 Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 49.03 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
136 Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 49.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
136 Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 49.04 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
136 Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 49.04 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
139 Matthews, Connor FR-1 Princeton 49.06 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
139 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 49.06 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
139 McLennan, Jacob FR-1 Harvard 49.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
139 Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 49.06 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
143 Akil, Isaiah SO-2 La Salle 49.08 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
144 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 49.10 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
145 Pierce, Sterling SO-2 Villanova 49.11 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017
146 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
146 Johnson, Gabriel JR-3 Hampton 49.12 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor Feb 10, 2017
148 Gomez, Phil SR-4 Dartmouth 49.14 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
149 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
149 Cartwright, Kyle SR-4 Villanova 49.15 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
149 Poole, Joshua SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 49.15 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
152 Malko, Russell SO-2 Rider 49.16 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
153 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 49.17 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
154 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.18 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
155 Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
156 Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 49.20 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
156 Houston, Marcques JR-3 Colby 49.20 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
156 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 49.20 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017

400m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   55.94
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 52.15 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 52.47 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 52.51 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 52.64 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
5 Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 52.88 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.30 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 53.57 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 53.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Williams, Patrice SO-2 Northeastern 53.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 53.94 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
13 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 53.98 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Radoslav, Taysia JR-3 Cornell 54.19 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell Apr 15, 2017
15 Kelly, Megan JR-3 Towson 54.25 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
16 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 54.29 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 54.31 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Ealum, Tanner FR-1 Liberty 54.33 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
19 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 54.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
20 Burrow, Tyrah JR-3 James Madison 54.46 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Gordon, Omealla SR-4 Delaware State 54.47 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
22 Ene, Cecil FR-1 Penn 54.49 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
22 Cole, Michelle SR-4 Howard 54.49 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
24 Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 54.55 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
25 Adesany, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 54.58 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
26 Fowlkes, Leah FR-1 Boston U. 54.64 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
27 Barham, Annastacia SO-2 Morgan State 54.68 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
28 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 54.74 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
30 Steele, Elisa SR-4 Princeton 54.77 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
31 Meads, Brittany JR-3 Morgan State 54.79 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
32 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Ismail, Laila JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.89 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
34 Davis, Drew SR-4 Lafayette 54.92 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
35 Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 54.96 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
35 Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
37 Leonzo, Nicole SO-2 Liberty 54.97 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
38 Behymer, Olivia JR-3 Liberty 54.99 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2017
38 Rhodes, Tichina SR-4 Penn State 54.99 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
40 Taylor , Candace SO-2 Penn 55.11 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
41 Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 55.21 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
42 Stern, May FR-1 Brown 55.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
43 Sule, Iman FR-1 Columbia 55.28 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
44 Parris, Djenne SR-4 Boston U. 55.29 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
44 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 55.29 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
46 Brown-Soler, Elena FR-1 Penn 55.30 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
47 Johnson, Annie SR-4 James Madison 55.32 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
48 Willingham, Ashley FR-1 Princeton 55.41 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
49 Gilbert, Lenneisha SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.42 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
50 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 55.49 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
51 Reid, Liz SO-2 Towson 55.50 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
52 Solan, Imani SO-2 Penn 55.52 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
53 Keegan, McKenna FR-1 Villanova 55.62 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
54 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.63 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
55 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
56 Umunakwe, Dypna JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.67 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
57 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 55.69 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
58 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 55.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
59 Wheeler, Kacey JR-3 William and Mary 55.78 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
59 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 55.78 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
59 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.78 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
62 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 55.80 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
62 Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 55.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
64 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 55.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
65 Bourgeois, Jordan FR-1 Pittsburgh 55.86 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
66 Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 55.92 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
66 Pearce, Jinjer FR-1 Cornell 55.92 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017

800m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:45.12 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 1:46.07 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
3 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:47.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
4 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 1:47.79 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
5 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 1:48.11 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
6 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 1:48.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 1:48.88 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 1:48.95 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 1:49.10 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
11 James, Michael SR-4 Coppin State 1:49.16 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:49.22 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
13 Chavez, Alvaro SR-4 Connecticut 1:49.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:49.35 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Ingalls, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 1:49.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 1:49.52 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
17 Todd, Michael SO-2 Liberty 1:49.56 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
18 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 1:49.57 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
19 Davis, Stanley JR-3 Hampton 1:49.63 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor Feb 10, 2017
20 Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:49.70 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
20 Lampinen, Ville JR-3 Villanova 1:49.70 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
22 Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 1:49.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Lanigan, Zachary FR-1 Brown 1:49.89 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
24 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:49.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:49.90 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
26 McDevitt, Billy SO-2 Penn State 1:50.01 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
27 Sloan, Nate JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
28 Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:50.05 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
29 Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:50.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
30 Lovell, Paul SR-4 Syracuse 1:50.24 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
31 Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 1:50.26 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
32 Jackson, Johnathan SR-4 Rider 1:50.38 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Prentice, Bradley SO-2 Liberty 1:50.38 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
34 Burris, Tayvon SO-2 Hampton 1:50.41 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
35 Haensel, Max JR-3 Brown 1:50.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
36 Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.54 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
37 Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.79 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
38 Muhammad, Ishmael JR-3 Villanova 1:50.80 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
38 Cooper, Charles SO-2 Georgetown 1:50.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
40 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:50.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
41 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:50.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
42 Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:50.98 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
42 Johnson, Onyx SR-4 Morgan State 1:50.98 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
44 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:50.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
45 Bartelsmeyer, Amos JR-3 Georgetown 1:51.04 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
46 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
47 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:51.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
48 Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:51.12 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
49 Gulizio, Scott SO-2 Bucknell 1:51.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
50 Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:51.21 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
51 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:51.22 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
52 Schultz, Colin SR-4 Liberty 1:51.25 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
53 Kibet, Evans FR-1 Siena 1:51.26 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
54 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:51.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
55 Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:51.32 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
56 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 1:51.36 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
57 Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 1:51.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
58 Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 1:51.40 MEAC Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
59 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:51.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
59 Smith, Michael JR-3 Cornell 1:51.42 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
61 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 1:51.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
62 Purcell, Harry SO-2 Villanova 1:51.55 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
62 Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 1:51.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
64 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 1:51.56 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
65 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
66 Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn 1:51.63 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Wiseman, Jeff JR-3 Penn 1:51.64 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
68 Purdy, Liam JR-3 American 1:51.70 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
69 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 1:51.76 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
70 Schulz, Eric JR-3 Princeton 1:51.80 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
71 Kolor, Michael FR-1 Harvard 1:51.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
72 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:51.82 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
73 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 1:51.85 Harvard Yale Princeton Jan 29, 2017
73 Aririguzoh, Franklin SO-2 Princeton 1:51.85 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
75 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:51.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
76 Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 1:51.89 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
76 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 1:51.89 Jim Thorpe May 5, 2017
78 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.91 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
79 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
80 Donovan, Connor SO-2 Northeastern 1:51.99 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
81 Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:52.00 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
82 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.02 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
83 Heydrick, Christopher FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.04 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
84 Colby, Trevor SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.06 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
85 Mundy, Donovan JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.08 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
86 Wells, Russell JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
87 Gomez, Phil SR-4 Dartmouth 1:52.15 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
88 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 1:52.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
89 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
90 Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 1:52.21 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017
91 Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 1:52.24 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
92 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 1:52.25 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017
93 Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.34 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 14, 2017
94 Bah, Mohamed JR-3 Howard 1:52.37 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
95 Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:52.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
96 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
96 Kravitz, Matthew FR-1 Lehigh 1:52.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
98 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:52.42 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
99 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
100 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 1:52.50 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
101 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 1:52.53 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 201