IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Standards
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   11.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 10.24 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
2 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 10.38 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
3 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 10.39 11th Spring Classic Invitational 03/17/17
4 Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 10.42 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
5 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 10.48 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
6 White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 10.51 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
6 Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 10.51 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
6 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 10.51 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
9 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.52 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
10 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 10.53 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
11 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 10.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
12 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.55 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
12 Lee, Winston JR-3 Syracuse 10.55 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
12 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 10.55 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
15 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 10.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
15 Kowalchuk, Karson FR-1 Penn State 10.57 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
15 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 10.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
18 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 10.58 OCYH Match 04/08/17
19 Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 10.59 Charlotte Invitational 04/14/17
19 Michael-Khensu, Jabari FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.59 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
21 Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 10.61 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic 03/17/17
22 Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 10.62 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
22 Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 10.62 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
24 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.63 2017 Mark T Young Invitational 04/01/17
25 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 10.65 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
26 Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 10.67 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
26 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 10.67 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
26 Porter, Anton SO-2 Penn State 10.67 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
29 Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 10.69 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/11/17
29 Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth 10.69 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
31 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 10.70 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
31 Morton, Naukym FR-1 Northeastern 10.70 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
33 Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 10.71 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
33 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 10.71 11th Spring Classic Invitational 03/17/17
35 Menchaca, Zach SO-2 Cornell 10.73 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
35 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 10.73 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
35 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 10.73 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
38 Volker, Charles SO-2 Princeton 10.75 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
38 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.75 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
40 Muller, Fabian SR-4 Manhattan 10.76 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
40 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 10.76 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
40 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.76 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
43 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
44 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 10.78 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
44 Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 10.78 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
44 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 10.78 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
47 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 10.79 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
47 Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 10.79 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
47 Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 10.79 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
50 Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.80 2017 Mark T Young Invitational 04/01/17
50 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.80 Bowie State Classic 04/08/17
50 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 10.80 Wagner Quad 04/19/17
53 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.81 UNH April 8th Meet 04/08/17
53 Dacres, Joshua SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.81 @ UTEP Springtime 2017 03/25/17
53 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.81 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
56 Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10.82 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
56 Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.82 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
56 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.82 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
59 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 10.83 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
60 Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 10.84 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
60 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 10.84 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
62 Edwards, Greg SO-2 Liberty 10.85 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
62 Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 10.85 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
62 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 10.85 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
62 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 10.85 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/14/17
66 Stone, David SR-4 George Mason 10.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
66 Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 10.86 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
68 Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 10.87 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
68 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 10.87 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
68 Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 10.87 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
71 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 10.88 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational 04/14/17
71 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.88 George Davis Invitational 04/22/17
73 Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 10.89 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
73 McFadden, Christian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.89 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
73 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Lafayette 10.89 2017 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University 04/08/17
76 Durham, Jahquez FR-1 Liberty 10.90 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
76 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 10.90 Wagner Quad 04/19/17
78 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 10.91 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
78 Norman, Robert JR-3 Duquesne 10.91 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
78 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 10.91 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
81 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 10.92 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
81 Kaye, Kahe SR-4 Howard 10.92 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
83 Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 10.93 Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
83 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 10.93 UNH April 8th Meet 04/08/17
85 Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 10.94 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
85 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 10.94 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/14/17
85 Pierce, Sterling SO-2 Villanova 10.94 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
85 Norris, Isaiah FR-1 Hampton 10.94 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
85 Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 10.94 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
90 Colangelo, John FR-1 Princeton 10.95 Texas Invitational 04/14/17
90 Smalley, Brad FR-1 Liberty 10.95 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
90 Gablein, Bobby FR-1 Bucknell 10.95 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
90 Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 10.95 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
90 Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.95 2017 Mark T Young Invitational 04/01/17
90 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 10.95 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
96 Brown, Jeffrey FR-1 Bucknell 10.96 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
97 McGrath, Joe FR-1 Princeton 10.97 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
98 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.98 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
98 Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. 10.98 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
98 Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 10.98 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet 04/25/17
98 Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 10.98 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
98 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 10.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
103 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.99 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
103 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 10.99 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
103 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 10.99 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
103 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.99 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
107 Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 11.00 San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/11/17

100m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   12.08
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 11.24 Florida Relays 03/30/17
2 Crooke, Shenel SR-4 Morgan State 11.47 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
3 Taylor, Alexys FR-1 James Madison 11.50 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
4 McCorkle, Taylor JR-3 Penn 11.58 Florida Relays 03/30/17
5 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 11.62 11th Spring Classic Invitational 03/17/17
6 Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 11.65 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational 03/24/17
7 Jones, Adrian SR-4 Cornell 11.71 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
8 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 11.72 Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
9 Willis, Meredith SO-2 James Madison 11.73 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
9 Morton, Meshala JR-3 Hampton 11.73 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
11 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 11.75 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
12 Biney, Barbara JR-3 Penn 11.76 Florida Relays 03/30/17
13 Leaks, Danielle FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.77 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
14 Musa, Ngozi SO-2 Harvard 11.79 OCYH Match 04/08/17
14 King, Kennedy SR-4 James Madison 11.79 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
16 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 11.80 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/22/17
17 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 11.81 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
18 Scott, Aereale JR-3 James Madison 11.83 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
18 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 11.83 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
20 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 11.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
21 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 11.86 Florida Relays 03/30/17
21 Johnson, Annie SR-4 James Madison 11.86 JMU Invitational 04/22/17
21 Dale, Quenee JR-3 Penn State 11.86 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
24 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 11.87 OCYH Match 04/08/17
24 Shepard, Ellen JR-3 Cornell 11.87 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
24 Barham, Annastacia SO-2 Morgan State 11.87 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
27 Wise, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.88 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
27 Brown, Jamila FR-1 Towson 11.88 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
29 Pressley, Dasia FR-1 Syracuse 11.89 Florida Relays 03/30/17
29 Pitchford, Mallory FR-1 Hampton 11.89 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
31 Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.90 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
32 Freeland, Zanae SR-4 Towson 11.91 Florida Relays 03/30/17
33 Anderson, Charnice FR-1 Morgan State 11.92 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
34 Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 11.93 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
35 Johnson, Genaya FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.95 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
36 Meads, Brittany JR-3 Morgan State 11.96 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
36 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 11.96 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
36 Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 11.96 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
36 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
40 McMullen, Calli FR-1 Army West Point 11.97 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
40 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR-1 Dartmouth 11.97 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational 04/14/17
42 Jones, Kevena SO-2 Morgan State 11.99 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
42 Rhodes, Tichina SR-4 Penn State 11.99 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
44 Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 12.00 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
44 Ene, Cecil FR-1 Penn 12.00 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
46 Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 12.01 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
46 Fisher, Sydney SO-2 Northeastern 12.01 2017 Mark T Young Invitational 04/01/17
48 Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 12.02 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/14/17
48 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 12.02 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
48 Goode, Kerisha JR-3 VMI 12.02 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
48 Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 12.02 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
48 Rice, Lysaih FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.02 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
48 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 12.02 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
54 Mercer, Dana SR-4 Liberty 12.05 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
55 Walter, Christina JR-3 Princeton 12.06 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
56 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 12.07 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17

200m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   22.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 20.48 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
2 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.57 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
3 Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 20.76 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
4 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 20.85 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
5 Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO-2 Coppin State 20.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
6 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 20.99 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
7 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.01 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
8 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 21.08 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
9 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.11 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
10 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 21.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
11 Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 21.18 Florida Relays 03/30/17
12 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.19 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
13 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.21 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
14 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 21.22 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
14 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.22 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
16 Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 21.26 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
16 Michael-Khensu, Jabari FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.26 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
18 Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 21.29 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
19 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 21.30 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
19 Everett, Elliott SO-2 Albany 21.30 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
21 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 21.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
22 Akosa, Carrington JR-3 Princeton 21.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
22 Menchaca, Zach SO-2 Cornell 21.39 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
24 White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 21.40 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
24 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 21.40 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
26 Kowalchuk, Karson FR-1 Penn State 21.42 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/08/17
27 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 21.43 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
28 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.44 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
29 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
30 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
31 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.48 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
31 Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 21.48 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
31 Albritten, Tre JR-3 MIT 21.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
34 Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 21.49 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
34 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.49 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship 02/18/17
34 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 21.49 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
34 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 21.49 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
38 Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 21.50 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
38 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 21.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
38 Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 21.50 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
41 Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 21.52 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
42 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 21.54 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
43 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
43 Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth 21.55 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
45 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 21.57 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
45 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 21.57 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
47 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.58 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
47 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.58 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
47 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 21.58 OCYH Match 04/08/17
50 Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 21.59 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
51 Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 21.61 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
52 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 21.62 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
53 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 21.63 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
54 Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 21.65 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
55 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.68 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
55 Volker, Charles SO-2 Princeton 21.68 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
55 Durham, Jahquez FR-1 Liberty 21.68 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
55 McIntyre, Alexander SO-2 Yale 21.68 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
59 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.71 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
60 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 21.72 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
60 Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 21.72 Florida Relays 03/30/17
62 Anderson, Dylan JR-3 William and Mary 21.75 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
63 Scott, Olujimi JR-3 Howard 21.77 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
64 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 21.78 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
64 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 21.78 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
66 Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 21.79 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
67 Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.80 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
67 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.80 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
69 Snyder, Andy FR-1 Cornell 21.82 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
69 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 21.82 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational 04/14/17
71 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 21.83 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
72 Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 21.85 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
72 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 21.85 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
72 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 21.85 Emory Classic 03/24/17
72 Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 21.85 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
76 Kaye, Kahe SR-4 Howard 21.86 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
76 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 21.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
76 Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 21.86 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
79 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.87 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17
79 Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 21.87 Charlotte Invitational 04/14/17
79 Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.87 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
82 Pfaff, Brian JR-3 Brown 21.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
82 Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 21.88 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
82 McFadden, Christian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.88 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
85 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Harvard 21.89 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
85 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 21.89 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
87 Pierce, Sterling SO-2 Villanova 21.90 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
87 Racanelli, Stephen SR-4 Liberty 21.90 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
87 Sevachko, Troy SR-4 William and Mary 21.90 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
90 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
90 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 21.91 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
90 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.91 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
90 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 21.91 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
94 Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 21.92 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet 04/25/17
94 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 21.92 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
94 Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 21.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
94 Muller, Fabian SR-4 Manhattan 21.92 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
98 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 21.93 SRU Open 04/20/17
99 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 21.94 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
99 Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 21.94 Virginia Quad 04/08/17
99 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
102 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 21.95 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
102 Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.95 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
102 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 21.95 George Davis Invitational 04/22/17
105 Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 21.96 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
105 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 21.96 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
105 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 21.96 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
105 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
109 Raper, Deion JR-3 Bryant 21.97 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17
110 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 21.98 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
110 Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 21.98 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
110 Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 21.98 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
110 Taylor, Ben FR-1 George Mason 21.98 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
114 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
114 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 21.99 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
114 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 21.99 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
114 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 21.99 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/22/17
118 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 22.00 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
119 Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 22.01 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
119 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Lafayette 22.01 2017 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University 04/08/17
119 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 22.01 11th Spring Classic Invitational 03/17/17
119 Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 22.01 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
123 Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 22.03 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
123 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 22.03 Florida Relays 03/30/17
125 Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
125 O'Brien, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
125 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 22.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
125 May, Lloyd JR-3 Dartmouth 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
125 Poole, Joshua SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.04 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
125 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 22.04 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
131 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 22.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
131 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
131 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.05 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17
131 Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 22.05 Penn State National 01/27/17
135 Niccolls, Basil SR-4 Howard 22.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
135 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.06 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
137 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.07 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
137 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 22.07 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
137 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 22.07 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
137 Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 22.07 2017 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University 04/08/17
141 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 22.08 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
141 Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 22.08 2017 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University 04/08/17
141 Porter, Anton SO-2 Penn State 22.08 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
141 Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 22.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
141 Henry, Shindell JR-3 Morgan State 22.08 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
146 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 22.10 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
146 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 22.10 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
148 Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 22.11 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
148 Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
148 Edwards, Greg SO-2 Liberty 22.11 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
148 O'Such, David JR-3 Duquesne 22.11 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
148 Harris, Ryquan FR-1 Bucknell 22.11 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
148 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 22.11 Virginia Quad 04/08/17
154 Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 22.12 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
154 Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 22.12 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
154 Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 22.12 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
157 Hodges, Keshaun JR-3 Coppin State 22.13 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
157 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 22.13 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
157 Colangelo, John FR-1 Princeton 22.13 Texas Invitational 04/14/17
157 McGrath, Joe FR-1 Princeton 22.13 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
157 Freeman, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 22.13 2017 Navy Dual 01/06/17
162 Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 22.14 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
162 Brown, Jeffrey FR-1 Bucknell 22.14 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
162 Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 22.14 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
165 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
166 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 22.17 Penn Challenge 03/25/17
167 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 22.18 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
167 Balogun, Babadeji SO-2 Coppin State 22.18 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
169 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 22.19 PSAC West 04/08/17
170 Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 22.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
170 Liechty, Justin SO-2 Vermont 22.20 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
170 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 22.20 Virginia Quad 04/08/17

200m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   24.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 22.60 Florida Relays 03/30/17
2 Crooke, Shenel SR-4 Morgan State 23.53 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
3 Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 23.55 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
3 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.55 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
5 Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 23.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
6 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 23.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
6 Solan, Imani SO-2 Penn 23.80 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
8 Jones, Adrian SR-4 Cornell 23.81 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
9 Leaks, Danielle FR-1 Pittsburgh 23.82 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
10 McCorkle, Taylor JR-3 Penn 23.85 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
11 Willis, Meredith SO-2 James Madison 23.92 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
11 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 23.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
11 Taylor, Alexys FR-1 James Madison 23.92 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
14 Holmberg, Madeline SO-2 Penn State 23.94 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
15 Barham, Annastacia SO-2 Morgan State 23.97 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
16 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.02 Villanova Open 01/27/17
17 Morton, Meshala JR-3 Hampton 24.08 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
18 Shepard, Ellen JR-3 Cornell 24.09 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
19 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 24.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
20 Ene, Cecil FR-1 Penn 24.11 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
20 Jones, Kevena SO-2 Morgan State 24.11 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
22 Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 24.15 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
23 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 24.21 Villanova Open 01/27/17
24 Brown-Soler, Elena FR-1 Penn 24.22 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
25 Anderson, Charnice FR-1 Morgan State 24.23 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
26 Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.24 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
27 Rice, Lysaih FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.26 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
28 Pressley, Dasia FR-1 Syracuse 24.27 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
29 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 24.28 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
30 Knight, Jody-Ann JR-3 Georgetown 24.30 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
31 Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 24.31 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
32 Brown, Jamila FR-1 Towson 24.33 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
32 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 24.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
32 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.33 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
35 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 24.35 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
36 King, Kennedy SR-4 James Madison 24.38 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
37 Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 24.39 Penn State National 01/27/17
38 Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 24.41 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
39 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 24.43 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
40 Johnson, Annie SR-4 James Madison 24.44 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
40 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR-1 Dartmouth 24.44 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
42 Meads, Brittany JR-3 Morgan State 24.47 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
43 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.50 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
44 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.52 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
44 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 24.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
46 Freeland, Zanae SR-4 Towson 24.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
47 Umunakwe, Dypna JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
48 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 24.56 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
48 St. Fleur, Bionca SR-4 Temple 24.56 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
50 Adesany, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 24.59 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
50 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.59 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
52 Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 24.61 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
52 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 24.61 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
54 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 24.62 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
54 Walter, Christina JR-3 Princeton 24.62 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
54 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 24.62 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/22/17
57 Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 24.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
58 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 24.64 Cougar Spring Break Invitational 03/16/17
58 Wise, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.64 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
58 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.64 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
58 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.64 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
62 Fowlkes, Leah FR-1 Boston U. 24.65 BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
63 Williamson, Trudy-Ann FR-1 Villanova 24.66 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
64 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.67 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
64 McMullen, Calli FR-1 Army West Point 24.67 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
64 Gordon, Omealla SR-4 Delaware State 24.67 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
67 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.68 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
67 Deblasio, Nicole SO-2 Dartmouth 24.68 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
69 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 24.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
70 Williams, Patrice SO-2 Northeastern 24.70 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
71 Ealum, Tanner FR-1 Liberty 24.72 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
71 Scott, Aereale JR-3 James Madison 24.72 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
73 Lee, Jessica JR-3 Quinnipiac 24.73 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
73 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.73 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
75 Parris, Djenne SR-4 Boston U. 24.74 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
75 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 24.74 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/22/17

400m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   49.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.32 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
2 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 46.15 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
3 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 46.56 ACC Championships 02/23/17
4 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 46.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
5 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 46.99 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
6 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 47.03 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
7 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 47.11 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
8 Scott, Olujimi JR-3 Howard 47.14 Florida Relays 03/30/17
9 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 47.34 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational 03/24/17
10 Beatty, Justin JR-3 Hampton 47.41 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
11 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 47.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
12 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 47.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
13 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 47.49 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
14 Purcell, Harry SO-2 Villanova 47.58 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
15 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 47.62 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
16 Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 47.64 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/08/17
17 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.78 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
18 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 47.79 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
19 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 47.81 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
20 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
21 Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 47.83 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
22 Black, Rayon SR-4 Hampton 47.84 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
22 Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 47.84 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
24 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 47.97 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
25 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 47.98 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
26 Mennin, Ray SR-4 Princeton 48.00 Texas Invitational 04/14/17
27 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 48.01 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
27 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 48.01 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
27 Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 48.01 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
30 Freeman, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 48.02 Penn Challenge 03/25/17
30 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 48.02 11th Spring Classic Invitational 03/17/17
32 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 48.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
33 Harrison, Bigal JR-3 VCU 48.04 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
34 Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 48.05 Florida Relays 03/30/17
34 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 48.05 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
34 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 48.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
37 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
38 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 48.09 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
39 Thompson, Devon JR-3 VCU 48.11 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
39 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 48.11 Harvard vs. Yale 04/15/17
41 Racanelli, Stephen SR-4 Liberty 48.12 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
42 Gainey, Nathan SR-4 Navy 48.14 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
43 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.15 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
44 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 48.16 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
44 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.16 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
46 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.21 Florida Relays 03/30/17
47 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 48.22 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
47 Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 48.22 Penn Challenge 03/25/17
49 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 48.24 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
50 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 48.26 UVM vs Hartford 04/18/17
51 Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 48.28 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
52 Kelly, Daniel SO-2 Navy 48.31 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
53 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 48.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
54 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 48.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
54 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 48.39 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
56 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.42 Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
57 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 48.43 ACC Championships 02/23/17
58 Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 48.44 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
59 Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 48.48 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
59 Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 48.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
59 Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 48.48 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
62 Gibson, Bradley JR-3 Army West Point 48.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
63 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 48.51 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
63 Durham, Jahquez FR-1 Liberty 48.51 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
65 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 48.54 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
65 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 48.54 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
67 O'Such, David JR-3 Duquesne 48.56 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
68 Lampinen, Ville JR-3 Villanova 48.59 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
69 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 48.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
70 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 48.61 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/22/17
70 Jamison, Spencer JR-3 Liberty 48.61 FSU Relays 03/24/17
72 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
73 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 48.65 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
74 Buckingham, Nicholas JR-3 VCU 48.66 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
74 Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.66 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/17/17
76 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 48.67 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
77 McIntyre, Alexander SO-2 Yale 48.68 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
78 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.70 USC Open 04/22/17
79 Trocki, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 48.71 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
79 Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 48.71 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
81 Reiser, Samuel SO-2 Penn State 48.76 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
82 Pierre, Akhenaton SR-4 Morgan State 48.77 Florida Relays 03/30/17
82 Espinal, Joe FR-1 Lehigh 48.77 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
84 Gravesande, Nathaniel FR-1 Rutgers 48.79 Villanova Open 01/27/17
85 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 48.80 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
85 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 48.80 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
87 Hayles, Fabian SR-4 Coppin State 48.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
88 Williams, Jaelen FR-1 Hampton 48.84 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
88 Shepard, Kahlil JR-3 VCU 48.84 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
88 Hughey, Peter FR-1 Penn State 48.84 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
91 Akosa, Carrington JR-3 Princeton 48.85 2017 Navy Dual 01/06/17
92 Sommers, Brian SR-4 Colby 48.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
92 Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.87 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
94 Whitfield, Simon SO-2 Navy 48.88 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
94 Powell, Jerrick SO-2 Hampton 48.88 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
96 Cariati, Amos JR-3 Dartmouth 48.89 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
97 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 48.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
97 Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 48.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
99 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 48.93 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
100 Fields, Ben FR-1 Cornell 48.94 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet 04/25/17
100 Jacobs, Jeff Liberty 48.94 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
102 Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 48.95 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
102 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 48.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
102 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 48.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
102 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.95 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
106 Burgess, Cameron FR-1 Delaware State 48.98 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
107 McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 48.99 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
107 May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 48.99 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
107 Johnson, Onyx SR-4 Morgan State 48.99 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
110 Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 49.02 ACC Championships 02/23/17
111 Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 49.03 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
111 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.03 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
111 Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 49.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
111 Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 49.03 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
115 Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 49.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
115 Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 49.04 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
115 Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 49.04 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
118 Matthews, Connor FR-1 Princeton 49.06 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
118 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 49.06 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
118 McLennan, Jacob FR-1 Harvard 49.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
118 Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 49.06 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
118 Ballard, Skander FR-1 William and Mary 49.06 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
123 Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 49.08 Penn State National 01/27/17
123 Ashkettle, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 49.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
125 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 49.10 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
126 Holt, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 49.11 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
126 Pierce, Sterling SO-2 Villanova 49.11 Penn Challenge 03/25/17
128 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
128 Johnson, Gabriel JR-3 Hampton 49.12 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
130 Gomez, Phil SR-4 Dartmouth 49.14 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational 04/14/17
131 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
131 Cartwright, Kyle SR-4 Villanova 49.15 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
131 Poole, Joshua SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 49.15 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
134 Malko, Russell SO-2 Rider 49.16 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
135 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 49.17 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
136 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.18 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
137 Bransford, Cole SO-2 Princeton 49.19 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
137 Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
139 Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 49.20 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
139 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 49.20 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17

400m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   55.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 52.60 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
2 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 52.64 BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
3 Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 52.88 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
4 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 52.93 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
5 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.30 Florida Relays 03/30/17
6 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 53.57 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
7 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
8 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 53.96 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
9 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 54.02 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
10 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 54.18 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
11 Radoslav, Taysia JR-3 Cornell 54.19 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
12 Kelly, Megan JR-3 Towson 54.25 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
13 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 54.29 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
14 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.31 Florida Relays 03/30/17
15 Ealum, Tanner FR-1 Liberty 54.33 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
16 Gordon, Omealla SR-4 Delaware State 54.47 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
16 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 54.47 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
18 Ene, Cecil FR-1 Penn 54.49 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
18 Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 54.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
20 Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 54.55 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
21 Adesany, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 54.58 BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
22 Fowlkes, Leah FR-1 Boston U. 54.64 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
23 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
24 Williams, Patrice SO-2 Northeastern 54.79 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
24 Meads, Brittany JR-3 Morgan State 54.79 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
26 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
27 Barham, Annastacia SO-2 Morgan State 54.83 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
28 Burrow, Tyrah JR-3 James Madison 54.86 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
29 Ismail, Laila JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.89 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
30 Davis, Drew SR-4 Lafayette 54.92 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
31 Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 54.96 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
31 Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
31 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 54.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
34 Leonzo, Nicole SO-2 Liberty 54.97 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
35 Steele, Elisa SR-4 Princeton 55.00 Texas Invitational 04/14/17
36 Behymer, Olivia JR-3 Liberty 55.04 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
37 Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 55.21 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
38 Stern, May FR-1 Brown 55.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
38 Rhodes, Tichina SR-4 Penn State 55.22 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
40 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 55.29 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
41 Johnson, Annie SR-4 James Madison 55.32 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
42 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 55.49 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
43 Solan, Imani SO-2 Penn 55.52 Virginia Quad 04/08/17
44 Keegan, McKenna FR-1 Villanova 55.62 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
45 Reid, Liz SO-2 Towson 55.64 Florida Relays 03/30/17
46 Wheeler, Kacey JR-3 William and Mary 55.78 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
46 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 55.78 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
46 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.78 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
49 Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 55.80 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
49 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 55.80 Crimson Elite 02/03/17
51 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 55.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
52 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 55.84 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
53 Parris, Djenne SR-4 Boston U. 55.85 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
54 Bourgeois, Jordan FR-1 Pittsburgh 55.86 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
55 Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 55.92 Virginia Quad 04/08/17

800m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:45.12 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
2 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 1:46.07 Florida Relays 03/30/17
3 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:47.29 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
4 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 1:47.79 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
5 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 1:48.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
6 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 1:48.71 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
7 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
8 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 1:48.88 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
9 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 1:48.95 Florida Relays 03/30/17
10 Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 1:49.10 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
11 James, Michael SR-4 Coppin State 1:49.16 Florida Relays 03/30/17
12 Chavez, Alvaro SR-4 Connecticut 1:49.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
13 Ingalls, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 1:49.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
14 Todd, Michael SO-2 Liberty 1:49.56 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
15 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 1:49.57 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
16 Davis, Stanley JR-3 Hampton 1:49.63 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
17 Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:49.85 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
18 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:49.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
18 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:49.90 Florida Relays 03/30/17
20 Lampinen, Ville JR-3 Villanova 1:49.91 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
21 McDevitt, Billy SO-2 Penn State 1:50.01 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
22 Sloan, Nate JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
23 Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:50.17 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
24 Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 1:50.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
25 Lovell, Paul SR-4 Syracuse 1:50.24 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
26 Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 1:50.28 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
27 Jackson, Johnathan SR-4 Rider 1:50.38 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
27 Prentice, Bradley SO-2 Liberty 1:50.38 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
29 Burris, Tayvon SO-2 Hampton 1:50.41 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
30 Haensel, Max JR-3 Brown 1:50.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
31 Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.47 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
32 Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.54 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
33 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:50.63 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
34 Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 1:50.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
35 Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.79 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
36 Muhammad, Ishmael JR-3 Villanova 1:50.80 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
36 Cooper, Charles SO-2 Georgetown 1:50.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
38 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:50.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
39 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:50.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
40 Johnson, Onyx SR-4 Morgan State 1:50.98 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
41 Bartelsmeyer, Amos JR-3 Georgetown 1:51.04 Florida Relays 03/30/17
42 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
43 Gulizio, Scott SO-2 Bucknell 1:51.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
44 Lanigan, Zachary FR-1 Brown 1:51.20 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
45 Schultz, Colin SR-4 Liberty 1:51.25 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
46 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 1:51.36 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
47 Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 1:51.39 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
48 Smith, Michael JR-3 Cornell 1:51.42 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
48 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:51.42 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
50 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 1:51.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
51 Purcell, Harry SO-2 Villanova 1:51.55 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
51 Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 1:51.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
53 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
54 Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:51.63 Florida Relays 03/30/17
54 Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn 1:51.63 Florida Relays 03/30/17
56 Wiseman, Jeff JR-3 Penn 1:51.64 Virginia Quad 04/08/17
57 Purdy, Liam JR-3 American 1:51.70 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
58 Schulz, Eric JR-3 Princeton 1:51.80 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
59 Kolor, Michael FR-1 Harvard 1:51.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
60 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 1:51.82 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
60 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:51.82 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
62 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:51.83 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
63 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 1:51.85 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
63 Aririguzoh, Franklin SO-2 Princeton 1:51.85 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
65 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:51.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
66 Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 1:51.89 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
67 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.91 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
68 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
69 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 1:51.95 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
70 Donovan, Connor SO-2 Northeastern 1:51.99 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
71 Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:52.00 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
72 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.02 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
73 Colby, Trevor SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.06 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
74 Mundy, Donovan JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.08 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
75 Wells, Russell JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
75 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:52.10 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
77 Gomez, Phil SR-4 Dartmouth 1:52.15 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
78 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 1:52.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
79 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18 Penn State National 01/27/17
80 Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 1:52.21 Penn Challenge 03/25/17
81 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 1:52.25 Harvard vs. Yale 04/15/17
82 Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.34 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
83 Kibet, Evans FR-1 Siena 1:52.35 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
84 Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:52.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
84 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:52.38 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
86 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:52.42 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
87 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
88 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 1:52.50 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
89 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 1:52.53 Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
90 Short, Christopher FR-1 William and Mary 1:52.54 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
91 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 1:52.58 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
92 McGovern, Brian JR-3 Columbia 1:52.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
92 Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.59 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
94 Grady, Michael SO-2 Adelphi 1:52.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
95 London, Mark JR-3 Coppin State 1:52.62 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
96 De Venezia, Ben SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.64 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
96 Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 1:52.64 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
98 Silverman, Chase JR-3 Cornell 1:52.67 Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
98 Tedder, Mark SR-4 Cornell 1:52.67 Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
100 Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 1:52.69 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
101 Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.70 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
102 Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
103 Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 1:52.73 Harvard vs. Yale 04/15/17
104 Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 1:52.77 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
105 Aranda, Jonas JR-3 Harvard 1:52.80 Harvard vs. Yale 04/15/17
106 Mangini, Clark SR-4 Penn 1:52.83 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
107 Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:52.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
108 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:52.85 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
109 Clark, Cole SO-2 William and Mary 1:52.87 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
110 Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:52.88 Penn State National 01/27/17
110 O'Toole, Garrett JR-3 Princeton 1:52.88 Texas Invitational 04/14/17
112 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 1:52.89 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
113 Rainey, Matthew SO-2 American 1:52.90 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
114 Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:52.91 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
115 Jackson, Jordan SR-4 Bucknell 1:52.93 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
116 Conway, Sean FR-1 Bucknell 1:52.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
117 Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:52.99 Virginia Quad 04/08/17
118 Lewis, James FR-1 Yale 1:53.14 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
119 Negron, Thomas SR-4 Harvard 1:53.21 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
120 Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:53.24 ACC Championships 02/23/17
120 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:53.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
122 Thurston, Michael FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.28 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational 04/14/17
123 Sowah, Johanan SR-4 Columbia 1:53.30 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
123 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 1:53.30 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
125 Cannon, Colin FR-1 George Mason 1:53.31 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
126 Hoey, Jaxson FR-1 Penn State 1:53.33 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
127 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.34 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
128 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 1:53.35 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
129 Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.37 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
130 Willis, Andrew SO-2 Boston College 1:53.39 ACC Championships 02/23/17
131 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.40 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
132 Bell, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 1:53.50 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
132 Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:53.50 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
132 Buser, James JR-3 Penn 1:53.50 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
132 Espinal, Joe FR-1 Lehigh 1:53.50 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
136 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 1:53.51 ACC Championships 02/23/17
136 Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:53.51 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/08/17
136 McCullough, Geoffrey FR-1 Hampton 1:53.51 MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
139 Combs, Alex JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.52 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
140 Comber, Casey SO-2 Villanova 1:53.54 Haverford Mid Week 04/25/17
141 Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 1:53.58 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
142 Cabral, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 1:53.59 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
143 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.61 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
144 Lesko, Dylan SO-2 Yale 1:53.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
145 Bah, Mohamed JR-3 Howard 1:53.71 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
146 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 1:53.74 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
147 Burke, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:53.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
148 Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:53.76 Penn State National 01/27/17
149 Wilson, Brook SO-2 Rider 1:53.77 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
150 Ardino, Anthony SO-2 Rider 1:53.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
151 Rowe, Collin SO-2 Northeastern 1:53.80 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
152 Leslie, Cooper FR-1 William and Mary 1:53.86 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
153 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 1:53.89 11th Spring Classic Invitational 03/17/17
154 Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 1:53.90 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
155 Clarke, Ross JR-3 Cornell 1:53.93 Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
156 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 1:53.96 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
156 Swenson, Zach SO-2 Villanova 1:53.96 Haverford Mid Week 04/25/17
158 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:53.99 YSU College Invite 01/20/17

800m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:11.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rivers, Danae FR-1 Penn State 2:02.53 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
2 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra JR-3 Villanova 2:02.97 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
3 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 2:04.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
4 Piccirillo, Angel SR-4 Villanova 2:04.22 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
5 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 2:05.30 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
6 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 2:05.60 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
7 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:06.68 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
8 Parker, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 2:06.76 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
9 Ciluffo, Kaley SO-2 Villanova 2:06.81 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
10 Banks, Rachel FR-1 Penn State 2:06.99 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
11 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:07.48 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
12 Keenan, Emma JR-3 Georgetown 2:07.51 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
13 Belo, Brianna JR-3 American 2:07.53 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
14 Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 2:07.57 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
15 Kocjancic, Julie SR-4 Penn State 2:07.76 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
16 Villalba, Maddie FR-1 Penn 2:07.94 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
17 Schneider, Mikayla FR-1 Penn 2:08.02 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
18 Bull, Frances FR-1 Penn State 2:08.06 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
19 Akins, Nia FR-1 Penn 2:08.07 Virginia Quad 04/08/17
20 Donaghu, Piper JR-3 Georgetown 2:08.23 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
21 Johansen , Kimberly SR-4 Elon 2:08.31 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
22 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:08.36 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
23 DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:08.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
24 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:08.56 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
25 Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 2:08.71 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
26 McDowell, Delaney SO-2 Liberty 2:08.76 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
26 Bendzinski, Christine JR-3 Bucknell 2:08.76 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
28 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR-4 Dartmouth 2:08.79 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
29 Mundekis, Cassie SO-2 Army West Point 2:08.89 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
30 McCabe, Molly SO-2 Boston College 2:08.91 ACC Championships 02/23/17
30 Hutchinson, Nicole SO-2 Villanova 2:08.91 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
32 Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 2:08.97 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
33 Hugard, Shannon JR-3 Cornell 2:09.10 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
34 Berardo, Jackie SO-2 Princeton 2:09.15 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
35 Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:09.18 ACC Championships 02/23/17
36 Jones, Candace FR-1 West Virginia 2:09.22 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
37 Wurth, Ella SR-4 Penn 2:09.23 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
38 Hubbard, Jocelyn SR-4 Georgetown 2:09.25 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
39 Matherne, Zoe JR-3 Holy Cross 2:09.29 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
40 Waligurski, Emily SR-4 Yale 2:09.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
41 Schmiede, Frances SR-4 Yale 2:09.37 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
42 Flynn, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 2:09.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
43 McGroarty, Elizabeth JR-3 Delaware 2:09.48 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
44 Gallup, Aliyah SR-4 Dartmouth 2:09.49 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
45 Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 2:09.52 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
46 Robbie, Sarah SR-4 Rutgers 2:09.59 Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
47 Keegan, McKenna FR-1 Villanova 2:09.70 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
48 Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 2:09.76 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
49 Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:09.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
50 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
50 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
52 Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:09.86 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
53 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 2:10.08 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
54 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.14 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
55 Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 2:10.17 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
56 Breiner, Courtney SO-2 Boston U. 2:10.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
57 Dougherty, Claire FR-1 Dartmouth 2:10.22 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
58 Bendolph, Jeanette SO-2 Delaware 2:10.23 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
59 Jurew, Anna SO-2 Princeton 2:10.28 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
60 Livingston, Abby JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
61 O'Neill, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.36 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
62 Van Pernis, Alexis JR-3 Brown 2:10.38 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
63 Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:10.45 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
64 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:10.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
65 Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 2:10.59 Virginia Quad 04/08/17
66 Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:10.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
67 Hield, Jennaya SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:10.67 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
68 Celata, Carey SR-4 Georgetown 2:10.72 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
69 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 2:10.77 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
70 Piiru, Chandi SO-2 Monmouth 2:10.78 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
71 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:10.88 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
72 Jennings, Alexa SO-2 Dartmouth 2:10.91 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
73 Tregoning, Bailey SO-2 MIT 2:10.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
74 Sims, Zoe SR-4 Princeton 2:10.93 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
75 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 2:10.94 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
76 Strock, Carol SR-4 James Madison 2:11.06 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17
77 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 2:11.07 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
78 Onque-Shabazz, Amari FR-1 Villanova 2:11.18 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
79 Stratz, Brianna SO-2 Monmouth 2:11.20 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
80 Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 2:11.30 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
81 Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 2:11.33 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
82 Del Rossi, Rebecca JR-3 Villanova 2:11.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
83 Halbrook, Abby SO-2 Army West Point 2:11.46 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
83 Chandler, Sarah SR-4 Bucknell 2:11.46 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
85 Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:11.47 ACC Championships 02/23/17
85 Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:11.47 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
85 Quinonero, Neus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:11.47 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
88 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 2:11.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
89 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 2:11.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
90 Hanss, Kaitlin SR-4 Princeton 2:11.57 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
90 Rizzo, Meredith SR-4 Yale 2:11.57 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
92 Gilliam, Hannah SR-4 Duquesne 2:11.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
93 Sellers, Joslin JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:11.60 2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
94 Ealum, Tanner FR-1 Liberty 2:11.63 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
95 Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:11.70 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17

1500m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   3:56.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 3:39.80(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
2 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 3:40.54(1) BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
3 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 3:41.49(1) 110th NYRR Millrose Games 02/11/17
4 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 3:41.57(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
5 Hubbard, Joel SR-4 Syracuse 3:41.64(1) Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
6 Knight, Justyn SO-2 Syracuse 3:41.79(1) 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
7 Paulson, William JR-3 Princeton 3:42.23 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
8 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 3:42.29(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
9 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 3:42.33 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
10 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 3:42.90(1) Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
11 Oakley, Julian SR-4 Providence 3:43.04 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
12 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 3:43.29 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
13 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 3:43.50 Florida Relays 03/30/17
14 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 3:44.16(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
15 Tooker, Aidan FR-1 Syracuse 3:44.17(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
16 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 3:44.26(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
17 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 3:44.53(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
18 Bartelsmeyer, Amos JR-3 Georgetown 3:45.03 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
19 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 3:45.06 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
20 Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown 3:45.10(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
21 Wetzel, Logan FR-1 Villanova 3:45.11 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
22 Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 3:45.33(1) BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
23 Clevenger, Michael SR-4 Georgetown 3:45.38(1) Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
24 Carpenter, Scott JR-3 Georgetown 3:45.53(1) BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
25 Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 3:45.63 Florida Relays 03/30/17
26 Cooper, Charles SO-2 Georgetown 3:46.28(1) Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
27 Carleo, Nick FR-1 Providence 3:46.34(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
28 Silverman, Chase JR-3 Cornell 3:46.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
29 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 3:46.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
30 O'Donnell, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 3:46.48(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
31 Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 3:46.49 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
32 Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 3:46.65 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
33 Ivankovic, Andre SR-4 Yale 3:46.67(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
34 McGorty, Ryan SO-2 William and Mary 3:46.69 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
35 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:46.92(1) Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
36 O'Toole, Garrett JR-3 Princeton 3:47.09 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
37 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 3:47.21 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
38 Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 3:47.43(1) Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
39 Van Scoter, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 3:47.48(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
40 Barney, David SR-4 William and Mary 3:47.62 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
41 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 3:47.66(1) Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
42 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 3:47.67(1) PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
43 Albright, Zachary JR-3 Princeton 3:47.69(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
44 Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 3:47.71(1) BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
45 DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 3:47.75 Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
46 Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 3:47.97(1) BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
47 McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:47.98(1) ACC Championships 02/23/17
48 Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 3:48.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
49 Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 3:48.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
50 Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 3:48.21 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
51 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:48.28 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
51 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 3:48.28(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
53 Slade, Elliot JR-3 Villanova 3:48.29(1) Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
54 Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 3:48.42(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
55 McGowan, Timothy JR-3 Penn State 3:48.45(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
56 Tedder, Mark SR-4 Cornell 3:48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
57 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 3:48.69 Virginia Quad 04/08/17
58 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 3:48.81 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
59 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 3:48.82(1) Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
60 Lanigan, Zachary FR-1 Brown 3:48.84 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
61 Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 3:48.95(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
62 Miller, Logan JR-3 George Mason 3:49.05 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
63 Rainey, Matthew SO-2 American 3:49.06 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
64 Shaffer, Chris JR-3 George Washington 3:49.18 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
65 Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 3:49.32(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
66 Sloan, Nate JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:49.36 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
66 Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 3:49.36 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
68 Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2 Duquesne 3:49.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
69 Comber, Casey FR-1 Villanova 3:49.48(1) Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
70 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 3:49.57(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
70 Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 3:49.57(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
72 Tuck, Nick SR-4 Penn 3:49.81 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
73 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 3:49.99(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
74 Kravitz, Matthew FR-1 Lehigh 3:50.00(1) Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
75 Hoey, Jaxson FR-1 Penn State 3:50.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
76 Golebiowski, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 3:50.13(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
77 Dorflinger, Drew FR-1 Bucknell 3:50.14 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
78 Laverty, Sean FR-1 Dartmouth 3:50.17(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
79 Green, Jonathan JR-3