Lehigh's Paul Short Run

October 5, 2013
|

Mens Open 8000 METER RUN Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgetown 2:07:46 25:33 61 3 7 11 12 28 53  
2 Dartmouth 2:07:57 25:35 61 5 6 8 18 24 29 34
3 Harvard 2:09:02 25:48 99 2 15 17 27 38    
4 Brown 2:10:11 26:02 127 9 20 21 37 40 54  
5 UMass Amherst 2:11:13 26:14 172 13 30 32 33 67 115 118
6 Penn 2:11:27 26:17 190 14 26 36 55 63 74 80
7 Una 24:05 24:05 196 1            
8 New Hampshire 2:12:15 26:27 228 22 45 51 57 59 61 136
9 La Salle 2:13:10 26:38 278 16 41 50 75 104 112 121
10 Yale 2:13:53 26:46 314 23 39 79 91 93 200  
11 Army 2:14:25 26:53 344 31 46 73 90 117 145 150
12 Cornell 2:14:40 26:56 370 35 44 47 81 190    
13 Shippensburg 2:15:00 27:00 374 58 65 76 89 102 142 146
14 Dickinson 2:15:11 27:02 379 43 60 83 103 105 170 199
15 Rowan 2:15:38 27:07 421 19 78 100 113 130 132 135
16 Lehigh 2:15:26 27:05 422 48 49 69 70 218 220 222
17 Marist 2:15:55 27:11 422 68 77 88 99 109 110 119
18 Bucknell 2:16:55 27:23 506 56 98 120 125 131 181 193
19 Lock Haven 2:18:03 27:36 575 84 94 114 158 162 230 267
20 Haverford 2:18:28 27:41 620 72 101 157 160 179 186 212
21 Cortland St. 2:18:44 27:44 633 66 92 124 196 214 228 237
22 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18:56 27:47 651 71 127 148 168 192 262 270
23 TCNJ 2:19:21 27:52 667 96 134 140 155 195 215 221
24 Johns Hopkins 2:19:27 27:53 668 85 133 143 153 208 239 282
25 St. Lawrence 2:20:28 28:05 753 97 129 165 197 242 274  
26 Manhattan Aeronauts 1:57:24 29:21 770 144 253 302 304      
27 Canisius 2:21:42 28:20 812 107 151 187 191 279    
28 Vermont 2:21:34 28:18 830 149 167 189 204 213 252 295
29 Rider 2:21:50 28:22 860 116 175 206 227 229 310 311
30 Swarthmore 2:22:09 28:25 883 164 171 183 224 245 299 327
31 L U R C 2:23:28 28:41 911 108 169 198 269 298 305 322
32 Delaware TC 2:22:55 28:35 913 139 166 217 244 265 293 358
33 Widener 2:22:47 28:33 923 174 185 201 231 250 280 281
34 Siena 2:23:50 28:46 924 87 152 247 287 290 303  
35 Stevens Institute 2:26:23 29:16 1068 202 209 233 256 332    
36 Allegheny 2:27:46 29:33 1074 182 225 226 268 350    
37 Susquehanna 2:27:19 29:27 1126 194 251 284 288 308 313 317
38 Holy Cross 2:27:25 29:29 1127 203 235 272 294 316 318  
39 Juniata 2:28:35 29:43 1137 205 216 271 306 338 343 354
40 Gettysburg 2:28:52 29:46 1174 211 263 286 307 321 323 337
41 Loyola (Md.) 2:33:02 30:36 1269 259 296 297 320 352 360  
42 Army Prep 2:42:19 32:27 1277 123 324 361 366 372    
43 King's (Pa.) 2:36:22 31:16 1340 277 325 329 345 347 356 363
44 Mary Washington 2:36:57 31:23 1341 285 315 328 348 351    
45 Misericordia 2:46:58 33:23 1375 236 341 357 365 377    
46 Wilkes 2:55:16 35:03 1494 362 367 368 374 375    

Mens Open 8000 METER RUN Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 JIM SPISAK   Unattached 04:49.5 23:59.4
2 Meghan McGlinchey   Una 04:50.9 24:06.0 1
3 JOSHUA IZEWSKI   Unattached 04:57.1 24:36.7
4 JED CHRISTIANSEN   Playmakers Elite 04:58.5 24:44.2
5 Kyle Overway SO-2 Indiana 05:00.4 24:53.3
6 Nephat Maritim JR-3 Harvard 05:00.6 24:54.3 2
7 Dylan Sorensen SR-4 Georgetown 05:00.9 24:55.8 3
9 AARON LANZEL   U S Navy 05:01.8 25:00.4
10 Jason Crist FR-1 Indiana 05:02.2 25:02.2
11 Nathaniel Adams FR-1 Dartmouth 05:03.7 25:09.9 5
12 Matt Herzig FR-1 Dartmouth 05:04.8 25:15.4 6
14 Derek Armstrong SO-2 Georgetown 05:05.9 25:20.9 7
15 Matthew Pierce SR-4 Dartmouth 05:08.6 25:34.0 8
16 Evan Roelke JR-3 Brown 05:08.8 25:35.2 9
17 JOHN DAVIS   Mannhattan Aeronauts 05:08.9 25:35.6
18 PAUL BALMER   GRC 05:09.1 25:36.6
20 Scott Carpenter FR-1 Georgetown 05:09.3 25:37.8 11
21 ERIC ARNOLD   Bryn Mawr Running Co. 05:09.6 25:39.1
22 Miles Schoedler JR-3 Georgetown 05:10.6 25:44.2 12
23 MATT GILLETTE   Unattached 05:10.8 25:45.1
24 Richard Racz SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:11.1 25:46.7 13
25 William Meadows SO-2 Penn 05:11.6 25:49.0 14
26 Chris Fernandez JR-3 Binghamton 05:11.6 25:49.2
27 Johnny Marvin SO-2 Harvard 05:11.7 25:49.4 15
28 Jared Rousell SO-2 Binghamton 05:11.8 25:50.0
29 MACKY LLOYD   Unattached 05:11.8 25:50.3
30 Ben Pershall JR-3 La Salle 05:12.0 25:51.3 16
32 Adam Cotton JR-3 Harvard 05:12.8 25:54.8 17
33 Anthony Anzvino SO-2 Dartmouth 05:13.2 25:57.2 18
34 PAUL GUEVARA   Georgetown R C 05:13.3 25:57.4
35 Robert Rawls SO-2 Rowan 05:13.4 25:58.0 19
36 Martin Martinez FR-1 Brown 05:13.7 25:59.3 20
37 Simon Belete FR-1 Brown 05:13.7 25:59.5 21
39 Brendan McCarthy SO-2 New Hampshire 05:14.0 26:00.9 22
40 Daniel Grosvenor FR-1 Yale 05:14.0 26:01.2 23
41 Jack Terwilliger JR-3 Dartmouth 05:14.1 26:01.3 24
43 SAMUEL LUFF   Georgetown R C 05:14.7 26:04.6
44 Lyle Wistar FR-1 Penn 05:15.0 26:05.9 26
46 Connor Reck JR-3 Harvard 05:15.2 26:06.7 27
47 WILL ROWLAND   Suacony Hurricanes 05:15.2 26:07.0
48 Zach Zingsheim FR-1 Georgetown 05:15.4 26:07.9 28
49 PETER GEITHNER   Dartmouth 05:15.5 26:08.2 29
50 Paolo Tavares FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:16.3 26:12.3 30
51 Andrew Beck SO-2 Army 05:16.3 26:12.3 31
52 Jacob LeBlanc SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:16.3 26:12.6 32
53 Jonathan Vallecorsa SO-2 Binghamton 05:16.5 26:13.4
54 Miles Hodge SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:16.7 26:14.3 33
55 Ciaran Murphy FR-1 Boston College 05:16.7 26:14.3
56 Will Callan JR-3 Dartmouth 05:16.8 26:14.8 34
57 Sam Baxter SO-2 Cornell 05:17.0 26:16.1 35
58 Christopher Hatler FR-1 Penn 05:17.2 26:16.7 36
59 Will Conway JR-3 Brown 05:17.2 26:16.9 37
60 Ryan Meehan JR-3 Harvard 05:17.4 26:17.7 38
61 James Newhouse JR-3 Boston College 05:17.4 26:17.9
62 Miles Richardson JR-3 Yale 05:17.5 26:18.2 39
63 STEPHEN FEBISH   Falls Road Running 05:17.6 26:18.9
64 Luke Muzikowski FR-1 Brown 05:18.1 26:21.2 40
65 Brendan Robertson SO-2 La Salle 05:18.4 26:22.9 41
66 Matt Klein SO-2 Dartmouth 05:18.7 26:24.5 42
67 Peter Drews SR-4 Williams 05:19.1 26:26.2
68 MATT HASSETT   Georgetown R C 05:19.2 26:27.0
69 Elias Howard SO-2 Dickinson 05:19.4 26:28.1 43
70 George Oliver SO-2 Cornell 05:19.5 26:28.2 44
71 Ryan Lee SR-4 Richmond 05:19.6 26:28.7
72 Sean Leighton SR-4 New Hampshire 05:19.7 26:29.2 45
73 PAT McLAUGHLIN   Unattached 05:19.7 26:29.4
74 Andreas Kellas JR-3 Army 05:19.9 26:30.4 46
75 Connor Strynkowski SO-2 Cornell 05:19.9 26:30.6 47
76 Stephen Keith JR-3 Lehigh 05:20.1 26:31.1 48
77 Ryan Cooney FR-1 Lehigh 05:20.2 26:31.7 49
78 Joe Beveridge SR-4 La Salle 05:20.3 26:32.3 50
79 Ryan Chiesa FR-1 New Hampshire 05:20.4 26:32.6 51
80 JAMES BEACHAM   Unattached 05:20.4 26:33.0
81 Daniel Salas FR-1 Dartmouth 05:20.4 26:33.0 52
82 Michael Lederhouse FR-1 Georgetown 05:20.6 26:33.9 53
83 Tucker Hamilton FR-1 Brown 05:20.7 26:34.1 54
84 Kirk Webb SO-2 Penn 05:20.7 26:34.4 55
85 Tyler Erhard SR-4 Bucknell 05:20.7 26:34.4 56
86 Louis Saviano SR-4 New Hampshire 05:20.8 26:34.7 57
88 Alec Brand FR-1 Shippensburg 05:21.3 26:37.2 58
89 JASON HARTMAN   Unattached 05:21.3 26:37.4
90 Robert Biro FR-1 New Hampshire 05:21.4 26:37.8 59
91 ED SHERIDAN   Unattached 05:21.5 26:38.5
92 Zachary Simmons SO-2 Dickinson 05:21.6 26:38.8 60
93 John Corona SR-4 New Hampshire 05:21.7 26:39.4 61
95 MATTHEW LUTCZA   Unattached 05:22.1 26:41.4
96 Victor Allen JR-3 Penn 05:22.2 26:41.7 63
97 MICHAEL KURVACH   Unattached 05:22.3 26:42.2
98 Connor Clark FR-1 Dartmouth 05:22.4 26:42.9 64
100 Noah Williams FR-1 Williams 05:22.6 26:43.9
101 Tyler Scheving FR-1 Buffalo 05:22.8 26:44.5
102 MIKE GARRITY   Unattached 05:22.9 26:45.0
103 Austin McGinley SO-2 Shippensburg 05:23.0 26:45.7 65
104 Gabe Rodriguez FR-1 Cortland St. 05:23.1 26:46.2 66
105 Weston Kennedy SR-4 Navy 05:23.2 26:46.7
106 John Burns FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:23.4 26:47.6 67
108 STAN BERKOW   CPTC New Balance 05:23.7 26:49.2
109 Nick Salamone FR-1 Marist 05:23.9 26:50.0 68
110 Jack Curran FR-1 Lehigh 05:24.0 26:50.6 69
111 TOM HOPKINS   Cortland Alumni 05:24.0 26:50.7
112 Kenny Wilkinson SR-4 Lehigh 05:24.0 26:50.9 70
113 Max Margiotta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:24.1 26:51.1 71
114 JORDAN PSALTAKIS   Unattached 05:24.1 26:51.4
115 Mike Brier FR-1 Haverford 05:24.2 26:51.7 72
116 LUKE SCHOTT   Unattached 05:24.4 26:52.5
117 William Bailey FR-1 Army 05:24.4 26:52.7 73
118 MATTHEW RUTT   Gingerbred Man 05:24.5 26:53.3
119 John Huemmler FR-1 Penn 05:24.7 26:54.2 74
120 BRAD SLAUGHER   Unattached 05:24.9 26:55.4
121 Andrew Gorsuch FR-1 La Salle 05:25.0 26:55.8 75
122 Mike Bilotta SO-2 Shippensburg 05:25.8 26:59.7 76
123 Bryan Buttigieg SO-2 Marist 05:25.8 26:59.8 77
124 Derek Palafox SO-2 Buffalo 05:26.2 27:01.5
125 Tim Dole SO-2 Rowan 05:26.3 27:02.3 78
126 Ryan Douglas FR-1 Yale 05:26.4 27:02.4 79
127 Edward Donnelly SO-2 Penn 05:26.5 27:03.2 80
128 Adam Custer SR-4 Cornell 05:26.6 27:03.8 81
129 Julian Heninger FR-1 Dartmouth 05:26.8 27:04.8 82
131 DAVID RINGWOOD   Moorestown 05:27.0 27:05.6
132 Peter Sisson SR-4 Dickinson 05:27.3 27:07.1 83
134 MARK SIDEBOTTOM   Unattached 05:27.7 27:09.2
135 Kevin Conner JR-3 Lock Haven 05:28.1 27:10.9 84
136 Tom Reinhart FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:28.1 27:11.2 85
138 Nicholas Cornine FR-1 Siena 05:28.6 27:13.8 87
139 Stefan Morton FR-1 Marist 05:28.7 27:13.9 88
140 Zachary Despreaux FR-1 Shippensburg 05:28.8 27:14.7 89
141 Ludovic Funfrock SO-2 Army 05:28.8 27:14.8 90
142 Will Wilde-Botta SO-2 Yale 05:28.9 27:15.3 91
143 Brent Pavlick SR-4 Cortland St. 05:29.1 27:16.0 92
144 NICK EDINGER   UMBC 05:29.1 27:16.0
145 Alec Borsook JR-3 Yale 05:29.1 27:16.1 93
146 Chris Brandt SR-4 Lock Haven 05:29.2 27:16.8 94
148 ZACH MAINS   Unattached 05:29.5 27:18.0
149 Tyler Grimm SO-2 TCNJ 05:29.5 27:18.2 96
150 Jason Hardacre SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:29.6 27:18.5 97
151 Matthew Taddeo FR-1 Bucknell 05:29.8 27:19.5 98
152 Ian Dorset JR-3 Marist 05:30.1 27:20.9 99
153 Jonathan Sewnig JR-3 Rowan 05:30.3 27:22.1 100
154 Gebby Keny SR-4 Haverford 05:30.3 27:22.2 101
155 Matt Croft FR-1 Shippensburg 05:30.5 27:22.8 102
156 Nathan Smith SO-2 Buffalo 05:30.6 27:23.5
157 Jade Marhaba SO-2 Binghamton 05:30.7 27:24.2
158 ANDREW FERRETTI   DART 05:31.1 27:26.2
159 RONNIE STURGILL   Unattached 05:31.2 27:26.5
160 Jonathan Jackson SR-4 Dickinson 05:31.6 27:28.3 103
161 Chris Berry FR-1 La Salle 05:31.6 27:28.6 104
162 Alexander Predhome SO-2 Dickinson 05:31.8 27:29.3 105
163 Thomas Seykora FR-1 Penn 05:31.8 27:29.4 106
164 Alexander Stuver FR-1 Canisius 05:32.1 27:30.8 107
165 BRIAN SULLIVAN   L U R C 05:32.1 27:30.9 108
166 Jake Hensler FR-1 Marist 05:32.2 27:31.3 109
167 Doug Ainscow SR-4 Marist 05:32.2 27:31.5 110
169 Nick LeFavor FR-1 La Salle 05:32.3 27:31.8 112
170 Ethan Wolmark SR-4 Rowan 05:32.3 27:32.2 113
172 Jacob Fetterman FR-1 Lock Haven 05:32.4 27:32.5 114
173 Eric Gironda FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:32.5 27:32.8 115
175 Derek Lake JR-3 Rider 05:32.9 27:34.9 116
176 Jacob Fong FR-1 Army 05:32.9 27:35.1 117
177 Jacob Holscher FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:33.3 27:36.7 118
178 Joseph Arquillo FR-1 Boston College 05:33.3 27:36.9
179 Omar Perez SO-2 Marist 05:33.3 27:37.2 119
180 Benjamin Mueller FR-1 Bucknell 05:33.4 27:37.4 120
181 Kevin Day SR-4 La Salle 05:33.5 27:37.8 121
182 Billy Hild SR-4 Marist 05:33.5 27:38.1 122
183 RYAN SMATHERS   Army Prep 05:33.7 27:38.8 123
184 Tim Odin JR-3 Cortland St. 05:33.7 27:39.1 124
185 Cole Conte SO-2 Bucknell 05:33.9 27:39.7 125
187 Kevin Trimmer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:34.0 27:40.4 127
188 Spencer Johnson FR-1 Marist 05:34.2 27:41.5 128
190 Aaron Tompkins JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:34.5 27:43.0 129
191 Joseph Capolino SO-2 Rowan 05:34.7 27:43.7 130
192 Louis Tobias FR-1 Bucknell 05:34.8 27:44.5 131
193 Robert Buzby JR-3 Rowan 05:34.9 27:44.8 132
194 Arvind Arikatla FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:35.0 27:45.2 133
195 Billy Wolffe FR-1 TCNJ 05:35.2 27:46.5 134
196 Seth Baker FR-1 RIT 05:35.5 27:47.8
198 Carlos Coronado FR-1 Rowan 05:35.6 27:48.3 135
199 PAUL GILHULEY   CPTC New Balance 05:35.7 27:48.9
200 Aidan Kimball JR-3 New Hampshire 05:35.8 27:49.3 136
201 Chris Reynolds SR-4 Marist 05:35.9 27:50.1 137
202 Luke Arbuckle JR-3 La Salle 05:36.2 27:51.6 138
203 DRAKE JOHNSTON   Unattached 05:36.3 27:52.0
204 ZAC SURIANO   Delaware TC 05:36.4 27:52.4 139
205 BEN SIQUEIROS   Unattached 05:36.4 27:52.5
206 SCOTT DAVERN   Unattached 05:36.5 27:52.7
207 Patrick Waite JR-3 TCNJ 05:36.6 27:53.3 140
208 Rajinder Singh JR-3 Rowan 05:36.7 27:53.8 141
209 CARL BLICKLE   Roanoke Valley Elite 05:36.7 27:53.9
210 Will Bennett SO-2 Shippensburg 05:36.8 27:54.2 142
211 VINCENT DI SALVO   U M B C 05:37.0 27:55.2
212 Mitchell Silver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:37.0 27:55.2 143
213 RYAN POLEY   Manhattan Aeronauts 05:37.0 27:55.2 144
214 Mitchell Dutton SO-2 Army 05:37.1 27:55.9 145
215 JOSEPH GILHULEY   CPTC New Balance 05:37.2 27:56.3
216 James Wood FR-1 Shippensburg 05:37.3 27:56.8 146
218 Michael Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:37.5 27:57.9 148
219 Phil Vernimb JR-3 Vermont 05:37.6 27:58.3 149
220 Vincent Bartram FR-1 Army 05:37.7 27:58.9 150
221 Gabe Bender SO-2 Canisius 05:37.7 27:58.9 151
222 Shane Fiust-Klink FR-1 Siena 05:37.8 27:59.1 152
223 Peter Wilke SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:37.8 27:59.3 153
224 Owen Wiggins FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:38.0 28:00.1 154
225 Ian Penrose FR-1 TCNJ 05:38.0 28:00.1 155
227 David Marsico JR-3 Haverford 05:38.0 28:00.4 157
228 ALex Coburn FR-1 Lock Haven 05:38.1 28:00.6 158
229 Patrick Deedy SR-4 Marist 05:38.2 28:01.3 159
230 Cormac Rada FR-1 Haverford 05:38.2 28:01.5 160
232 Mitchell Smith FR-1 Lock Haven 05:38.5 28:02.8 162
233 Isaiah Miller JR-3 Marist 05:38.5 28:02.9 163
234 Adrian Hamouda SR-4 RIT 05:38.5 28:03.0
235 Stuart Arbuckle FR-1 Swarthmore 05:38.6 28:03.4 164
236 Andrew Jarombek FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:38.6 28:03.4 165
237 ROBERT GORECKI III   Delaware TC 05:38.6 28:03.5 166
238 Sean Kopetz FR-1 Vermont 05:38.7 28:03.6 167
239 Andrew Brennan FR-1 Richmond 05:38.7 28:03.6
240 Brady Deckert JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:38.8 28:04.2 168
241 DAN PROSPECT   L U R C 05:38.8 28:04.3 169
242 Connor White JR-3 Dickinson 05:39.0 28:05.1 170
243 MICHAEL CAROTENUTO   Unattached 05:39.0 28:05.3
244 Corey Branch FR-1 Swarthmore 05:39.2 28:06.4 171
245 Ryan Magnus FR-1 La Salle 05:39.5 28:07.9 172
246 Liam Corcoran FR-1 Army 05:39.5 28:07.9 173
247 Seamus Morgan JR-3 Widener 05:39.6 28:08.3 174
248 Matt Sampson SR-4 Rider 05:39.8 28:09.2 175
249 Chris Boyle FR-1 Army 05:40.1 28:10.6 176
250 Jesse Magolon FR-1 Shippensburg 05:40.2 28:11.1 177
251 Nathaniel Hathaway JR-3 New Hampshire 05:40.2 28:11.2 178
252 Evan Hamilton FR-1 Haverford 05:40.4 28:12.2 179
253 Robert Cook FR-1 Army 05:40.5 28:12.7 180
255 MATTHEW SMITH   York College 05:40.6 28:13.3
256 Zachary Moon SO-2 Bucknell 05:40.7 28:13.6 181
257 Evan Breitsch SR-4 Allegheny 05:40.7 28:13.8 182
258 Will Sullivan FR-1 Swarthmore 05:40.8 28:14.4 183
260 Will Updegrove SO-2 Widener 05:41.0 28:15.2 185
261 Charlie Hale FR-1 Haverford 05:41.0 28:15.4 186
262 William Lawson SR-4 Canisius 05:41.3 28:16.8 187
263 Corey Stewart FR-1 Army 05:41.4 28:17.1 188
264 Craig Kaiser SO-2 Buffalo 05:41.5 28:17.7
265 Michael Callahan FR-1 Kutztown 05:41.6 28:18.0
266 George Aitken SO-2 Vermont 05:42.3 28:21.8 189
267 Phelan McCormack JR-3 Cornell 05:42.3 28:21.8 190
268 JT Trujillo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 05:42.3 28:21.9
269 DANIEL SMITH   SLBTC 05:42.4 28:22.2
270 Galen Snyder FR-1 Canisius 05:42.4 28:22.3 191
271 Steve Butenewicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:42.5 28:22.7 192
272 John Westwood SO-2 Bucknell 05:42.7 28:23.8 193
273 Evan Skelton JR-3 Susquehanna 05:42.7 28:23.8 194
274 Mike Jones SR-4 TCNJ 05:42.7 28:23.9 195
275 John Guaragno FR-1 Cortland St. 05:42.9 28:24.7 196
276 Patrick Love SR-4 Richmond 05:42.9 28:24.8
277 Benjamin Fishbein FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:43.0 28:25.4 197
278 BOBBY GALANTE   L U R C 05:43.1 28:25.6 198
279 James Corti FR-1 Dickinson 05:43.2 28:26.2 199
280 David Hatch FR-1 Yale 05:43.3 28:26.6 200
281 Porter Mitchell FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 05:43.7 28:28.9
282 Stephen Fortin SO-2 Widener 05:43.9 28:29.7 201
283 Drew Knipfer FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:44.2 28:30.9 202
284 Michael Andre FR-1 Holy Cross 05:44.3 28:31.6 203
285 Maurie Clark JR-3 Vermont 05:44.5 28:32.6 204
286 Jack Iannuzzi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 05:44.5 28:32.7
287 Conor Dimond FR-1 Juniata 05:44.7 28:33.6 205
288 Gage Fox SO-2 Rider 05:44.9 28:34.7 206
290 Daniel Bier JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:45.4 28:36.9 208
291 Brian Lawrey JR-3 Stevens Institute 05:45.4 28:36.9 209
292 Mason Hepner FR-1 Dickinson 05:45.5 28:37.4 210
293 Shae Belenski FR-1 Gettysburg 05:45.5 28:37.8 211
294 Elliott Schwartz SR-4 Haverford 05:45.6 28:38.0 212
295 Brendan Terry SO-2 Vermont 05:45.6 28:38.3 213
296 Mitch Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 05:45.8 28:39.0 214
297 Josh Rinker SO-2 Kutztown 05:46.0 28:40.1
298 Edward Bohi FR-1 TCNJ 05:46.1 28:40.6 215
299 Jacob Krott SO-2 Juniata 05:46.1 28:40.8 216
300 TIM BURNS   Falls Road Running 05:46.3 28:41.7
301 NATE HAMILTON   Delaware TC 05:46.3 28:41.8 217
302 Russ Vignali SR-4 Lehigh 05:46.4 28:42.2 218
303 Aidan Steiger SO-2 RIT 05:46.5 28:42.5
304 Rodrigo Nunez SO-2 La Salle 05:46.5 28:42.6 219
305 Daniel Reilly SO-2 Lehigh 05:46.6 28:43.3 220
306 Dylan Lynch SR-4 TCNJ 05:46.7 28:43.4 221
307 FRAZEE SUTPHEN   Unattached 05:46.7 28:43.6
308 Eric Stahl SO-2 Lehigh 05:46.8 28:44.0 222
310 Richard Scott SR-4 Swarthmore 05:46.8 28:44.2 224
311 Alex Porter SO-2 Allegheny 05:46.9 28:44.8 225
312 Randy Violette FR-1 Allegheny 05:47.1 28:45.4 226
313 Nick Bencivenga JR-3 Rider 05:47.1 28:45.6 227
314 Ryan Jelinek FR-1 Cortland St. 05:47.1 28:45.7 228
315 Richard Dufresne FR-1 Rider 05:47.2 28:46.2 229
316 Ryan Cross SO-2 Franklin Pierce 05:47.4 28:47.1
317 Alex Diltz SO-2 Lock Haven 05:47.5 28:47.5 230
318 Jihad Jasper JR-3 Widener 05:47.6 28:48.1 231
319 Tommy Lappas JR-3 Marist 05:47.6 28:48.1 232
320 Abe Lahood FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:47.8 28:48.9 233
321 Nick Hughes SR-4 Marist 05:47.9 28:49.5 234
322 Christopher Conley SO-2 Holy Cross 05:48.0 28:50.2 235
323 Connor Hesselbirg FR-1 Salisbury 05:48.1 28:50.8
324 Jeremy Osko JR-3 Misericordia 05:48.3 28:51.5 236
325 Matt Hoerr FR-1 Salisbury 05:48.6 28:52.8
326 Mike Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 05:48.9 28:54.5 237
328 Billy Scola SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:49.3 28:56.7 239
329 Kevin O'Sullivan SR-4 Marist 05:49.4 28:56.8 240
330 Kyle Leonard FR-1 Lehigh 05:49.4 28:57.2 241
331 Daniel Driscoll JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:49.6 28:58.1 242
332 Daniel Stackman SR-4 Haverford 05:49.8 28:59.1 243
333 GEOFFREY HEATH   Delaware TC 05:50.0 29:00.2 244
334 Jorin Schug JR-3 Swarthmore 05:50.2 29:01.0 245
335 Chris Gardner JR-3 Haverford 05:50.3 29:01.5 246
336 Michael Thomas SR-4 Siena 05:50.6 29:03.1 247
337 John Monday FR-1 Army 05:50.8 29:04.0 248
338 Trent Mangold FR-1 La Salle 05:51.0 29:05.1 249
339 Dylan Decker SR-4 Widener 05:51.2 29:06.1 250
340 Mike Salach SO-2 Susquehanna 05:51.5 29:07.3 251
341 Zak Heier FR-1 Vermont 05:51.6 29:08.1 252
342 KEVIN STARKES   Manhattan Aeronauts 05:51.7 29:08.5 253
343 Ryan Gooding SO-2 Haverford 05:51.8 29:09.2 254
345 Tom Flannery FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:52.2 29:11.1 256
347 Chaz Munroe SO-2 Franklin Pierce 05:52.4 29:11.9
348 Schmitz Jake FR-1 Army 05:52.5 29:12.2 258
349 Dominic Piedmont FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:53.0 29:15.1 259
350 Ross Pirnie FR-1 Bucknell 05:53.1 29:15.5 260
352 Michael Coleman SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:53.3 29:16.6 262
353 Jackson Davis SO-2 Gettysburg 05:53.4 29:16.7 263
354 Justin McNabb SO-2 La Salle 05:53.5 29:17.4 264
355 GREG GILLISPIE   Delaware TC 05:53.6 29:17.8 265
356 Richard Mendelsohn JR-3 Haverford 05:53.7 29:18.3 266
357 Alex Nole FR-1 Lock Haven 05:53.9 29:19.2 267
358 RAFAEL FERNANDEZ   York College 05:54.0 29:20.0
359 Stephen Anderson SO-2 Allegheny 05:54.3 29:21.3 268
360 BEN IVIE   L U R C 05:54.3 29:21.6 269
361 Devonte King SO-2 Kutztown 05:54.4 29:22.0
362 John Egan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:54.5 29:22.1 270
363 Carus Cookman SO-2 RIT 05:54.5 29:22.3
364 Petro Sokirniy FR-1 Juniata 05:54.6 29:23.0 271
365 Joseph Murphy SO-2 Holy Cross 05:54.8 29:23.7 272
366 HERBERT PLUMMER   CPTC-New Balance 05:54.9 29:24.6
367 Graham Barrett JR-3 Haverford 05:55.1 29:25.2 273
368 Joshua Ringer FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:55.4 29:26.7 274
369 Trevor LaFontaine JR-3 Army 05:55.6 29:27.6 275
370 BILL WELLS   Central Park Track Cl 05:55.7 29:28.4
371 Matthew Finn SR-4 La Salle 05:55.8 29:28.7 276
372 James Ryan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 05:56.1 29:30.5 277
373 James Duncan FR-1 Army 05:56.2 29:30.7 278
374 Eric Gallos JR-3 Franklin Pierce 05:56.8 29:33.6
375 David Carey FR-1 Canisius 05:56.8 29:33.9 279
376 Brian Taylor SO-2 Kutztown 05:56.9 29:34.2
377 Andrew Cooper SO-2 Widener 05:57.4 29:36.6 280
379 Michael Ambrulavage SO-2 Widener 05:57.7 29:38.3 281
380 Andrew Daniels SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:58.1 29:40.4 282
381 Steve Hyland SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:58.1 29:40.4 283
382 Justin Skavery FR-1 Susquehanna 05:58.4 29:41.6 284
383 Chris Sandoval FR-1 Mary Washington 05:58.5 29:42.4 285
384 Ethan Miller JR-3 Gettysburg 05:58.7 29:43.2 286
385 Devin Bennett SR-4 Siena 05:59.0 29:44.6 287
386 Colby Brindle SR-4 Susquehanna 05:59.2 29:45.5 288
387 Matt Jones FR-1 TCNJ 05:59.4 29:46.9 289
388 Dylan Levine SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:59.5 29:47.0
389 Trevor Quesenberry SO-2 Roanoke 05:59.7 29:48.1
390 Bryant Hatala FR-1 Siena 06:00.1 29:50.0 290
391 MATTHEW BOMBERGER   Unattached 06:00.2 29:50.5
392 Alex Gallo SO-2 La Salle 06:00.3 29:51.3 291
393 Cole Rinehart FR-1 Dickinson 06:00.7 29:53.4 292
394 LOGAN BRADY   Delaware TC 06:00.8 29:53.7 293
395 Brendan Butler SO-2 Holy Cross 06:01.0 29:54.7 294
396 Josh Hnizdor JR-3 Vermont 06:01.9 29:59.3 295
397 Giles Mosher SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:02.0 29:59.7 296
398 TIM RYAN   Monmouth XC 06:02.2 30:00.7
399 Christopher Graham SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:02.6 30:02.9 297
400 JAMIE CAHILL   L U R C 06:03.2 30:05.8 298
401 Bennett Thompson SO-2 Swarthmore 06:03.6 30:07.8 299
402 Michael Ippolito SO-2 TCNJ 06:03.8 30:08.4 300
403 Michael Cassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:03.9 30:09.0 301
404 JUAN.CARLOS NIEVES   Manhattan Aeronauts 06:04.0 30:09.7 302
405 AARON FOCHT   RLXCARA 06:04.2 30:10.5
406 Taylor Davis SO-2 Siena 06:04.3 30:11.1 303
407 MATTHEW DUELKA   Manhattan Aeronauts 06:04.4 30:11.6 304
408 MICHAEL HORGAN   L U R C 06:04.9 30:14.1 305
409 Kent Zelesky FR-1 Juniata 06:05.3 30:16.1 306
410 Ryan Corbett SO-2 Gettysburg 06:05.8 30:18.5 307
411 CHARLIE HUNTINGTON   Unattached 06:06.2 30:20.6
412 SAMUEL DEVER   U of DE Men's club 06:06.2 30:20.7
413 William Hornung SO-2 Susquehanna 06:06.4 30:21.8 308
415 CHUCK SHIELDS   Greater Philadelphia 06:06.7 30:22.8
416 Eddie White FR-1 Marist 06:07.3 30:25.9 309
417 Phil DeFroscia FR-1 Rider 06:07.4 30:26.4 310
418 Johnathan Jackson FR-1 Rider 06:09.3 30:35.9 311
420 Austin Iovoli JR-3 Susquehanna 06:09.7 30:38.0 313
421 Anthony Galvan FR-1 Cortland St. 06:09.8 30:38.4 314
422 Kevin McCarthy FR-1 Mary Washington 06:10.2 30:40.2 315
423 MIKE GUSTANTINO   Brooks ID 06:10.3 30:40.8
424 Paul Garbow FR-1 Salisbury 06:11.0 30:44.3
425 Maxwell McKee FR-1 Holy Cross 06:11.2 30:45.4 316
426 Torin MacFarland FR-1 Susquehanna 06:11.5 30:46.8 317
427 Steven Chrappa SO-2 Holy Cross 06:12.0 30:49.5 318
429 Michael O'Donnell FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:12.8 30:53.6 320
430 Terence Petty SR-4 St. Bonaventure 06:13.1 30:55.0
431 Elliott Hirsch SO-2 Gettysburg 06:13.4 30:56.4 321
432 DANIEL CAMARDA   L U R C 06:14.0 30:59.5 322
433 Trevor Walter SO-2 Gettysburg 06:14.1 30:59.9 323
434 SEAN KINCAID   Army Prep 06:15.0 31:04.3 324
435 Jared Kotsko SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:15.1 31:04.6 325
436 CHRIS BARRY   L U R C 06:15.1 31:05.0 326
437 Samiul Haque JR-3 Swarthmore 06:15.4 31:06.5 327
438 Tom Hudson SO-2 Mary Washington 06:15.8 31:08.4 328
439 Michael Castaldi FR-1 King's (Pa.) 06:16.5 31:11.8 329
440 Chris Bencivengo FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:16.8 31:13.1 330
441 Nicholas Taylor JR-3 St. Bonaventure 06:16.9 31:13.9
442 NEAL COUSINO   L U R C 06:17.0 31:14.4 331
443 Michael John FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:17.4 31:16.2 332
444 Alex Fox FR-1 Muhlenberg 06:17.5 31:16.7
445 JOHN MILONE   Unattached 06:18.5 31:21.8
446 Chase Wallace FR-1 Susquehanna 06:18.9 31:23.5 333
447 Leo Harmon SO-2 Widener 06:19.9 31:28.5 334
448 Omar Lopez FR-1 Rider 06:20.6 31:32.3 335
449 Thomas Carlacci FR-1 Salisbury 06:20.8 31:33.1
450 Kyle Priver JR-3 Haverford 06:21.8 31:38.0 336
451 Nicholas Carugati SO-2 Gettysburg 06:22.1 31:39.7 337
452 Peter Thomsen JR-3 Juniata 06:22.7 31:42.4 338
453 IAN KELLEHER   L U R C 06:22.7 31:42.6 339
454 Grant McPherson SO-2 Ursinus 06:23.5 31:46.7
455 Jake McAvoy FR-1 Gettysburg 06:24.1 31:49.4 340
456 Ben Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:24.6 31:51.8
457 Darnel Walker FR-1 Misericordia 06:25.3 31:55.6 341
458 Jason Leitmeyer JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:25.8 31:57.8
459 JUSTIN GOTTLIEB   L U R C 06:26.3 32:00.3 342
460 Daniel Horn FR-1 Juniata 06:27.1 32:04.7 343
461 Ryan Matzke JR-3 Gettysburg 06:28.7 32:12.3 344
462 Zachary Evans SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:29.5 32:16.6 345
464 Vince Battipaglia SR-4 King's (Pa.) 06:30.0 32:18.8 347
465 DAVE MENARD   Boston Athletic Assoc 06:30.2 32:20.0
466 Cody Statler FR-1 Roanoke 06:32.3 32:30.3
467 Kenny Poole FR-1 Roanoke 06:33.4 32:35.9
468 Tate Houff SO-2 Mary Washington 06:33.5 32:36.3 348
470 Kylan Hill SO-2 Allegheny 06:34.5 32:41.0 350
471 Nolan Davis SO-2 Ursinus 06:35.7 32:47.4
472 Mason Mendenhall FR-1 Mary Washington 06:36.3 32:50.0 351
473 CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSON   Brown Running Club 06:36.3 32:50.1
474 Ryan Blake SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:36.4 32:50.8 352
475 Sage Weikel SO-2 Susquehanna 06:36.7 32:52.4 353
477 Kevin McCarey SO-2 Juniata 06:37.3 32:55.0 354
478 Chris Flood SR-4 Ursinus 06:37.4 32:55.8
479 Derek Pinchbeck SO-2 Gettysburg 06:37.9 32:58.3 355
480 Kyle Klosinski FR-1 Bloomsburg 06:39.4 33:05.7
481 Tyler Tynes JR-3 King's (Pa.) 06:40.9 33:13.1 356
482 Ryan Foster JR-3 Misericordia 06:42.0 33:18.3 357
483 BENJAMIN RODD   Delaware TC 06:42.4 33:20.5 358
485 Brandon Lim SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:43.0 33:23.6 360
486 ANTHONY THOMPSON   Army Prep 06:46.4 33:40.4 361
487 CJ Sayous SO-2 Lebanon Valley 06:46.9 33:43.1
488 Sam Miller SR-4 Wilkes 06:47.7 33:46.7 362
489 Jake King FR-1 Keystone 06:49.7 33:56.7
490 Justin Gonzalez JR-3 King's (Pa.) 06:50.5 34:01.0 363
491 Alec Toro JR-3 Swarthmore 06:51.1 34:04.0 364
492 Ben Becker FR-1 Misericordia 06:51.8 34:07.3 365
493 ELIAS ESPARZA   Army Prep 06:51.9 34:07.6 366
494 Trevor Kapschull SO-2 Wilkes 06:55.3 34:24.6 367
495 Matt Grimm FR-1 Wilkes 06:55.6 34:26.3 368
496 SEAN NELSON   L U R C 06:55.9 34:27.8 369
497 Ryan McCauley SO-2 Baptist Bible 06:56.6 34:31.2
498 CALEB PRIMOS   Army XC Managers 06:56.9 34:32.6
499 TIMOTHY O'HEARN   Phi Delta Theta 06:59.0 34:43.2
501 Corey Schauerman JR-3 Moravian 07:04.5 35:10.3
502 Jeff Pellow SO-2 Lebanon Valley 07:04.8 35:12.0
503 Matthew Horvath FR-1 Gettysburg 07:07.7 35:26.5 370
504 Alexander Jimenez SO-2 Swarthmore 07:11.5 35:45.0 371
505 NESTOR RUIZ   Army Prep 07:12.2 35:48.5 372
506 Nick Schmidt FR-1 Swarthmore 07:12.4 35:49.5 373
507 Liam Cassidy FR-1 Wilkes 07:13.9 35:57.1 374
508 TERRY DELPH   Raritan Valley R R 07:17.0 36:12.3
509 Peter Eller SR-4 St. Bonaventure 07:18.4 36:19.3
510 Evan Witmer FR-1 Wilkes 07:23.0 36:42.4 375
512 Adam Benjamin JR-3 Baptist Bible 07:32.4 37:29.2
513 Sam Ansman SR-4 Moravian 07:38.2 37:57.9
514 Carl Daubert SO-2 Misericordia 07:47.8 38:45.8 377
515 Brian Acosta FR-1 Swarthmore 07:59.1 39:42.1 378
516 Chris Rozelle FR-1 Baptist Bible 08:01.4 39:53.2

Womens Open 6000 METER RUN Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgetown 1:48:15 21:39 24 2 3 4 7 8 13 43
2 Una 20:44 20:44 85 1            
3 Cornell 1:51:20 22:16 100 9 14 16 26 35 47 49
4 Harvard 1:51:59 22:23 123 11 12 21 39 40 61 110
5 Penn State 1:53:07 22:37 153 25 28 29 34 37 66 127
6 Toledo 1:52:44 22:32 154 10 18 31 45 50 57 72
7 Dartmouth 1:53:01 22:36 156 15 17 24 41 64 67 87
8 Princeton 1:54:26 22:53 217 20 27 32 68 83 92 93
9 Bucknell 1:55:44 23:08 262 30 38 59 71 80 81 101
10 Johns Hopkins 1:56:34 23:18 306 51 52 62 79 82 84 98
11 James Madison 1:56:54 23:22 338 19 55 90 94 112 133 144
12 Navy 1:59:23 23:52 460 70 102 106 111 123 129 137
13 Lehigh 1:59:27 23:53 484 42 95 114 139 156 230  
14 Stevens Institute 1:59:07 23:49 487 5 86 107 157 209 212 231
15 Quinnipiac 2:00:20 24:04 537 48 118 125 152 172 179 206
16 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00:57 24:11 556 96 103 109 166 168 198 222
17 Delaware 2:00:57 24:11 572 97 115 119 147 176 184 234
18 West Virginia 2:01:10 24:14 578 46 69 136 173 242    
19 La Salle 2:01:21 24:16 581 73 74 117 178 228 237 255
20 New Hampshire 2:01:22 24:16 595 75 122 135 171 186    
21 Xavier (Ohio) 2:01:48 24:21 609 91 104 158 162 197    
22 Dickinson 2:02:43 24:32 647 65 85 159 169 280 284 290
23 Shippensburg 2:04:23 24:52 747 88 131 163 232 260 283  
24 Monmouth 2:03:57 24:47 748 146 161 175 202 204    
25 Haverford 2:04:34 24:54 750 44 124 200 211 298 309 327
26 Queens (N.C.) 2:05:43 25:08 814 100 138 201 256 258    
27 Salve Regina 2:05:32 25:06 819 132 190 195 217 241 261 264
28 Marist 2:06:34 25:18 868 113 165 199 275 276 295 296
29 Duquesne 2:15:02 27:00 881 36 180 220 247 369    
30 L U R C 2:06:42 25:20 882 143 150 236 243 271 291  
31 East Carolina 2:07:34 25:30 886 120 185 194 235 320    
32 Indiana (Pa.) 2:06:55 25:23 891 174 189 192 245 263 272  
33 Cortland St. 2:07:06 25:25 901 193 203 221 226 233 253 259
34 TCNJ 2:07:25 25:29 913 183 196 219 238 254 273 355
35 St. Lawrence 2:08:29 25:41 957 134 210 218 274 297 302 329
36 Canisius 2:09:20 25:52 1004 187 229 251 252 278 321  
37 Gettysburg 2:09:30 25:54 1012 205 207 246 257 287 289 305
38 Holy Cross 2:11:12 26:14 1080 170 223 288 299 304 322 336
39 Rowan 2:12:41 26:32 1095 216 224 225 319 328    
40 Delaware TC 2:12:46 26:33 1114 154 250 282 312 332 334 339
41 Georgian Court 2:12:01 26:24 1125 208 244 279 300 306 326 358
42 Swarthmore 2:13:55 26:47 1198 248 269 286 307 317 343 364
43 Ursinus 2:23:02 28:36 1249 128 333 338 345 356    
44 Lebanon Valley 2:19:15 27:51 1286 281 285 293 331 350 352 357
45 Siena 2:21:58 28:23 1318 262 301 324 346 348    
46 Misericordia 2:21:29 28:17 1358 314 318 325 335 342    
47 Bryn Mawr 2:41:53 32:22 1472 351 353 361 363 366 367 368

Womens Open 6000 METER RUN Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Meghan McGlinchey   Una 05:33.8 20:44.7 1
2 ERIN KOCH   Central Park Track Cl 05:34.6 20:47.5
3 CATHERINE BECK   CPTC- New Balance 05:36.0 20:52.8
4 KIRSTEN KASPER   Unattached 05:41.0 21:11.5
5 JANE VONGVORACHOTI   Central Park Track Cl 05:42.3 21:16.4
6 Hannah Neczypor JR-3 Georgetown 05:45.6 21:28.4 2
7 Andrea Keklak SO-2 Georgetown 05:46.4 21:31.6 3
8 Beth Conlon JR-3 Georgetown 05:48.4 21:38.9 4
9 Amy Regan SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:49.1 21:41.8 5
12 Jenna Davidner JR-3 Georgetown 05:50.7 21:47.5 7
13 Sabrina Southerland FR-1 Georgetown 05:51.0 21:48.8 8
14 Dale Kinney SR-4 Cornell 05:51.1 21:49.2 9
15 Jackie Koza JR-3 Toledo 05:51.3 21:49.8 10
16 Molly Renfer JR-3 Harvard 05:52.9 21:55.7 11
17 Erika Veidis JR-3 Harvard 05:52.9 21:55.8 12
18 Heather Martin FR-1 Georgetown 05:54.6 22:02.2 13
19 JENN CRONIN   Unattached 05:54.6 22:02.2
20 Sarah Holl SO-2 Cornell 05:55.5 22:05.4 14
21 Allison Stapleton JR-3 Richmond 05:56.0 22:07.4
22 Elizabeth Markowitz SO-2 Dartmouth 05:56.4 22:08.7 15
23 CHRISTINA ARGUETA   Central Park Track Cl 05:56.6 22:09.6
24 Delphi Cleaveland FR-1 Cornell 05:56.9 22:10.6 16
25 Christie Rutledge SO-2 Dartmouth 05:57.0 22:11.3 17
26 CORINNE KULE   Unattached 05:57.7 22:13.8
27 Devyn Ramsay SR-4 Toledo 05:57.8 22:13.9 18
28 Tiel Westbrook JR-3 James Madison 05:57.9 22:14.4 19
29 NICOLE FALCARO   Central Park Track Cl 05:58.3 22:16.1
30 Nicole Marvin FR-1 Princeton 05:58.7 22:17.5 20
31 REBECCA WHITE   Woodbridge R C 05:58.8 22:17.8
32 ALEXANDRA STASIUK   American Intern'l 05:58.8 22:17.8
33 Kieran Gallagher SO-2 Harvard 05:59.3 22:19.6 21
34 JULIE McGILPIN   Unattached 05:59.7 22:21.0
37 Claudia Pham JR-3 Dartmouth 06:01.1 22:26.3 24
38 Rachel Casciano JR-3 Penn State 06:01.2 22:26.9 25
39 Sydney Williams JR-3 Cornell 06:01.9 22:29.3 26
40 JACKIE KIRBY   Unattached 06:02.1 22:30.0
41 Jackie Nicholas JR-3 Princeton 06:02.3 22:30.7 27
42 Samantha Gwin JR-3 Indiana 06:02.8 22:32.8
44 Cara Ulizio FR-1 Penn State 06:03.0 22:33.6 28
46 Lauren Mills JR-3 Penn State 06:03.7 22:36.1 29
47 Nora Adams SO-2 Bucknell 06:03.8 22:36.6 30
48 Elizabeth Lemon SR-4 Toledo 06:04.2 22:38.1 31
49 Zoe Sims FR-1 Princeton 06:04.7 22:39.7 32
51 Danielle Kocjancic SR-4 Penn State 06:05.5 22:42.9 34
52 Cara Janeczko SR-4 Cornell 06:06.3 22:45.8 35
53 Shelby Haitz SR-4 Duquesne 06:06.8 22:47.6 36
54 Julie Kocjancic FR-1 Penn State 06:07.0 22:48.4 37
55 HANNAH ROSE   CPTC New Balance 06:07.6 22:50.6
56 Kate VanNess JR-3 Bucknell 06:07.8 22:51.5 38
57 Lauren DiNicola SR-4 Harvard 06:08.4 22:53.7 39
58 Alaina Alvarez JR-3 Harvard 06:08.6 22:54.5 40
59 Ashley Ulrich JR-3 Dartmouth 06:08.7 22:54.8 41
60 Peggy Lai SR-4 Lehigh 06:09.0 22:55.9 42
61 Shanique Dasilva SR-4 Georgetown 06:09.1 22:56.4 43
62 Maggie Heffernan SO-2 Haverford 06:09.5 22:57.8 44
63 Lindsey Burdette SO-2 Toledo 06:09.6 22:58.1 45
64 Savanna Plombon JR-3 West Virginia 06:10.5 23:01.3 46
65 Maggi Szpak SO-2 Cornell 06:10.7 23:02.1 47
66 Ashley Carle SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:11.0 23:03.3 48
67 Kathleen Naeher FR-1 Cornell 06:11.2 23:04.1 49
68 Megan Vogelsong SR-4 Toledo 06:11.3 23:04.6 50
69 Ingrid Johnson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:11.5 23:05.2 51
70 Shayna Rose SR-4 Johns Hopkins 06:11.6 23:05.4 52
71 DANIELLE BOWEN   Unattached 06:11.8 23:06.5
72 KAITLYN GOVATOS   Unattached 06:12.3 23:08.3
73 Abbie Bideaux FR-1 Cornell 06:12.5 23:08.9 53
74 Abigail Jones JR-3 Brown 06:12.6 23:09.3
75 Lauren Lapointe SR-4 Cornell 06:12.8 23:10.1 54
76 Tiffany Lang SO-2 Charlotte 06:13.1 23:11.1
77 Kathleen Stewart SO-2 James Madison 06:13.2 23:11.7 55
78 PASCALINE JEROTICH   American Intern'l 06:13.5 23:12.7
80 Janelle Noe FR-1 Toledo 06:14.2 23:15.2 57
81 Tenley Godfrey JR-3 Richmond 06:14.4 23:15.8
82 Leah Ferrara SR-4 Cornell 06:14.6 23:16.7 58
83 Madeline Dulac JR-3 Bucknell 06:14.7 23:17.2 59
84 Stefanie Kurgatt FR-1 Georgetown 06:14.8 23:17.6 60
85 Taylor Wiley FR-1 Indiana 06:15.1 23:18.5
87 Emma Payne SO-2 Harvard 06:15.4 23:19.7 61
88 Gabi Drummond JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:15.5 23:20.0 62
89 Kate McCormick SO-2 Cornell 06:15.6 23:20.6 63
90 Reid Watson SO-2 Dartmouth 06:15.7 23:20.8 64
91 RENEE MAISONNEUVE   Unattached 06:15.7 23:20.8
92 Mary Nolte SR-4 Dickinson 06:15.8 23:21.4 65
93 Audrey Houghton SO-2 Penn State 06:16.0 23:21.8 66
94 Jennifer Cunningham FR-1 Dartmouth 06:16.0 23:22.1 67
95 Sarah Porter SO-2 Princeton 06:16.3 23:23.2 68
96 Lydia Martinelli JR-3 West Virginia 06:16.5 23:23.7 69
97 Nikki Funkhauser JR-3 Navy 06:17.1 23:26.0 70
98 JOSEPHINE MINTEL   Unattached 06:17.2 23:26.4
99 Emily Wheeler SO-2 Bucknell 06:17.2 23:26.5 71
100 Stephanie Ingraham SO-2 Toledo 06:17.4 23:27.1 72
101 Cayleigh Solano JR-3 La Salle 06:17.4 23:27.3 73
102 Denali Balser FR-1 Vermont 06:17.5 23:27.6
103 Tori Pisco SR-4 La Salle 06:17.8 23:28.7 74
104 Mckenzie Haney SO-2 New Hampshire 06:18.0 23:29.3 75
105 Chelsea Cox SR-4 Georgetown 06:18.0 23:29.4 76
106 Deirdre Dwyer FR-1 Toledo 06:18.2 23:30.2 77
107 Kelly Morgan JR-3 Toledo 06:18.2 23:30.3 78
108 Grace Hancock JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:18.5 23:31.1 79
109 Roxanne Henningson SR-4 Richmond 06:18.6 23:31.7
110 Michelle Golden JR-3 Bucknell 06:18.9 23:32.7 80
111 Justine Schnell JR-3 Bucknell 06:18.9 23:32.9 81
112 Caroline Powers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:19.0 23:33.1 82
113 Amanda Chang SO-2 Princeton 06:19.7 23:35.6 83
114 Molly Van Doren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 06:19.8 23:36.1 84
115 GABBY GAUDREAULT   Springfield College 06:19.8 23:36.2
116 Jillian Kelly FR-1 Penn 06:19.9 23:36.4
117 Maeva Riley SR-4 Dickinson 06:19.9 23:36.4 85
118 Ashley Princiotta SR-4 Stevens Institute 06:19.9 23:36.7 86
119 Megan Grela FR-1 Dartmouth 06:20.3 23:38.1 87
120 Steph Pryor SR-4 Shippensburg 06:20.3 23:38.1 88
121 Megan Csehi JR-3 Toledo 06:20.9 23:40.1 89
122 Ella Wurth FR-1 Penn 06:21.0 23:40.7
123 Erin Lopresti JR-3 James Madison 06:21.4 23:42.2 90
124 Pauline Dabrowski JR-3 Penn 06:21.8 23:43.6
125 Delainey Burnett FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:22.0 23:44.4 91
126 Henrietta Miers SR-4 Princeton 06:22.2 23:44.9 92
127 Mary Hui FR-1 Princeton 06:22.5 23:46.2 93
128 Kelsey Langton JR-3 James Madison 06:22.5 23:46.4 94
129 MARTHA SANTANDREU   Woodbridge R C 06:22.7 23:46.9
130 Charlotte Malmborg SR-4 Lehigh 06:22.9 23:47.6 95
131 Tess Doggett SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:23.0 23:47.9 96
132 Rachel Weinberger SO-2 Delaware 06:23.1 23:48.5 97
133 Lara Gaffney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:23.5 23:50.1 98
134 Melanie Fineman SR-4 Brown 06:23.6 23:50.3
135 Madeline Montague FR-1 Cornell 06:24.1 23:52.0 99
136 Andrea Guerra SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 06:24.1 23:52.2 100
137 Sophie Chatas SO-2 Williams 06:24.3 23:52.7
138 Meghan Carroll SO-2 Bucknell 06:24.6 23:54.0 101
139 Zatha Loewen SR-4 Navy 06:24.7 23:54.4 102
140 Alexa Squirini FR-1 Maryland 06:24.7 23:54.5
141 Maya Desai FR-1 Penn 06:25.0 23:55.5
142 SAMMAR ABUELDOLEH   Unattached 06:25.0 23:55.5
143 Kathryn Cols SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:25.1 23:55.7 103
144 Caterina Karas FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:25.3 23:56.7 104
145 Emily Waksmunski SR-4 Bucknell 06:25.3 23:56.7 105
146 Mary Carter Jordan SR-4 Navy 06:25.6 23:57.6 106
147 Kathleen Kalbian FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:25.8 23:58.4 107
148 Leigh Ann Labate SO-2 Bucknell 06:25.9 23:58.9 108
149 Sarah Regnault FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:26.0 23:59.1 109
150 Ritchie Howe FR-1 Harvard 06:26.0 23:59.2 110
151 Kathryn Quandt SO-2 Navy 06:26.2 24:00.1 111
152 Morgan Sheaffer JR-3 James Madison 06:26.3 24:00.2 112
153 Kathryn McNaughton SO-2 Williams 06:26.3 24:00.3
154 Jaime Durso FR-1 Marist 06:26.4 24:00.8 113
155 Ashley Strysko FR-1 Lehigh 06:26.5 24:01.2 114
156 Morgan Petruny SO-2 Delaware 06:26.7 24:02.0 115
157 Margaret Donovan JR-3 Dartmouth 06:26.8 24:02.3 116
158 Carolan DiFiore SR-4 La Salle 06:27.0 24:03.0 117
159 Kelly Malloy SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:27.2 24:03.8 118
160 Rebecca Gessler FR-1 Delaware 06:27.3 24:04.1 119
161 Amanda Tomlin SR-4 East Carolina 06:27.5 24:04.7 120
162 Katie Rownd SR-4 Johns Hopkins 06:27.6 24:05.1 121
163 Kellie Walker JR-3 New Hampshire 06:27.6 24:05.1 122
164 Michelle Nelson SO-2 Navy 06:27.7 24:05.4 123
165 Charde' Barnes FR-1 Maryland 06:27.7 24:05.5
166 Chelsea Thorsheim SR-4 Haverford 06:27.7 24:05.7 124
167 Cameron Chaplen FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:27.9 24:06.2 125
169 Natalie Camardo FR-1 Toledo 06:28.0 24:06.7 126
170 Sasha Teninty SR-4 Brown 06:28.3 24:07.7
171 Gwenn Porter SR-4 Penn State 06:28.8 24:09.8 127
172 Sarah Huang SR-4 Ursinus 06:28.9 24:10.0 128
173 Abigail Braiman JR-3 Brown 06:29.0 24:10.3
174 Maria Arnone JR-3 Navy 06:29.0 24:10.3 129
175 Kathleen Fitzgerald FR-1 Bucknell 06:29.2 24:11.2 130
176 April Schlusser JR-3 Shippensburg 06:29.2 24:11.3 131
177 Victoria Varone FR-1 Salve Regina 06:29.4 24:11.9 132
178 Laura Dobbs SO-2 James Madison 06:29.4 24:12.0 133
179 Melanie Swick FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:29.4 24:12.1 134
180 Colleen Kennedy FR-1 New Hampshire 06:29.5 24:12.4 135
181 Allison Pettit SR-4 West Virginia 06:29.7 24:12.9 136
182 Gee Mi Jorde JR-3 Navy 06:29.7 24:13.2 137
183 Mathilde Timboni SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 06:30.0 24:14.1 138
184 LISA GLOVER   Lehigh 06:30.0 24:14.2 139
185 Elizabeth Sheprow FR-1 Bucknell 06:30.1 24:14.4 140
186 CAROLYN DUNHAM   Lehigh Alum 06:30.5 24:16.2
187 Meghan Harvey SO-2 Navy 06:30.6 24:16.4 141
188 Marissa Rossetti FR-1 Toledo 06:30.6 24:16.4 142
189 EMILY LEVENSON   L U R C 06:30.7 24:16.6 143
190 Maria Snyder FR-1 James Madison 06:30.9 24:17.6 144
191 Meghan McCormick SO-2 Cornell 06:31.1 24:18.4 145
192 Zoya Naumov FR-1 Monmouth 06:31.3 24:19.0 146
193 Melissa Mazzo JR-3 Delaware 06:31.4 24:19.4 147
194 Grace Loh FR-1 Bucknell 06:31.5 24:19.8 148
195 Becky Snelson JR-3 Bucknell 06:31.7 24:20.6 149
196 RACHEL MORELLI   Woodbridge R C 06:31.9 24:21.3
197 CARA ROSENGARD   L U R C 06:32.0 24:21.7 150
198 Anastasia White FR-1 Navy 06:33.0 24:25.4 151
199 Allison Carbone FR-1 Vermont 06:33.2 24:26.0
200 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:33.2 24:26.2 152
201 Gianna Cacciatore FR-1 Harvard 06:33.4 24:26.8 153
203 ELIZABETH CLINTON   Delaware TC 06:33.7 24:28.0 154
204 Rachel Slater SR-4 Navy 06:33.8 24:28.4 155
205 Brenna Clark FR-1 Lehigh 06:33.8 24:28.5 156
206 Kate Moyer SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:34.1 24:29.6 157
207 Madison Riethman SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 06:34.4 24:30.6 158
208 Abigail Colby SO-2 Dickinson 06:34.6 24:31.4 159
209 Laura Mears FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:34.7 24:31.7 160
210 Marissa Felicetti SR-4 Monmouth 06:34.8 24:32.1 161
211 Lauren Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:35.0 24:32.7 162
212 Erika Huffman FR-1 Shippensburg 06:35.1 24:33.1 163
213 Jolie Navatka SO-2 Vermont 06:35.4 24:34.5
214 Sarah Decker FR-1 Bucknell 06:35.5 24:34.8 164
215 Bianca Luparello FR-1 Marist 06:35.7 24:35.5 165
216 Emily Chaundy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:36.2 24:37.3 166
217 Nicole Handler FR-1 Navy 06:36.3 24:37.8 167
218 Alexandra Fiesel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:36.4 24:37.9 168
219 Rachel Brown SR-4 Dickinson 06:36.8 24:39.7 169
220 Kara McCormack FR-1 Holy Cross 06:37.0 24:40.1 170
221 Brittany Hunt SO-2 New Hampshire 06:37.0 24:40.3 171
222 Kristina Ketchum SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:37.3 24:41.2 172
223 Chelsea Jarvis SR-4 West Virginia 06:37.3 24:41.3 173
224 Riva Walker SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 06:37.6 24:42.7 174
225 Maggie Hanlon FR-1 Monmouth 06:37.8 24:43.2 175
226 Samantha Reilly JR-3 Delaware 06:38.0 24:43.9 176
227 Colleen Fridley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:38.1 24:44.2 177
228 Courtney Cramer SO-2 La Salle 06:38.2 24:44.7 178
229 Katrina Martyn SR-4 UMass Amherst 06:38.4 24:45.5
230 Kristi Carrigan FR-1 Army 06:38.4 24:45.6
231 Valerie Zielinski SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:38.6 24:46.3 179
232 Ashtin Kurz JR-3 Army 06:38.6 24:46.3
233 HANNAH DONADIO   Woodbridge R C 06:38.9 24:47.3
234 Erin Gorse FR-1 Duquesne 06:39.1 24:48.2 180
235 Carolyn Payne SR-4 James Madison 06:39.9 24:51.2 181
236 Shannon Martello FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:40.5 24:53.3 182
237 Kelly Williamson SO-2 TCNJ 06:40.6 24:53.6 183
238 Erica Addonizio SR-4 Delaware 06:40.8 24:54.5 184
239 Rachel Rice SO-2 East Carolina 06:41.1 24:55.6 185
240 Katherine Estep FR-1 New Hampshire 06:41.1 24:55.6 186
241 Brandi Pettit JR-3 Canisius 06:41.4 24:56.6 187
242 Ashley Shaheen SR-4 RIT 06:41.4 24:56.7
243 Kelsey Calhoun SO-2 Toledo 06:41.7 24:57.9 188
244 Kim Katzgrau FR-1 Kutztown 06:41.8 24:58.2
245 Margo Filippi JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 06:41.9 24:58.6 189
246 Nicole Schafer FR-1 Salve Regina 06:42.0 24:58.9 190
247 Lindsay Cheu FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:42.6 25:01.0 191
248 Maggie McChesney FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 06:42.7 25:01.6 192
249 Jessie Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 06:42.7 25:01.6 193
250 Morgan Anderson FR-1 East Carolina 06:42.8 25:02.1 194
251 Ema Waldschmidt SR-4 Salve Regina 06:42.9 25:02.3 195
252 Katie Scharrenbroich SO-2 Kutztown 06:43.3 25:03.6
253 Kayla Glynn SO-2 TCNJ 06:43.3 25:03.8 196
254 Emily Wolery SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:43.5 25:04.4 197
255 Paige O'Neill SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:43.6 25:05.0 198
256 Annie Gould SO-2 Marist 06:43.8 25:05.7 199
257 DANA O'DONNELL   Army Prep 06:44.0 25:06.3
258 Katherine Greifeld JR-3 Haverford 06:44.2 25:07.1 200
259 Elizabeth Mansfield FR-1 Buffalo 06:44.3 25:07.5
260 Oh So Young FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 06:44.7 25:09.0 201
261 Amanda Fasano SO-2 Monmouth 06:45.2 25:10.9 202
262 Marina Pettinicchi JR-3 Cortland St. 06:45.4 25:11.5 203
263 Jessica Ball FR-1 Monmouth 06:45.7 25:12.7 204
264 Natalie Ross FR-1 Gettysburg 06:46.4 25:15.3 205
265 Abby Waight SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:47.0 25:17.7 206
266 Emily Hartman SO-2 Gettysburg 06:47.2 25:18.3 207
267 Isalin Howard JR-3 Georgian Court 06:47.8 25:20.6 208
268 Kaela Earrusso FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:47.9 25:20.9 209
269 LYDIA VOGT   St. Lawrence 06:48.0 25:21.3 210
270 KAITLYN LEVINSON   Moorestown 06:48.1 25:21.7
271 ALYCIA WOODRUFF   Goucher College 06:48.3 25:22.5
272 Margaret Duffy JR-3 Haverford 06:48.4 25:22.9 211
273 KELLEY GOULD   Marist alumni 06:48.5 25:23.2
274 Laura Lemke SR-4 Stevens Institute 06:48.8 25:24.3 212
275 Celeste Black SR-4 Johns Hopkins 06:49.0 25:25.2 213
276 Dale Lescher SO-2 Navy 06:49.6 25:27.4 214
277 Emma Johnson FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:50.2 25:29.5 215
278 Francesca Contino SR-4 Rowan 06:50.3 25:29.7 216
279 Kayley Ryan SR-4 Salve Regina 06:50.3 25:29.8 217
280 Mary Beth Benzing FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:50.4 25:30.3 218
281 Alyssa Silver JR-3 TCNJ 06:50.6 25:30.9 219
282 Jenna Kuhn SO-2 Duquesne 06:50.7 25:31.3 220
283 Regina Bulson JR-3 Cortland St. 06:50.7 25:31.5 221
284 Jacqueline Pignataro FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:50.8 25:31.8 222
285 Kristen Slack SR-4 Kutztown 06:51.1 25:32.9
286 Annie Mullican FR-1 Holy Cross 06:51.2 25:33.4 223
287 Claire Corbett FR-1 Rowan 06:51.8 25:35.3 224
288 Emma Miller FR-1 Wilson 06:51.8 25:35.4
289 Rachel Greenberg FR-1 Rowan 06:52.2 25:36.8 225
290 Mikayla Gaspary SR-4 Cortland St. 06:52.3 25:37.2 226
291 Caroline Morris SO-2 James Madison 06:52.4 25:37.8 227
292 Olivia Boyer FR-1 La Salle 06:52.6 25:38.3 228
293 Jenna Wallace FR-1 Canisius 06:52.9 25:39.4 229
294 CAROLYN DANN   Unattached 06:53.1 25:40.3
295 Elizabeth Sinclair JR-3 Lehigh 06:53.7 25:42.5 230
296 Christine Hecker JR-3 Stevens Institute 06:53.8 25:43.0 231
297 Laura Antinucci SR-4 Shippensburg 06:54.0 25:43.6 232
298 Jackie Boyce SO-2 Cortland St. 06:54.3 25:44.6 233
299 Nicole Rittman SR-4 Delaware 06:54.4 25:45.1 234
300 Kaylee Bythell SR-4 East Carolina 06:54.6 25:45.9 235
301 CORRINA LUCINA   L U R C 06:54.8 25:46.8 236
302 Ines Simoes JR-3 La Salle 06:54.9 25:47.1 237
303 Rebecca Cummings FR-1 TCNJ 06:55.1 25:47.7 238
304 Alexandra Pyper FR-1 Delaware 06:55.3 25:48.3 239
305 Elisabeth McDonald SR-4 Allegheny 06:55.4 25:48.8
306 Katie Brendli FR-1 James Madison 06:55.7 25:50.0 240
307 Alannah O'Rourke FR-1 Salve Regina 06:55.7 25:50.1 241
308 Alexandra Shipman FR-1 RIT 06:55.8 25:50.2
309 Claudia Autore SO-2 Mary Washington 06:56.0 25:51.0
310 Brianna Kerekes FR-1 West Virginia 06:56.1 25:51.4 242
311 Erin Bucci SO-2 RIT 06:56.2 25:51.8
312 Jasmine Abreu SR-4 UMass Amherst 06:56.2 25:51.8
313 KATE KOSER   L U R C 06:56.6 25:53.3 243
314 Jamie Hand SO-2 Georgian Court 06:56.9 25:54.5 244
315 Heather Ziegler SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 06:57.0 25:55.0 245
316 Eva Karkuff FR-1 Gettysburg 06:57.3 25:55.9 246
317 Natalie Schichtel SO-2 Duquesne 06:57.7 25:57.5 247
318 Eli Teerlink FR-1 Swarthmore 06:57.7 25:57.5 248
319 Janice Frontera SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:57.8 25:57.7 249
321 Kayla Parlavecchiio SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:58.3 25:59.5
322 DEENA ABELS   Delaware TC 06:58.4 26:00.0 250
323 Emily Frank JR-3 Kutztown 06:58.4 26:00.2
324 KATHLEEN ROACH   Bryn Mawr Running Clu 06:59.0 26:02.2
325 Abby Rogers FR-1 Canisius 06:59.6 26:04.4 251
326 Katherine Kerr FR-1 Canisius 07:00.2 26:06.8 252
327 Emily Wilson FR-1 Cortland St. 07:01.0 26:09.6 253
328 Christiana Nielson FR-1 TCNJ 07:01.1 26:10.1 254
329 Alexandra Guntle JR-3 La Salle 07:01.6 26:12.2 255
330 Megan Delamer FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 07:02.0 26:13.5 256
331 Sophie Kashurba JR-3 Gettysburg 07:02.1 26:13.7 257
332 Audrey Sizemore SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 07:02.3 26:14.5 258
333 Abbey Gray SO-2 Cortland St. 07:02.5 26:15.2 259
334 Abigail Farrell FR-1 Shippensburg 07:03.0 26:17.1 260
335 Stephanie McCartney FR-1 Lafayette 07:03.0 26:17.1
336 Jessica Graham FR-1 Salve Regina 07:03.0 26:17.3 261
337 Annica Penn FR-1 Siena 07:03.2 26:18.1 262
338 Kara McClain FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 07:03.3 26:18.2 263
339 Rachel Gedansky SO-2 Salve Regina 07:03.5 26:19.2 264
340 Maggie Gill FR-1 Johns Hopkins 07:03.6 26:19.5 265
341 Kathryn McCreary FR-1 Washington and Lee 07:03.7 26:19.9
343 Andrea Ricci FR-1 Salve Regina 07:03.8 26:20.2 267
344 JACKIE OFRIA   Manchester R C 07:03.8 26:20.3
345 Courtney Armstrong SR-4 Quinnipiac 07:04.0 26:21.0 268
346 Sophia Frantz SO-2 Swarthmore 07:04.3 26:22.1 269
347 Aubrey Palmquist SO-2 Salve Regina 07:04.5 26:22.9 270
349 SARAH FITTRO   L U R C 07:04.8 26:23.9 271
350 Becky Wilson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 07:05.0 26:24.7 272
351 Lauryn Burnett SO-2 TCNJ 07:05.1 26:25.1 273
352 Kendra Sultzer SR-4 St. Lawrence 07:05.2 26:25.4 274
353 Kimberly Schwartz FR-1 Marist 07:05.2 26:25.4 275
354 Jessica Dzialo FR-1 RIT 07:05.5 26:26.6
355 Jacqueline Bunce FR-1 Marist 07:05.7 26:27.3 276
356 Sydney Slavik FR-1 Stevens Institute 07:06.8 26:31.5 277
357 Christina Cuttone JR-3 Canisius 07:07.2 26:33.0 278
358 Amanda Farina JR-3 Georgian Court 07:07.7 26:34.9 279
359 Jessica Quesenberry FR-1 Bloomsburg 07:07.8 26:35.1
360 Paige Kopp JR-3 Dickinson 07:07.8 26:35.1 280
361 Hannah Salapa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 07:08.2 26:36.6 281
362 JACLYN ANNINOS   Delaware TC 07:08.2 26:36.6 282
363 Amelia Ayers SO-2 Lafayette 07:08.8 26:38.9
364 Allison Constant SR-4 Shippensburg 07:08.9 26:39.4 283
365 Fabiola Oubida FR-1 Buffalo 07:09.2 26:40.4
366 Jordan Brossi FR-1 Dickinson 07:09.4 26:41.0 284
367 Sarah Black JR-3 Lebanon Valley 07:09.9 26:43.0 285
368 Caroline Stasiowski SO-2 Allegheny 07:10.4 26:44.7
369 McKinley Bleskachek SO-2 Swarthmore 07:10.8 26:46.3 286
370 Abby Bull SO-2 Gettysburg 07:11.1 26:47.5 287
371 Emily Iannaconi FR-1 Holy Cross 07:11.4 26:48.4 288
372 Bridget Golato JR-3 Gettysburg 07:11.9 26:50.5 289
373 Emily Davis SO-2 Dickinson 07:12.4 26:52.2 290
374 CHEYENNE BEGLEY   L U R C 07:12.5 26:52.8 291
375 Lizzy Gomez FR-1 Cortland St. 07:13.0 26:54.4 292
376 Emily White SO-2 Lebanon Valley 07:13.3 26:55.8 293
377 Darcy O'Connor SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 07:13.7 26:57.2 294
378 Olivia Lappas FR-1 Marist 07:13.9 26:58.0 295
379 Elizabeth Peper SO-2 Marist 07:14.0 26:58.2 296
380 Emily von Loesecke SR-4 St. Lawrence 07:14.6 27:00.5 297
381 Amanda Glavin FR-1 Haverford 07:14.8 27:01.1 298
382 Kerry Dunne SR-4 Holy Cross 07:14.8 27:01.3 299
383 Melissa Marerro JR-3 Georgian Court 07:14.9 27:01.6 300
384 Caroline Bertholf JR-3 Siena 07:15.0 27:02.0 301
385 Katie Mannix SR-4 St. Lawrence 07:15.9 27:05.2 302
386 Adriana Frayne-Reixa FR-1 Dickinson 07:16.7 27:08.2 303
387 Brittany Reeves FR-1 Holy Cross 07:17.0 27:09.5 304
388 Elizabeth Johnson FR-1 Gettysburg 07:17.1 27:09.9 305
389 Cassandra Lenkowski SR-4 Georgian Court 07:17.1 27:09.9 306
390 Marina Martinez SO-2 Swarthmore 07:17.8 27:12.2 307
391 Amy Irving FR-1 Salve Regina 07:17.8 27:12.5 308
392 Helen Farley JR-3 Haverford 07:17.8 27:12.6 309
393 Lucy Blount JR-3 Gettysburg 07:18.3 27:14.2 310
394 Caroline Cerand SO-2 Mary Washington 07:18.4 27:14.6
395 Claire Martin FR-1 Gettysburg 07:18.5 27:15.1 311
396 MEAGHAN FOLEY   Delaware TC 07:18.6 27:15.5 312
397 SARAH YOHO   Goucher College 07:19.0 27:17.0
398 SARAH BUTLER   Unattached 07:19.0 27:17.0
399 Emily DeCaro JR-3 Cortland St. 07:19.1 27:17.3 313
400 Ashley Sexton SO-2 Misericordia 07:20.4 27:21.9 314
401 Erika Maxson FR-1 Bloomsburg 07:20.8 27:23.6
402 Rachael Grube SO-2 Gettysburg 07:21.5 27:26.2 315
403 EMILY LEIGHOW   Unattached 07:22.4 27:29.6
404 Alyssa Schenzle FR-1 Eastern 07:23.0 27:31.9
405 Kylie Cardoso FR-1 Quinnipiac 07:24.1 27:35.8 316
406 Ariel Henig FR-1 Swarthmore 07:24.6 27:37.7 317
407 Anna Nole FR-1 Misericordia 07:24.9 27:38.8 318
408 Kim Scheckler FR-1 Rowan 07:26.8 27:46.0 319
409 Jessica Vaccaro FR-1 East Carolina 07:27.0 27:46.6 320
411 Taylor Marino FR-1 Canisius 07:29.9 27:57.7 321
412 Caroline Morano FR-1 Holy Cross 07:30.4 27:59.3 322
413 Kristi Licursi FR-1 Marist 07:30.5 27:59.7 323
414 Gabby Holguin SO-2 Siena 07:31.2 28:02.5 324
415 Molly O'Hara FR-1 Misericordia 07:32.1 28:05.8 325
416 Alexandra Kavoleff FR-1 Georgian Court 07:33.3 28:10.2 326
417 Molly Quay de Valle SR-4 Haverford 07:33.4 28:10.5 327
418 Christina Ricci SO-2 Rowan 07:34.2 28:13.6 328
419 Claire Pacione FR-1 St. Lawrence 07:34.5 28:14.7 329
420 Julia Malloy SO-2 Dickinson 07:35.4 28:18.0 330
421 Amanda Patterson FR-1 Mary Washington 07:36.0 28:20.2
422 Emily Banks SO-2 Lebanon Valley 07:36.3 28:21.5 331
423 CHRISTI CIPOLLINI   Delaware TC 07:37.8 28:27.0 332
424 Bailey Brooks FR-1 Eastern 07:38.8 28:30.7
425 Leah Garrity JR-3 Ursinus 07:39.8 28:34.5 333
426 LINDSAY SHAPIRO   Delaware TC 07:40.1 28:35.6 334
427 Kelsey Carter JR-3 Mary Washington 07:42.7 28:45.4
428 Lauren Polcaro FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:43.0 28:46.5
429 Rebecca Santoleri JR-3 Misericordia 07:45.0 28:54.0 335
430 Victoria Gundlah SO-2 Eastern 07:46.0 28:57.6
431 Amanda Raiford SO-2 Holy Cross 07:46.2 28:58.2 336
432 Sarah Smith JR-3 Dickinson 07:47.0 29:01.4 337
433 Kelly Cinalli SR-4 Ursinus 07:47.6 29:03.5 338
434 MAE LANGREHR   Delaware TC 07:48.3 29:06.0 339
435 Rachael Kantor JR-3 Haverford 07:48.8 29:07.9 340
436 Rebecca Fisher FR-1 Haverford 07:48.8 29:08.0 341
437 STEPHANIE SAUCY   Unattached 07:49.5 29:10.6
439 Sara Sabatino SR-4 Misericordia 07:54.6 29:29.5 342
440 Julia Nee JR-3 Swarthmore 07:57.0 29:38.6 343
441 Katelyn Wingerd SO-2 Wilson 07:58.0 29:42.2
442 Emily Richards SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 08:01.0 29:53.6
443 Kayla Digiantommaso SO-2 Franklin Pierce 08:02.3 29:58.3
445 Nicole LaRatta JR-3 Ursinus 08:03.0 30:01.0 345
446 Kayla Phipps FR-1 Franklin Pierce 08:03.2 30:01.9
447 Danniele Fulmer FR-1 Wilson 08:03.6 30:03.4
448 Christine Heaney JR-3 Siena 08:05.4 30:09.9 346
449 Kelli Meeker JR-3 Muhlenberg 08:07.0 30:16.0
450 Miranda Johnson JR-3 Gettysburg 08:08.3 30:20.6 347
452 Kelly Russo FR-1 Siena 08:09.7 30:26.1 348
453 NICOLE BASILI   Delaware TC 08:12.2 30:35.1 349
454 Rachel Anderson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 08:13.2 30:38.8 350
455 Marissa Mirecki SO-2 Bryn Mawr 08:16.3 30:50.5 351
456 Katelyn Rilee FR-1 Lebanon Valley 08:17.6 30:55.4 352
457 Holly Chaos FR-1 Washington and Lee 08:19.2 31:01.4
458 Betsy Helm FR-1 Bryn Mawr 08:19.5 31:02.3 353
459 Eleanor Soule SO-2 Gettysburg 08:20.2 31:05.2 354
460 Margaret Dick FR-1 Washington and Lee 08:21.3 31:09.0
461 Cassie Lauletti FR-1 TCNJ 08:21.5 31:09.9 355
462 Elizabeth Henry FR-1 Ursinus 08:22.5 31:13.8 356
463 Jeanette Tropp FR-1 Lebanon Valley 08:22.7 31:14.3 357
464 Antoinette Butler FR-1 Georgian Court 08:23.1 31:15.8 358
465 TRUDY BONNER   Army Prep 08:26.5 31:28.6
466 Lucy Ortiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 08:26.7 31:29.3
467 Stacey Kandrac FR-1 Wilkes 08:27.6 31:32.9
468 Sheila De Young SR-4 Susquehanna 08:30.0 31:41.5
469 Jamielyn Samper JR-3 Lebanon Valley 08:31.2 31:46.0 359
470 Laura Calderone SO-2 Lebanon Valley 08:38.1 32:11.9 360
471 Ann Lin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 08:45.3 32:38.8 361
473 Sarah Boyles JR-3 Lebanon Valley 08:50.0 32:56.3 362
474 Margaret Patchin SO-2 Bryn Mawr 08:50.4 32:57.6 363
475 Priscilla Peters SR-4 Eastern 08:58.1 33:26.3
476 Sun Park SO-2 Swarthmore 09:03.2 33:45.5 364
477 Kaitlyn Rappoldt FR-1 Lebanon Valley 09:11.8 34:17.4 365
478 Carissa Yao FR-1 Bryn Mawr 09:13.7 34:24.6 366
479 Adriana Castilla Hernandez FR-1 Bryn Mawr 09:23.4 35:00.9 367
480 Jocelyn Martinez FR-1 Bryn Mawr 09:35.5 35:45.7 368
481 BRANDON KRSZAL   Duquesne 09:38.8 35:58.1 369
482 Vanessa Ejiofor SO-2 Wilkes 10:27.1 38:58.3
483 Kristian Sumner FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10:48.0 40:16.1 370
484 Megan Foreacre JR-3 Wilson 12:19.2 45:56.2

Mens White 8000 METER RUN Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Muhlenberg 2:17:46 27:33 131 15 20 21 33 42 76 91
2 Juniata 2:17:47 27:33 141 7 18 32 36 48 57 75
3 Franklin & Marshall 2:19:17 27:51 188 23 27 43 44 51 58 110
4 PSU-Behrend 2:19:35 27:55 227 13 38 40 54 82 109 182
5 Salisbury 2:20:25 28:05 260 30 39 55 64 72 86 101
6 Mary Washington 2:20:34 28:06 276 28 31 68 69 80 94 126
7 Saint Rose 2:21:01 28:12 304 24 52 62 77 89 129 168
8 King's (Pa.) 2:20:42 28:08 310 10 35 47 105 113 137 167
9 Washington and Lee 2:20:28 28:05 311 5 56 65 78 107 152 252
10 Philadelphia U. 2:20:16 28:03 325 6 11 41 125 142 150 179
11 Rowan 2:21:58 28:23 351 50 59 61 84 97 115 128
12 Eastern Mennonite 2:21:31 28:18 377 4 45 100 111 117 118 138
13 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:22:58 28:35 414 22 26 70 135 161 225 237
14 Ramapo 2:23:12 28:38 437 19 79 95 108 136 145 190
15 Keystone 2:23:21 28:40 456 3 53 71 164 165 189 211
16 New Haven 2:23:35 28:43 456 29 74 98 121 134 158 195
17 Lebanon Valley 2:23:26 28:41 465 8 14 85 178 180 192 207
18 Thiel 2:23:57 28:47 470 34 87 104 112 133 171 185
19 Roanoke 2:23:54 28:46 478 12 37 132 144 153 173 176
20 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24:12 28:50 508 9 63 119 148 169 201 203
21 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:25:32 29:06 536 1 2 114 155 264    
22 Waynesburg 2:25:21 29:04 540 25 60 147 151 157 170 197
23 Catholic 2:26:22 29:16 578 49 83 103 143 200 227 229
24 Eastern 2:27:13 29:26 596 66 67 73 166 224 235 240
25 McDaniel 2:30:00 30:00 696 16 99 122 208 251    
26 Scranton 2:29:03 29:48 712 90 96 124 183 219 263  
27 Marywood 2:29:58 29:59 724 17 88 196 205 218 220  
28 Rutgers-Camden 2:30:27 30:05 726 46 116 127 187 250    
29 Nyack 2:30:29 30:05 786 106 123 146 202 209    
30 Goucher 2:32:17 30:27 805 81 120 130 226 248 249 272
31 Ursinus 2:32:00 30:24 868 141 156 181 191 199 223 241
32 Washington and Jefferson 2:33:21 30:40 887 102 177 184 188 236 265 269
33 Salve Regina 2:33:15 30:39 898 131 149 198 206 214 222 259
34 Cairn 2:35:24 31:04 923 93 139 215 231 245 247 257
35 Wilkes 2:34:11 30:50 938 159 160 193 210 216 233 243
36 Geneva 2:34:49 30:57 951 154 162 186 221 228 253 260
37 Georgian Court 2:44:22 32:52 1012 92 172 194 274 280    
38 Baptist Bible 2:36:57 31:23 1016 163 174 217 230 232 254 273
39 PSU-Berks 2:42:05 32:25 1116 175 204 213 256 268 275 282
40 U. of Sciences 2:50:07 34:01 1165 140 212 262 270 281    
41 Lycoming 2:44:57 32:59 1216 234 238 239 244 261 267 277
42 Rosemont 2:53:47 34:45 1284 242 246 255 258 283 284  
43 Pace 3:02:23 36:28 1370 266 271 276 278 279    

Mens White 8000 METER RUN Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Brett Kubiak SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:08.8 25:35.0 1
2 Joe Kubiak SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:17.2 26:17.1 2
3 Justin Clarke JR-3 Keystone 05:17.7 26:19.3 3
4 Ryan Gehman JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:19.3 26:27.3 4
5 Mac Strehler FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:21.0 26:35.7 5
6 Eric Lacy JR-3 Philadelphia U. 05:21.4 26:37.7 6
7 Nate Alter SR-4 Juniata 05:21.7 26:39.5 7
8 Michael Harnish JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:21.8 26:39.9 8
9 Michael Galonski SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:22.4 26:42.9 9
10 Robert Moulton SR-4 King's (Pa.) 05:22.6 26:43.9 10
11 Tim Malloy JR-3 Philadelphia U. 05:23.2 26:46.7 11
12 Harrison Toney SO-2 Roanoke 05:24.8 26:54.5 12
13 Denny Lydon SR-4 PSU-Behrend 05:25.0 26:55.6 13
14 Andrew Goelz JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:27.3 27:06.9 14
15 Luke Munyun JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:27.9 27:10.3 15
16 Chris Jones SO-2 McDaniel 05:28.8 27:14.5 16
17 Eric LiPuma JR-3 Marywood 05:29.7 27:19.1 17
18 Ryan Bogdan SO-2 Juniata 05:30.4 27:22.4 18
19 Paul Juelis SO-2 Ramapo 05:30.5 27:23.1 19
20 Jaryd Flank FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:30.6 27:23.8 20
21 Steve Sroka SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:30.7 27:24.3 21
22 David Kersey JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 05:31.2 27:26.7 22
23 Bryan Andrews JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:32.0 27:30.6 23
24 Tim Scudds JR-3 Saint Rose 05:32.2 27:31.5 24
25 Benjamin McAuley SO-2 Waynesburg 05:32.5 27:32.8 25
26 Ian Morgan SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 05:32.8 27:34.7 26
27 Michael Whalen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:33.1 27:35.8 27
28 Nick Eghtessad SO-2 Mary Washington 05:34.0 27:40.5 28
29 Sean Grady SO-2 New Haven 05:34.2 27:41.3 29
30 Thomas Burke SO-2 Salisbury 05:34.5 27:42.7 30
31 Julian Menk JR-3 Mary Washington 05:34.8 27:44.6 31
32 Trevor Stephens JR-3 Juniata 05:34.9 27:45.1 32
33 Kenny Wohl JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:35.2 27:46.4 33
34 Steve Morgan JR-3 Thiel 05:36.3 27:52.0 34
35 TJ Ferguson SO-2 King's (Pa.) 05:36.8 27:54.2 35
36 Xavier Cachon FR-1 Juniata 05:37.0 27:55.1 36
37 Austin Grubb SR-4 Roanoke 05:37.1 27:55.9 37
38 Jacob Deweese FR-1 PSU-Behrend 05:37.2 27:56.5 38
39 Nathan Austin SR-4 Salisbury 05:37.4 27:57.3 39
40 Michael Smolinski SR-4 PSU-Behrend 05:38.0 28:00.1 40
41 Curran Kneebone JR-3 Philadelphia U. 05:38.0 28:00.4 41
42 Zach Liffman JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:38.2 28:01.5 42
43 Luk Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:38.3 28:01.9 43
44 J.T. Paganelli FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:38.4 28:02.2 44
45 Jacob Landis JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:38.4 28:02.2 45
46 Joe Meehan SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 05:38.6 28:03.4 46
47 Tim Lambert JR-3 King's (Pa.) 05:38.7 28:03.7 47
48 Stephen Park SO-2 Juniata 05:38.9 28:05.0 48
49 Matthias Arauco-Shapiro SO-2 Catholic 05:39.2 28:06.1 49
50 Michael Lewis JR-3 Rowan 05:39.2 28:06.4 50
51 Greg Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:39.4 28:07.3 51
52 Eamonn Coughlin JR-3 Saint Rose 05:39.5 28:07.8 52
53 Jeremy Stonier SR-4 Keystone 05:39.6 28:08.4 53
54 Christian Labash FR-1 PSU-Behrend 05:39.8 28:09.1 54
55 George Martinez SO-2 Salisbury 05:39.8 28:09.3 55
56 Levi Warring SO-2 Washington and Lee 05:40.1 28:10.5 56
57 Matt Guetzlaff SO-2 Juniata 05:40.3 28:11.7 57
58 James Hamilton SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 05:40.3 28:11.8 58
59 Tyler Sheilds FR-1 Rowan 05:40.3 28:11.9 59
60 Brendan Keany FR-1 Waynesburg 05:40.4 28:12.0 60
61 Zach Helm FR-1 Rowan 05:40.5 28:12.8 61
62 Benjamin Kapuscinski FR-1 Saint Rose 05:40.7 28:13.8 62
63 Joseph Chegwidden JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:40.7 28:13.9 63
64 Joel Anderson SR-4 Salisbury 05:40.9 28:14.8 64
65 Kane Thomas SR-4 Washington and Lee 05:40.9 28:15.0 65
66 Nicholas Trombley SO-2 Eastern 05:41.4 28:17.3 66
67 Aaron Reed SO-2 Eastern 05:41.6 28:18.2 67
68 Chris Markham FR-1 Mary Washington 05:41.8 28:19.1 68
69 Jeff Branson SR-4 Mary Washington 05:41.8 28:19.1 69
70 Tim Carey JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 05:41.9 28:19.6 70
71 Sharif Jarvis FR-1 Keystone 05:42.0 28:20.1 71
72 Jeremy Skarda JR-3 Salisbury 05:42.2 28:21.1 72
73 Colin Gordon SR-4 Eastern 05:42.3 28:21.8 73
74 Dagoberto Arias FR-1 New Haven 05:42.6 28:23.2 74
75 Nicholas Simpson FR-1 Juniata 05:42.8 28:24.1 75
76 Jarrett Felix SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:43.1 28:25.7 76
77 Jonathan Cahill SO-2 Saint Rose 05:43.5 28:27.6 77
78 Phillip Harmon FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:43.7 28:28.4 78
79 Maximino Meneses SO-2 Ramapo 05:43.8 28:29.3 79
80 Corey Lyons SR-4 Mary Washington 05:44.3 28:31.5 80
81 Isaac Jennings SO-2 Goucher 05:44.5 28:32.6 81
82 Devin Beggs SO-2 PSU-Behrend 05:44.7 28:33.8 82
83 John Brewer SO-2 Catholic 05:44.9 28:34.7 83
84 John Meyer FR-1 Rowan 05:45.3 28:36.8 84
85 Eliott Bonds SR-4 Lebanon Valley 05:45.9 28:39.4 85
86 Brandon Horning JR-3 Salisbury 05:45.9 28:39.5 86
87 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Thiel 05:46.0 28:40.2 87
88 Nick Budinski JR-3 Marywood 05:46.1 28:40.8 88
89 Edmund Brown JR-3 Saint Rose 05:46.2 28:41.0 89
90 Roman Golebiowski FR-1 Scranton 05:46.8 28:43.9 90
91 Nick Trapane JR-3 Juniata 05:46.9 28:44.5
92 Josh Elkan JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:47.0 28:45.2 91
93 Brian Ford FR-1 Georgian Court 05:47.2 28:46.2 92
94 Michael Caston SR-4 Cairn 05:47.5 28:47.6 93
95 James King JR-3 Mary Washington 05:47.5 28:47.6 94
96 Billy Howell JR-3 Ramapo 05:47.8 28:49.2 95
97 Stefan Bossbaly SR-4 Scranton 05:48.0 28:50.0 96
98 Joseph Hartline SO-2 Rowan 05:48.2 28:51.0 97
99 Ryan Parris JR-3 New Haven 05:48.2 28:51.2 98
100 Craig Welker JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:48.3 28:51.7
101 Peter Merkel JR-3 McDaniel 05:48.7 28:53.3 99
102 Jordan Leaman FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 05:48.7 28:53.4 100
103 Nick Hanifee SR-4 Salisbury 05:48.7 28:53.6 101
104 Bradley Hanne SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 05:48.9 28:54.4 102
105 Michael Wood SO-2 Catholic 05:49.1 28:55.5 103
106 Dan Goll FR-1 Thiel 05:49.3 28:56.4 104
107 Steven Medina JR-3 King's (Pa.) 05:49.4 28:57.2 105
108 Mateusz Gacik FR-1 Nyack 05:49.6 28:58.0 106
109 Jacob Strauss SO-2 Washington and Lee 05:49.8 28:59.0 107
110 Tom Moore FR-1 Ramapo 05:50.0 29:00.1 108
111 Tyler Rigby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 05:50.2 29:01.1 109
112 Brien Miceli FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:50.3 29:01.5 110
113 Alec Thibodeaux FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 05:50.3 29:01.5 111
114 David Smith FR-1 Thiel 05:50.5 29:02.7 112
115 Nick Guarino JR-3 King's (Pa.) 05:50.7 29:03.5 113
116 Sean Moyer FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:50.8 29:03.8 114
117 Jesse Spector JR-3 Rowan 05:51.0 29:05.1 115
118 Marvin Sandoval FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 05:51.3 29:06.5 116
119 Jared Nisly FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 05:51.4 29:07.0 117
120 Jesse Parker JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:51.5 29:07.6 118
121 Ryan Gasser FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:51.9 29:09.3 119
122 Hugh Geller SR-4 Goucher 05:52.1 29:10.4 120
123 Devin Rose SO-2 New Haven 05:52.5 29:12.2 121
124 Jim Heilman FR-1 McDaniel 05:52.5 29:12.6 122
125 Alex Weiner SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:52.7 29:13.6
126 Keith Lindsey SR-4 Nyack 05:52.8 29:14.1 123
127 James Buckley FR-1 Scranton 05:52.9 29:14.5 124
128 Mike Duvally JR-3 Philadelphia U. 05:53.0 29:14.7 125
129 Phil Devine SO-2 Mary Washington 05:53.2 29:15.7 126
130 Ryan Fenton FR-1 Salisbury 05:53.7 29:18.2
131 Jeff Bash SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 05:54.1 29:20.3 127
132 David Quimby JR-3 Rowan 05:54.3 29:21.5 128
133 Andrew Reifman-Packett SO-2 Saint Rose 05:54.6 29:22.6 129
134 Anthony Lee FR-1 Goucher 05:54.7 29:23.2 130
135 Billy Martin FR-1 Salve Regina 05:55.0 29:25.1 131
136 Adam Wojtysiak SR-4 Roanoke 05:55.1 29:25.4 132
137 Mason Bedesh JR-3 Thiel 05:55.3 29:26.6 133
138 Johnny Rivera FR-1 New Haven 05:55.5 29:27.4 134
139 Matthew Flyr SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 05:56.0 29:29.7 135
140 Kyle Mahoney JR-3 Ramapo 05:56.2 29:30.9 136
141 Mitchell Ford FR-1 King's (Pa.) 05:57.0 29:34.7 137
142 Jonathan Nisly FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 05:57.0 29:35.0 138
143 Brandon Brzezinski SR-4 Cairn 05:57.1 29:35.2 139
144 Robert Cook FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 05:57.3 29:36.3
145 Tim Storino FR-1 U. of Sciences 05:57.4 29:37.0 140
146 Vincent Flood SO-2 Ursinus 05:57.5 29:37.4 141
147 Codey Borders JR-3 Philadelphia U. 05:57.5 29:37.5 142
148 Nate Dawes SR-4 Mary Washington 05:57.7 29:38.4
149 Chris Derks SR-4 Catholic 05:58.0 29:39.7 143
150 Alex Kramer FR-1 Roanoke 05:58.0 29:39.7 144
151 Zach Brower FR-1 Ramapo 05:58.0 29:39.9 145
152 Camden Lawrence SR-4 Nyack 05:58.0 29:40.0 146
153 Josh Voight FR-1 Waynesburg 05:58.3 29:41.3 147
154 Matthew Buell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:58.4 29:41.8 148
155 Eric Wood SO-2 Salisbury 05:58.5 29:42.1
156 Branden Vanderhoff SO-2 Salisbury 05:58.5 29:42.3
157 James Rucinski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 05:58.9 29:44.1
158 Tyler Torelli FR-1 Salve Regina 06:00.1 29:50.0 149
159 Daniel Murray SO-2 Rowan 06:00.2 29:50.8
160 Kip Kirui SR-4 Philadelphia U. 06:00.3 29:51.3 150
161 Collin Day FR-1 Waynesburg 06:00.6 29:52.5 151
162 Chris Cardon FR-1 Washington and Lee 06:01.7 29:58.0 152
163 Josh Wojtysiak JR-3 Roanoke 06:01.8 29:58.8 153
164 Jacob Beschner SR-4 Geneva 06:02.1 30:00.3 154
165 Matt French FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:02.1 30:00.3 155
166 David Slade SO-2 Ursinus 06:02.1 30:00.4 156
167 Brandon Dugan JR-3 Waynesburg 06:02.8 30:03.4 157
168 Nathan Hennig FR-1 New Haven 06:02.9 30:04.1 158
169 Tyler Sutton SO-2 Wilkes 06:03.0 30:04.8 159
170 Tim Jurkowski JR-3 Wilkes 06:03.1 30:05.1 160
171 Aidan Hennessey SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 06:03.7 30:07.9 161
172 Ken Kutcel FR-1 Geneva 06:03.8 30:08.8 162
173 Johnathon Bartling SR-4 Baptist Bible 06:04.2 30:10.6 163
174 Kyle Steiner FR-1 Keystone 06:05.1 30:15.2 164
175 Timothy Reardon SO-2 Rowan 06:05.8 30:18.5
176 Rich Hardy SO-2 Keystone 06:05.9 30:19.1 165
177 Jesse Martinez JR-3 Eastern 06:06.0 30:19.5 166
178 Bennett Williams FR-1 King's (Pa.) 06:06.6 30:22.4 167
179 Joe Becker FR-1 Saint Rose 06:06.9 30:23.9 168
180 Stephen McNiff FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:07.0 30:24.3 169
181 Jonathan Blatt SR-4 Waynesburg 06:07.0 30:24.5 170
182 John Clark FR-1 Thiel 06:07.0 30:24.6 171
183 Andre DuPuis JR-3 Georgian Court 06:07.1 30:25.0 172
184 Reese Marrero FR-1 Juniata 06:07.2 30:25.7
185 John Wiggins FR-1 Roanoke 06:07.3 30:26.0 173
186 Anthony Myers SO-2 Baptist Bible 06:07.4 30:26.7 174
187 Connor Henry SO-2 PSU-Berks 06:07.5 30:26.8 175
188 Nicholas Wright SO-2 Roanoke 06:07.8 30:28.6 176
189 Thomas Marcotte JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 06:07.9 30:29.0 177
190 Ian Brown FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:07.9 30:29.0 178
191 Kurt Palumbo JR-3 Philadelphia U. 06:08.1 30:29.8 179
192 Ibsen Powers FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:08.4 30:31.2 180
193 James Hartop SO-2 Ursinus 06:08.5 30:32.1 181
194 Tyler Yost SO-2 PSU-Behrend 06:08.9 30:34.0 182
195 Joe Flanagan FR-1 Scranton 06:09.0 30:34.6 183
196 Joshua Makepeace JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 06:09.6 30:37.3 184
197 Michael Pollifrone FR-1 Thiel 06:09.6 30:37.4 185
198 Charles Parker SR-4 Geneva 06:09.7 30:37.9 186
199 Cody Meadows JR-3 Roanoke 06:10.2 30:40.6
200 Andrew Berger JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 06:10.7 30:43.0 187
201 Chris Anderson JR-3 Mary Washington 06:10.9 30:43.8
202 Corey Young JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 06:11.1 30:45.0 188
203 Abdul Hamid SR-4 Keystone 06:11.3 30:45.7 189
204 Ryan Ludvigsen FR-1 Ramapo 06:11.4 30:46.2 190
205 Luke Schlegel FR-1 Ursinus 06:11.5 30:47.1 191
206 Chris Black SR-4 Lebanon Valley 06:11.7 30:48.0 192
207 Jeremiah Hines FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 06:12.1 30:49.7
208 Krystopher Lotocky SO-2 Saint Rose 06:12.4 30:51.3
209 Dan Lykens JR-3 Wilkes 06:12.9 30:53.8 193
210 Michael Pontrelli FR-1 Georgian Court 06:13.7 30:57.8 194
211 Chad Messam SO-2 New Haven 06:13.8 30:58.2 195
212 Jordan Uplinger FR-1 Marywood 06:13.9 30:58.9 196
213 Thomas McGuire SR-4 Muhlenberg 06:13.9 30:59.0
214 Luke Feldner JR-3 Waynesburg 06:14.2 31:00.3 197
215 Slater Roosa SO-2 Salve Regina 06:14.6 31:02.4 198
216 Jason Rudich SO-2 Ursinus 06:14.8 31:03.3 199
217 Mike Spielberger JR-3 Catholic 06:15.4 31:06.4 200
218 Alexander Castellanos SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:15.8 31:08.1 201
219 Nick Marx FR-1 Waynesburg 06:15.8 31:08.3
220 Robert Lafond SR-4 Nyack 06:16.5 31:11.7 202
221 Drew Landgren SR-4 Roanoke 06:16.8 31:13.0
222 Michael Kraus SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:16.8 31:13.4 203
223 Alex Burghardt FR-1 PSU-Berks 06:17.0 31:14.5 204
224 Mike Neri JR-3 Marywood 06:18.4 31:21.3 205
225 Jay Brennan FR-1 Salve Regina 06:18.5 31:21.9 206
226 Cody Lloyd SO-2 Lebanon Valley 06:18.8 31:23.0 207
227 Philip Johnson JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 06:18.8 31:23.1
228 Colin Lapenta SO-2 McDaniel 06:18.9 31:23.8 208
229 Cody Nail FR-1 Waynesburg 06:18.9 31:23.9
230 Stephen Bailey FR-1 Nyack 06:19.4 31:26.0 209
231 Ryan Plumer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:19.8 31:28.1
232 Forest Hawkins SO-2 Wilkes 06:20.0 31:29.4 210
233 Steven Wright FR-1 Keystone 06:20.1 31:29.8 211
234 John Michael Mihalek FR-1 Waynesburg 06:20.3 31:30.9
235 Christopher Sproul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:21.1 31:34.4
236 Tommy Mauro SO-2 U. of Sciences 06:21.2 31:34.9 212
237 Connor McLaughlin SO-2 PSU-Berks 06:21.3 31:35.7 213
238 Anthony Tandy FR-1 Salve Regina 06:21.5 31:36.7 214
239 Mark Garraway JR-3 Lebanon Valley 06:21.7 31:37.4
240 Matthew Basile JR-3 Cairn 06:21.7 31:37.8 215
241 Matt Buono SR-4 Wilkes 06:21.9 31:38.5 216
242 Dylan Harris FR-1 Baptist Bible 06:21.9 31:38.7 217
243 Joe Faltynowicz FR-1 Marywood 06:21.9 31:38.8 218
244 Corey Wasilnak SO-2 Scranton 06:22.3 31:40.5 219
245 Adam Larsen FR-1 Marywood 06:22.6 31:42.1 220
246 Christian Mijares SR-4 Geneva 06:24.7 31:52.3 221
247 James Weselcouch SR-4 Salve Regina 06:24.9 31:53.7 222
248 Jonathan Riley JR-3 Lebanon Valley 06:25.5 31:56.7
249 Andrew Mackin SO-2 Ursinus 06:25.6 31:56.9 223
250 Zack Hackett SO-2 Eastern 06:25.6 31:57.1 224
251 Benedict O'Connor SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 06:25.9 31:58.7 225
252 William Lanahan FR-1 Goucher 06:26.4 32:00.8 226
253 Stephen Staats FR-1 Thiel 06:27.2 32:04.9
254 Kyle Loomie SO-2 Catholic 06:27.5 32:06.7 227
255 Sam Batchelder SO-2 Geneva 06:28.2 32:10.0 228
256 Dylan Gallagher SO-2 Catholic 06:28.4 32:11.1 229
257 Jared Winn SO-2 Baptist Bible 06:29.5 32:16.3 230
258 Matthew DeFlavis FR-1 Cairn 06:29.9 32:18.6 231
259 Tyler Baran JR-3 King's (Pa.) 06:30.3 32:20.3
260 Josh Murphy SO-2 Baptist Bible 06:31.3 32:25.2 232
261 Tyler Layton SO-2 Wilkes 06:32.5 32:31.4 233
262 Jacob Miller FR-1 Lycoming 06:32.7 32:32.5 234
263 Jonathan Combies FR-1 Eastern 06:33.1 32:34.2 235
264 Tyler Miller FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 06:33.3 32:35.5 236
265 Matt Bennett SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 06:33.8 32:38.0 237
266 Alex Bottorff JR-3 Lycoming 06:34.2 32:39.9 238
267 Peter Rittenhouse SO-2 Lycoming 06:34.4 32:40.7 239
268 Greg Coghill SO-2 Eastern 06:34.8 32:42.6 240
269 Dylan Ammons FR-1 Ursinus 06:35.2 32:44.9 241
270 Joseph Sippel JR-3 Rosemont 06:36.0 32:48.7 242
271 Josh Reightler FR-1 Wilkes 06:37.5 32:56.1 243
272 William Dietz JR-3 Lycoming 06:37.6 32:56.6 244
273 Caleb Basile FR-1 Cairn 06:39.3 33:05.2 245
274 Alex Wiley 2014 Rosemont 06:40.1 33:09.2 246
275 Graham Albright FR-1 Cairn 06:40.2 33:09.4 247
276 John Johnson SO-2 Eastern 06:40.3 33:10.1
277 Joseph DiPiazza FR-1 Goucher 06:40.4 33:10.8 248
278 Troy Browne SR-4 Goucher 06:40.8 33:12.6 249
279 Brett Ward FR-1 Wilkes 06:40.9 33:12.9
280 Todd Grover SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 06:41.2 33:14.7 250
281 Kyle Crouse FR-1 McDaniel 06:41.6 33:16.7 251
282 COLIN CLARK   Penn State Brandywine 06:41.8 33:17.4
283 Mark Gensburg SO-2 Washington and Lee 06:42.5 33:20.8 252
284 Glenn Wargo JR-3 Geneva 06:42.6 33:21.3 253
285 Stephen Dietrich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:42.8 33:22.6
286 Allen Westerbaan SR-4 Baptist Bible 06:43.2 33:24.4 254
287 Kyle Robinson SO-2 Rosemont 06:43.3 33:24.9 255
288 Clint Faust FR-1 PSU-Berks 06:43.7 33:27.1 256
289 Nathan Seidle JR-3 Cairn 06:44.0 33:28.4 257
290 Robert Leeson SO-2 Catholic 06:44.4 33:30.6
291 Matthew Kershner FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 06:45.1 33:34.2
292 Martin Tolbert SO-2 Wilkes 06:45.5 33:36.1
293 Jashawn Fontanez FR-1 Rosemont 06:48.0 33:48.4 258
294 Kevin Onofreo FR-1 Salve Regina 06:48.0 33:48.5 259
295 Ryan Lamb SO-2 Geneva 06:49.3 33:54.9 260
296 Cory Trego SR-4 Lycoming 06:51.9 34:07.7 261
297 Christopher Noce SO-2 U. of Sciences 06:53.0 34:13.2 262
298 Jason Sansky SO-2 Scranton 06:53.1 34:13.5 263
299 Eric MacIntire SO-2 Cairn 06:54.8 34:22.0
300 Dan Regan FR-1 Salve Regina 06:56.0 34:28.2
301 Matt Forsythe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:57.6 34:36.2 264
302 Anthony Bocchine SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 06:59.1 34:43.6 265
303 Wayne Hailstone SO-2 Cairn 06:59.7 34:46.5
304 Matt Sinkewicz SO-2 Salve Regina 07:01.6 34:55.8
305 Nick Porretta FR-1 Pace 07:02.3 34:59.4 266
306 John Woodburn FR-1 Lycoming 07:03.4 35:04.9 267
307 David Torivio FR-1 PSU-Berks 07:06.7 35:21.6 268
308 Alexander Mey SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 07:07.1 35:23.3 269
309 Cameron Carlock SO-2 U. of Sciences 07:07.7 35:26.4 270
310 Keith Collazzo SR-4 Pace 07:08.1 35:28.3 271
311 Frank Adamo FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 07:09.9 35:37.3
312 George Ryan FR-1 Goucher 07:10.6 35:40.8 272
313 Caleb Curtis FR-1 Baptist Bible 07:13.4 35:54.7 273
314 Curtis Watson FR-1 Geneva 07:13.4 35:54.9
315 Steven Petrillo SO-2 Eastern 07:14.0 35:57.4
316 Phillip Zimmermann FR-1 Georgian Court 07:14.9 36:02.0 274
317 Scott Lohin SO-2 PSU-Berks 07:15.4 36:04.7 275
318 Brett Kurpit FR-1 Pace 07:15.5 36:05.3 276
319 HENRY LEE   Penn State Brandywine 07:20.4 36:29.4
320 Matt Ridge FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 07:21.1 36:33.0
321 Christian Perez FR-1 Keystone 07:21.4 36:34.3
322 JIMMY PAYNE   Penn State Brandywine 07:23.5 36:45.0
323 Josh Allabaugh SO-2 Lycoming 07:25.1 36:52.7 277
324 Jacob McClain SO-2 Lycoming 07:26.0 36:57.4
325 Chris Carlson JR-3 Pace 07:35.8 37:46.0 278
326 John Netto SR-4 Pace 07:39.6 38:05.0 279
327 Caleb Reyle SO-2 Geneva 07:40.9 38:11.4
328 Michael Rogers FR-1 Georgian Court 07:41.0 38:12.0 280
329 Brendan Degnan SR-4 U. of Sciences 07:53.9 39:15.8 281
330 Ryan Gunn JR-3 PSU-Berks 07:57.8 39:35.2 282
331 Alex Cheatham FR-1 Rosemont 08:10.1 40:36.7 283
332 Jordan Cheeseman FR-1 Drew 08:10.4 40:38.0
333 Chery Saldivar JR-3 Rosemont 08:19.2 41:22.0 284
334 Isaac Pawling SO-2 Lycoming 08:25.8 41:54.8

Mens Brown Div 1 8000 METER RUN Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Princeton 2:09:01 25:48 56 2 6 8 16 24 37 70
2 Albany 2:09:44 25:56 77 3 7 19 21 27 74 97
3 Monmouth 2:09:52 25:58 86 1 10 12 23 40 63 78
4 Canisius 2:10:26 26:05 93 4 17 18 25 29 60 80
5 Marist 2:13:01 26:36 165 14 32 35 41 43 51 67
6 East Carolina 2:13:24 26:40 188 5 30 45 47 61 98 118
7 Quinnipiac 2:13:24 26:40 199 9 11 50 57 72 77 106
8 Holy Cross 2:13:31 26:42 206 13 15 22 69 89 94 107
9 Colgate 2:15:10 27:02 250 42 44 46 52 66 68 73
10 Longwood 2:15:36 27:07 264 34 39 48 58 86 135 138
11 Siena 2:17:12 27:26 294 33 36 49 59 130 131  
12 Temple 2:17:32 27:30 343 20 55 76 93 113 147  
13 New Jersey Institute 2:18:07 27:37 361 26 64 75 85 124    
14 George Washington 2:19:58 27:59 391 38 53 83 90 149    
15 Loyola (Md.) 2:19:51 27:58 418 56 62 92 116 117 121 126
16 Lafayette 2:20:40 28:08 418 28 65 109 115 134 144  
17 Winthrop 2:20:49 28:09 424 31 82 87 102 148    
18 Mount St. Mary's 2:21:32 28:18 462 54 101 105 114 123 141  
19 St. Bonaventure 2:21:13 28:14 464 71 81 99 120 122 127 133
20 Niagara 2:24:21 28:52 527 79 100 125 128 142 146 151

Mens Brown Div 1 8000 METER RUN Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Khari Bowen JR-3 Monmouth 05:02.4 25:03.3 1
2 Connor Martin JR-3 Princeton 05:04.7 25:14.5 2
3 Christopher Buchanan JR-3 Albany 05:05.0 25:16.2 3
4 Cooper Roach SO-2 Canisius 05:05.6 25:19.4 4
5 Austin Miller JR-3 East Carolina 05:09.2 25:37.1 5
6 Michael Williams SR-4 Princeton 05:09.7 25:39.5 6
7 James Sommer SO-2 Albany 05:10.5 25:43.6 7
8 Eddie Owens JR-3 Princeton 05:10.9 25:45.8 8
9 Brendan Copley SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:11.0 25:46.2 9
10 Alex Leight JR-3 Monmouth 05:11.7 25:49.7 10
11 Spencer Mannion JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:11.8 25:49.8 11
12 Domenick D'Agostino SO-2 Monmouth 05:13.0 25:55.9 12
13 Dennis Muldoon SO-2 Holy Cross 05:13.4 25:58.1 13
14 Ryan Scrudato SR-4 Marist 05:13.5 25:58.4 14
15 John Cicchetti JR-3 Holy Cross 05:14.0 26:00.8 15
16 Jack Leahey FR-1 Princeton 05:14.4 26:02.8 16
17 Jeffrey Antolos FR-1 Canisius 05:14.9 26:05.4 17
18 Brennan Root FR-1 Canisius 05:15.2 26:07.2 18
19 Andrew Pirnie JR-3 Albany 05:15.3 26:07.4 19
20 William Kellar SR-4 Temple 05:15.3 26:07.6 20
21 Jonathan Moore SO-2 Albany 05:16.3 26:12.3 21
22 Dylan Villescas SR-4 Holy Cross 05:16.6 26:13.9 22
23 Patrick Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 05:17.1 26:16.2 23
24 Bradley Paternostro JR-3 Princeton 05:17.6 26:18.9 24
25 Michael Anvelt SO-2 Canisius 05:18.3 26:22.4 25
26 Daniel Rondon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 05:18.7 26:24.3 26
27 Raymond Farinella SO-2 Albany 05:18.9 26:25.4 27
28 Thomas Day SO-2 Lafayette 05:19.7 26:29.2 28
29 Xavier Sauvageau FR-1 Canisius 05:20.3 26:32.3 29
30 Jakub Trzasalski SR-4 East Carolina 05:21.0 26:36.0 30
31 Gabe Holguin JR-3 Winthrop 05:21.2 26:37.0 31
32 Ryan Colabella SO-2 Marist 05:21.3 26:37.5 32
33 Nick Miller SO-2 Siena 05:22.1 26:41.3 33
34 Robert Willis FR-1 Longwood 05:22.2 26:41.9 34
35 Johnny Lee SO-2 Marist 05:22.4 26:42.8 35
36 Nick Grudev JR-3 Siena 05:22.7 26:44.1 36
37 Brett Kelly SO-2 Princeton 05:22.7 26:44.2 37
38 Seamus Roddy FR-1 George Washington 05:22.8 26:44.5 38
39 Nick Reed JR-3 Longwood 05:23.1 26:46.0 39
40 Anthony Branco SR-4 Monmouth 05:23.3 26:47.4 40
41 Patrick Rynkowski SO-2 Marist 05:23.9 26:50.1 41
42 Scott Walker SO-2 Colgate 05:24.5 26:53.0 42
43 Justin Tampellini JR-3 Marist 05:24.5 26:53.1 43
44 Everett Stilley SR-4 Colgate 05:24.6 26:53.5 44
45 Corey Hampshire SR-4 East Carolina 05:24.9 26:55.0 45
46 Christopher Noda SO-2 Colgate 05:25.0 26:55.7 46
47 William Cline SO-2 East Carolina 05:25.6 26:58.7 47
48 Russell Reed JR-3 Longwood 05:26.1 27:01.0 48
49 Ryan Egan SR-4 Siena 05:26.3 27:02.0 49
50 Matthew Mensher SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:26.8 27:04.8 50
51 Mark Valentino JR-3 Marist 05:27.0 27:05.5 51
52 Harry Englehart SR-4 Colgate 05:27.3 27:07.0 52
53 Jordan Pantalone FR-1 George Washington 05:27.3 27:07.2 53
54 Jesse Langton JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 05:27.6 27:08.8 54
55 Alex Izewski SO-2 Temple 05:28.0 27:10.7 55
56 Christopher Regan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:28.0 27:10.7 56
57 Dylan Fearon FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:28.8 27:14.4 57
58 Johnny Leder SO-2 Longwood 05:28.8 27:14.6 58
59 Paolo Fiore FR-1 Siena 05:29.2 27:16.4 59
60 Chris Sauvageau JR-3 Canisius 05:29.4 27:17.4 60
61 Justin Lane FR-1 East Carolina 05:29.5 27:18.1 61
62 Patrick Makles SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 05:29.7 27:19.0 62
63 Tommy Darlington JR-3 Monmouth 05:29.8 27:19.7 63
64 Moheb Thomas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 05:30.0 27:20.3 64
65 Andrew Warshauer JR-3 Lafayette 05:30.2 27:21.6 65
66 Bennett Levis FR-1 Colgate 05:30.2 27:21.7 66
67 Nick Salek SR-4 Marist 05:30.4 27:22.4 67
68 Cody Hawkins SO-2 Colgate 05:30.5 27:23.2 68
69 Nicholas Petsky SR-4 Holy Cross 05:30.7 27:23.9 69
70 Garrett Rowe SR-4 Princeton 05:30.8 27:24.6 70
71 Nick Masiello JR-3 St. Bonaventure 05:31.4 27:27.7 71
72 Alex Doherty FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:31.8 27:29.3 72
73 James Paris JR-3 Colgate 05:32.2 27:31.6 73
74 Eric Billinson JR-3 Albany 05:32.2 27:31.7 74
75 Kevin Ratigan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 05:32.3 27:31.8 75
76 Will Maltin SO-2 Temple 05:33.0 27:35.4 76
77 Jacob Cetera SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:33.2 27:36.2 77
78 Mathew Nelson FR-1 Monmouth 05:33.5 27:37.8 78
79 Tyler Van Leeuwen FR-1 Niagara 05:33.5 27:38.1 79
80 Joe Schnitter SO-2 Canisius 05:33.7 27:39.0 80
81 Joe Ferencik SO-2 St. Bonaventure 05:33.7 27:39.1 81
82 Ellis Coe JR-3 Winthrop 05:33.8 27:39.7 82
83 Tyler Gillies JR-3 George Washington 05:34.7 27:44.1 83
84 Mark Vuono SO-2 Marist 05:35.6 27:48.3 84
85 Scott Rizzo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 05:35.6 27:48.4 85
86 Seth Taylor SO-2 Longwood 05:36.5 27:52.9 86
87 Blake White FR-1 Winthrop 05:36.9 27:54.8 87
88 Saad Baig FR-1 Marist 05:37.0 27:55.2 88
89 Francisco Tejidor SO-2 Holy Cross 05:37.0 27:55.3 89
90 Ryan Tucker SO-2 George Washington 05:37.2 27:56.2 90
91 Eric Moore JR-3 Colgate 05:37.3 27:56.8 91
92 Sam Ballard FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:37.3 27:57.0 92
93 Owen Glatts SO-2 Temple 05:37.8 27:59.6 93
94 John Bentivegna FR-1 Holy Cross 05:38.3 28:02.0 94
95 Zachary Iannarelli SO-2 Monmouth 05:38.6 28:03.3 95
96 Billy Posch SR-4 Marist 05:39.1 28:05.8 96
97 Peter Schweitzer JR-3 Albany 05:40.1 28:10.7 97
98 Adam Morrow JR-3 East Carolina 05:40.7 28:13.8 98
99 Harley Thompson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 05:40.9 28:14.5 99
100 Ryan Lamb SR-4 Niagara 05:41.1 28:15.6 100
101 Christopher Jewell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:41.5 28:17.9 101
102 Braxton Sherriff JR-3 Winthrop 05:41.8 28:19.2 102
103 James Sheehy FR-1 Colgate 05:42.3 28:21.6 103
104 Andrew Coy JR-3 Canisius 05:42.3 28:21.9 104
105 Shane Holcomb SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 05:42.8 28:24.1 105
106 Kyle Liang FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:42.9 28:24.8 106
107 Patrick Franco FR-1 Holy Cross 05:43.0 28:25.4 107
108 Kevin French SO-2 Monmouth 05:43.5 28:27.5 108
109 Sam Brinton SR-4 Lafayette 05:43.7 28:28.9 109
110 Youness Benzaid SR-4 Albany 05:45.1 28:35.5 110
111 Arrane Paige-Rispoli FR-1 Canisius 05:45.7 28:38.7 111
112 Joseph Seebode JR-3 Holy Cross 05:45.8 28:38.9 112
113 Ryan Debarberie SO-2 Temple 05:45.9 28:39.4 113
114 Jesse Albright SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 05:46.1 28:40.6 114
115 Kevin Smith FR-1 Lafayette 05:46.2 28:40.9 115
116 Nicholas Barletta SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 05:46.4 28:42.2 116
117 Michael Michon FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:46.4 28:42.3 117
118 Clifford Buck FR-1 East Carolina 05:47.8 28:48.9 118
119 Connor Tumiel FR-1 Canisius 05:47.9 28:49.4 119
120 Nick Konotopskyj SO-2 St. Bonaventure 05:48.8 28:53.8 120
121 Bradley Beard FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:49.4 28:56.8 121
122 Kevin Sidoran SO-2 St. Bonaventure 05:49.8 28:59.0 122
123 Kieran Tonero SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:50.2 29:00.8 123
124 Louis Scheideler SR-4 New Jersey Institute 05:50.5 29:02.5 124
125 Jordan Bender FR-1 Niagara 05:51.5 29:07.4 125
126 Zachery Nerenberg FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:52.0 29:09.8 126
127 Caleb Lecker SO-2 St. Bonaventure 05:52.0 29:09.8 127
128 Matt Pond SO-2 Niagara 05:53.8 29:18.7 128
129 Abel Tecle FR-1 East Carolina 05:55.2 29:26.0 129
130 Tom Higgins SO-2 Siena 05:55.8 29:28.6 130
131 Sean Fogarty SO-2 Siena 05:56.1 29:30.3 131
132 Kevin Montgomery FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:56.5 29:32.3 132
133 Steve Kibbe JR-3 St. Bonaventure 05:57.7 29:38.2 133
134 Noah Krassin FR-1 Lafayette 05:58.1 29:40.4 134
135 Mark Sohl FR-1 Longwood 05:58.1 29:40.5 135
136 Jonathan Mugavero FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:58.3 29:41.5 136
137 Chris Spiker SR-4 St. Bonaventure 05:59.1 29:45.2 137
138 Shea Pennington FR-1 Longwood 06:00.8 29:53.5 138
139 Christopher O'Brien SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:01.0 29:54.8 139
140 Wolff Ryan SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:01.1 29:55.0 140
141 Tyler Giles JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 06:02.0 29:59.6 141
142 Freddie Liederbach FR-1 Niagara 06:02.4 30:01.5 142
143 G Matthew Greco FR-1 Holy Cross 06:02.5 30:02.2 143
144 Scott Baker FR-1 Lafayette 06:02.6 30:02.9 144
145 Dylan Traywick SO-2 East Carolina 06:03.2 30:05.5 145
146 Edwin Bliemeister SO-2 Niagara 06:04.4 30:11.6 146
147 Praneeth Gottipati FR-1 Temple 06:05.0 30:14.4 147
148 A.J. Fitzsimmons SR-4 Winthrop 06:05.8 30:18.6 148
149 Jack McCabe FR-1 George Washington 06:07.4 30:26.7 149
150 Matt Trifoso JR-3 St. Bonaventure 06:14.0 30:59.1 150
151 Jon Borek FR-1 Niagara 06:15.7 31:07.5 151
152 Dan Myers JR-3 St. Bonaventure 06:38.3 33:00.4 152
153 Eddie Moloney SR-4 Niagara 06:39.5 33:06.3 153

Mens Gold 8000 METER RUN Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Indiana 2:02:05 24:25 89 10 13 15 21 30 33 40
2 Dartmouth 2:01:44 24:20 106 3 7 25 28 43 101 117
3 Georgetown 2:01:57 24:23 110 4 9 20 36 41 56 74
4 Harvard 2:01:58 24:23 167 1 11 44 53 58 80 88
5 Iowa State 2:03:27 24:41 188 22 26 35 46 59 99 164
6 La Salle 2:03:08 24:37 191 8 12 16 68 87 125 197
7 Yale 2:04:21 24:52 257 29 38 57 64 69 70 90
8 Navy 2:05:01 25:00 330 14 47 63 93 113 165 180
9 Utah State 2:05:43 25:08 393 31 42 91 105 124 169 203
10 Penn State 2:05:34 25:06 406 23 45 60 123 155 182 193
11 Penn 2:06:05 25:13 444 24 73 79 119 149 150 158
12 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:06:03 25:12 469 17 18 110 140 184 204 267
13 UMBC 2:06:37 25:19 475 65 78 95 106 131 151 229
14 Army 2:06:32 25:18 487 27 76 111 134 139 183 200
15 Wake Forest 2:06:55 25:23 506 72 81 109 114 130 146 176
16 Duquesne 2:07:12 25:26 527 86 97 100 118 126 187 207
17 Williams 2:06:38 25:19 532 19 52 94 181 186 206 227
18 Appalachian State 2:07:15 25:27 561 51 85 136 141 148 154 167
19 Lock Haven 2:06:36 25:19 578 5 54 143 177 199 249 310
20 American 2:07:19 25:27 594 32 71 96 185 210 280  
21 Brown 2:07:38 25:31 601 66 103 133 138 161 250 279
22 New Hampshire 2:07:42 25:32 621 62 107 116 157 179 188 194
23 UMass Amherst 2:08:16 25:39 686 75 128 129 156 198 202 316
24 Lehigh 2:07:32 25:30 698 6 49 173 218 252 265 278
25 Alabama 2:08:27 25:41 708 82 127 135 153 211 234 303
26 Binghamton 2:08:36 25:43 720 84 132 145 170 189 192 238
27 Dickinson 2:08:40 25:44 727 92 115 159 160 201 220 221
28 Richmond 2:08:54 25:46 775 48 89 147 243 248 302  
29 Mount Olive 2:09:20 25:52 832 39 137 171 231 254 255 270
30 Haverford 2:09:22 25:52 833 67 104 215 223 224 228 235
31 Cornell 2:09:44 25:56 855 83 98 205 209 260 263 273
32 Buffalo 2:09:42 25:56 861 37 152 162 214 296 315 321
33 Allegheny 2:09:38 25:55 864 61 112 212 213 266 283 287
34 Cortland St. 2:09:49 25:57 881 122 144 163 208 244 246 297
35 Shippensburg 2:10:21 26:04 947 102 166 195 225 259 284  
36 American Int'l 2:10:41 26:08 960 2 50 292 307 309    
37 Johns Hopkins 2:10:30 26:06 984 55 217 219 237 256 295 300
38 Rider 2:11:17 26:15 1051 77 174 257 261 282 294 313
39 Iona 2:13:19 26:39 1067 34 191 216 306 320    
40 Charlotte 2:11:22 26:16 1074 168 190 232 233 251 276 301
41 Toledo 2:11:39 26:19 1077 108 172 239 277 281 289 298
42 Bucknell 2:11:41 26:20 1106 120 241 242 245 258 271 286
43 Boston College 2:11:55 26:23 1117 142 222 226 236 291 308 314
44 Coastal Carolina 2:12:30 26:30 1149 175 178 230 262 304 317 319
45 VCU 2:12:41 26:32 1191 121 247 264 274 285 293  
46 Vermont 2:14:21 26:52 1325 196 253 272 299 305 311 318
47 Xavier (Ohio) 2:13:54 26:46 1340 240 268 269 275 288 290 312

Mens Gold 8000 METER RUN Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 James Leakos SR-4 Harvard 04:40.2 23:12.8 1
2 Mike Biwott SO-2 American Int'l 04:42.7 23:25.3 2
3 Will Geoghegan SR-4 Dartmouth 04:46.7 23:45.2 3
4 Andrew Springer SR-4 Georgetown 04:47.9 23:51.3 4
5 Alex Monroe SR-4 Lock Haven 04:49.0 23:56.9 5
6 Tyler Mueller SR-4 Lehigh 04:49.2 23:57.6 6
7 Aaron Dinzeo JR-3 California (Pa.) 04:49.4 23:58.6
8 John Bleday SR-4 Dartmouth 04:50.5 24:04.3 7
9 Nico Greco JR-3 La Salle 04:51.4 24:08.6 8
10 Brian King JR-3 Georgetown 04:51.9 24:11.3 9
11 JR Ricker JR-3 Indiana 04:52.1 24:12.0 10
12 Maksim Korolev SR-4 Harvard 04:52.1 24:12.3 11
13 Zach Sullivan SR-4 La Salle 04:52.4 24:13.7 12
14 Robby Nierman SR-4 Indiana 04:54.1 24:22.2 13
15 Stephen Schroeder SO-2 Navy 04:54.4 24:23.5 14
16 Rorey Hunter SO-2 Indiana 04:54.5 24:24.3 15
17 Nick Ross SR-4 La Salle 04:54.6 24:24.7 16
18 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:55.0 24:26.6 17
19 Logan Mohn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:55.1 24:27.2 18
20 Colin Cotton JR-3 Williams 04:55.3 24:28.1 19
21 Bobby Peavey SR-4 Georgetown 04:55.7 24:29.9 20
22 Carl Smith FR-1 Indiana 04:55.7 24:29.9 21
23 Mohamed Hrezi SR-4 Iowa State 04:56.0 24:31.5 22
24 Matt Fischer JR-3 Penn State 04:56.0 24:31.5 23
25 Thomas Awad SO-2 Penn 04:56.2 24:32.3 24
26 Henry Sterling SR-4 Dartmouth 04:56.2 24:32.5 25
27 Martin Coolidge JR-3 Iowa State 04:56.3 24:33.1 26
28 Kendall Ward SR-4 Army 04:56.4 24:33.4 27
29 Silas Talbot JR-3 Dartmouth 04:57.1 24:37.1 28
30 Kevin Dooney SO-2 Yale 04:57.2 24:37.2 29
31 Evan Esselink JR-3 Indiana 04:57.2 24:37.3 30
32 Kyle McKenna SR-4 Utah State 04:57.2 24:37.3 31
33 Nicholas Regan JR-3 American 04:57.2 24:37.6 32
34 Nolan Fife JR-3 Indiana 04:57.3 24:38.1 33
35 Ethan Heywood SO-2 Iona 04:57.4 24:38.4 34
36 Alex Dillenbeck JR-3 Iowa State 04:57.7 24:39.7 35
37 Collin Leibold SO-2 Georgetown 04:57.7 24:40.0 36
38 Zachary Ahart SR-4 Buffalo 04:57.8 24:40.5 37
39 John McGowan JR-3 Yale 04:58.4 24:43.7 38
40 Dylan Lafond SO-2 Mount Olive 04:58.5 24:43.8 39
41 Matthew Schwartzer SO-2 Indiana 04:58.6 24:44.4 40
42 John Murray JR-3 Georgetown 04:58.8 24:45.2 41
43 Eric Shellhorn JR-3 Utah State 04:58.8 24:45.5 42
44 Curtis King SO-2 Dartmouth 04:58.8 24:45.5 43
45 Will Geiken JR-3 Harvard 04:58.9 24:46.1 44
46 Robby Creese SO-2 Penn State 04:58.9 24:46.1 45
47 Brian Llamas SO-2 Iowa State 04:59.1 24:46.8 46
48 Samuel Peckham SO-2 Navy 04:59.2 24:47.4 47
49 Jason Skipper SR-4 Richmond 04:59.4 24:48.2 48
50 Ryan Mahalsky JR-3 Lehigh 04:59.4 24:48.4 49
51 John Chirchir FR-1 American Int'l 04:59.5 24:49.0 50
52 Kyle McFoy SO-2 Appalachian State 04:59.6 24:49.6 51
53 Chris Lee SR-4 Williams 05:00.0 24:51.2 52
54 Lukas Gemar JR-3 Harvard 05:00.2 24:52.3 53
55 Dylan Mountain SO-2 Lock Haven 05:00.2 24:52.6 54
56 Max Robinson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:00.3 24:53.1 55
57 Ryan Gil FR-1 Georgetown 05:00.5 24:54.0 56
58 Alexander Conner SO-2 Yale 05:00.7 24:55.0 57
59 Tom Purnell SO-2 Harvard 05:00.8 24:55.4 58
60 Tyler Jermann SO-2 Iowa State 05:01.0 24:56.3 59
61 Wade Endress SO-2 Penn State 05:01.2 24:57.2 60
62 Bobby Over SR-4 Allegheny 05:01.4 24:58.4 61
63 John Prizzi JR-3 New Hampshire 05:01.5 24:58.7 62
64 Sean Rynning SR-4 Navy 05:01.6 24:59.4 63
65 Duncan Tomlin SO-2 Yale 05:01.8 25:00.3 64
66 Redatu Semeon SO-2 UMBC 05:02.1 25:01.7 65
67 Mark McGurrin JR-3 Brown 05:02.4 25:03.2 66
68 Chris Stadler SR-4 Haverford 05:02.4 25:03.5 67
69 Ian Barnhill JR-3 La Salle 05:02.5 25:03.7 68
70 Isa Qasim JR-3 Yale 05:02.8 25:05.5 69
71 James Randon FR-1 Yale 05:03.0 25:06.1 70
72 Brendan Johnson FR-1 American 05:03.0 25:06.5 71
73 Alex Rose JR-3 Wake Forest 05:03.1 25:06.7 72
74 Conner Paez SR-4 Penn 05:03.2 25:07.1 73
75 Austin Gregor JR-3 Georgetown 05:03.3 25:07.6 74
76 ANTONY TAYLOR   UMass Amherst 05:03.3 25:07.7 75
77 Ricardo Galindo SR-4 Army 05:03.3 25:07.9 76
78 Anthony Dentino JR-3 Rider 05:03.3 25:08.0 77
79 Hassan Omar SO-2 UMBC 05:03.4 25:08.4 78
80 Brendan Smith SO-2 Penn 05:03.5 25:09.0 79
81 Kurt Ruegg SR-4 Harvard 05:03.7 25:09.8 80
82 Kyle Graves JR-3 Wake Forest 05:04.0 25:11.1 81
83 Parker Deuel SO-2 Alabama 05:04.0 25:11.4 82
84 Ahmed Bile FR-1 Georgetown 05:04.9 25:15.9
85 David Melly JR-3 Cornell 05:05.2 25:17.0 83
86 Vasili Papastrat SR-4 Binghamton 05:05.2 25:17.3 84
87 James Howard-Smith SR-4 Appalachian State 05:05.3 25:17.8 85
88 Evan Gomez JR-3 Duquesne 05:05.4 25:18.1 86
89 James Murphy SR-4 La Salle 05:05.4 25:18.2 87
90 Chris Allen SO-2 Harvard 05:05.6 25:19.3 88
91 Mathew McKenna SO-2 Richmond 05:05.6 25:19.3 89
92 Andre Ivankovic FR-1 Yale 05:05.8 25:20.2 90
93 Kade Jensen SR-4 Utah State 05:05.9 25:20.5 91
94 Nick Stender JR-3 Dickinson 05:05.9 25:20.6 92
95 Brian Dela Mora JR-3 Navy 05:05.9 25:20.7 93
96 Bijan Mazaheri SO-2 Williams 05:05.9 25:20.9 94
97 Jake Albino SR-4 UMBC 05:06.1 25:21.7 95
98 Joshua Ellis SO-2 American 05:06.2 25:22.0 96
99 Bob Gasior SO-2 Duquesne 05:06.3 25:22.5 97
100 Tyler Kawalec SO-2 Cornell 05:06.3 25:22.6 98
101 Stephen Saylor SR-4 Iowa State 05:06.3 25:22.8 99
102 Aaron Wilkinson SO-2 Duquesne 05:06.5 25:23.6 100
103 Dylan O'Sullivan JR-3 Dartmouth 05:06.6 25:24.4 101
104 Bernard England JR-3 Shippensburg 05:06.7 25:24.6 102
105 Colin Savage SR-4 Brown 05:06.8 25:25.0 103
106 Avi Bregman SR-4 Haverford 05:06.9 25:25.8 104
107 Jacob Barton JR-3 Utah State 05:07.0 25:26.4 105
108 Eric Schuler JR-3 UMBC 05:07.1 25:26.7 106
109 Zachary Chabot SO-2 New Hampshire 05:07.1 25:26.9 107
110 Hillary Serem JR-3 Toledo 05:07.4 25:28.0 108
111 Jake Poyner FR-1 Wake Forest 05:07.4 25:28.0 109
112 Patrick Donnelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:07.4 25:28.1 110
113 Nathan Fisher JR-3 Army 05:07.6 25:29.2 111
114 Logan Steiner SO-2 Allegheny 05:07.6 25:29.3 112
115 Kyle Davis JR-3 Navy 05:07.9 25:30.7 113
116 Connor Crowley JR-3 Wake Forest 05:08.0 25:31.2 114
117 Ryan Steinbock SR-4 Dickinson 05:08.0 25:31.4 115
118 Michael Cunetta SR-4 Yale 05:08.1 25:31.5
119 Jeffrey Moretti JR-3 New Hampshire 05:08.1 25:31.7 116
120 Steve Mangan SR-4 Dartmouth 05:08.2 25:32.0 117
121 Alex Woodrow JR-3 Duquesne 05:08.2 25:32.1 118
122 Nicholas Tuck FR-1 Penn 05:08.2 25:32.2 119
123 Andrew Garcia-Garrison JR-3 Bucknell 05:08.2 25:32.4 120
124 Mohamed Adam JR-3 VCU 05:08.3 25:32.7 121
125 Cody Amengual SR-4 Cortland St. 05:08.4 25:33.0 122
126 Conner Quinn FR-1 Penn State 05:08.4 25:33.2 123
127 Colby Wilson FR-1 Utah State 05:08.5 25:33.5 124
128 Vince Perozze SR-4 La Salle 05:08.5 25:33.9 125
129 Dino Andrade FR-1 Duquesne 05:09.0 25:36.2 126
130 Conner Thompson FR-1 Alabama 05:09.1 25:36.4 127
131 Blake Croteau FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:09.2 25:37.0 128
132 Thomas - Jeremy Coughler FR-1 Indiana 05:09.2 25:37.1
133 Benjamin Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:09.4 25:37.9 129
134 Kent Garrett SO-2 Wake Forest 05:09.6 25:38.9 130
135 Austin Hayslett SO-2 UMBC 05:09.6 25:38.9 131
136 Matt Johnson JR-3 Binghamton 05:09.6 25:39.2 132
137 Jeff Bush SR-4 Brown 05:09.7 25:39.4 133
138 Joshua Ecker SR-4 Army 05:09.8 25:39.9 134
139 Matt Airola JR-3 Alabama 05:09.9 25:40.5 135
140 Chris Garrett JR-3 Appalachian State 05:09.9 25:40.6 136
141 Akiharu Kitagawa SO-2 Mount Olive 05:10.0 25:41.0 137
142 Stephen Bourguet FR-1 Brown 05:10.1 25:41.8 138
143 Robert Barger JR-3 Army 05:10.2 25:42.2 139
144 John Mascioli FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:10.2 25:42.3 140
145 Josh Cox SR-4 Appalachian State 05:10.3 25:42.8 141
146 Anthony Bellitti SR-4 Boston College 05:10.3 25:42.8 142
147 Ben Robinson SO-2 Lock Haven 05:10.3 25:42.8 143
148 Pat Fannon SR-4 Cortland St. 05:10.4 25:43.0 144
149 Jason Santos SR-4 Binghamton 05:10.4 25:43.0 145
150 William Fayette JR-3 Wake Forest 05:10.4 25:43.0 146
151 Jordan Chavez SO-2 Richmond 05:10.4 25:43.2 147
152 Will Raby SR-4 Appalachian State 05:10.7 25:44.5 148
153 Brendan Shearn FR-1 Penn 05:10.7 25:44.5 149
154 Conor Nickel SR-4 Penn 05:10.8 25:44.9 150
155 Andrew Smith SR-4 UMBC 05:10.8 25:44.9 151
156 Cameron Bruce SO-2 Buffalo 05:10.8 25:45.0 152
157 Andrew Faris SO-2 Alabama 05:10.9 25:45.6 153
158 Michael Ellis FR-1 Appalachian State 05:11.1 25:46.4 154
159 Nick Scarpello SR-4 Penn State 05:11.1 25:46.8 155
160 Daniel Sheldon SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:11.3 25:47.4 156
161 Luke Miller SO-2 New Hampshire 05:11.3 25:47.4 157
162 John Trueman JR-3 Penn 05:11.3 25:47.8 158
163 Alex Strenta SR-4 Dickinson 05:11.6 25:48.9 159
164 Greg Clark SR-4 Dickinson 05:11.6 25:49.1 160
165 Ben Halpin JR-3 Brown 05:11.7 25:49.6 161
166 Alec Peinkofer FR-1 Buffalo 05:11.7 25:49.7 162
167 Nick Marcantonio JR-3 Cortland St. 05:11.8 25:49.9 163
168 Nick Schulze SR-4 Iowa State 05:11.9 25:50.4 164
169 Robert Patterson SR-4 Navy 05:11.9 25:50.5 165
170 Ryan Laemel SR-4 Yale 05:12.1 25:51.5
171 Harrison Schettler FR-1 Shippensburg 05:12.1 25:51.6 166
172 Matt Howard JR-3 Georgetown 05:12.2 25:52.0
173 Andrew Vandenberg FR-1 Appalachian State 05:12.3 25:52.3 167
174 Zach Greth JR-3 Charlotte 05:12.3 25:52.7 168
175 Brian Masterson SO-2 Dartmouth 05:12.4 25:53.0
176 Mike Bills JR-3 Utah State 05:12.5 25:53.5 169
177 Jesse Garn JR-3 Binghamton 05:12.5 25:53.5 170
178 Austin Steagall JR-3 Mount Olive 05:12.6 25:54.2 171
179 Jake Kasperski JR-3 Toledo 05:12.7 25:54.5 172
180 Casey Gilboy JR-3 Lehigh 05:12.7 25:54.8 173
181 Tom Harrison JR-3 Yale 05:12.8 25:54.8
182 Salman Khalid FR-1 Rider 05:12.8 25:55.3 174
183 Joseph Keitt JR-3 Coastal Carolina 05:12.9 25:55.6 175
184 Simon Holden FR-1 Wake Forest 05:13.0 25:56.0 176
185 Matt Guiod SO-2 Lock Haven 05:13.0 25:56.1 177
186 Evan Niciphor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 05:13.3 25:57.4 178
187 Steve Dado SO-2 Iowa State 05:13.3 25:57.4
188 Jeremy Wildgoose JR-3 New Hampshire 05:13.3 25:57.6 179
189 Zachary Hebda JR-3 Navy 05:13.4 25:57.9 180
190 Aldis Inde JR-3 Williams 05:13.4 25:58.1 181
191 Austin Pondel FR-1 Penn State 05:13.5 25:58.6 182
192 Matthew Bearden FR-1 Army 05:13.6 25:59.0 183
193 Jimmy Daniels FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:13.7 25:59.7 184
194 Constantine Matsakis SR-4 American 05:13.8 26:00.0 185
195 Joshua Roche SO-2 Indiana 05:13.8 26:00.1
196 Peter Hale FR-1 Williams 05:14.0 26:00.8 186
197 Justin Maguire SO-2 Navy 05:14.0 26:00.8
198 Chuck Lockwood SR-4 Duquesne 05:14.3 26:02.3 187
199 Samuel Gagnon JR-3 New Hampshire 05:14.5 26:03.4 188
200 Collin Frost JR-3 Binghamton 05:14.6 26:03.8 189
201 Ryan Horgan SO-2 Wake Forest 05:14.6 26:04.1
202 Ben Sterett SO-2 Charlotte 05:14.6 26:04.2 190
203 Jimmy Tarsnane SR-4 Iona 05:14.6 26:04.2 191
204 Andrew Roache SO-2 Binghamton 05:14.8 26:05.2 192
205 Chris Campbell JR-3 Penn State 05:14.9 26:05.3 193
206 Kevin Greene SR-4 New Hampshire 05:14.9 26:05.3 194
207 Peter Gelston JR-3 Shippensburg 05:14.9 26:05.5 195
208 Aaron Szotka SR-4 Vermont 05:15.0 26:05.8 196
209 Fran Ferruzzi FR-1 La Salle 05:15.1 26:06.6 197
210 Benjamin Groleau SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:15.2 26:06.9 198
211 Tyler Hileman SR-4 Lock Haven 05:15.4 26:08.0 199
212 Alex Duffy SO-2 Army 05:15.5 26:08.5 200
213 John Sweeney JR-3 Navy 05:15.9 26:10.2
214 Conrad Lippert FR-1 Penn State 05:15.9 26:10.4
215 Robert Sansevere SR-4 Dickinson 05:16.0 26:10.9 201
216 Quentin Stipp SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:16.1 26:11.3 202
217 Chris Martinez SO-2 Utah State 05:16.1 26:11.3 203
218 Mike Rankin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:16.2 26:11.7 204
219 Kieran Kinnare JR-3 Cornell 05:16.2 26:12.1 205
220 Cole Townsend JR-3 Williams 05:16.2 26:12.1 206
221 Clark Shurtleff SO-2 Penn 05:16.2 26:12.2
222 Joe O'Such SO-2 Duquesne 05:16.3 26:12.4 207
223 Joe Ray SO-2 Cortland St. 05:16.5 26:13.4 208
224 Zack Israel FR-1 Cornell 05:16.6 26:13.7 209
225 John Pope SR-4 American 05:16.6 26:13.7 210
226 Gil Walton SO-2 Alabama 05:16.6 26:13.8 211
227 John Denison SR-4 Allegheny 05:16.6 26:13.8 212
228 James Rynes JR-3 Allegheny 05:16.6 26:14.1 213
229 Billy Gaudreau SO-2 Harvard 05:16.7 26:14.5
230 Lloyd Webb FR-1 Buffalo 05:16.8 26:14.8 214
231 Sam Fujimori SO-2 Haverford 05:16.8 26:15.1 215
232 Andy Adamovics FR-1 Iona 05:16.9 26:15.3 216
233 Austin Stecklair JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:16.9 26:15.6 217
234 Simon Voorhees JR-3 Lehigh 05:17.0 26:15.8 218
235 Samuel Miner FR-1 Penn 05:17.1 26:16.2
236 Ryan Alvarez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:17.2 26:16.9 219
237 Hunter Smith JR-3 Dickinson 05:17.3 26:17.6 220
238 Mark Weinhoffer JR-3 Dickinson 05:17.5 26:18.4 221
239 Brian McDavitt FR-1 Boston College 05:17.6 26:18.8 222
240 David Roza JR-3 Haverford 05:17.6 26:18.9 223
241 Charlie Marquardt SO-2 Haverford 05:17.6 26:18.9 224
242 Owen Skeete SO-2 Indiana 05:17.8 26:19.9
243 Kieran Sutton FR-1 Shippensburg 05:17.9 26:20.3 225
244 Brian Wolff JR-3 Boston College 05:18.0 26:20.9 226
245 David Folsom FR-1 Williams 05:18.1 26:21.2 227
246 John Curry JR-3 Haverford 05:18.4 26:22.8 228
247 Brandan McGee SR-4 UMBC 05:18.4 26:23.0 229
248 Dan Riff FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:18.5 26:23.1 230
249 Jacob Urys FR-1 Mount Olive 05:18.7 26:24.4 231
250 Ross Roberson SR-4 Charlotte 05:18.8 26:24.9 232
251 Joseph Cotto JR-3 Charlotte 05:18.8 26:25.0 233
252 Eric Sivill SO-2 Alabama 05:18.9 26:25.2 234
253 Tim Gorman SO-2 Dartmouth 05:18.9 26:25.5
254 Jimmy Gorman FR-1 Haverford 05:19.0 26:25.6 235
255 Joey Steadman FR-1 Dickinson 05:19.1 26:26.4
256 Timothy Ferris JR-3 Boston College 05:19.1 26:26.4 236
257 Stefan Arnold FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:19.1 26:26.5 237
258 Thomas Girardot SO-2 Army 05:19.2 26:27.0
259 Ben Snodgrass JR-3 Binghamton 05:19.3 26:27.5 238
260 Trevin Flickinger SR-4 Toledo 05:19.3 26:27.6 239
261 Tom Eldridge SR-4 UMBC 05:19.4 26:28.0
262 Keith Schenkel SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:19.5 26:28.4 240
263 Andrew Kuchta SO-2 Bucknell 05:19.7 26:29.3 241
264 Jack Scranton FR-1 Army 05:19.7 26:29.4
265 Daniel Siegel JR-3 Williams 05:19.8 26:29.6
266 Dylan Cowell JR-3 Bucknell 05:19.9 26:30.2 242
267 Andrew Valenski JR-3 Richmond 05:19.9 26:30.3 243
268 Jarred Iacovelli JR-3 Cortland St. 05:19.9 26:30.5 244
269 David Strauss SR-4 Bucknell 05:20.1 26:31.5 245
270 Todd Ford SO-2 Williams 05:20.2 26:31.7
271 Henry Mynatt SR-4 Dickinson 05:20.2 26:31.9
272 Casey Austin SR-4 Cortland St. 05:20.2 26:31.9 246
273 Thomas Derr JR-3 Utah State 05:20.4 26:32.6
274 Kent Harlow SR-4 New Hampshire 05:20.5 26:33.2
275 Zachary Morrow SO-2 VCU 05:20.7 26:34.1 247
276 Matthew Groff JR-3 Richmond 05:20.7 26:34.1 248
277 Nick Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 05:20.7 26:34.1
278 Vince Fadale JR-3 Lock Haven 05:20.7 26:34.5 249
279 Will Sheeran SO-2 Brown 05:20.8 26:34.9 250
280 Michael Tamayo SO-2 Charlotte 05:20.9 26:35.3 251
281 Ryan Knouse SR-4 Lehigh 05:21.0 26:35.7 252
282 Mike Baccari JR-3 Vermont 05:21.2 26:37.0 253
283 Stephen Greco SO-2 Mount Olive 05:21.3 26:37.5 254
284 Eugenio Gil FR-1 Mount Olive 05:21.4 26:37.6 255
285 Fred Ward JR-3 Harvard 05:21.4 26:37.6
286 Andrew Ceruzzi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:21.4 26:38.0 256
287 Evan Cornell JR-3 Rider 05:21.5 26:38.2 257
288 Harrison Brakewood SO-2 Bucknell 05:21.5 26:38.3 258
289 Nicholas Libbi SO-2 Shippensburg 05:21.7 26:39.2 259
290 James Gowans FR-1 Cornell 05:21.7 26:39.2 260
291 Corey O'Neill SR-4 Rider 05:21.7 26:39.3 261
292 Jake Riff FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:22.2 26:41.6 262
293 David Taylor FR-1 Cornell 05:22.3 26:42.0 263
294 Sam Hush JR-3 VCU 05:22.3 26:42.3 264
295 Evan Ward SO-2 Lehigh 05:22.4 26:43.0 265
296 Dan Cheung FR-1 Allegheny 05:22.5 26:43.3 266
297 Dallas North SR-4 Duquesne 05:22.5 26:43.4
298 Quinn Davis SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:22.8 26:44.9 267
299 Aaron Peterson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:23.0 26:45.8 268
300 Corey Zielinski JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:23.1 26:46.4 269
301 Erasmo Ordonez SR-4 Mount Olive 05:23.3 26:47.4 270
302 Joel Christian JR-3 Haverford 05:23.4 26:47.7
303 Luke Giugliano FR-1 Bucknell 05:23.4 26:47.8 271
304 Pat Coppinger FR-1 Vermont 05:23.6 26:48.6 272
305 Carl Ward JR-3 Harvard 05:23.6 26:48.9
306 Andrew Herring SR-4 Cornell 05:23.8 26:49.6 273
307 Khalid Khamis JR-3 VCU 05:23.8 26:49.7 274
308 Carter Macey FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:23.9 26:50.2 275
309 Daweet Dagnachew SR-4 Charlotte 05:24.1 26:51.1 276
310 Dan Savage FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:24.2 26:51.8
311 Adam Smercina JR-3 Toledo 05:24.3 26:52.4 277
312 Alex Fitzgerald FR-1 Lehigh 05:24.5 26:53.2 278
313 Jerry Melnyk SO-2 Brown 05:24.7 26:54.1 279
314 Tom Woermer JR-3 American 05:24.8 26:54.5 280
315 Nick Brenner SR-4 Toledo 05:25.2 26:56.7 281
316 Tom McLaughlin SO-2 Rider 05:25.3 26:57.0 282
317 Brannon Kidder FR-1 Penn State 05:25.3 26:57.1
318 Alex Simon JR-3 Allegheny 05:25.3 26:57.4 283
319 Chris Mullin SO-2 Shippensburg 05:25.4 26:57.6 284
320 Ethan Hausamann SO-2 Binghamton 05:25.5 26:58.2
321 Fredric Lang FR-1 Mount Olive 05:25.6 26:58.5
322 Nathaniel Kozyra FR-1 Binghamton 05:25.8 26:59.8
323 Andrew Beaudoin JR-3 Williams 05:26.0 27:00.8
324 Chris Christoff SR-4 Cornell 05:26.0 27:00.9
325 Benjamin Sorensen FR-1 VCU 05:26.4 27:02.7 285
326 Eric Balaban SR-4 Bucknell 05:26.5 27:03.4 286
327 Jonathan Luckin FR-1 UMBC 05:26.6 27:03.5
328 Thomas DeAscentis SR-4 Allegheny 05:26.6 27:03.7 287
329 Grant Parrelli FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:26.6 27:03.8 288
330 Thomas Gibbons SO-2 Toledo 05:26.7 27:04.1 289
331 Christopher Hanson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:26.7 27:04.3 290
332 James Zingarini FR-1 Boston College 05:27.1 27:06.3 291
333 Peter Gatundu SR-4 American Int'l 05:27.4 27:07.4 292
334 Matthew Earman JR-3 VCU 05:27.4 27:07.4 293
335 Sam Knipper SO-2 Rider 05:27.6 27:08.6 294
336 Tom Pavarini FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:27.8 27:09.6 295
337 Lance Claflin SR-4 Allegheny 05:28.0 27:10.4
338 Austin Coneys SO-2 Buffalo 05:28.4 27:12.4 296
339 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia SO-2 Haverford 05:28.4 27:12.7
340 Arturo Salas JR-3 Cortland St. 05:28.5 27:13.3 297
341 Nicholas Costello SO-2 Toledo 05:28.8 27:14.8 298
342 Bradley Heuer FR-1 La Salle 05:29.0 27:15.6
343 Erik Buser SO-2 Vermont 05:29.1 27:16.2 299
344 Nathan Dordai SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:29.2 27:16.4 300
345 James McAlister SO-2 Wake Forest 05:29.9 27:20.2
346 Nick Ward JR-3 Lehigh 05:30.1 27:20.9
347 Eli Clevenger SO-2 Charlotte 05:30.4 27:22.7 301
348 Paul Myer JR-3 Richmond 05:30.6 27:23.5 302
349 Sean Staltari SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:30.8 27:24.6
350 Adam Bess SO-2 Toledo 05:31.0 27:25.6
351 Sean Burke SO-2 Lehigh 05:31.3 27:26.9
352 Tom O'Kane SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:31.4 27:27.6
353 Alex Schaffstall FR-1 Duquesne 05:31.6 27:28.3
354 Ricky Adamson SR-4 Toledo 05:31.6 27:28.6
355 Ryan Schwartz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:31.8 27:29.3
356 Justin Ahalt SO-2 Alabama 05:32.1 27:30.9 303
357 Cameron Turner JR-3 Mount Olive 05:32.1 27:31.2
358 Akshay Alaghatta FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:32.3 27:32.0
359 Zach Hensel SO-2 Coastal Carolina 05:32.5 27:33.1 304
360 Steve Pungello JR-3 Cortland St. 05:32.7 27:33.7
361 Thomas O'Leary SO-2 Vermont 05:32.7 27:34.0 305
362 Brendan Farrell SR-4 Iona 05:32.8 27:34.3 306
363 Jeremy Antivo JR-3 American Int'l 05:32.8 27:34.7 307
364 Richard Lucas JR-3 Boston College 05:33.0 27:35.4 308
365 Tim Lee SR-4 Cortland St. 05:33.3 27:36.8
366 Za'Von Watkins FR-1 Penn State 05:34.2 27:41.3
367 Eric Fenton SO-2 Army 05:34.3 27:42.1
368 Pol Domenech-Ferrer FR-1 Mount Olive 05:34.8 27:44.5
369 Conor Cashin SR-4 American Int'l 05:35.0 27:45.2 309
370 John Kirna SO-2 Bucknell 05:35.7 27:48.9
371 Korey Replogle FR-1 Lock Haven 05:35.9 27:49.7 310
372 Austin Costly FR-1 Utah State 05:36.4 27:52.3
373 Devin Motivala SO-2 Vermont 05:37.5 27:57.8 311
374 Omar Hyjek SR-4 Dickinson 05:38.2 28:01.2
375 Aaron Moore JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:38.8 28:04.2 312
376 Jonathan Tewodros FR-1 Bucknell 05:39.5 28:08.0
377 Jon Knipper SO-2 Rider 05:39.6 28:08.3 313
378 Joseph McConaughy SR-4 Boston College 05:39.7 28:08.9 314
379 Barrett Kemp FR-1 Buffalo 05:40.1 28:10.5 315
380 MORGAN MARLOW   UMass Amherst 05:40.7 28:13.9 316
381 Seth Robbins JR-3 Lock Haven 05:41.3 28:16.5
382 Tyler Cummings JR-3 Coastal Carolina 05:41.3 28:16.7 317
383 Aaron Anderstrom SO-2 Vermont 05:42.6 28:23.4 318
384 Avery Campbell FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:43.1 28:25.8
385 Cameron Wells SR-4 Coastal Carolina 05:44.5 28:32.7 319
386 Brett McAdams JR-3 Utah State 05:46.4 28:41.9
387 Justin Middleton FR-1 Iona 05:47.5 28:47.7 320
388 James Dickinson FR-1 Buffalo 05:47.5 28:47.8 321
389 Jordan Shepherd FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:47.8 28:49.0
390 Ben Plohr SO-2 Allegheny 05:47.9 28:49.5
391 Fletcher Hazlehurst SO-2 Vermont 05:48.2 28:51.3
392 Michael Conroy SR-4 Cornell 05:48.6 28:52.9
393 Paul Cancilla SO-2 Allegheny 05:51.1 29:05.2
394 Louis Szilagyi JR-3 Toledo 05:51.4 29:06.9
395 Oliver Scofield SO-2 Vermont 05:54.6 29:22.9
396 Chris Housel FR-1 Toledo 06:02.0 29:59.7
397 Ryan Beckley SR-4 Coastal Carolina 06:13.7 30:57.6

Womens Brown Div 1 6000 METER RUN Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Holy Cross 1:53:23 22:40 77 6 14 16 18 23 31 41
2 UMBC 1:54:55 22:59 102 9 15 25 26 27 38 49
3 Monmouth 1:55:33 23:06 127 8 19 30 34 36 39 57
4 St. Bonaventure 1:56:48 23:21 162 11 22 32 48 52 76 84
5 Towson 1:56:25 23:17 173 1 28 43 50 55 70 79
6 Lafayette 1:57:41 23:32 178 2 24 37 40 81 108 109
7 Rider 1:59:00 23:48 203 12 13 35 75 80 114 116
8 Temple 1:58:27 23:41 204 7 10 47 63 87 100  
9 Canisius 1:58:52 23:46 220 21 44 46 53 62 82 91
10 Rutgers 1:59:20 23:52 234 4 54 56 58 73 86  
11 Mount St. Mary's 2:04:42 24:56 289 5 17 94 101 103 118  
12 Winthrop 2:02:43 24:32 289 20 60 67 69 93 113  
13 Binghamton 2:02:52 24:34 302 45 59 66 72 78 83  
14 Niagara 2:05:03 25:00 315 3 61 71 104 105 106 110
15 Siena 2:08:50 25:46 375 33 90 96 98 99 102 117
16 Longwood 2:15:41 27:08 384 29 77 92 107 119    

Womens Brown Div 1 6000 METER RUN Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Elizabeth Tauber JR-3 Towson 05:44.4 21:24.1 1
2 Rose Willey SR-4 Lafayette 05:52.5 21:54.3 2
3 Kim Vona SR-4 Niagara 05:52.9 21:55.7 3
4 Paige Senatore SO-2 Rutgers 05:53.2 21:57.0 4
5 Kristen Galligan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 05:54.3 22:00.9 5
6 Emily Hughes SR-4 Holy Cross 05:56.0 22:07.3 6
7 Jenna Dubrow JR-3 Temple 05:56.6 22:09.5 7
8 Lennon Cooper FR-1 Monmouth 05:57.8 22:14.0 8
9 Cody Mezebish SR-4 UMBC 05:59.6 22:20.7 9
10 Anna Pavone SR-4 Temple 05:59.7 22:21.0 10
11 Kerry Caher SO-2 St. Bonaventure 05:59.9 22:21.9 11
12 Nicolette Mateescu SO-2 Rider 06:00.2 22:23.0 12
13 Megan Elgin SR-4 Rider 06:01.4 22:27.3 13
14 Sandra van den Heuvel SR-4 Holy Cross 06:02.1 22:30.1 14
15 Nicole Dawson SO-2 UMBC 06:04.4 22:38.8 15
16 Rachel Sowinski FR-1 Holy Cross 06:05.2 22:41.8 16
17 Stephanie Borland SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 06:05.8 22:44.1 17
18 Caroline Carley SO-2 Holy Cross 06:08.2 22:53.0 18
19 Kristen Rodgers-Erickson FR-1 Monmouth 06:09.2 22:56.4 19
20 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 06:10.2 23:00.2
21 Tristan Langley JR-3 Winthrop 06:10.6 23:02.0 20
22 Mikelle Cala SR-4 Canisius 06:11.1 23:03.5 21
23 Kady Weisner SR-4 St. Bonaventure 06:12.8 23:09.9 22
24 Amanda Waldron SR-4 Holy Cross 06:13.1 23:11.0 23
25 Brigid McGill FR-1 Lafayette 06:13.5 23:12.6 24
26 Julie Gessler JR-3 UMBC 06:14.6 23:16.7 25
27 Angel Bucci SO-2 UMBC 06:14.9 23:18.0 26
28 Kirsten McGovern SR-4 UMBC 06:15.8 23:21.3 27
29 Ashley Simmons JR-3 Towson 06:16.0 23:22.0 28
30 Brittany Foote JR-3 Longwood 06:16.4 23:23.6 29
31 Danielle Branco SR-4 Monmouth 06:16.7 23:24.5 30
32 Catherine Gildea SO-2 Holy Cross 06:16.9 23:25.3 31
33 Hannah Robinson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 06:17.1 23:25.9 32
34 Christie MacFarlane SO-2 Siena 06:17.2 23:26.4 33
35 Rachael Baker FR-1 Monmouth 06:17.8 23:28.7 34
36 Megan McGarrity FR-1 Rider 06:18.2 23:30.0 35
37 Amanda Eller SR-4 Monmouth 06:18.2 23:30.2 36
38 Grace Watters JR-3 Lafayette 06:18.7 23:32.1 37
39 Sarah Zielinski FR-1 UMBC 06:19.1 23:33.6 38
40 Jenna Cupp FR-1 Monmouth 06:19.2 23:33.7 39
41 Elizabeth Troisi SR-4 Lafayette 06:19.6 23:35.3 40
42 Mary Welsh FR-1 Holy Cross 06:19.9 23:36.4 41
43 Caroline Carr FR-1 Holy Cross 06:20.8 23:39.7 42
44 Kara Bucaro JR-3 Towson 06:20.9 23:40.3 43
45 Jamie Wallace JR-3 Canisius 06:22.0 23:44.3 44
46 Caitlin Jelinek SR-4 Binghamton 06:22.5 23:46.4 45
47 Haley Keene FR-1 Canisius 06:23.1 23:48.4 46
48 Janie Augustyn SO-2 Temple 06:24.1 23:52.3 47
49 Izie Dickinson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 06:24.3 23:52.8 48
50 Sarah Daly JR-3 UMBC 06:24.8 23:54.7 49
51 Michelle Vanagas FR-1 Towson 06:25.0 23:55.4 50
52 Cindy Alms FR-1 UMBC 06:25.5 23:57.5 51
53 Aubrie Russell SO-2 St. Bonaventure 06:25.6 23:57.8 52
54 Morgan Atkins JR-3 Canisius 06:25.8 23:58.7 53
55 Emily Dyke FR-1 VCU 06:26.0 23:59.3
56 Kaitlyn Bedard FR-1 Rutgers 06:26.8 24:02.4 54
57 Megan Knoblock FR-1 Towson 06:27.2 24:03.8 55
58 Rashmi Singh SR-4 Rutgers 06:27.8 24:05.9 56
59 Nina Poccia SO-2 Monmouth 06:29.4 24:11.8 57
60 Allison Payenski JR-3 Rutgers 06:29.4 24:12.0 58
61 Alana MacDonald FR-1 Binghamton 06:29.5 24:12.2 59
62 Lisa Nichols SR-4 Winthrop 06:29.6 24:12.6 60
63 Stephanie Schmidt SR-4 Niagara 06:29.9 24:13.6 61
64 Mary Kate Chambers SO-2 Canisius 06:31.0 24:17.9 62
65 Catherine Cohen SR-4 New Jersey Institute 06:31.4 24:19.4
66 Gwen Porter FR-1 Temple 06:31.9 24:21.4 63
67 Katherine Holdridge SO-2 Holy Cross 06:33.5 24:27.4 64
68 Sydney Engelberger SO-2 Monmouth 06:33.9 24:28.8 65
69 Elizabeth Greiner SO-2 Binghamton 06:34.1 24:29.5 66
70 Sarah Devaux JR-3 Winthrop 06:34.4 24:30.6 67
71 Caitlin McNicholl FR-1 VCU 06:36.7 24:39.2
72 Molly McKeon FR-1 Monmouth 06:37.0 24:40.3 68
73 Jessica Whitmire JR-3 Winthrop 06:37.4 24:41.9 69
74 Karen Cohen SO-2 Towson 06:37.8 24:43.1 70
75 Caroline Hampton FR-1 Niagara 06:40.2 24:52.3 71
76 Eileen O'Hara FR-1 Binghamton 06:43.0 25:02.5 72
77 Felicia O'Donnell JR-3 Rutgers 06:43.1 25:02.9 73
78 Angelina Oputa SO-2 UMBC 06:43.5 25:04.6 74
79 Katie Williams SR-4 Rider 06:46.0 25:13.9 75
80 Alexis Young FR-1 St. Bonaventure 06:47.2 25:18.4 76
81 Elisabeth Drake JR-3 Longwood 06:47.5 25:19.5 77
82 Shannon O'Hara SO-2 Binghamton 06:48.2 25:22.1 78
83 Bethann Ilgenfritz FR-1 Towson 06:48.8 25:24.4 79
84 Vanessa Rappold SO-2 Rider 06:49.4 25:26.6 80
85 Isabella Maita FR-1 Lafayette 06:49.7 25:27.5 81
86 Macey Walker FR-1 Canisius 06:50.7 25:31.2 82
87 Kerri Valero SO-2 Binghamton 06:51.1 25:32.7 83
88 Julia Mericle FR-1 St. Bonaventure 06:51.8 25:35.4 84
89 Sophia Cologer FR-1 UMBC 06:52.8 25:39.1 85
90 Nisa Cicitta FR-1 Rutgers 06:53.2 25:40.8 86
91 Andrea Mathis JR-3 Temple 06:53.8 25:43.0 87
92 Taylor Greene JR-3 St. Bonaventure 06:54.3 25:44.8 88
93 Leslie Miles SR-4 Towson 06:54.3 25:44.9 89
94 Moira Hilt SR-4 Siena 06:55.1 25:47.8 90
95 Catherine Niederpruem FR-1 Canisius 06:55.7 25:50.0 91
96 Gracie Piekarski FR-1 Longwood 07:00.6 26:08.4 92
97 Riley Louden SR-4 VCU 07:00.9 26:09.5
98 Alexis Miller SO-2 Winthrop 07:02.9 26:16.7 93
99 Maria Borland SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 07:04.2 26:21.7 94
100 Courtney Brinsky FR-1 St. Bonaventure 07:05.0 26:24.6 95
101 Chelsea Needham JR-3 Siena 07:06.0 26:28.2 96
102 Jacqueline Mazer SO-2 Towson 07:06.3 26:29.6 97
103 Kelly Pasko FR-1 Siena 07:06.5 26:30.1 98
104 Kristen Lancto SO-2 Siena 07:08.6 26:38.1 99
105 Danielle Britton FR-1 Temple 07:09.6 26:41.7 100
106 Madeline Rico SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 07:10.8 26:46.5 101
107 Shannon Bauer FR-1 Siena 07:11.0 26:47.2 102
108 Constance Kneisler JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 07:11.8 26:49.9 103
109 Natalie Regan SO-2 Niagara 07:14.7 27:00.7 104
110 Maggie Lawler FR-1 Niagara 07:14.9 27:01.7 105
111 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Niagara 07:18.2 27:13.8 106
112 Emily Krause SO-2 Longwood 07:18.9 27:16.7 107
113 Simran Bains JR-3 Lafayette 07:19.8 27:19.9 108
114 Zoe Nagasing SO-2 Lafayette 07:19.8 27:20.0 109
115 Jackie Moyer FR-1 Niagara 07:20.2 27:21.5 110
116 Rachel Dorigi SO-2 St. Bonaventure 07:21.7 27:26.9 111
117 Chelsea Caballero SO-2 Niagara 07:23.5 27:33.7 112
118 Jaclyn Baker FR-1 Winthrop 07:26.6 27:45.3 113
119 Gabrielle Randell SR-4 Rider 07:29.0 27:54.0 114
120 Niema Eaves JR-3 VCU 07:32.7 28:07.9
121 Kaylie Lamica SR-4 Niagara 07:34.1 28:13.2 115
122 Kaitlyn Mosser SO-2 Rider 07:36.9 28:23.8 116
123 Jacqueline Merchant FR-1 Siena 07:46.7 29:00.3 117
124 Mercedes Nield FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:51.3 29:17.4 118
125 hanna fielder FR-1 Longwood 09:00.0 33:33.5 119

Womens Gold 6000 METER RUN Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgetown 1:44:39 20:55 112 11 13 15 26 47 58 59
2 Dartmouth 1:44:04 20:48 125 1 9 22 43 50 53 96
3 Villanova 1:45:00 21:00 168 6 8 20 41 93 187 308
4 Cornell 1:45:23 21:04 182 5 16 29 62 70 83 88
5 Columbia 1:45:31 21:06 203 3 17 38 60 85 110 157
6 Indiana 1:45:17 21:03 214 2 7 55 68 82 89 94
7 Harvard 1:45:48 21:09 221 12 14 23 81 91 141 155
8 West Virginia 1:46:43 21:20 257 19 25 48 75 90 166  
9 Penn State 1:47:30 21:30 326 30 63 69 72 92 158 162
10 Alabama 1:47:45 21:33 355 24 54 65 73 139 170 237
11 Iona 1:47:11 21:26 384 4 18 46 67 249 269 297
12 Toledo 1:48:27 21:41 420 49 76 80 86 129 242 251
13 Wake Forest 1:48:24 21:40 424 32 40 112 113 127 164 246
14 Duquesne 1:48:41 21:44 443 57 64 97 111 114 115 134
15 Johns Hopkins 1:48:37 21:43 445 39 61 74 121 150 204 220
16 Brown 1:48:45 21:45 470 31 34 123 137 145 182 210
17 Penn 1:49:24 21:52 525 45 104 107 133 136 201 206
18 Richmond 1:49:46 21:57 585 44 52 79 194 216 281 287
19 Vermont 1:49:47 21:57 590 33 42 124 130 261 296 317
20 Quinnipiac 1:49:57 21:59 609 35 117 119 160 178 213 226
21 Utah State 1:50:07 22:01 615 87 106 132 144 146 163 196
22 Xavier (Ohio) 1:50:05 22:01 633 27 56 100 190 260 290 305
23 Albany 1:50:46 22:09 728 10 66 95 275 282 300 306
24 James Madison 1:51:07 22:13 731 101 109 126 168 227 288  
25 Delaware 1:51:02 22:12 745 77 156 159 174 179 189 221
26 Lehigh 1:51:26 22:17 774 102 103 138 191 240 257 267
27 Williams 1:51:26 22:17 788 99 131 180 186 192 230 256
28 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51:32 22:18 798 36 151 169 199 243 315  
29 Bucknell 1:51:41 22:20 806 108 142 153 185 218 234 241
30 La Salle 1:51:52 22:22 832 71 135 202 209 215 278  
31 Rice 1:51:59 22:23 860 28 167 197 233 235 265 294
32 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52:16 22:27 862 37 116 208 222 279 303 304
33 New Hampshire 1:52:18 22:27 880 105 161 172 217 225 270 274
34 Buffalo 1:52:16 22:27 883 128 154 173 200 228 268 280
35 Navy 1:52:33 22:30 901 78 122 231 232 238 250 286
36 UMass Amherst 1:52:36 22:31 928 84 181 198 207 258 272 301
37 Appalachian State 1:52:40 22:32 943 176 183 184 195 205 211 244
38 Coastal Carolina 1:53:24 22:40 984 51 171 224 247 291 302 328
39 Army 1:53:33 22:42 1013 118 149 203 259 284 289 309
40 Maryland 1:53:35 22:43 1025 147 148 223 252 255 266 292
41 East Carolina 1:53:47 22:45 1039 120 152 214 276 277 295 298
42 American 1:53:36 22:43 1040 175 188 212 229 236 319  
43 Marist 1:54:53 22:58 1093 125 140 253 264 311 312 314
44 St. Lawrence 1:55:20 23:04 1123 98 165 254 299 307 322  
45 Loyola (Md.) 1:55:39 23:07 1151 21 248 273 293 316 318 323
46 Charlotte 1:54:39 22:55 1158 193 219 239 245 262 271 283
47 George Washington 1:59:52 23:58 1391 177 263 310 320 321 325  
48 Colgate 2:01:39 24:19 1391 143 285 313 324 326 327 329

Womens Gold 6000 METER RUN Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Abbey D'Agostino SR-4 Dartmouth 05:17.4 19:43.3 1
2 Samantha Ginther SR-4 Indiana 05:24.4 20:09.6 2
3 Waverly Neer JR-3 Columbia 05:25.7 20:14.3 3
4 Kate Avery SO-2 Iona 05:26.1 20:15.8 4
5 Rachel Sorna SR-4 Cornell 05:28.7 20:25.5 5
6 Emily Lipari SR-4 Villanova 05:29.6 20:29.1 6
7 Kelsey Duerksen JR-3 Indiana 05:29.9 20:29.9 7
8 Nicky Akande SR-4 Villanova 05:30.1 20:30.9 8
9 Dana Giordano SO-2 Dartmouth 05:31.9 20:37.3 9
10 Silvia Del Fava JR-3 Albany 05:32.3 20:39.2 10
11 Samantha Nadel SO-2 Georgetown 05:32.6 20:40.0 11
12 Emily Reese SR-4 Harvard 05:33.0 20:41.8 12
13 Rachel Schneider SR-4 Georgetown 05:33.2 20:42.2 13
14 Viviana Hanley JR-3 Harvard 05:33.8 20:44.4 14
15 Haley Pierce FR-1 Georgetown 05:35.1 20:49.5 15
16 Emily Shearer SR-4 Cornell 05:35.4 20:50.5 16
17 Leila Mantilla SO-2 Columbia 05:36.1 20:53.2 17
18 Maya Rehberg FR-1 Iona 05:36.1 20:53.2 18
19 Sarah Martinelli SR-4 West Virginia 05:36.5 20:54.8 19
20 Angel Piccirillo FR-1 Villanova 05:37.3 20:57.6 20
21 Kiera Harrison SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 05:37.3 20:57.6 21
22 Sarah Delozier JR-3 Dartmouth 05:38.0 21:00.3 22
23 Morgan Kelly SR-4 Harvard 05:38.2 21:00.8 23
24 Katelyn Greenleaf SO-2 Alabama 05:38.4 21:01.8 24
25 Allison Lasnicki SR-4 West Virginia 05:39.0 21:03.8 25
26 Kelsey Smith JR-3 Georgetown 05:39.0 21:04.1 26
27 Clare Fischer SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:39.0 21:04.1 27
28 Katie Jensen FR-1 Rice 05:39.2 21:04.6 28
29 Elizabeth Simpson SR-4 Cornell 05:39.2 21:04.8 29
30 Leigha Anderson JR-3 Penn State 05:39.8 21:07.0 30
31 Heidi Caldwell SR-4 Brown 05:40.0 21:07.6 31
32 Samantha Jones SO-2 Wake Forest 05:41.0 21:11.6 32
33 Yolanda Ngarambe SR-4 Vermont 05:41.0 21:11.6 33
34 Lily Harrington SO-2 Brown 05:41.9 21:14.6 34
35 Niamh Ashe FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:42.0 21:15.2 35
36 Elizabeth Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:42.1 21:15.4 36
37 Rachel Magliane SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 05:42.3 21:16.1 37
38 Danika Simonson SR-4 Columbia 05:42.3 21:16.2 38
39 Hannah Oneda SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:42.4 21:16.7 39
40 Kaitlyn Oliver JR-3 Wake Forest 05:42.5 21:17.2 40
41 Stephanie Schappert JR-3 Villanova 05:42.6 21:17.2 41
42 Alicia Clark SO-2 Vermont 05:42.7 21:17.7 42
43 Alison Lanois JR-3 Dartmouth 05:42.8 21:18.2 43
44 Jillian Prentice SR-4 Richmond 05:43.4 21:20.5 44
45 Cleo Whiting FR-1 Penn 05:43.7 21:21.6 45
46 Katie Niblock SR-4 Iona 05:44.2 21:23.5 46
47 Rachel Paul FR-1 Georgetown 05:44.3 21:23.6 47
48 Jillian Forsey FR-1 West Virginia 05:44.5 21:24.5 48
49 Brooke Tullis JR-3 Toledo 05:44.6 21:25.0 49
50 Hannah Rowe SR-4 Dartmouth 05:44.8 21:25.5 50
51 Letitia Saayman SO-2 Coastal Carolina 05:44.9 21:26.1 51
52 Tara Hanley SO-2 Richmond 05:44.9 21:26.1 52
53 Sarah Bennett SO-2 Dartmouth 05:44.9 21:26.1 53
54 Hannah Waggoner FR-1 Alabama 05:45.0 21:26.3 54
55 Brianna Johnson SO-2 Indiana 05:45.0 21:26.5 55
56 Jessica Albers SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:45.1 21:26.9 56
57 Valerie Palermo FR-1 Duquesne 05:45.2 21:27.1 57
58 Bobbie Burgess FR-1 Georgetown 05:45.4 21:28.0 58
59 Annamarie Maag JR-3 Georgetown 05:45.5 21:28.2 59
60 Chelsea Carrick SR-4 Columbia 05:45.6 21:28.5 60
61 Holly Clarke SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:45.7 21:29.1 61
62 Bori Tozser JR-3 Cornell 05:45.8 21:29.5 62
63 Katie Rodden JR-3 Penn State 05:45.9 21:29.8 63
64 Amber Valimont SR-4 Duquesne 05:46.3 21:31.4 64
65 Hilary Stafford FR-1 Alabama 05:46.4 21:31.6 65
66 Brittney Lane SR-4 Albany 05:46.5 21:32.0 66
67 Kirsten Stewart SR-4 Iona 05:46.6 21:32.4 67
68 Erica Ridderman SR-4 Indiana 05:46.7 21:32.6 68
69 Marta Klebe SR-4 Penn State 05:46.8 21:33.0 69
70 Taylor Spillane FR-1 Cornell 05:46.9 21:33.3 70
71 Michelle Capozzi SR-4 La Salle 05:47.2 21:34.4 71
72 Tori Gerlach SO-2 Penn State 05:47.5 21:35.8 72
73 Rebecca Stover SO-2 Alabama 05:47.6 21:35.9 73
74 Annie Monagle SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:47.8 21:36.7 74
75 Kelly Williams SO-2 West Virginia 05:47.8 21:36.8 75
76 Megan Wright JR-3 Toledo 05:47.9 21:37.3 76
77 Lindsay Prettyman SR-4 Delaware 05:48.0 21:37.6 77
78 Annie-Norah Beveridge JR-3 Navy 05:48.0 21:37.7 78
79 Marisa Ruskan FR-1 Richmond 05:48.2 21:38.1 79
80 Megan Gaysunas JR-3 Toledo 05:48.3 21:38.6 80
81 Jen Guidera JR-3 Harvard 05:48.3 21:38.7 81
82 Amanda Behnke FR-1 Indiana 05:48.5 21:39.3 82
83 Marianne Collard JR-3 Cornell 05:48.5 21:39.6 83
84 Rachel Hilliard JR-3 UMass Amherst 05:48.6 21:39.8 84
85 Samantha SIler FR-1 Columbia 05:48.6 21:39.8 85
86 Liz Weiler JR-3 Toledo 05:48.9 21:40.8 86
87 Tori Parkinson FR-1 Utah State 05:48.9 21:41.0 87
88 Kristen Niedrach SO-2 Cornell 05:49.0 21:41.3 88
89 Bethany Neeley FR-1 Indiana 05:49.4 21:42.9 89
90 Savanna Plombon JR-3 West Virginia 05:49.5 21:43.3 90
91 Sarah Gillespie FR-1 Harvard 05:49.5 21:43.3 91
92 Stephanie Aldrich FR-1 Penn State 05:50.0 21:44.9 92
93 Sydney Harris SO-2 Villanova 05:50.2 21:45.8 93
94 Claire DeVoe SO-2 Cornell 05:50.4 21:46.5
95 Chanli Mundy FR-1 Indiana 05:50.6 21:47.1 94
96 Kathryn Fanning SR-4 Albany 05:50.7 21:47.4 95
97 Bridget End SR-4 Dartmouth 05:50.9 21:48.5 96
98 Haley Pisarcik SR-4 Duquesne 05:51.3 21:49.7 97
99 Ariel Beccia SR-4 St. Lawrence 05:51.4 21:50.1 98
100 Shayna Barbash SR-4 Williams 05:51.5 21:50.4 99
101 Abby Fischer SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:51.8 21:51.9 100
102 Tessa Mundell FR-1 James Madison 05:51.9 21:52.2 101
103 Ingrid Simon JR-3 Lehigh 05:52.0 21:52.3 102
104 Rosemarie Roessel SR-4 Lehigh 05:52.0 21:52.6 103
105 Madison Holleran FR-1 Penn 05:52.0 21:52.6 104
106 Cayla Pellegrini SR-4 New Hampshire 05:52.1 21:52.7 105
107 Madeline Chambers JR-3 Georgetown 05:52.1 21:52.8
108 Jaqueline Winterton SO-2 Utah State 05:52.6 21:54.5 106
109 Elyssa Gensib SO-2 Penn 05:52.6 21:54.6 107
110 Kylie Pearse JR-3 Bucknell 05:52.6 21:54.8 108
111 Jenna Flickinger SO-2 James Madison 05:52.6 21:54.8 109
112 Caroline Williams SR-4 Columbia 05:52.7 21:55.0 110
113 Danica Snyder JR-3 Duquesne 05:52.9 21:55.9 111
114 Aubrey Waggoner JR-3 Wake Forest 05:52.9 21:56.0 112
115 Kristin Weisse SR-4 Wake Forest 05:53.2 21:57.0 113
116 Elise Farris JR-3 Duquesne 05:53.3 21:57.3 114
117 Megan Baritot FR-1 Duquesne 05:53.4 21:57.8 115
118 Samantha Thompson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 05:53.6 21:58.6 116
119 Jessica Soja SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:53.7 21:58.9 117
120 Madison Hill SO-2 Army 05:53.8 21:59.1 118
121 Brianna Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:53.9 21:59.7 119
122 Brooke Kott SR-4 East Carolina 05:54.2 22:00.5 120
123 Frances Loeb JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:54.2 22:00.5 121
124 CHRISTINA BLAIR JR-3 Navy 05:54.4 22:01.5 122
125 Leah Eickhoff JR-3 Brown 05:54.6 22:02.0 123
126 Kirsten Weberg SR-4 Vermont 05:54.6 22:02.1 124
127 Michelle Gaye JR-3 Marist 05:54.6 22:02.2 125
128 Meghan Malloy FR-1 James Madison 05:54.8 22:02.7 126
129 Kathleen Darling SO-2 Wake Forest 05:54.8 22:02.8 127
130 Caroline Brown FR-1 Buffalo 05:55.1 22:04.0 128
131 Theresa Warsecke FR-1 Toledo 05:55.6 22:05.7 129
132 Nikki Braceras SO-2 Vermont 05:55.6 22:05.9 130
133 Kaleigh Kenny SR-4 Williams 05:55.7 22:06.1 131
134 Alex Litzsinger SR-4 Utah State 05:55.8 22:06.6 132
135 Clarissa Whiting FR-1 Penn 05:56.0 22:07.4 133
136 Hannah Scipio SO-2 Duquesne 05:56.0 22:07.4 134
137 Corey Dowe JR-3 Cornell 05:56.1 22:07.6
138 Anne Areias SR-4 La Salle 05:56.1 22:07.9 135
139 Kersie Jhabvala SR-4 Penn 05:56.2 22:08.1 136
140 Alexandra Conway JR-3 Brown 05:56.4 22:08.9 137
141 Elizabeth Weiler SO-2 Lehigh 05:56.6 22:09.5 138
142 Susie Kemper SO-2 Alabama 05:56.7 22:09.9 139
143 Kristen Traub SO-2 Marist 05:56.9 22:10.7 140
144 Madeleine Ankhelyi FR-1 Harvard 05:57.1 22:11.4 141
145 Montana DiPietrantonio JR-3 Bucknell 05:57.2 22:11.8 142
146 Megan Keane JR-3 Colgate 05:57.3 22:12.3 143
147 Brittany Bushman JR-3 Utah State 05:57.4 22:12.4 144
148 Lucy Van Kleunen FR-1 Brown 05:57.4 22:12.4 145
149 Ashley Robison JR-3 Utah State 05:57.5 22:12.9 146
150 Rebecca Yep SR-4 Maryland 05:57.6 22:13.4 147
151 Joanna Stevens JR-3 Georgetown 05:57.7 22:13.6
152 Hannah Mansbach FR-1 Maryland 05:57.8 22:14.0 148
153 Katie Collins SR-4 Army 05:57.9 22:14.3 149
154 Courtney Kelly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:57.9 22:14.6 150
155 Lauren Hehir SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:58.0 22:15.0 151
156 Stefanie Fresenius JR-3 East Carolina 05:58.1 22:15.1 152
157 Katie Jessee JR-3 Bucknell 05:58.1 22:15.3 153
158 Molly Winters JR-3 Indiana 05:58.2 22:15.6
159 Christina Clarkin JR-3 Buffalo 05:58.3 22:15.8 154
160 Caroline Marshall FR-1 Harvard 05:58.3 22:15.8 155
161 Emily Gispert SR-4 Delaware 05:58.3 22:16.0 156
162 Olivia Sadler SO-2 Columbia 05:58.6 22:16.9 157
163 Emily Giannotti SR-4 Penn State 05:58.6 22:17.2 158
164 Nicole Daly JR-3 Delaware 05:58.7 22:17.4 159
165 Tracy Campbell SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:58.7 22:17.4 160
166 Brianna Boden SO-2 New Hampshire 05:59.0 22:18.7 161
167 Sarah Jane Underwood SO-2 Penn State 05:59.4 22:20.2 162
168 Amanda Stoudt JR-3 Utah State 05:59.6 22:20.6 163
169 Ellie Abrahamson FR-1 Wake Forest 05:59.7 22:21.3 164
170 Amy Cymerman SR-4 St. Lawrence 05:59.9 22:21.8 165
171 Paige Szabat FR-1 West Virginia 06:00.0 22:22.4 166
172 Devin McMahon SR-4 Cornell 06:00.2 22:22.9
173 Allie Schaich JR-3 Rice 06:00.2 22:22.9 167
174 Kristen Landry JR-3 James Madison 06:00.2 22:23.1 168
175 Aryn Foland JR-3 Columbia 06:00.3 22:23.3
176 Emma Slattery SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:00.3 22:23.4 169
177 Meropi Panagiotou SO-2 Alabama 06:00.3 22:23.5 170
178 Kyla Van Graan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 06:00.3 22:23.6 171
179 Sydney Segal FR-1 Columbia 06:00.4 22:23.7
180 Sarah Keiran FR-1 New Hampshire 06:00.5 22:24.0 172
181 Corinne Birchard FR-1 Buffalo 06:00.6 22:24.5 173
182 Meredith Steenkamer JR-3 Delaware 06:00.6 22:24.6 174
183 Corina Velazco FR-1 American 06:00.7 22:25.1 175
184 Kayla Schneider SR-4 Appalachian State 06:00.8 22:25.3 176
185 Angela Ryck SR-4 George Washington 06:01.0 22:26.1 177
186 Chelsea Savage SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:01.1 22:26.4 178
187 Katrina Steenkamer JR-3 Delaware 06:01.4 22:27.4 179
188 Lacey Serletti SO-2 Williams 06:01.5 22:27.8 180
189 Alexandra Purdue-Smithe SR-4 UMass Amherst 06:01.6 22:28.4 181
190 Charlotte Walmsley SO-2 Brown 06:01.7 22:28.5 182
191 Dana Cox SO-2 Appalachian State 06:01.7 22:28.8 183
192 Justine Stocks SR-4 Appalachian State 06:01.7 22:28.8 184
193 Zoe Gaston JR-3 Bucknell 06:01.8 22:29.2 185
194 Brianne Mirecki SR-4 Williams 06:01.9 22:29.5 186
195 Megan Venables JR-3 Villanova 06:02.1 22:30.2 187
196 Reagan Kolakowski FR-1 American 06:02.2 22:30.7 188
197 Stephanie Deccy FR-1 Harvard 06:02.3 22:30.8
198 Alyssa Kennedy SR-4 Delaware 06:02.5 22:31.6 189
199 Arianna Vailas SR-4 Dartmouth 06:02.6 22:32.0
200 Audrey Ramos JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:02.6 22:32.0 190
201 Jennifer Markham SO-2 Lehigh 06:02.7 22:32.3 191
202 Hannah Cole FR-1 Williams 06:02.8 22:32.7 192
203 Morgan Richard