Lehigh Paul Short Run

October 2, 2015
|
Lehigh University Bethlehem, PA 18015
HOST: Lehigh University   DIRECTOR: Allen Biddinger   TIMING: runhigh.com   REFEREE: Lou Dishong  

Men's Open Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Haverford 2:10:42 26:08 41 5 7 8 9 12 14 17
2 Johns Hopkins 2:12:04 26:24 81 6 13 15 22 25 30 47
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:12:13 26:26 81 10 11 16 18 26 28 29
4 Marist 2:12:36 26:31 107 2 19 23 27 36 49 50
5 UMD Club Running 2:12:42 26:32 136 1 3 4 59 69 88 93
6 Siena 2:14:33 26:54 187 24 38 40 42 43 51 63
7 Binghamton 2:14:39 26:55 189 20 31 35 37 66    
8 Christopher Newport 2:15:29 27:05 224 33 41 45 52 53    
9 Allegheny 2:16:29 27:17 261 21 56 58 61 65 76 99
10 Rider 2:17:14 27:26 291 39 54 55 68 75 83 108
11 East Stroudsburg 2:17:41 27:32 308 34 46 60 82 86 98 109
12 Canisius 2:19:02 27:48 355 32 48 77 84 114    
13 Kutztown 2:19:30 27:54 369 44 67 70 71 117    
14 Holy Cross 2:20:10 28:02 396 62 72 79 89 94 101 123
15 Ramapo 2:20:36 28:07 410 73 74 80 91 92 100 113
16 Westfield State 2:21:53 28:22 452 64 81 96 105 106 121 126
17 Fairfield 2:22:59 28:35 488 78 85 102 111 112    
18 Connecticut College 2:23:30 28:42 493 57 97 104 115 120 129  
19 Loyola (Md.) 2:23:48 28:45 510 87 95 103 107 118 122 124
20 Lehigh Alumni 2:41:09 32:13 618 90 116 131 139 142 145  
21 Swarthmore 2:33:10 30:38 633 110 127 130 132 134 135 138
22 Gettysburg 2:35:10 31:02 650 119 125 133 136 137    
23 Penn State Lehigh Val 2:58:36 35:43 696 128 140 141 143 144    

Men's Open Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 MATT GILLETTE Senior Unattached 04:58.1 24:42.1
2 Liam Dee FR-1 Iona 04:58.5 24:44.1
3 ANDREW KOWALSKY Senior Unattached 04:58.9 24:46.0
4 ZACHARY MAINS Senior Unattached 05:00.0 24:51.5
5 LOUIS CORGLIANO Senior Uattached 05:00.3 24:53.1
6 CASEY COMBER Senior Nite Krawler TC 05:03.1 25:07.0
7 NICK ROSS Senior NE Distance 05:03.4 25:08.1
8 ANDREW MARSTON Senior Nite Krawler TC 05:03.6 25:09.5
9 NICK MARCANTONIO Senior Unattached 05:03.8 25:10.3
10 TOMMY HOGARTY Senior Unattached 05:04.5 25:13.8
11 PHILIP ROYER Senior Georgetown Running Cl 05:05.2 25:17.4
12 CORDON LOUCO Senior Unattached 05:06.0 25:21.0
13 GRIFFIN TICHENOR Senior Nite Krawler TC 05:06.1 25:21.9
14 Nicholas Golebiowski SO-2 Georgetown 05:06.5 25:23.5
15 Thomas McClellan JR-3 Iona 05:07.6 25:29.3
16 OWEN KIELY Senior Fluffy Bunny Track Cl 05:08.8 25:35.1
17 PAUL POWER Senior Villanova 05:09.3 25:37.4
18 PAUL MATUSZAK Senior Philadelphia Runner T 05:09.8 25:40.2
19 CHRIS STEENKAMER Senior UMD Club Running 05:10.6 25:44.2 1
20 Tyler Scheving SR-4 Buffalo 05:11.3 25:47.5
21 KEVIN BRANDON Senior Philadelphia Runner T 05:11.6 25:48.8
22 MATTHEW LUTCZA Senior Unattached 05:11.7 25:49.7
23 COLIN CHEHANSKE Senior Unattached 05:12.0 25:50.9
24 ANDY ADAMOVICS Senior Unattached 05:12.0 25:51.2
25 MARK VALENTINO Red Shirt/ Marist College 05:12.5 25:53.6 2
26 PATRICK HANLEY Senior UMD Club Running 05:12.6 25:54.0 3
27 ANDREW CERUZZI Senior UMD Club Running 05:12.6 25:54.3 4
28 Jeff Duncan SR-4 Haverford 05:12.8 25:54.9 5
29 JOHN SCHROEDER Senior National Athletics Fe 05:13.1 25:56.3
30 Thomas Girardot SR-4 Army West Point 05:13.1 25:56.6
31 Zach Brehm FR-1 Army West Point 05:13.1 25:56.7
32 AARON BARLEV Senior Unattached 05:13.1 25:56.7
33 John McMullin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:13.4 25:58.1 6
34 TYLER MELIUS Senior Philadelphia Runner T 05:13.9 26:00.7
35 Charlie Hale JR-3 Haverford 05:14.5 26:03.7 7
36 Frankie Pfeil SR-4 Buffalo 05:15.8 26:09.8
37 Mitchell Daddario FR-1 Lehigh 05:16.1 26:11.4
38 Dylan Verner-Crist SR-4 Haverford 05:16.2 26:11.9 8
39 Tyler Fong SO-2 Haverford 05:16.3 26:12.4 9
40 Anthony Morelli SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:16.7 26:14.5 10
41 Chris Mullin JR-3 Shippensburg 05:17.1 26:16.5
42 Matthew Mullin-Garcia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:17.7 26:19.2 11
43 Austin McGinley SR-4 Shippensburg 05:17.7 26:19.4
44 Dylan Gearinger FR-1 Haverford 05:17.8 26:20.1 12
45 JUSTIN CLARKE Senior Rosemont RC 05:18.0 26:20.9
46 Zeke Cohen FR-1 Williams 05:18.1 26:21.6
47 Scott Pourshalchi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:18.5 26:23.6 13
48 Ryan Herlihy FR-1 Haverford 05:18.7 26:24.6 14
49 MARK SIDEBOTTOM Senior Lehigh Alumni/Volunte 05:18.9 26:25.5
50 Tom Pavarini JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:19.1 26:26.2 15
51 Itai Bezherano FR-1 Buffalo 05:19.4 26:27.9
52 Brendan Bilotta SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:19.6 26:28.7 16
53 Walker Knauss FR-1 Williams 05:19.7 26:29.2
54 Michael Schach FR-1 Haverford 05:19.7 26:29.6 17
55 Kevin Dorsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:20.0 26:30.7 18
56 LUKASZ OLENGINSKI Senior Georgetown Running Cl 05:20.0 26:30.9
57 Zachary Dulabon SO-2 Williams 05:20.1 26:31.4
58 Ross Wightman JR-3 Iona 05:20.2 26:31.8
59 Stefan Morton JR-3 Marist 05:20.5 26:33.1 19
60 Nathaniel Howe FR-1 Binghamton 05:20.7 26:34.4 20
61 Matt Svetz FR-1 Allegheny 05:20.8 26:34.9 21
62 JOE LoRUSSO Senior Pacers/New Balance 05:20.8 26:35.0
63 RYAN FITZSIMONS Senior Central Park Track Cl 05:21.0 26:35.7
64 Charles Thornton SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:21.2 26:37.0 22
65 Michael Kennedy FR-1 Marist 05:21.3 26:37.2 23
66 Matt Willig SO-2 Haverford 05:21.5 26:38.1
67 Sean Fogarty SR-4 Siena 05:21.5 26:38.5 24
68 Evan Hamilton JR-3 Haverford 05:21.6 26:39.0
69 Jeff Braun FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:21.7 26:39.3 25
70 Lucas Estrada FR-1 Williams 05:21.7 26:39.4
71 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe SO-2 Haverford 05:21.8 26:39.7
72 Jack Magee JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:22.0 26:40.9 26
73 Saad Baig JR-3 Marist 05:22.2 26:41.6 27
74 Michael Cassidy 2015 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:22.2 26:41.9 28
75 John Huemmler JR-3 Penn 05:22.4 26:42.7
76 Will Sponaugle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:22.5 26:43.1 29
77 Stefan Arnold JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:22.5 26:43.3 30
78 JUSTIN HEINZE Senior Kearny Athletic Club 05:22.9 26:45.3
79 Andrew Myers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:23.0 26:45.8
80 JAKE AUSTIN Senior Kutztown Alumni 05:23.1 26:46.1
81 Andrew Sweeney JR-3 Binghamton 05:23.1 26:46.2 31
82 Patrick Crowley FR-1 Canisius 05:23.2 26:46.9 32
83 THOMAS KEMP Freshman University of Guelph 05:23.4 26:47.6
84 Samuel Murch SO-2 Christopher Newport 05:23.4 26:48.0 33
85 Brad Meixsell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 05:23.5 26:48.4 34
86 Henry Paul SO-2 Lehigh 05:23.6 26:48.6
87 BENJAMIN EISENHUT Senior Unattached 05:23.6 26:48.7
88 Jade Marhaba SR-4 Binghamton 05:23.6 26:48.9 35
89 Praneeth Gottipati JR-3 Temple 05:23.7 26:49.4
90 Chris Goings FR-1 Haverford 05:23.8 26:49.9
91 Omar Perez SR-4 Marist 05:24.0 26:50.7 36
92 Dylan Eddinger FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:24.0 26:50.8
93 MARCUS NOBLE Freshman University of Guelph 05:24.1 26:51.3
94 Patrick Watters FR-1 Binghamton 05:24.2 26:51.5 37
95 Julian Schneider JR-3 Haverford 05:24.2 26:51.7
96 James Stadler SO-2 Haverford 05:24.4 26:52.6
97 JIHAD JASPER Senior Unattached 05:24.6 26:53.8
98 Matthew Croft JR-3 Shippensburg 05:24.7 26:54.0
99 Adam Vaccaro FR-1 Siena 05:24.7 26:54.2 38
100 Jason Heid FR-1 Rider 05:25.1 26:56.0 39
101 Andrew Canavan FR-1 Siena 05:25.2 26:56.7 40
102 GREGORY OLENGINSKI Senior Georgetown Running Cl 05:25.3 26:57.1
103 LUKE MUNYAN Senior The Running Czars 05:25.5 26:57.9
104 Alex Doherty JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:25.6 26:58.4
105 Ryan Gooding SR-4 Haverford 05:25.6 26:58.4
106 Peter Kurtz FR-1 Haverford 05:25.8 26:59.7
107 CHRIS KIMMER Freshman University of Guelph 05:25.8 26:59.8
108 JEREMY RIGOTTI Senior N/A 05:25.9 27:00.2
109 Joshua Speier FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:26.0 27:00.7 41
110 Luciano Fiore FR-1 Siena 05:26.2 27:01.6 42
111 Brad Morbeck SO-2 Haverford 05:26.2 27:01.7
112 Michael Mahoney FR-1 Siena 05:26.4 27:02.5 43
113 Andrew Begolly JR-3 Kutztown 05:26.4 27:02.8 44
114 Ricardo Cabrera SO-2 Christopher Newport 05:26.5 27:03.0 45
115 Sean Princivalle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:26.5 27:03.0
116 Paul Ehmann FR-1 Penn 05:26.5 27:03.1
117 Robert Klopf FR-1 Penn 05:26.7 27:04.0
118 Taylor Piekos JR-3 East Stroudsburg 05:26.7 27:04.4 46
119 Tyler Wolfe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:27.0 27:05.5 47
120 MATT GOSSELIN Senior Unattached 05:27.1 27:06.1
121 Arrane Paige-Rispoli JR-3 Canisius 05:27.2 27:06.5 48
122 STEPHEN WELSH Senior SWIFT 05:27.4 27:07.7
123 David Mugavero SO-2 Lehigh 05:27.7 27:09.0
124 Ian Davies FR-1 Shippensburg 05:28.0 27:10.8
125 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia FR-1 Haverford 05:28.2 27:11.8
126 Sami Ellougani SO-2 Marist 05:28.3 27:12.3 49
127 Mark Vuono SR-4 Marist 05:28.4 27:12.8 50
128 Michael Phayre FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:28.7 27:13.9
129 BREAN LYMAN Senior Prtc 05:28.9 27:15.2
130 Bryant Hatala JR-3 Siena 05:29.2 27:16.4 51
131 ADAM HERSKOVITS Senior Unattached 05:29.2 27:16.7
132 Joseph Boyle FR-1 Haverford 05:29.3 27:17.1
133 Greg Morgan FR-1 Haverford 05:29.6 27:18.4
134 Austin Conway FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:29.6 27:18.7 52
135 Nicholas Broemmel FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:29.7 27:19.2 53
136 Bill Ristow SR-4 Haverford 05:29.8 27:19.3
137 Brook Wilson FR-1 Rider 05:29.9 27:20.0 54
138 Lincoln Satterthwaite SO-2 Haverford 05:30.0 27:20.5
139 Anthony Ardino SO-2 Rider 05:30.5 27:23.1 55
140 Conner Bardine JR-3 Allegheny 05:30.8 27:24.3 56
141 Giacomo Taylor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:30.9 27:24.9
142 Raymond Rich-Fiondella JR-3 Connecticut College 05:31.0 27:25.6 57
143 Seamus Degan JR-3 Buffalo 05:31.0 27:25.7
144 LIAM WILSON Sophomore University of Guelph 05:31.1 27:25.8
145 DAVID STRAUSS Senior Stucco Running Club 05:31.1 27:25.9
146 Paul Cancilla SR-4 Allegheny 05:31.2 27:26.4 58
147 ADOLFO BLASSINO Senior UMD Club Running 05:31.2 27:26.4 59
148 Thomas Ciaccio FR-1 East Stroudsburg 05:31.2 27:26.7 60
149 Emmett Barr JR-3 Allegheny 05:31.4 27:27.6 61
150 Alex Doran FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:31.5 27:27.9
151 Alec Hilton SO-2 Holy Cross 05:31.8 27:29.6 62
152 Philip Reid FR-1 Haverford 05:31.8 27:29.7
153 Scott Sheehan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:32.2 27:31.4
154 LUKE GAVIGAN Senior Unattached 05:32.2 27:31.4
155 JARRETT FELIX Senior The Running Czars 05:32.2 27:31.7
156 Eric Brower SO-2 Siena 05:32.3 27:31.8 63
157 Timothy O'Loughlin SO-2 Coast Guard 05:32.7 27:33.8
158 Steven Parece SR-4 Westfield State 05:32.9 27:34.8 64
159 Ricky Willi JR-3 Marist 05:33.1 27:36.2
160 Justin Koch JR-3 Allegheny 05:33.2 27:36.5 65
161 Austin Bitzas JR-3 Siena 05:33.3 27:37.0
162 Phillip Inguanta FR-1 Oneonta 05:33.5 27:37.9
163 Jeff Craskey SO-2 Temple 05:33.5 27:38.0
164 Daniel Hausamann FR-1 Binghamton 05:33.6 27:38.7 66
165 BRIAN BARKER Senior V Neck Track Club 05:33.7 27:39.0
166 Jared Luckanitz FR-1 Kutztown 05:33.8 27:39.4 67
167 Jake Durante-Koller SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:33.9 27:40.0
168 Taylor Davis SR-4 Siena 05:34.1 27:41.1
169 Phil DeFroscia JR-3 Rider 05:34.4 27:42.4 68
170 ERIC WALLACE Senior UMD Club Running 05:34.7 27:43.7 69
171 Danny Monteith SO-2 Kutztown 05:35.1 27:46.1 70
172 Devonte King SR-4 Kutztown 05:35.3 27:47.0 71
173 William Christ SO-2 Holy Cross 05:35.6 27:48.5 72
174 Christopher Carcich FR-1 Ramapo 05:35.7 27:48.9 73
175 Patrick Thormann SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:36.0 27:50.3
176 Alex Kearney FR-1 Coast Guard 05:36.0 27:50.4
177 Joe Novak FR-1 Penn 05:36.2 27:51.5
178 WIlliam McCoy FR-1 Ramapo 05:36.6 27:53.2 74
179 Anthony Mills SO-2 Rider 05:36.6 27:53.5 75
180 GERARD CONNELLY Senior Unattached 05:36.8 27:54.2
181 Ben Evans SO-2 Allegheny 05:36.8 27:54.2 76
182 John Podles FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:36.8 27:54.3
183 Paul Henry FR-1 Canisius 05:37.2 27:56.5 77
184 Michael Mullaney FR-1 Fairfield 05:37.3 27:57.0 78
185 Keenan Walker FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:37.8 27:59.4
186 Bryan Gallagher SO-2 Holy Cross 05:37.8 27:59.5 79
187 WILL LANDIS Senior Villanova Club Runnin 05:37.9 28:00.0
188 Zac Brower SR-4 Ramapo 05:38.1 28:00.6 80
189 Patrick Brett FR-1 Westfield State 05:38.3 28:01.7 81
190 James Rimmele JR-3 Coast Guard 05:38.3 28:02.0
191 Michael Carroll FR-1 Siena 05:38.8 28:04.1
192 Dustin Sutton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 05:39.1 28:05.6 82
193 Theodore Saydah FR-1 Rider 05:39.2 28:06.5 83
194 Chris Hannan FR-1 Oneonta 05:39.3 28:06.9
195 DYLAN CABRAL Senior Unattached 05:39.6 28:08.1
196 John Sepelak FR-1 Canisius 05:39.7 28:08.8 84
197 JAMES CHAPPELL Senior Lehigh 05:40.0 28:10.5
198 Chad Dashnaw SO-2 Siena 05:40.2 28:11.3
199 Timothy Salit FR-1 Fairfield 05:40.6 28:13.2 85
200 BART WASIOLEK Senior Unattached 05:40.7 28:13.7
201 ZACHARY KRIEGER Senior Unattached 05:40.9 28:14.6
202 Jared Glosser FR-1 East Stroudsburg 05:41.2 28:16.1 86
203 John Miller SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 05:41.3 28:16.5 87
204 DANNY SCHOFIELD Senior UMD Club Running 05:41.3 28:16.7 88
205 Ryan Wieties FR-1 Army West Point 05:41.6 28:18.0
206 Matthew Silas FR-1 Holy Cross 05:41.9 28:19.6 89
207 Phil Lawry FR-1 Oneonta 05:41.9 28:19.9
208 KENNY WILKINSON Senior Lehigh Alumni 05:42.5 28:22.8 90
209 William Hooper FR-1 Ramapo 05:43.0 28:25.1 91
210 Michael Coleman SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:43.1 28:25.6
211 Thomas Stearns FR-1 Ramapo 05:43.7 28:28.8 92
212 JAKE BRITTON Senior UMD Club Running 05:43.8 28:29.3 93
213 Maxwell McKee JR-3 Holy Cross 05:44.6 28:32.9 94
214 Alexander Buccholz FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:44.7 28:33.8 95
215 Andrew Simons FR-1 Westfield State 05:45.0 28:35.3 96
216 BRENDAN CONWAY Senior Garden State Track Cl 05:45.4 28:37.1
217 Eddie White JR-3 Marist 05:45.5 28:37.4
218 Ben Severn FR-1 Connecticut College 05:45.9 28:39.5 97
219 Dan Buccino SO-2 East Stroudsburg 05:45.9 28:39.8 98
220 Caleb Byron JR-3 Allegheny 05:46.0 28:40.3 99
221 Ed Rosalsky FR-1 Ramapo 05:46.0 28:40.3 100
222 John Egan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:46.1 28:40.6
223 Nick Berglin FR-1 Oneonta 05:46.3 28:41.5
224 John Albinson SO-2 Holy Cross 05:46.5 28:42.4 101
225 JEREMY EVANS Senior Unattached 05:46.8 28:44.2
226 Liam Bassett SO-2 Haverford 05:46.9 28:44.8
227 Brendan Thorp FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:47.1 28:45.3
228 Patrick Shea SO-2 Fairfield 05:47.2 28:46.2 102
229 Zachary Nerenberg JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:47.3 28:46.6 103
230 Milo Cowles FR-1 Connecticut College 05:47.8 28:49.3 104
231 Shawn Luce SR-4 Westfield State 05:48.0 28:49.8 105
232 Rory Houston FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:48.2 28:51.2
233 Christian Capalbo SO-2 Westfield State 05:48.4 28:52.1 106
234 Colin Chandler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:48.7 28:53.4 107
235 Riley Hawkins-Hecock FR-1 Wesleyan 05:48.9 28:54.6
236 Sean Mulqueen SR-4 Rider 05:49.0 28:55.1 108
237 Dan Wills SO-2 East Stroudsburg 05:49.9 28:59.5 109
238 Andrew Prior SO-2 Swarthmore 05:49.9 28:59.5 110
239 Ryan Dritschel FR-1 Rider 05:50.2 29:00.8
240 Andrew Infascelli FR-1 Fairfield 05:50.2 29:01.2 111
241 Stephen Jastrzembski FR-1 Fairfield 05:50.5 29:02.4 112
242 Alec Barton SO-2 Ramapo 05:50.7 29:03.3 113
243 Alex Cambria FR-1 Canisius 05:50.8 29:03.8 114
244 Ryan Dean SR-4 Connecticut College 05:51.3 29:06.3 115
245 Brendan Hinds FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:51.6 29:07.8
246 KEVIN LUTZ Senior Unattached 05:52.3 29:11.2
247 JIMMY MILLER Senior Lehigh Alumni 05:52.6 29:13.0 116
248 ZACH LIFMAN Senior Unattached 05:52.7 29:13.2
249 Andrew Thompson JR-3 Kutztown 05:53.0 29:15.1 117
250 Caleb Enis SO-2 Allegheny 05:53.2 29:15.7
251 Sean Brennan SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 05:53.6 29:18.1 118
252 MALCOLM ROGERS Senior UMD Club Running 05:53.9 29:19.5
253 CASEY GILBOY Senior Lehigh Track & Field 05:54.2 29:20.8
254 JASPER CHUMBA Senior Lehigh 05:54.2 29:21.1
255 Quinn Wirth SO-2 Gettysburg 05:54.5 29:22.4 119
256 Daniel Medici FR-1 Siena 05:55.2 29:25.8
257 Nicholas Giampietro SO-2 Adelphi 05:55.9 29:29.4
258 ZACHERY NEKICH Senior Unattached 05:56.0 29:30.0
259 Sam McKeown SR-4 Connecticut College 05:56.1 29:30.2 120
260 Francis Olsson FR-1 Westfield State 05:56.6 29:32.9 121
261 DEREK SANDBLOM Senior UMD Club Running 05:58.8 29:43.7
262 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:00.3 29:51.3 122
263 Thomas Kalantzakos SO-2 Holy Cross 06:00.4 29:51.9 123
264 Brad Baronner JR-3 Allegheny 06:00.5 29:52.4
265 Brandon Lim SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:01.8 29:58.7 124
266 Trevor Walter SR-4 Gettysburg 06:02.1 30:00.2 125
267 Cameron Kelly SO-2 Holy Cross 06:02.6 30:02.5
268 Adam Bourdon JR-3 Westfield State 06:02.7 30:03.1 126
269 Jordan Reyes FR-1 Swarthmore 06:03.4 30:06.4 127
270 Tom Mulligan SO-2 Westfield State 06:05.3 30:16.3
271 William Hoffmann FR-1 Holy Cross 06:05.4 30:16.5
272 Ryan Carucci SO-2 Westfield State 06:05.8 30:18.6
273 Graham Bly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:06.1 30:20.0
274 BRIAN PENDERGHEST Senior Towne Track Club 06:07.1 30:25.1
275 ANDREW STRANIERI Senior Shore AC 06:07.4 30:26.6
276 Kaleb Waiwada FR-1 Susquehanna 06:07.7 30:27.8
277 Arthur Chang FR-1 Haverford 06:09.0 30:34.7
278 DAVID BACHO Senior Breakneck Track Club 06:09.7 30:37.8
279 ANTHONY SIGUENZA Senior Penn State Lehigh Val 06:09.9 30:38.7 128
280 Kyle Holmsen JR-3 Connecticut College 06:09.9 30:39.0 129
281 MacKenzie Greco SO-2 Susquehanna 06:10.9 30:44.0
282 Mike Tinti SO-2 Swarthmore 06:12.7 30:52.6 130
283 Steven Chrappa JR-3 Holy Cross 06:14.8 31:03.3
284 Justin Nikles FR-1 Eastern 06:15.8 31:08.4
285 MATT DiMAIO Senior Unattached 06:16.0 31:09.1
286 DANIEL BRIGGS Senior UMD Club Running 06:17.0 31:14.2
287 NIKLAS ANDERSEN Senior Unattached 06:18.5 31:21.7
288 JOSEPH McVEIGH Senior Lehigh Alumni 06:18.8 31:23.3 131
289 Henry Zhang JR-3 Swarthmore 06:20.4 31:31.0 132
290 Michael O'Donnell JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 06:20.7 31:32.6
291 Andrew Nelson SR-4 Misericordia 06:20.8 31:33.2
292 Elliott Hirsch SR-4 Gettysburg 06:21.4 31:36.1 133
293 Anthony Velleca FR-1 Swarthmore 06:22.5 31:41.4 134
294 DAVID DIAZ   Breakneck Track Club 06:23.7 31:47.6
295 Benjamin Warren FR-1 Swarthmore 06:23.8 31:47.9 135
296 Eric Pressler SO-2 Susquehanna 06:24.5 31:51.4
297 Harry Thoman SO-2 Gettysburg 06:25.8 31:58.2 136
298 Ian Gromen FR-1 Susquehanna 06:27.2 32:04.7
299 Derek Pinchbeck SR-4 Gettysburg 06:29.0 32:13.7 137
300 Ben Becker JR-3 Misericordia 06:31.4 32:25.6
301 CHRIS BUKAVICH Senior PSU-LV 06:35.8 32:47.5
302 ZAC HORSEMAN Senior N/A 06:36.7 32:52.2
303 Caleb Simpson SO-2 Emory & Henry 06:41.0 33:13.6
304 Matthew Olivencia-Jacques SO-2 Swarthmore 06:41.7 33:17.1 138
305 JONATHAN KIDDISH Senior Unattached 06:46.7 33:41.7
306 Corey Lyden JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 06:55.6 34:26.0
307 DAVE MENARD Senior BAA 06:57.0 34:33.0
308 RAMIZ AHMAD Senior UMD Club Running 06:58.3 34:39.4
309 JORDAN INACIO Senior Lehigh Alumni 07:01.4 34:54.9 139
310 JIM DEARDEN Senior Unattached 07:03.4 35:04.7
311 Justin Smith SR-4 Emory & Henry 07:03.6 35:05.7
312 JACOB SROCK Senior Penn State Lehigh Val 07:16.0 36:07.4 140
313 JOHN MEYER Senior Penn State Lehigh Val 07:19.3 36:24.0 141
314 SEAN MURPHY Senior Lehigh Alumni 07:29.8 37:16.0 142
315 JOHN SULLIVAN Senior Alumni (unaffiliated) 07:29.8 37:16.0
316 JD MAXWELL Senior Penn State Lehigh Val 07:32.8 37:31.2 143
317 JOE JOHNSON Senior Penn State Lehigh Val 07:37.8 37:55.8 144
318 ROB VANDERVALK Senior Lehigh Alumni 07:42.9 38:21.4 145
319 LOUIS CINQUINO Senior lehigh Valley Road Ru 08:33.1 42:31.0

Women's Open Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cornell 1:50:20 22:04 20 1 2 3 6 8 10 11
2 Connecticut 1:51:50 22:22 41 4 5 7 12 13 20 31
3 Johns Hopkins 1:54:30 22:54 107 15 16 17 22 37 43 45
4 Navy 1:54:34 22:54 122 9 24 28 29 32 33 39
5 Marist 1:55:26 23:05 149 14 21 35 38 41 49 50
6 Quinnipiac 1:56:46 23:21 190 18 26 27 59 60 73 85
7 James Madison 1:57:09 23:25 209 25 30 34 52 68    
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57:51 23:34 224 19 23 48 63 71 81 91
9 Bucknell 1:58:36 23:43 255 36 47 53 54 65 69 90
10 Williams 1:58:49 23:45 264 44 46 51 56 67    
11 Oneonta 1:59:17 23:51 278 40 55 58 61 64 66  
12 Lafayette 2:01:23 24:16 349 42 57 74 75 101 102 103
13 Holy Cross 2:03:47 24:45 425 62 72 88 99 104 105 122
14 Canisius 2:03:51 24:46 428 70 78 86 87 107 120 125
15 Gettysburg 2:03:59 24:47 434 76 77 80 89 112 113 129
16 East Stroudsburg 2:03:39 24:43 482   79 83 97 106 117 132
17 Misericordia 2:05:37 25:07 498 82 93 96 109 118 121 124
18 Connecticut College 2:05:52 25:10 504 84 92 94 111 123 126 127
19 Cortland St. 2:07:07 25:25 556 98 100 108 119 131 133  
20 Westfield State 2:09:38 25:55 631 114 116 130 135 136 138 143
21 Siena 2:13:03 26:36 647 95 128 137 140 147 151  
22 Rider 2:11:44 26:20 647 110 115 139 141 142    
23 Bryn Mawr 2:21:35 28:19 732 144 145 146 148 149 150 152

Women's Open Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 MEGAN CURHAM Senior Unattached 05:25.9 20:15.2
2 BOGDANA MIMIC Senior Bryn Mawr Running Com 05:30.7 20:33.0
3 KATRINA COOGAN Senior Unattached 05:36.5 20:54.6
4 Briar Brumley FR-1 Cornell 05:49.4 21:42.9 1
5 CALLIE HOGAN Senior Bryn Mawr Running Com 05:49.9 21:44.7
6 MARIA SEYKORA Senior Unattached 05:50.3 21:46.1
7 FRANCES LOEB Senior Georgetown Running Cl 05:52.2 21:53.3
8 Haley Pierce JR-3 Georgetown 05:52.8 21:55.5
9 Annie Taylor FR-1 Cornell 05:54.0 22:00.0 2
10 Maggi Szpak SR-4 Cornell 05:54.1 22:00.3 3
11 Hannah Parker FR-1 Connecticut 05:56.1 22:07.7 4
12 Ericka Randazzo FR-1 Connecticut 05:57.8 22:14.2 5
13 Jessica Elliott SO-2 Cornell 05:58.0 22:14.9 6
14 Meredith Misretta FR-1 Connecticut 05:58.2 22:15.5 7
15 Suzie Petryk FR-1 Cornell 06:00.0 22:22.4 8
16 Orlaith Moynihan FR-1 Iona 06:00.7 22:25.1
17 Gabrielle Perrin FR-1 Navy 06:01.8 22:29.2 9
18 JANELLE HANNA Sophomore University of Guelph 06:02.3 22:31.0
19 Dina Iacone SR-4 Cornell 06:02.9 22:33.0 10
20 Leah Triller SO-2 Cornell 06:03.0 22:33.4 11
21 Emily Howard SR-4 Connecticut 06:03.2 22:34.4 12
22 Chance Masloff FR-1 Cornell 06:03.4 22:35.1
23 Kat Vodopia SR-4 Connecticut 06:04.4 22:38.6 13
24 REBECCA SNELSON Senior Unattached 06:05.0 22:41.0
25 Janelle Solviletti JR-3 Marist 06:06.0 22:44.5 14
26 Emily Stahl FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:06.3 22:45.7 15
27 Ellie Clawson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:06.9 22:48.2 16
28 Abbie Bideaux JR-3 Cornell 06:07.0 22:48.3
29 Gina D'Addario FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:07.0 22:48.3 17
30 Mary Watters FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:07.5 22:50.2 18
31 Meghan McCormick SR-4 Cornell 06:07.5 22:50.4
32 Cassidy Weimer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:07.6 22:50.8 19
33 Erin McCloskey SR-4 Delaware 06:07.7 22:51.2
34 Hannah Fleming FR-1 Connecticut 06:07.7 22:51.2 20
35 Delphi Cleaveland JR-3 Cornell 06:08.3 22:53.1
36 Mariah Christian SO-2 Marist 06:08.4 22:53.4 21
37 Shaina Palmer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:08.5 22:53.9 22
38 Alexandra Fiesel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:08.8 22:55.3 23
39 Michelle Nelson SR-4 Navy 06:08.9 22:55.6 24
40 Jenna Flickinger JR-3 James Madison 06:09.0 22:55.7 25
41 Maria Ricalton FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:09.0 22:56.0 26
42 TREICY CEDENO Senior Sunbury 06:09.1 22:56.3
43 Harmony Grodsky SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:09.9 22:59.4 27
44 Kathryn Jan JR-3 Navy 06:10.2 23:00.5 28
45 Monika Gyalay FR-1 Navy 06:10.4 23:01.0 29
46 Jacqueline O'Shea FR-1 James Madison 06:11.0 23:03.3 30
47 Katie Foley SO-2 Connecticut 06:11.2 23:04.0 31
48 EDANN BRADY Senior Lehigh Alumni/Volunte 06:11.9 23:06.8
49 Sarah Falta JR-3 South Carolina 06:12.2 23:07.9
50 Dale Lescher SR-4 Navy 06:12.3 23:08.2 32
51 Ashley Welker SR-4 Navy 06:12.8 23:09.9 33
52 Angelique DeMeo SO-2 James Madison 06:13.4 23:12.3 34
53 Christine Coughlin SR-4 Marist 06:13.5 23:12.5 35
54 Morgan Price FR-1 Bucknell 06:13.6 23:13.1 36
55 Veronica Boswell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:14.0 23:14.4 37
56 Brianne Vess JR-3 Marist 06:14.0 23:14.6 38
57 Danika Jensen SO-2 Iona 06:15.2 23:18.9
58 Sarah Spring SO-2 Lehigh 06:15.3 23:19.2
59 Rachel Fairbanks FR-1 Navy 06:15.3 23:19.2 39
60 JOSEY RUPERT Senior Eastern Alumni 06:15.4 23:19.7
61 Krista Kicsak FR-1 Oneonta 06:15.5 23:20.0 40
62 Roxy Novo SO-2 Marist 06:15.9 23:21.5 41
63 Evie Jansen SO-2 Navy 06:16.0 23:21.9
64 Kelly Reager JR-3 Lafayette 06:16.6 23:24.3 42
65 Natalia LaSpada FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:17.1 23:26.2 43
66 Emily Harris FR-1 Williams 06:17.3 23:26.8 44
67 ANNIE OCONNELL Senior LUTF- unattached 06:17.4 23:27.1
68 Emilie Hoffer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:18.1 23:29.6 45
69 Maggie Gill JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:18.2 23:30.2
70 EMILY GORDON Junior University of Guelph 06:18.5 23:31.3
71 Abigail Farrell JR-3 Shippensburg 06:18.7 23:32.2
72 LEAH SCHOTT Senior Seton Hill 06:18.8 23:32.6
73 Yvonne Bungei JR-3 Williams 06:19.2 23:34.0 46
74 Ellie Burton SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:19.3 23:34.3
75 Tabitha Wismer FR-1 Bucknell 06:19.8 23:36.1 47
76 Sara Rankin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:20.0 23:36.8 48
77 Claire Beautz FR-1 Delaware 06:20.1 23:37.3
78 Samantha Allen SO-2 UMass Amherst 06:20.5 23:38.7
79 LIZ BARRETT Senior Other affiliation 06:20.6 23:39.0
80 KATIE KRAVITZ Senior Unattached 06:20.6 23:39.2
81 Lara Gaffney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:21.1 23:41.1
82 JULIE LOEB Senior Unattached 06:21.2 23:41.4
83 Shea Bohan FR-1 Marist 06:21.4 23:42.0 49
84 Hannah Albert FR-1 Marist 06:21.9 23:43.8 50
85 Nina Pande JR-3 Williams 06:21.9 23:43.8 51
86 Nicole Harrison FR-1 James Madison 06:22.3 23:45.4 52
87 Sarah Taylor SO-2 South Carolina 06:22.9 23:47.6
88 Emma Cousins SO-2 Bucknell 06:23.3 23:49.1 53
89 Hudson VanSlooten SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:23.3 23:49.3
90 Delaney Worth SO-2 Bucknell 06:23.7 23:50.5 54
91 Jordan Casey FR-1 Marist 06:23.8 23:51.0
92 Samantha Wilks JR-3 Oneonta 06:24.1 23:52.1 55
93 Shannon Martello JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:24.5 23:53.5
94 Phacelia Cramer FR-1 Williams 06:24.6 23:54.1 56
95 Stephanie McCartney JR-3 Lafayette 06:24.9 23:55.0 57
96 Meghan O'Dwyer FR-1 Oneonta 06:25.0 23:55.7 58
97 Molly Doyle FR-1 Delaware 06:25.3 23:56.7
98 Adrienne Borrelli JR-3 Eastern 06:25.5 23:57.5
99 Kristina Ketchum SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:25.9 23:58.9 59
100 YOANGELYS CEDENO Senior Sunbury 06:26.0 23:59.3
101 Julie Candau JR-3 Navy 06:26.5 24:01.1
102 Darby Ginley SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:26.7 24:02.0 60
103 Jessica Narr SO-2 Navy 06:26.9 24:02.5
104 Jada Atchison JR-3 Oneonta 06:27.0 24:02.9 61
105 Kathryn Spitler SO-2 Holy Cross 06:27.4 24:04.5 62
106 Julia Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:27.6 24:05.2
107 June Chiango SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:27.7 24:05.6 63
108 Kyle Oefelein SO-2 Cornell 06:27.8 24:06.1
109 Sarah Latch SO-2 Shippensburg 06:28.1 24:07.0
110 Emily McBain SO-2 Oneonta 06:28.1 24:07.1 64
111 Amber Carroll SR-4 Bucknell 06:28.3 24:07.8 65
112 Jessica Howe FR-1 Marist 06:28.4 24:08.2
113 Hanna Cavanagh JR-3 Oneonta 06:28.4 24:08.3 66
114 Kayla Servin JR-3 Williams 06:29.3 24:11.4 67
115 Madeleine McCarty FR-1 James Madison 06:29.6 24:12.5 68
116 Amanda Mulkey SR-4 Navy 06:30.3 24:15.4
117 Sarah Decker JR-3 Bucknell 06:30.5 24:15.9 69
118 Kayla Stewart FR-1 Canisius 06:30.8 24:17.0 70
119 CAROLYN DUNHAM Senior LUXC alum 06:31.6 24:20.0
120 Kyra Meko SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:32.0 24:21.5
121 Annika Pearson FR-1 Navy 06:32.3 24:22.7
122 Emily Franko SO-2 Marist 06:32.3 24:22.8
123 Alicia Eziekial-Pipkin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:32.3 24:22.9 71
124 Bonny Turnage JR-3 Coast Guard 06:32.7 24:24.3
125 Claire Turner SO-2 Holy Cross 06:32.9 24:25.0 72
126 Allison Haryasz FR-1 UMass Amherst 06:33.1 24:25.8
127 Bianca Luparello JR-3 Marist 06:33.2 24:26.1
128 Alexandra Kowalski FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:33.2 24:26.2 73
129 Morgan Nobles SO-2 Lafayette 06:33.3 24:26.6 74
130 Jennifer Salvatore SO-2 Lafayette 06:33.4 24:26.8 75
131 Caroline Stasiowski SR-4 Allegheny 06:33.7 24:27.8
132 Elizabeth Peper SR-4 Marist 06:34.1 24:29.5
133 Holly Scott SO-2 Gettysburg 06:34.2 24:30.0 76
134 Emily Hartman SR-4 Gettysburg 06:34.4 24:30.5 77
135 Caitlyn McGuinness JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 06:34.6 24:31.2
136 Rachael Weissenburg SO-2 Canisius 06:34.7 24:31.8 78
137 Rachel Rice SR-4 East Carolina 06:35.0 24:32.9
138 Abbie Todd FR-1 Shippensburg 06:35.8 24:35.7
139 Lauren Monteith SR-4 East Stroudsburg 06:35.9 24:36.3 79
140 Jaime Durso JR-3 Marist 06:36.0 24:36.6
141 Casey Uhrich SR-4 Gettysburg 06:36.5 24:38.4 80
142 Lucy Harmon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:36.8 24:39.7 81
143 Lauren Hause SO-2 Misericordia 06:37.2 24:41.0 82
144 Michelle Zazzero SR-4 East Stroudsburg 06:37.4 24:41.7 83
145 MARIA WINTERS Senior Phoenix Rising 06:37.6 24:42.6
146 Anne Birkenmaier JR-3 Lehigh 06:37.6 24:42.7
147 Casey Sullivan SO-2 Connecticut College 06:38.3 24:45.2 84
148 Kylie Cardoso JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:38.6 24:46.3 85
149 Hannah Godfrey SO-2 Navy 06:38.7 24:46.6
150 Gabrielle Brackett JR-3 Shippensburg 06:39.3 24:48.8
151 Meghan Lee FR-1 Canisius 06:39.6 24:49.9 86
152 Samantha Lerner SO-2 Lehigh 06:39.6 24:49.9
153 Melissa Keeley SR-4 Coast Guard 06:39.7 24:50.2
154 Katie Lee FR-1 Canisius 06:40.1 24:51.7 87
155 Haley Leishman SO-2 Holy Cross 06:40.1 24:51.8 88
156 Madison Fox FR-1 Gettysburg 06:40.1 24:52.0 89
157 Lauren Lamoureux JR-3 Bucknell 06:40.3 24:52.6 90
158 Megan O'Dowd SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:40.8 24:54.3 91
159 Eva Brydson FR-1 Connecticut College 06:40.9 24:54.8 92
160 Meredith Hartz FR-1 Misericordia 06:41.5 24:57.0 93
161 Jennifer Burke SO-2 Lehigh 06:42.0 24:58.9
162 Maggie Malloy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:42.2 24:59.5
163 Caitlin Teare FR-1 Connecticut College 06:42.2 24:59.6 94
164 Annica Penn JR-3 Siena 06:42.4 25:00.4 95
165 Emily Mesaris SO-2 Misericordia 06:42.4 25:00.6 96
166 Abigail Kaspszyk FR-1 East Stroudsburg 06:43.2 25:03.3 97
167 Abbey Gray SR-4 Cortland St. 06:43.2 25:03.4 98
168 Kathryn Quandt JR-3 Navy 06:43.5 25:04.4
169 Andi Crosby FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:43.7 25:05.1
170 Kara McCormack JR-3 Holy Cross 06:44.0 25:06.4 99
171 Megan Dufort FR-1 Cortland St. 06:44.2 25:07.0 100
172 Madison Narr FR-1 Bucknell 06:44.6 25:08.5
173 Zoe Nagasing SR-4 Lafayette 06:45.2 25:10.8 101
174 Brook Blackshaw FR-1 Lafayette 06:47.1 25:18.0 102
175 Marissa Holl FR-1 Lafayette 06:47.6 25:19.7 103
176 Emily Iannaconi JR-3 Holy Cross 06:47.6 25:19.8 104
177 Alexandria Benoit SO-2 Holy Cross 06:47.7 25:20.1 105
178 Christina Borghese JR-3 East Stroudsburg 06:47.8 25:20.6 106
179 Christian Conner FR-1 Canisius 06:47.9 25:20.9 107
180 Danielle Milo JR-3 Cortland St. 06:47.9 25:21.0 108
181 Jillian Baldassarre FR-1 Iona 06:47.9 25:21.0
182 Casie Morgan SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:48.2 25:22.1
183 Erin Brush FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:48.6 25:23.6
184 Valerie Pagano SO-2 Misericordia 06:48.7 25:23.8 109
185 Gabriella Vassalotti FR-1 Rider 06:49.7 25:27.7 110
186 Caroline Longacre FR-1 Connecticut College 06:49.9 25:28.5 111
187 Amanda Wivell JR-3 Gettysburg 06:50.1 25:29.1 112
188 Page Wesolowski FR-1 Gettysburg 06:50.4 25:30.3 113
189 Katie Leahy SO-2 Westfield State 06:50.7 25:31.3 114
190 Ariana Gagliardi JR-3 Rider 06:50.7 25:31.4 115
191 Lauren Fitzgerald FR-1 Westfield State 06:50.8 25:31.7 116
192 Abby Waight SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:51.1 25:32.7
193 Nicole Jensen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 06:51.1 25:33.0 117
194 Katherin Schmitter FR-1 Misericordia 06:51.7 25:35.0 118
195 Amanda Sacca SR-4 Cortland St. 06:53.0 25:39.9 119
196 Allison Krein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:53.6 25:42.1
197 Nicolette Reilly SR-4 Lafayette 06:53.8 25:42.8
198 Taylor Marino JR-3 Canisius 06:53.9 25:43.2 120
199 Elise Reardon JR-3 Misericordia 06:54.1 25:43.9 121
200 Katherine Guilbo FR-1 Holy Cross 06:54.1 25:44.1 122
201 Katie DuBois SR-4 Connecticut College 06:54.3 25:44.9 123
202 Darby Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 06:54.9 25:47.0
203 Jill Eberly JR-3 Misericordia 06:54.9 25:47.1 124
204 Kari Tuite FR-1 Canisius 06:55.3 25:48.4 125
205 Stephanie Van Riet FR-1 Connecticut College 06:55.4 25:48.9 126
206 SUE PEARSALL Senior CPTC New Balance 06:56.0 25:51.2
207 Elianna Zimmerman JR-3 Wesleyan 06:56.0 25:51.3
208 Leah Sabatino SR-4 Connecticut College 06:56.1 25:51.6 127
209 Ursula Svoboda JR-3 Siena 06:56.6 25:53.5 128
210 Shea Foley FR-1 Iona 06:56.9 25:54.5
211 Rachael Grube SO-2 Gettysburg 06:57.0 25:54.7 129
212 Taylor Surrette JR-3 Westfield State 06:57.2 25:55.7 130
213 Melissa Emilio SO-2 Cortland St. 06:57.5 25:56.5 131
214 CASSIE KOSAREK Senior Unattached 06:58.1 25:59.0
215 Meghie Weinberger JR-3 East Stroudsburg 06:58.4 26:00.1 132
216 Kaylee Uhl FR-1 Cortland St. 06:59.1 26:02.7 133
217 Jordyn Donnelly FR-1 Misericordia 06:59.7 26:04.8
218 Maggie Schunk SR-4 St. Bonaventure 06:59.8 26:05.3
219 HANNAH ARIS Senior UMBC 07:00.7 26:08.6
220 Marina Martinez SR-4 Swarthmore 07:01.0 26:09.7
221 Kim Rosa-Perez SO-2 Swarthmore 07:01.3 26:10.8
222 Amelia Crawford FR-1 Connecticut College 07:01.6 26:12.1
223 Lindsay Muhs JR-3 Muhlenberg 07:01.6 26:12.2
224 Steph Belby JR-3 East Stroudsburg 07:01.9 26:13.3 134
225 Courtney Brinsky JR-3 St. Bonaventure 07:02.3 26:14.4
226 Nicole Lanoie JR-3 Westfield State 07:03.4 26:18.7 135
227 Jacquelyn Bamberski JR-3 Misericordia 07:03.4 26:18.8
228 Gabrielle Silvestri FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 07:04.1 26:21.2
229 Autumn Brown SO-2 Westfield State 07:04.2 26:21.6 136
230 Alyssa Giungo JR-3 East Stroudsburg 07:04.2 26:21.8
231 Rachel Slusarczyk FR-1 Misericordia 07:04.3 26:22.0
232 Kristen Lancto SR-4 Siena 07:05.1 26:25.2 137
233 Lindsay Stoldt JR-3 Westfield State 07:05.5 26:26.5 138
234 Erin McGuire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 07:05.6 26:27.1
235 Rebecca Arnold FR-1 Rider 07:05.7 26:27.4 139
236 Serena Sung-Clarke FR-1 Swarthmore 07:06.1 26:28.7
237 Lynnsey Ohm SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 07:06.2 26:29.0
238 Emily Cox SO-2 Coast Guard 07:07.0 26:32.2
239 Caroline Morano JR-3 Holy Cross 07:07.2 26:32.7
240 LUANNE ZIMMERMANN Senior UMD Club Running 07:07.8 26:35.1
241 Courtney Joseph SR-4 Muhlenberg 07:08.2 26:36.6
242 Nicole Charbonneau JR-3 Misericordia 07:09.5 26:41.5
243 Alexis Wilson FR-1 Misericordia 07:10.3 26:44.4
244 Abby Bull SR-4 Gettysburg 07:10.3 26:44.5
245 Paige Frantz FR-1 Lock Haven 07:10.4 26:44.8
246 CHERYL BELLAIRE Senior Athena TC 07:10.6 26:45.4
247 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 07:10.6 26:45.4
248 Regina Cortez FR-1 Quinnipiac 07:10.8 26:46.3
249 Molly O'Hara JR-3 Misericordia 07:10.9 26:46.5
250 Stephanie Annunziata FR-1 Misericordia 07:11.5 26:48.9
251 Mary-Kate Killoran JR-3 East Stroudsburg 07:13.0 26:54.5
252 Charlotte Brunjes SR-4 Siena 07:13.6 26:56.7 140
253 Katee Gresko SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 07:14.6 27:00.4
254 Emily Richards JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 07:14.7 27:00.8
255 Briann Downes SO-2 Rider 07:15.7 27:04.6 141
256 Morgan Petro SR-4 Seton Hill 07:17.2 27:10.1
257 Hannah Gallo FR-1 Rider 07:18.2 27:13.8 142
258 Katie Bell FR-1 Gettysburg 07:18.6 27:15.3
259 Hope Ferrebee FR-1 Misericordia 07:19.4 27:18.3
260 Jenna Wallace JR-3 Canisius 07:21.6 27:26.6
261 Claire Martin JR-3 Gettysburg 07:23.1 27:32.0
262 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SR-4 East Stroudsburg 07:23.8 27:34.8
263 Adrianne Stelmack SR-4 Westfield State 07:23.8 27:34.9 143
264 Alyra Parker SO-2 Gettysburg 07:25.2 27:40.1
265 Alexis Young JR-3 St. Bonaventure 07:25.6 27:41.4
266 JENNA REIMER Senior UMD Club Running 07:26.0 27:43.1
267 Claire Petitt FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:27.0 27:46.6 144
268 Allison Field JR-3 St. Bonaventure 07:27.3 27:47.8
269 CAITLIN ADAMS Senior UMD Club Running 07:27.7 27:49.4
270 Yue Yang SR-4 Bryn Mawr 07:29.1 27:54.7 145
271 Gabriela Rachmaciej FR-1 East Stroudsburg 07:29.5 27:56.0
272 Kelly Travitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:30.6 28:00.0
273 Cassidy Barshinger SO-2 Lock Haven 07:31.9 28:04.9
274 Lily Falk FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:32.5 28:07.3 146
275 Acacia Urian SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 07:36.6 28:22.5
276 Quinn Igram FR-1 Gettysburg 07:36.6 28:22.6
277 Margot Hoagland FR-1 Gettysburg 07:36.7 28:22.7
278 Khloe Aragon SO-2 Eastern 07:37.2 28:24.6
279 Hannah Latragna FR-1 Canisius 07:41.1 28:39.4
280 Nicole Romanzo FR-1 Siena 07:43.4 28:47.9 147
281 Sarah Ledger FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:43.8 28:49.4 148
282 Allegra Wham FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:45.9 28:57.4 149
283 Mariah Davila SO-2 East Stroudsburg 07:49.1 29:09.2
284 Marissa Metric SR-4 Misericordia 07:50.0 29:12.6
285 Diana Boyer SO-2 Connecticut College 07:51.9 29:19.5
286 Maggie O'Day SO-2 Misericordia 07:52.5 29:22.0
287 Marissa Mirecki SR-4 Bryn Mawr 07:53.1 29:24.1 150
288 Emily Pierre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 07:53.9 29:26.9
289 Emily Mulcahy JR-3 Westfield State 08:00.5 29:51.8
290 Stephanie Viggiano SR-4 Siena 08:01.3 29:54.8 151
291 Leah Persing FR-1 Misericordia 08:03.3 30:02.0
292 Katie Fitzgerald SO-2 Westfield State 08:06.9 30:15.6
293 Molly Mulcahy FR-1 Westfield State 08:14.9 30:45.4
294 Jocelyn Martinez JR-3 Bryn Mawr 08:18.5 30:58.6 152
295 Maddie Maier FR-1 Bryn Mawr 08:27.5 31:32.5
296 Olivia Pappalardo FR-1 Westfield State 08:27.8 31:33.5
297 Margaret Patchin SR-4 Bryn Mawr 09:10.5 34:12.8
298 Zoe Kyaw FR-1 Swarthmore 09:27.7 35:16.6

Men's Gold Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgetown 2:00:47 24:09 37 3 5 6 10 13 16 22
2 Villanova 2:01:01 24:12 56 1 2 4 12 37 53 62
3 University of Guelph 2:03:35 24:43 160 14 21 38 42 45 59 72
4 Buffalo 2:03:56 24:47 176 26 27 28 31 64 81 89
5 Lock Haven 2:03:46 24:45 178 9 32 40 46 51 120 156
6 Canisius 2:04:20 24:52 219 24 25 36 55 79 111 126
7 Binghamton 2:04:34 24:54 231 17 30 49 65 70 71 109
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04:46 24:57 242 34 48 50 54 56 113 149
9 Lehigh 2:05:34 25:06 321 23 57 63 77 101 110 118
10 Queens 2:05:22 25:04 325 11 39 47 112 116 129 152
11 Connecticut 2:05:58 25:11 347 58 60 67 69 93 99 102
12 UMBC 2:05:39 25:07 348 8 43 68 105 124 139 148
13 Williams 2:05:33 25:06 356 7 76 87 92 94 95 117
14 American 2:06:09 25:13 372 33 35 80 103 121 140 147
15 UMass Amherst 2:06:31 25:18 402 44 66 82 91 119 131 135
16 Temple 2:06:27 25:17 414 18 19 98 125 154 169 174
17 Tulane 2:06:38 25:19 416 20 41 78 136 141 170  
18 Indiana (Pa.) 2:06:48 25:21 433 52 74 86 88 133 177 178
19 George Washington 2:07:37 25:31 509 15 97 115 122 160 172  
20 Johns Hopkins 2:08:12 25:38 552 75 100 104 130 143 146 165
21 La Salle 2:08:17 25:39 558 61 106 108 138 145 157 162
22 Saint Leo 2:08:35 25:43 585 85 90 114 132 164 183 184
23 Middlebury 2:09:07 25:49 629 84 107 137 142 159 161 167
24 Albany 2:09:23 25:52 636 29 128 155 158 166 171 181
25 Xavier (Ohio) 2:09:28 25:53 661 96 127 134 151 153 176 180
26 East Carolina 2:11:28 26:17 714 83 123 144 179 185 186 187
27 Holy Cross 2:10:38 26:07 727 73 150 163 168 173 175 182

Men's Gold Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Patrick Tiernan JR-3 Villanova 04:48.6 23:54.6 1
2 Jordan Williamsz SR-4 Villanova 04:49.2 23:57.6 2
3 Jonathan Green SO-2 Georgetown 04:49.4 23:58.6 3
4 Robert Denault SR-4 Villanova 04:50.1 24:02.3 4
5 Darren Fahy JR-3 Georgetown 04:50.4 24:03.8 5
6 Michael Lederhouse JR-3 Georgetown 04:51.3 24:08.1 6
7 Bijan Mazaheri SR-4 Williams 04:51.4 24:08.7 7
8 Hassan Omar SR-4 UMBC 04:52.2 24:12.5 8
9 Dylan Mountain SR-4 Lock Haven 04:52.4 24:13.4 9
10 Christian Alvarado FR-1 Georgetown 04:52.4 24:13.6 10
11 ALEX WILKIE Junior Queens 04:52.7 24:15.2 11
12 Harry Warnick JR-3 Villanova 04:53.3 24:17.8 12
13 Connor Sheryak SO-2 Georgetown 04:54.4 24:23.7 13
14 AARON HENDRIKX Senior University of Guelph 04:54.5 24:24.3 14
15 Ryan Tucker SR-4 George Washington 04:54.8 24:25.8 15
16 Scott Carpenter JR-3 Georgetown 04:55.3 24:28.0 16
17 Collin Frost SR-4 Binghamton 04:55.5 24:29.0 17
18 Alex Izewski SR-4 Temple 04:55.5 24:29.2 18
19 Matthew Kacyon SR-4 Temple 04:55.9 24:31.0 19
20 Moses Aloiloi SO-2 Tulane 04:56.0 24:31.6 20
21 CHRISTIAN GRAVEL Senior University of Guelph 04:56.0 24:31.6 21
22 Amos Bartelsmeyer SO-2 Georgetown 04:56.3 24:32.8 22
23 Cole Williams SR-4 Georgetown 04:56.7 24:35.1
24 Patrick Reilly SO-2 Lehigh 04:56.9 24:35.8 23
25 Jeffrey Antolos JR-3 Canisius 04:57.0 24:36.5 24
26 Chad Maloy SR-4 Canisius 04:57.3 24:37.7 25
27 Jack Jibb FR-1 Buffalo 04:57.3 24:37.7 26
28 Ahmed Bile JR-3 Georgetown 04:57.3 24:38.1
29 Andrew Berge SO-2 Buffalo 04:57.7 24:40.0 27
30 Barrett Kemp JR-3 Buffalo 04:57.8 24:40.6 28
31 Kyle Gronostaj SO-2 Albany 04:58.0 24:41.3 29
32 Ethan Hausamann SR-4 Binghamton 04:58.6 24:44.4 30
33 Cameron Bruce SR-4 Buffalo 04:59.1 24:46.8 31
34 Addison Monroe SO-2 Lock Haven 04:59.2 24:47.6 32
35 Brendan Johnson JR-3 American 04:59.3 24:47.9 33
36 Paul Szulewski SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:59.4 24:48.2 34
37 Joshua Ellis SR-4 American 04:59.5 24:48.9 35
38 Cooper Roach SR-4 Canisius 04:59.5 24:49.0 36
39 Kevin Corbusier JR-3 Villanova 04:59.6 24:49.3 37
40 BEN WORKMAN Freshman University of Guelph 04:59.7 24:49.9 38
41 JEFF ARCHER Senior Queens 04:59.8 24:50.4 39
42 Ben Robinson SR-4 Lock Haven 05:00.1 24:51.7 40
43 Emmanuel Rotich FR-1 Tulane 05:00.3 24:52.8 41
44 ANDREW GORDON Senior University of Guelph 05:00.6 24:54.2 42
45 Austin Hayslett SR-4 UMBC 05:00.7 24:54.8 43
46 Benjamin Groleau SR-4 UMass Amherst 05:00.7 24:54.8 44
47 BRAYDEN SENECA Junior University of Guelph 05:00.8 24:55.4 45
48 Matt Guiod SR-4 Lock Haven 05:00.9 24:55.6 46
49 ERIC WYNANDS Sophomore Queens 05:01.1 24:56.6 47
50 Adam Barnard FR-1 Georgetown 05:01.3 24:57.7
51 Dan Savage JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:01.3 24:58.0 48
52 Eric Holt JR-3 Binghamton 05:01.4 24:58.2 49
53 Quinn Davis SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:01.4 24:58.3 50
54 Alex Diltz SR-4 Lock Haven 05:01.4 24:58.3 51
55 Austin Cooper SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 05:01.5 24:58.9 52
56 Robert Hurlbut SR-4 Villanova 05:01.9 25:00.6 53
57 Jimmy Daniels JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:01.9 25:00.7 54
58 Brennan Root JR-3 Canisius 05:01.9 25:00.9 55
59 David Dorsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:01.9 25:01.0 56
60 Evan Hardy SR-4 Lehigh 05:02.3 25:03.0 57
61 Patrick Begley SO-2 Connecticut 05:02.7 25:04.6 58
62 PETER QUOSAI Sophomore University of Guelph 05:02.8 25:05.2 59
63 PJ Garmon FR-1 Connecticut 05:03.0 25:06.5 60
64 Brendan Robertson SR-4 La Salle 05:03.1 25:06.9 61
65 Michael Crozier SO-2 Georgetown 05:03.5 25:09.0
66 Drake Johnston SO-2 Villanova 05:03.7 25:09.9 62
67 Evan Ward SR-4 Lehigh 05:03.9 25:10.8 63
68 Derek Palafox SR-4 Buffalo 05:03.9 25:11.0 64
69 Jonathan Vallecorsa SR-4 Binghamton 05:04.0 25:11.1 65
70 Jay McMahon SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:04.0 25:11.2 66
71 Mike O'Donnell SO-2 Connecticut 05:04.0 25:11.4 67
72 Jonathan Luckin JR-3 UMBC 05:04.1 25:11.9 68
73 Aidan Fiol SO-2 Connecticut 05:04.2 25:12.1 69
74 Nathaniel Kozyra JR-3 Binghamton 05:04.2 25:12.1 70
75 Andrew Roache SR-4 Binghamton 05:04.3 25:12.9 71
76 MARK PATTON Freshman University of Guelph 05:04.4 25:13.4 72
77 Dennis Muldoon SR-4 Holy Cross 05:04.6 25:14.3 73
78 Raymond Ofman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 05:04.8 25:15.1 74
79 Louis Levine SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:04.8 25:15.4 75
80 Todd Ford SR-4 Williams 05:04.9 25:15.6 76
81 Ryan Cooney JR-3 Lehigh 05:04.9 25:15.7 77
82 Jonathan White SR-4 Tulane 05:05.0 25:16.1 78
83 Xavier Sauvageau JR-3 Canisius 05:05.1 25:16.5 79
84 Matthew Rainey FR-1 American 05:05.1 25:16.8 80
85 Justin VanEpps SO-2 Buffalo 05:05.2 25:17.0 81
86 Daniel Sheldon SR-4 UMass Amherst 05:05.2 25:17.5 82
87 Jorge Montes JR-3 East Carolina 05:05.3 25:17.7 83
88 Sebastian Matt SR-4 Middlebury 05:05.3 25:17.9 84
89 Rafal Matuszczak JR-3 Saint Leo 05:05.4 25:18.3 85
90 Greg Beaudette JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 05:05.6 25:19.5 86
91 Ben Decker SO-2 Williams 05:05.9 25:20.6 87
92 Alex Hampel SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 05:06.2 25:22.1 88
93 BRANDON KIRKUP Junior University of Guelph 05:06.2 25:22.4
94 Craig Kaiser JR-3 Buffalo 05:06.4 25:23.3 89
95 Valentin Lenz SR-4 Saint Leo 05:06.4 25:23.4 90
96 Samuel Conway SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:06.5 25:23.8 91
97 Peter Hale JR-3 Williams 05:06.6 25:24.1 92
98 Kyle Barber FR-1 Connecticut 05:06.6 25:24.2 93
99 Kyle Kistinger SR-4 Williams 05:06.6 25:24.3 94
100 Noah Williams JR-3 Williams 05:06.8 25:25.2 95
101 Garrett Knapik SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:07.0 25:26.3 96
102 DREW ANDERSON Senior University of Guelph 05:07.1 25:26.8
103 Seamus Roddy JR-3 George Washington 05:07.1 25:26.9 97
104 Austin Coneys SR-4 Buffalo 05:07.2 25:27.4
105 Stephan Listabarth JR-3 Temple 05:07.3 25:27.5 98
106 Kyle Brackman FR-1 Connecticut 05:07.6 25:29.0 99
107 Ryan Schwartz SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:07.6 25:29.4 100
108 Kyle Kirk SO-2 Lehigh 05:07.7 25:29.5 101
109 Parker Timmerman SO-2 Connecticut 05:07.8 25:30.2 102
110 Alaeldin Tirba SO-2 American 05:07.9 25:30.4 103
111 Oliver Hickson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:08.3 25:32.4 104
112 Rhys Burgett SO-2 UMBC 05:08.3 25:32.6 105
113 John Pujols JR-3 La Salle 05:08.3 25:32.8 106
114 Ascencion Aispuro SO-2 Middlebury 05:08.5 25:33.5 107
115 CONNOR BLACK Sophomore University of Guelph 05:08.7 25:34.5
116 David Ozarowski JR-3 La Salle 05:08.8 25:35.2 108
117 MOSTAFA ELKURDY Sophomore University of Guelph 05:09.1 25:36.4
118 Thomas Moshier FR-1 Binghamton 05:09.2 25:37.3 109
119 Scott Mason SO-2 Lehigh 05:09.3 25:37.6 110
120 Michael Anvelt SR-4 Canisius 05:09.4 25:38.1 111
121 MARK SCHMIDT Sophomore Queens 05:09.5 25:38.5 112
122 CAELUM WISHART Sophomore University of Guelph 05:09.5 25:38.6
123 Adam Hunt FR-1 Buffalo 05:09.6 25:39.1
124 Collin Crilly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:09.6 25:39.3 113
125 LIAM STILES Junior University of Guelph 05:09.9 25:40.6
126 Anthony Deleva SO-2 Saint Leo 05:09.9 25:40.7 114
127 Jordan Pantalone JR-3 George Washington 05:09.9 25:40.8 115
128 JOEY STEL Sophomore Queens 05:10.1 25:41.6 116
129 Liam Simpson SO-2 Williams 05:10.3 25:42.5 117
130 Joseph Inglis SO-2 Lehigh 05:10.5 25:43.5 118
131 Paolo Tavares JR-3 UMass Amherst 05:10.7 25:44.4 119
132 Jacob Fetterman JR-3 Lock Haven 05:10.8 25:45.1 120
133 Samuel Doud SO-2 American 05:10.9 25:45.4 121
134 Andy Weber FR-1 George Washington 05:11.2 25:46.9 122
135 William Cline SR-4 East Carolina 05:11.3 25:47.4 123
136 Ifa Eado SO-2 UMBC 05:11.5 25:48.3 124
137 Daniel Muldoon FR-1 Buffalo 05:11.5 25:48.8
138 Will Maltin SR-4 Temple 05:11.7 25:49.7 125
139 Galen Snyder JR-3 Canisius 05:11.8 25:50.0 126
140 William Becker SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:11.8 25:50.2 127
141 Ben Malone SO-2 Villanova 05:11.9 25:50.5
142 Dylan Servos FR-1 Buffalo 05:11.9 25:50.5
143 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Albany 05:11.9 25:50.7 128
144 CHRIS FITZGIBBON Sophomore Queens 05:12.0 25:51.2 129
145 Grant Wiggins FR-1 Villanova 05:12.1 25:51.6
146 Akshay Alaghatta JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:12.2 25:52.0 130
147 John Burns JR-3 UMass Amherst 05:12.2 25:52.3 131
148 Josh Sopchak FR-1 Canisius 05:12.3 25:52.5
149 Carl Dunne SR-4 Saint Leo 05:12.3 25:52.6 132
150 Hutson Baumann FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 05:12.4 25:53.1 133
151 Aaron Peterson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:12.5 25:53.4 134
152 Lloyd Webb JR-3 Buffalo 05:12.6 25:54.0
153 Tyler Hagen SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:12.7 25:54.5 135
154 Chris Lowery JR-3 Tulane 05:13.0 25:55.8 136
155 Samuel Cartwright SR-4 Middlebury 05:13.1 25:56.4 137
156 Matt Russo FR-1 Connecticut 05:13.1 25:56.7
157 Timothy Whelan SO-2 Buffalo 05:13.2 25:57.0
158 Chris Berry JR-3 La Salle 05:13.2 25:57.2 138
159 Sean Burke SR-4 Lehigh 05:13.4 25:58.1
160 Nathan Nadal FR-1 UMBC 05:13.5 25:58.7 139
161 Benjamin Thomas SR-4 UMass Amherst 05:13.7 25:59.5
162 James Belfatto SO-2 American 05:14.0 26:01.1 140
163 Edward Wilson SR-4 Connecticut 05:14.1 26:01.3
164 Nicholas Meloro SR-4 Tulane 05:14.3 26:02.3 141
165 Christopher Mascetti SO-2 Lehigh 05:14.3 26:02.7
166 John McCarthy SO-2 Buffalo 05:14.4 26:02.8
167 Miles Meijer FR-1 Middlebury 05:14.4 26:02.9 142
168 Morgan Marlow SR-4 UMass Amherst 05:14.5 26:03.3
169 Billy Scola SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:14.5 26:03.5 143
170 Nicholas Ciaccia FR-1 East Carolina 05:14.9 26:05.4 144
171 Tim Flanagan SR-4 La Salle 05:15.0 26:05.7 145
172 Everett Geiger FR-1 Buffalo 05:15.0 26:06.2
173 Alex Fitzgerald JR-3 Lehigh 05:15.1 26:06.6
174 Schaffer Ochstein SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:15.2 26:06.8 146
175 Benjamin Doiron FR-1 American 05:15.2 26:06.9 147
176 Patrick Duboyce SO-2 UMBC 05:15.2 26:07.2 148
177 Jack Daly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:15.3 26:07.5 149
178 Joseph Prunty FR-1 Holy Cross 05:15.5 26:08.5 150
179 Griffin Colaizzi SO-2 Williams 05:15.5 26:08.5
180 Avery Campbell JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:15.6 26:08.8 151
181 TRISTAN WOODFINE Freshman University of Guelph 05:15.6 26:09.1
182 KEVIN AZOCAR Senior Queens 05:15.7 26:09.3 152
183 Jordan Shepherd JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:15.7 26:09.6 153
184 Gabe Bender SR-4 Canisius 05:15.9 26:10.2
185 Johnathan Condly FR-1 Temple 05:16.0 26:10.7 154
186 Alexander Stuver JR-3 Canisius 05:16.4 26:12.8
187 Wyatt Million JR-3 Connecticut 05:16.4 26:12.9
188 Calvin Butlak FR-1 Albany 05:16.5 26:13.3 155
189 Nicholas Hirdt JR-3 Lehigh 05:16.5 26:13.4
190 Sean Weidner FR-1 Lock Haven 05:16.5 26:13.5 156
191 Gustavo Gonzalez SO-2 Canisius 05:16.6 26:13.8
192 Ryan Magnus JR-3 La Salle 05:16.6 26:14.0 157
193 Zachary Cook SR-4 Albany 05:16.9 26:15.4 158
194 Samuel Klockenkemper JR-3 Middlebury 05:17.2 26:17.1 159
195 Charles Arnold SO-2 George Washington 05:17.3 26:17.5 160
196 Harrison Knowlton FR-1 Middlebury 05:17.5 26:18.4 161
197 Daniel Kosogof FR-1 La Salle 05:17.6 26:18.9 162
198 G Matthew Greco JR-3 Holy Cross 05:17.8 26:19.9 163
199 Niclas Bez JR-3 Saint Leo 05:17.9 26:20.2 164
200 Brandon Fielder SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:18.0 26:21.0 165
201 Tyler Ranke SO-2 Albany 05:18.3 26:22.6 166
202 Bryan Howard FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:18.5 26:23.5
203 Tim McGovern SO-2 Middlebury 05:18.6 26:23.8 167
204 Michael Andre JR-3 Holy Cross 05:18.7 26:24.5 168
205 Zachary Frahlich FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:18.9 26:25.2
206 Ben Evans FR-1 Temple 05:19.2 26:26.9 169
207 Matthew Tarduno SR-4 Williams 05:19.3 26:27.2
208 Andrew Michelson FR-1 Middlebury 05:19.4 26:27.7
209 James Hill III FR-1 Tulane 05:19.5 26:28.4 170
210 Tommy Higley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:19.5 26:28.5
211 Keith Machabee SO-2 Albany 05:19.7 26:29.3 171
212 Austin Anderson FR-1 Williams 05:19.8 26:29.7
213 Adam McIe JR-3 Binghamton 05:19.9 26:30.4
214 Michael Famigliette FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:20.0 26:30.8
215 Conner James FR-1 George Washington 05:20.0 26:30.8 172
216 John Bentivegna JR-3 Holy Cross 05:20.1 26:31.3 173
217 Tyji Mays FR-1 Temple 05:20.2 26:31.8 174
218 Liam Dow SO-2 Lehigh 05:20.2 26:31.8
219 Liam Wall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:20.3 26:32.5
220 JACOB WANUCH   Queens 05:20.4 26:32.9
221 Henry Dodge JR-3 Holy Cross 05:20.5 26:33.2 175
222 Alex Condotti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:20.6 26:33.6
223 Geoffrey Kazlow SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:20.6 26:33.7
224 Matthew Mekaelian FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:20.6 26:33.8 176
225 Evan Guerin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:20.8 26:34.6
226 Jereamy Hall FR-1 Lock Haven 05:20.9 26:35.1
227 Henry Colby SO-2 Lock Haven 05:20.9 26:35.5
228 Caleb Cordell JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 05:21.2 26:36.8 177
229 Chris Trimble SR-4 La Salle 05:21.3 26:37.3
230 Johnathon Cook FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:21.3 26:37.5
231 Doran Walsten SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:21.4 26:37.9
232 Jordan Psaltakis JR-3 UMBC 05:21.5 26:38.1
233 Dalton Trump JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 05:21.6 26:38.7 178
234 Sam Layding FR-1 Lehigh 05:22.0 26:40.8
235 Tyler Vella SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 05:22.4 26:42.5
236 Corbin Boyles FR-1 East Carolina 05:22.6 26:43.8 179
237 Josh Lampron JR-3 Villanova 05:22.7 26:44.3
238 TYLER BARTFAI Junior University of Guelph 05:22.8 26:44.9
239 Waterman Eric FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:23.0 26:45.5
240 Charlie Korodi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:23.0 26:45.9 180
241 Luke Kessler SO-2 UMBC 05:23.2 26:46.9
242 Scott Davern SO-2 Lock Haven 05:23.8 26:49.5
243 Arvind Arikatla JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:24.1 26:51.0
244 Ryan Fox FR-1 Albany 05:24.2 26:51.6 181
245 Matthew Kane FR-1 UMBC 05:24.5 26:53.2
246 Clint Corso FR-1 La Salle 05:24.8 26:54.5
247 Luke Hinz JR-3 Williams 05:25.0 26:55.5
248 Alex Nole SO-2 Lock Haven 05:25.0 26:55.6
249 Mitchell Coakley SO-2 Lock Haven 05:25.0 26:55.8
250 Brandon Williams FR-1 Canisius 05:25.8 26:59.6
251 Michael Lewis SO-2 Lock Haven 05:26.3 27:02.0
252 Blake Croteau JR-3 UMass Amherst 05:26.3 27:02.1
253 Connor Hennessey FR-1 Holy Cross 05:27.3 27:07.2 182
254 Daryn Hutchings FR-1 Binghamton 05:28.0 27:10.8
255 Leo Potters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:28.1 27:11.2
256 David Carey JR-3 Canisius 05:28.4 27:12.7
257 Stephen Brown SO-2 Saint Leo 05:28.7 27:14.1 183
258 Austin Oetinger FR-1 Canisius 05:29.7 27:19.0
259 Matthew Gladysz FR-1 Albany 05:30.8 27:24.3
260 Francisco Tejidor SR-4 Holy Cross 05:30.9 27:25.0
261 Jonathan Buytenhuys FR-1 Lock Haven 05:31.0 27:25.5
262 David Garton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:31.2 27:26.7
263 Liam Mallon FR-1 Albany 05:31.4 27:27.7
264 Jack Felt JR-3 Lock Haven 05:31.6 27:28.4
265 Joey Franze SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 05:31.6 27:28.6
266 Elijah Silas JR-3 Saint Leo 05:31.8 27:29.4 184
267 Christopher Conley JR-3 Holy Cross 05:31.9 27:30.0
268 Joseph Murphy SR-4 Holy Cross 05:31.9 27:30.2
269 Thomas Sommer FR-1 American 05:32.4 27:32.3
270 Abel Tecle JR-3 East Carolina 05:32.7 27:34.2 185
271 Marshall Demaree SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:33.8 27:39.6
272 John Crossley SO-2 East Carolina 05:34.3 27:41.8 186
273 Stefano Migliorati FR-1 East Carolina 05:34.9 27:45.1 187
274 Travis Jordon JR-3 Canisius 05:35.1 27:46.1
275 Harold Lamour SR-4 Albany 05:35.4 27:47.3
276 Dan Rosenblatt JR-3 La Salle 05:38.3 28:02.0
277 Joseph Leconey SO-2 La Salle 05:39.7 28:08.9
278 Justin McNabb SR-4 La Salle 05:40.0 28:10.3

Women's Gold Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 University of Guelph 1:44:59 20:59 105 3 7 19 32 44 50 89
2 Cornell 1:45:53 21:10 155 4 15 35 48 53 61 66
3 Johns Hopkins 1:46:28 21:17 180 9 29 43 47 52 133 146
4 Connecticut 1:46:17 21:15 181 2 21 36 54 68 70 96
5 James Madison 1:46:38 21:19 210 10 17 28 57 98 131 160
6 Bowling Green 1:46:50 21:22 225 6 26 60 64 69 95 101
7 Albany 1:47:24 21:28 263 14 31 58 63 97 117 177
8 Buffalo 1:48:16 21:39 314 38 45 56 82 93 102 104
9 Navy 1:48:18 21:39 323 25 49 65 85 99 108 125
10 Quinnipiac 1:48:39 21:43 350 24 37 71 84 134 141 173
11 Xavier (Ohio) 1:48:37 21:43 354 30 40 78 94 112 136 181
12 Queens Gaels 1:48:03 21:36 360 5 11 73 132 139 171 199
13 George Washington 1:49:06 21:49 392 51 67 79 88 107 167 205
14 Marist 1:49:17 21:51 402 42 74 76 92 118 175 190
15 Maryland 1:49:26 21:53 429 27 46 75 129 152 182 189
16 Tufts 1:49:53 21:58 473 55 83 100 111 124 145 150
17 Williams 1:50:11 22:02 494 41 91 103 115 144 169 210
18 South Carolina 1:50:06 22:01 497 22 81 116 120 158 161 168
19 Middlebury 1:50:14 22:02 510 20 72 113 151 154 185 195
20 UMBC 1:49:59 21:59 519 13 18 128 162 198 204 214
21 East Carolina 1:50:38 22:07 546 23 109 123 142 149 184 186
22 Holy Cross 1:50:55 22:11 581 33 105 114 155 174 176 220
23 Rutgers 1:50:36 22:07 587 8 106 122 172 179 212 215
24 Delaware 1:51:05 22:13 592 59 110 127 137 159 188 209
25 Rider 1:51:01 22:12 605 16 39 164 180 206 225 229
26 Oneonta 1:51:29 22:17 619 90 121 130 138 140 183 197
27 UMass Amherst 1:51:29 22:17 626 62 86 119 166 193 200 203
28 American 1:52:37 22:31 719 34 126 135 207 217 227 233
29 Temple 1:52:49 22:33 734 1 77 211 222 223 226 231
30 Saint Leo 1:52:38 22:31 741 12 147 163 201 218 224 237
31 Lehigh 1:52:56 22:35 780 87 153 157 191 192 202 221
32 Loyola (Md.) 1:54:42 22:56 877 148 156 165 178 230 236 238
33 VCU 1:56:02 23:12 912 80 170 196 232 234    
34 Lafayette 1:56:16 23:15 1050 194 208 213 216 219 228 235
35 La Salle 2:02:53 24:34 1050 143 187 239 240 241    

Women's Gold Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Blanca Fernandez SR-4 Temple 05:28.9 20:26.5 1
2 Emily Durgin SR-4 Connecticut 05:29.5 20:28.6 2
3 KATRINA ALLISON Senior University of Guelph 05:29.9 20:30.2 3
4 Taylor Spillane JR-3 Cornell 05:30.8 20:33.5 4
5 JULIE-ANNE STAEHLI Senior Queens Gaels 05:30.9 20:33.9 5
6 Rachel Walny FR-1 Bowling Green 05:31.5 20:35.9 6
7 KATELYN AYERS Junior University of Guelph 05:32.5 20:39.6 7
8 Paige Senatore SR-4 Rutgers 05:33.5 20:43.6 8
9 Sophia Meehan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:35.1 20:49.5 9
10 Kathleen Stewart SR-4 James Madison 05:35.4 20:50.5 10
11 CLAIRE SUMNER Junior Queens Gaels 05:35.8 20:52.0 11
12 Colett Rampf SO-2 Saint Leo 05:36.1 20:53.2 12
13 Sarah Daly SR-4 UMBC 05:36.6 20:54.9 13
14 Jessica Donohue JR-3 Albany 05:36.6 20:55.0 14
15 Caroline Kellner SR-4 Cornell 05:37.0 20:56.5 15
16 Emily Ritter SR-4 Rider 05:37.5 20:58.5 16
17 Carol Strock JR-3 James Madison 05:37.8 20:59.5 17
18 Sophia Cologer JR-3 UMBC 05:38.0 21:00.3 18
19 SOPHIA WATTS Junior University of Guelph 05:39.5 21:05.9 19
20 Abigail Nadler FR-1 Middlebury 05:39.9 21:07.4 20
21 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 05:40.4 21:09.2 21
22 Mary Reiser JR-3 South Carolina 05:40.5 21:09.4 22
23 Caroline Reiser JR-3 East Carolina 05:40.5 21:09.5 23
24 Niamh Ashe JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:40.6 21:10.1 24
25 Kelley Robinson SR-4 Navy 05:40.8 21:10.8 25
26 Rebecca Rae SR-4 Bowling Green 05:41.1 21:12.0 26
27 Alexandra Lucki SO-2 Maryland 05:41.5 21:13.3 27
28 Tessa Mundell JR-3 James Madison 05:41.5 21:13.5 28
29 Tess Meehan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:41.6 21:13.6 29
30 Sarah Mazzei SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:42.0 21:15.2 30
31 Molly Pezzulo SR-4 Albany 05:42.4 21:16.5 31
32 CHERYSE MITTON Junior University of Guelph 05:42.7 21:17.6 32
33 Heather Martin SR-4 Georgetown 05:43.2 21:19.8
34 Audrey Belf FR-1 Georgetown 05:43.5 21:20.6
35 Hannah Jeter SO-2 Holy Cross 05:43.5 21:20.6 33
36 Kassidy Ayres FR-1 American 05:43.6 21:21.2 34
37 Shannon Hugard SO-2 Cornell 05:43.8 21:22.0 35
38 Laura Williamson SR-4 Connecticut 05:44.1 21:23.1 36
39 Emily Wolff SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:44.4 21:24.0 37
40 Chardae Henry FR-1 Buffalo 05:44.4 21:24.3 38
41 Nicolette Mateescu SR-4 Rider 05:44.5 21:24.6 39
42 Caroline Gosser FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:44.7 21:25.1 40
43 Victoria Kingham SO-2 Williams 05:44.8 21:25.7 41
44 Kristen Traub SR-4 Marist 05:44.9 21:25.9 42
45 Hannah Oneda SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:45.0 21:26.3 43
46 DANIELLE JOSSINET Freshman University of Guelph 05:45.1 21:26.6 44
47 Corinne Birchard JR-3 Buffalo 05:45.3 21:27.5 45
48 Emily VandeWater JR-3 Maryland 05:45.5 21:28.3 46
49 Caroline Smith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:45.6 21:28.6 47
50 Gracie Todd FR-1 Cornell 05:45.7 21:29.1 48
51 Erin Mcdonnell FR-1 Navy 05:45.8 21:29.4 49
52 SARAH WISMER Sophomore University of Guelph 05:46.0 21:30.2 50
53 Macaulay Porter JR-3 George Washington 05:46.1 21:30.4 51
54 Courtney Kelly SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:46.2 21:30.7 52
55 Sabrina Southerland JR-3 Georgetown 05:46.3 21:31.3
56 Jacquelyn Katzman SO-2 Cornell 05:46.5 21:32.0 53
57 Abby Mace SR-4 Connecticut 05:46.7 21:32.7 54
58 Audrey Gould SR-4 Tufts 05:46.8 21:33.0 55
59 Amy Shaw SO-2 Buffalo 05:46.8 21:33.2 56
60 Olivia Viparina FR-1 James Madison 05:47.1 21:34.3 57
61 Johanna Smith JR-3 Albany 05:47.2 21:34.4 58
62 Betsy Erlanger JR-3 Delaware 05:47.6 21:36.2 59
63 Jasmine Redman SR-4 Bowling Green 05:47.9 21:37.1 60
64 Claire DeVoe SR-4 Cornell 05:48.1 21:37.8 61
65 Heather MacLean JR-3 UMass Amherst 05:48.3 21:38.8 62
66 Schuyler Pruyn JR-3 Albany 05:48.4 21:39.0 63
67 Mackenzie McMillin JR-3 Bowling Green 05:48.5 21:39.5 64
68 Ali Valenti FR-1 Navy 05:49.3 21:42.3 65
69 Kristen Niedrach SR-4 Cornell 05:49.4 21:42.6 66
70 Ariana North JR-3 George Washington 05:49.7 21:43.8 67
71 Haley Hasty FR-1 Connecticut 05:49.8 21:44.2 68
72 Andrea Alt SR-4 Bowling Green 05:50.4 21:46.3 69
73 Courtney Ackerley FR-1 Connecticut 05:50.4 21:46.6 70
74 Kaleigh Roberts SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:50.6 21:47.1 71
75 Adrian Walsh SR-4 Middlebury 05:50.7 21:47.6 72
76 CHARLOTTE DUNLAP Senior Queens Gaels 05:50.8 21:48.1 73
77 Mara Schiffhauer SO-2 Marist 05:51.0 21:48.7 74
78 Sydney Almeida JR-3 Maryland 05:51.1 21:48.9 75
79 Elizabeth Wasserman JR-3 Marist 05:51.1 21:49.2 76
80 Catherine Pinson SO-2 Temple 05:51.2 21:49.6 77
81 Caterina Karas JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:51.3 21:49.9 78
82 Lauren T'Kint SO-2 George Washington 05:51.5 21:50.7 79
83 Emily Dyke JR-3 VCU 05:51.6 21:51.1 80
84 Allie Sprague SO-2 South Carolina 05:51.8 21:51.7 81
85 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Buffalo 05:52.1 21:53.0 82
86 Olivia Beltrani SR-4 Tufts 05:52.3 21:53.6 83
87 Eve Glasergreen FR-1 Cornell 05:52.4 21:54.0
88 Tracy Campbell SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:52.6 21:54.6 84
89 Mary Cate Scully JR-3 Navy 05:52.7 21:55.0 85
90 Carly Zinner SR-4 UMass Amherst 05:52.8 21:55.3 86
91 Laura Barnes SO-2 Lehigh 05:52.8 21:55.5 87
92 Mackenzie Lemieux SO-2 Cornell 05:52.9 21:55.8
93 Madison Yerke FR-1 George Washington 05:53.0 21:56.1 88
94 CHARLOTTE WARD Sophomore University of Guelph 05:53.1 21:56.6 89
95 Mary Kate Bida JR-3 Oneonta 05:53.2 21:56.9 90
96 Hannah Cole JR-3 Williams 05:53.5 21:58.2 91
97 Emily Burns FR-1 Marist 05:53.6 21:58.5 92
98 Meagan Hopkins JR-3 Buffalo 05:53.7 21:58.7 93
99 Gina Genco FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:53.7 21:58.7 94
100 Elena Lancioni SO-2 Bowling Green 05:53.8 21:59.3 95
101 Lisa Zimmer JR-3 Connecticut 05:53.9 21:59.4 96
102 Valentina Talevi SR-4 Albany 05:53.9 21:59.5 97
103 Erica Gray SO-2 James Madison 05:54.3 22:00.9 98
104 Meghan Harvey SR-4 Navy 05:54.3 22:01.2 99
105 Samantha Cox JR-3 Tufts 05:54.5 22:01.8 100
106 Rebecca Schott SO-2 Bowling Green 05:54.6 22:02.1 101
107 Charlotte Molloy SO-2 Buffalo 05:54.9 22:03.3 102
108 Emily Sundquist SO-2 Williams 05:55.2 22:04.4 103
109 Rachel Barich FR-1 Buffalo 05:55.2 22:04.5 104
110 Mary Welsh JR-3 Holy Cross 05:55.3 22:04.7 105
111 Allyson Black FR-1 Rutgers 05:55.5 22:05.4 106
112 Miranda DiBiaso SO-2 George Washington 05:55.6 22:05.9 107
113 Morgan O'Connor SR-4 Navy 05:55.7 22:06.3 108
114 Shewit Weldense SR-4 East Carolina 05:56.0 22:07.4 109
115 Elizabeth McGroarty SO-2 Delaware 05:56.0 22:07.4 110
116 Kelly Fahey JR-3 Tufts 05:56.1 22:07.7 111
117 Maggie Christe SO-2 Connecticut 05:56.1 22:07.8
118 Allison Sinning SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:56.3 22:08.6 112
119 Katherine Tercek SR-4 Middlebury 05:56.5 22:09.2 113
120 Rachel Sowinski JR-3 Holy Cross 05:56.9 22:10.8 114
121 Brittany Fuller FR-1 Buffalo 05:57.0 22:11.2
122 Olivia Young FR-1 Cornell 05:57.2 22:11.7
123 Michelle Buncke JR-3 Williams 05:57.2 22:11.7 115
124 Emily Harding SO-2 South Carolina 05:57.3 22:12.2 116
125 Cara Sherman FR-1 Albany 05:57.5 22:13.0 117
126 Nicolette Nesi SR-4 Marist 05:58.1 22:15.2 118
127 Colleen Sands SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:58.3 22:15.9 119
128 Martha McCoy FR-1 South Carolina 05:58.3 22:16.1 120
129 Liz Lagoy SO-2 Connecticut 05:58.4 22:16.3
130 Rachael Shine JR-3 Oneonta 05:58.5 22:16.5 121
131 Kaitlyn Bedard JR-3 Rutgers 05:58.5 22:16.9 122
132 Grace Sullivan FR-1 East Carolina 05:58.7 22:17.4 123
133 Alice Wasserman JR-3 Tufts 05:58.7 22:17.4 124
134 Brenna McDannold JR-3 Navy 05:58.7 22:17.6 125
135 Adriana Hooks FR-1 American 05:58.8 22:17.7 126
136 Melinda Wheeler JR-3 Buffalo 05:58.9 22:18.2
137 Ashley Krulik SR-4 Navy 05:59.0 22:18.6
138 Lauren Zodl FR-1 Delaware 05:59.1 22:19.0 127
139 Chelsea Vane JR-3 UMBC 05:59.2 22:19.2 128
140 Katie Nappi SR-4 Maryland 05:59.4 22:20.1 129
141 Bailey Kemp JR-3 Buffalo 05:59.6 22:20.7
142 Deirdre Dwyer JR-3 Oneonta 05:59.7 22:21.1 130
143 Erin Saunders FR-1 James Madison 05:59.7 22:21.2 131
144 Madeline Perez FR-1 Georgetown 05:59.9 22:21.8
145 LINDSAY KARY Junior Queens Gaels 05:59.9 22:22.1 132
146 Tasha Freed FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:00.3 22:23.3 133
147 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 06:00.5 22:24.1
148 Kaitlyn Hebert FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:00.5 22:24.2 134
149 Kelseagh Budris SR-4 American 06:00.6 22:24.5 135
150 Meghan Vogel SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:00.6 22:24.6 136
151 Allison Francis SO-2 Bowling Green 06:00.7 22:24.8
152 RACHYL MAcPHAIL Sophomore University of Guelph 06:00.7 22:25.1
153 Leanza Lopez FR-1 Delaware 06:00.9 22:25.8 137
154 Megan Holzwarth SO-2 Oneonta 06:01.0 22:25.9 138
155 ERIN OHIGGINS Senior Queens Gaels 06:01.5 22:27.7 139
156 Alyssa Drapeau JR-3 Oneonta 06:01.8 22:28.9 140
157 Allison Parks SO-2 Navy 06:01.8 22:29.2
158 Ashley Carle SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:01.9 22:29.2 141
159 Caitlyn Sheva JR-3 East Carolina 06:02.1 22:30.0 142
160 Emily Ward SO-2 La Salle 06:02.2 22:30.6 143
161 Lacey Serletti SR-4 Williams 06:02.5 22:31.5 144
162 Olivia Barnett FR-1 Tufts 06:02.5 22:31.5 145
163 Bridget Gottlieb SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:02.6 22:31.8 146
164 Alyssa Bayliff FR-1 Saint Leo 06:02.7 22:32.2 147
165 Christina Daniels FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:03.0 22:33.6 148
166 Cayla Rodney FR-1 East Carolina 06:03.1 22:33.9 149
167 Brittany Bowman SO-2 Tufts 06:03.2 22:34.3 150
168 Katherine MacCary FR-1 Middlebury 06:03.4 22:35.0 151
169 Catherine Sheffo SR-4 Maryland 06:03.5 22:35.5 152
170 Shannon Wright SR-4 Lehigh 06:03.5 22:35.5 153
171 Erzsebet Nagy JR-3 Middlebury 06:03.6 22:35.7 154
172 Anne Sullivan SO-2 Holy Cross 06:03.6 22:35.7 155
173 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:03.8 22:36.6 156
174 OLIVIA ROMANIW Junior University of Guelph 06:03.8 22:36.6
175 Amanda Ruschel JR-3 Lehigh 06:04.0 22:37.3 157
176 Kaylee Wessel SO-2 South Carolina 06:04.0 22:37.3 158
177 Gabrielle Alaimo JR-3 Delaware 06:04.0 22:37.3 159
178 Erica Jackson FR-1 James Madison 06:04.1 22:37.5 160
179 Alexis Malmberg FR-1 South Carolina 06:04.7 22:39.8 161
180 Angelina Oputa SO-2 UMBC 06:04.8 22:40.1 162
181 Laura Tobin FR-1 Saint Leo 06:04.8 22:40.1 163
182 Alex Santora SO-2 Rider 06:04.9 22:40.4 164
183 Erica Canas SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:05.1 22:41.4 165
184 Alexa Livingstone FR-1 UMass Amherst 06:05.2 22:41.5 166
185 Rachael Hughen FR-1 George Washington 06:05.2 22:41.8 167
186 Ashley Miller SR-4 South Carolina 06:05.3 22:41.9 168
187 Emma Zehner JR-3 Williams 06:05.3 22:42.0 169
188 Chloe Bavin FR-1 VCU 06:05.4 22:42.3 170
189 SHANNEN MURRAY Senior Queens Gaels 06:05.4 22:42.5 171
190 Alexandra Juzwiak SO-2 Rutgers 06:05.7 22:43.6 172
191 Cameron Chaplen JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:05.8 22:43.8 173
192 Zoe Matherne SO-2 Holy Cross 06:05.8 22:43.9 174
193 Jenna Robinson SO-2 Marist 06:06.0 22:44.6 175
194 Kirsten Gargiulo JR-3 Holy Cross 06:06.1 22:45.0 176
195 Chinira Lovick SO-2 Albany 06:06.3 22:45.8 177
196 Mary Sutton FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:06.3 22:45.9 178
197 Margot Rashba SO-2 Tufts 06:06.5 22:46.4
198 Monica York SO-2 South Carolina 06:06.5 22:46.6
199 Genevieve Cickavage FR-1 Rutgers 06:06.6 22:46.8 179
200 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 06:06.7 22:47.2 180
201 Rachael Sollman JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:06.7 22:47.2 181
202 Charde' Barnes JR-3 Maryland 06:06.8 22:47.6 182
203 Sarah Cottone SR-4 Oneonta 06:06.9 22:48.0 183
204 Kayla Fisher FR-1 East Carolina 06:06.9 22:48.1 184
205 Sasha Whittle JR-3 Middlebury 06:06.9 22:48.1 185
206 Sydney Teague SO-2 East Carolina 06:07.3 22:49.6 186
207 Kaylie McNally JR-3 La Salle 06:07.5 22:50.4 187
208 Emily Paolucci FR-1 Delaware 06:07.6 22:50.5 188
209 Karah O'Halloran JR-3 Maryland 06:07.6 22:50.6 189
210 Ashley Wallace FR-1 Marist 06:07.7 22:50.9 190
211 Ashley Strysko JR-3 Lehigh 06:07.8 22:51.3 191
212 Laura Libruk SO-2 Buffalo 06:08.6 22:54.3
213 Arielle Weiner SR-4 Lehigh 06:09.3 22:57.1 192
214 Leah Rice SR-4 Albany 06:09.5 22:57.8
215 Kathryn Veron SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:09.6 22:57.9
216 Sydney Clary FR-1 UMass Amherst 06:09.7 22:58.3 193
217 Stephanie Benko SR-4 Lafayette 06:09.7 22:58.6 194
218 Kiernan Keller FR-1 Maryland 06:09.8 22:58.7
219 Nikki Schachman SR-4 Middlebury 06:09.9 22:59.1 195
220 Lindsay Atkeson JR-3 Tufts 06:10.2 23:00.4
221 Annie Gould SR-4 Marist 06:10.6 23:01.7
222 Colleen Maloney SO-2 Albany 06:10.7 23:02.3
223 Courtney Holleran SO-2 VCU 06:10.8 23:02.5 196
224 DEANNA KEREKES Sophomore University of Guelph 06:11.1 23:03.6
225 April Ackermann JR-3 Oneonta 06:11.2 23:03.9 197
226 Mary Katherine Kulp SR-4 UMBC 06:11.6 23:05.5 198
227 Samatha Farmer FR-1 South Carolina 06:11.6 23:05.7
228 SASHA ZARNKE Junior Queens Gaels 06:11.7 23:05.8 199
229 Terra Briody SR-4 Connecticut 06:11.7 23:06.1
230 Molly McMahon SR-4 UMass Amherst 06:11.9 23:06.7 200
231 Jordan Delane SR-4 Johns Hopkins 06:12.2 23:07.7
232 Natalie McCormick JR-3 Saint Leo 06:12.3 23:08.0 201
233 Stephanie Hayes FR-1 Lehigh 06:12.4 23:08.5 202
234 Brook Hansel FR-1 UMass Amherst 06:12.5 23:09.0 203
235 Nicole Dawson SR-4 UMBC 06:12.7 23:09.6 204
236 Caroline Wolfe SR-4 George Washington 06:12.8 23:10.0 205
237 Stephanie Welte SR-4 Rider 06:13.1 23:11.0 206
238 Kelli Stetson FR-1 George Washington 06:13.3 23:11.9
239 Reagan Kolakowski JR-3 American 06:13.4 23:12.4 207
240 Alexa Kwapinski SO-2 Lafayette 06:13.4 23:12.4 208
241 Kathleen Dailey FR-1 Delaware 06:13.5 23:12.7 209
242 Maggie Peard JR-3 Williams 06:13.7 23:13.5 210
243 Gracie Bailly SO-2 UMass Amherst 06:13.8 23:13.6
244 Maddie Bixler FR-1 Temple 06:13.8 23:13.8 211
245 Nisa Cicitta JR-3 Rutgers 06:13.9 23:14.3 212
246 Lizzy Jewiss JR-3 Oneonta 06:14.2 23:15.2
247 Hannah Giangaspro SO-2 South Carolina 06:14.3 23:15.8
248 Caroline Harmon FR-1 Lafayette 06:14.4 23:16.0 213
249 Deirdre Martyn JR-3 UMass Amherst 06:14.5 23:16.2
250 Katelyn Callaghan SO-2 UMBC 06:14.7 23:17.0 214
251 Mackenzie Pierie FR-1 Albany 06:14.8 23:17.5
252 Victoria Cooke FR-1 East Carolina 06:14.8 23:17.6
253 Julia DeSpirito SO-2 Rutgers 06:14.9 23:18.0 215
254 Meghann Tanner FR-1 Oneonta 06:15.1 23:18.7
255 Maddy Marrone FR-1 Navy 06:15.2 23:18.9
256 Madeline Berman SO-2 Delaware 06:15.2 23:19.1
257 Mikayla Pacilio SO-2 Lafayette 06:15.6 23:20.3 216
258 Olivia Nicholson SO-2 Tufts 06:15.6 23:20.4
259 Corina Velazco JR-3 American 06:16.0 23:21.8 217
260 Cindy Alms JR-3 UMBC 06:16.0 23:21.9
261 Haley Roussell SO-2 Saint Leo 06:16.7 23:24.6 218
262 Alyssa Taylor JR-3 Middlebury 06:17.7 23:28.3
263 Emily Moore FR-1 Lafayette 06:18.0 23:29.5 219
264 Erin Ahearn SO-2 Holy Cross 06:18.1 23:29.9 220
265 Robin Vincent SO-2 Middlebury 06:18.4 23:30.8
266 Caroline Powers SR-4 Johns Hopkins 06:18.8 23:32.2
267 Marykate O'Meara SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:19.2 23:34.0
268 Hannah Leskow SO-2 Lehigh 06:19.5 23:35.0 221
269 Stacie Nadel FR-1 Lehigh 06:19.9 23:36.3
270 Ashton Dunkley FR-1 Temple 06:20.5 23:38.9 222
271 Amanda Ashe FR-1 Maryland 06:20.6 23:39.2
272 Katie Leisher FR-1 Temple 06:21.2 23:41.3 223
273 Amanda Garlak JR-3 Bowling Green 06:21.5 23:42.3
274 Emily Shea SR-4 Williams 06:21.5 23:42.5
275 Kylie Fagan SR-4 Saint Leo 06:21.6 23:42.8 224
276 Angie Spadaccini SO-2 Delaware 06:21.7 23:43.4
277 Katie Chinery FR-1 Rider 06:22.1 23:44.8 225
278 Catherine Gildea SR-4 Holy Cross 06:22.5 23:46.3
279 Elizabeth Lombardo SO-2 Holy Cross 06:22.6 23:46.7
280 Monica Lee FR-1 Rutgers 06:23.2 23:48.8
281 Katie Govatos SR-4 UMBC 06:23.2 23:48.9
282 Megan Schneider JR-3 Temple 06:23.5 23:49.9 226
283 Katherine Holdridge SR-4 Holy Cross 06:23.7 23:50.7
284 Jody Musser SO-2 Bowling Green 06:23.8 23:51.1
285 Emma Johnson JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:24.2 23:52.4
286 Ashleigh Thurston FR-1 Lehigh 06:24.3 23:52.8
287 Olivia Weir FR-1 UMass Amherst 06:25.0 23:55.6
288 Julienne DeVita JR-3 American 06:25.3 23:56.5 227
289 Brigid McGill JR-3 Lafayette 06:26.4 24:00.7 228
290 Lexie Taylor SO-2 Rider 06:27.1 24:03.2 229
291 Kendyl Fahmy SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:27.7 24:05.4 230
292 Marissa Karl JR-3 Lehigh 06:28.0 24:06.9
293 Maura McDonnell JR-3 East Carolina 06:28.8 24:09.8
294 Brigit Andersson FR-1 Temple 06:29.1 24:10.7 231
295 Nichelle Scott SO-2 VCU 06:29.4 24:11.9 232
296 Alexis O'Shea FR-1 Temple 06:29.5 24:12.2
297 Judy Mabone SO-2 American 06:30.1 24:14.5 233
298 Kathleen Gardner SO-2 VCU 06:30.2 24:14.8 234
299 Isabella Maita JR-3 Lafayette 06:30.6 24:16.5 235
300 Samantha Teague JR-3 East Carolina 06:30.6 24:16.6
301 Olivia Dibiasio SR-4 American 06:32.5 24:23.4
302 Alexa Squirini JR-3 Maryland 06:33.5 24:27.3
303 Sara Gilson SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:35.7 24:35.5 236
304 Kimberly Schwartz JR-3 Marist 06:36.9 24:39.9
305 Adrienne Fraczkowski SO-2 Delaware 06:39.0 24:47.9
306 Noemi Anaya FR-1 Saint Leo 06:39.7 24:50.4 237
307 Courtney Wallace FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:40.3 24:52.7 238
308 Carlye Stella FR-1 Buffalo 06:42.1 24:59.4
309 Brianna Haspel FR-1 Rutgers 06:47.1 25:18.0
310 Ifetayo Tyler SO-2 La Salle 06:48.6 25:23.5 239
311 Kate Conville SR-4 La Salle 06:52.9 25:39.5 240
312 Celine Mazzi SO-2 Rutgers 06:59.5 26:04.3
313 Madison Elliott SO-2 La Salle 07:06.4 26:29.9 241

Men's White Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mary Washington 2:14:22 26:52 145 5 25 35 39 41 43 47
2 Misericordia 2:14:27 26:53 153 11 17 33 44 48 76 92
3 Gettysburg 2:13:54 26:46 154 6 13 22 54 59 75 83
4 Cortland St. 2:14:40 26:56 192 4 18 51 56 63 68 72
5 Franklin & Marshall 2:15:57 27:11 196 29 34 36 42 55 109 117
6 Saint Rose 2:14:57 26:59 202 9 12 26 45 110 128  
7 So. Conn. St. 2:14:57 26:59 217 1 16 38 46 116 145  
8 Seton Hill 2:16:16 27:15 245 20 27 40 78 80 89 100
9 Muhlenberg 2:15:02 27:00 252 2 7 23 87 133 136 146
10 Eastern Mennonite 2:15:47 27:09 255 3 37 53 71 91 107 113
11 Bloomsburg 2:17:10 27:26 308 14 50 60 85 99 102 129
12 Emory & Henry 2:19:02 27:48 414 65 67 81 93 108 132 134
13 Davis & Elkins 2:19:31 27:54 431 19 77 95 118 122 176 197
14 Stevenson 2:20:23 28:04 478 73 74 82 124 125 150 156
15 U of Scranton 2:20:42 28:08 480 49 90 112 114 115 131 152
16 Eastern 2:20:48 28:09 487 61 62 106 121 137 157 205
17 Nyack 2:20:50 28:10 490 31 101 105 111 142 163 181
18 Philadelphia U. 2:22:15 28:27 521 30 69 79 160 183 215 240
19 Cairn 2:22:38 28:31 567 58 94 97 148 170 171 180
20 King's (Pa.) 2:22:29 28:29 576 64 104 130 135 143 158 178
21 Catholic 2:23:44 28:44 594 28 86 139 168 173 187 196
22 Goldey-Beacom 2:24:16 28:51 604 24 84 120 186 190 219 225
23 Moravian 2:23:17 28:39 612 70 96 144 147 155 184 204
24 PSU-Abington 2:23:43 28:44 617 10 127 141 164 175 235  
25 Keystone 2:27:20 29:28 699 52 66 189 193 199 220  
26 Felician 2:30:58 30:11 709 21 98 154 195 241    
27 Marywood 2:31:27 30:17 737 15 126 149 210 237    
28 Howard Community Coll 2:26:55 29:23 748 88 159 165 167 169 182 228
29 Alvernia 2:28:32 29:42 758 32 162 177 185 202 212  
30 U. of Sciences 2:31:14 30:14 839 103 123 198 201 214 231  
31 Immaculata 2:37:13 31:26 876 8 194 218 227 229    
32 Georgian Court 2:33:16 30:39 884 138 140 166 216 224    
33 New Haven 2:42:05 32:25 907 57 161 206 238 245    
34 Pace 2:31:58 30:23 908 153 172 188 192 203 234 247
35 D'Youville 2:36:03 31:12 996 174 191 207 211 213 223 236
36 Holy Family 3:01:22 36:16 1037 119 200 217 250 251    
37 Drew 2:46:36 33:19 1067 151 209 226 239 242 246  
38 Penn State Brandywine 2:43:16 32:39 1073 179 208 221 232 233    
39 Medaille 3:02:04 36:24 1187 222 230 243 244 248 249  

Men's White Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Dieter Gutbrod SR-4 So. Conn. St. 05:06.6 25:24.1 1
2 Jaryd Flank JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:07.8 25:30.0 2
3 Alec Thibodeaux JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:10.3 25:42.4 3
4 Mitch Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 05:11.2 25:47.2 4
5 Ben Sorensen JR-3 Mary Washington 05:13.0 25:55.9 5
6 Jackson Davis SR-4 Gettysburg 05:13.2 25:57.1 6
7 Corey Mullins FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:13.7 25:59.7 7
8 Angel Rodriguez SR-4 Immaculata 05:13.8 25:59.8 8
9 Benjamin Kapuscinski JR-3 Saint Rose 05:14.9 26:05.5 9
10 Alex Kane SR-4 PSU-Abington 05:15.4 26:07.8 10
11 Mikael Hause SR-4 Misericordia 05:16.9 26:15.2 11
12 Rastafari Morgan FR-1 Saint Rose 05:17.0 26:15.8 12
13 Ben Taber JR-3 Gettysburg 05:18.7 26:24.2 13
14 Daniel Neiswender SO-2 Bloomsburg 05:19.7 26:29.3 14
15 Nick Budinski SR-4 Marywood 05:20.5 26:33.3 15
16 Samuel Parton SR-4 So. Conn. St. 05:20.6 26:33.9 16
17 Alexander Fitch FR-1 Misericordia 05:20.8 26:34.7 17
18 Jesse Perrone SO-2 Cortland St. 05:21.1 26:36.5 18
19 Paul Louzy JR-3 Davis & Elkins 05:21.2 26:36.9 19
20 Peter Swain SO-2 Seton Hill 05:21.7 26:39.3 20
21 Mike Secreti JR-3 Felician 05:22.0 26:40.7 21
22 Nathan Cody SR-4 Gettysburg 05:22.1 26:41.3 22
23 Anthony Calantoni SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:23.0 26:45.7 23
24 Aaron Easter SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 05:23.9 26:50.2 24
25 Kevin Jones SO-2 Mary Washington 05:24.4 26:52.8 25
26 Andrew Reifman-Packett SR-4 Saint Rose 05:25.6 26:58.4 26
27 Jerrod Sunderland FR-1 Seton Hill 05:25.6 26:58.5 27
28 John Brewer SR-4 Catholic 05:26.1 27:01.0 28
29 Patrick Manion FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:26.2 27:01.6 29
30 Ethan Fadale FR-1 Philadelphia U. 05:26.5 27:03.1 30
31 Ian Mirtle FR-1 Nyack 05:26.8 27:04.4 31
32 Christian Mele FR-1 Alvernia 05:26.8 27:04.5 32
33 Eric Deignan JR-3 Misericordia 05:26.8 27:04.6 33
34 Bryce Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:27.3 27:07.1 34
35 Ian Granger SR-4 Mary Washington 05:27.6 27:08.4 35
36 James Hamilton SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 05:27.7 27:09.1 36
37 Jonathan Nisly JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:27.7 27:09.3 37
38 Steven Cugini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 05:27.8 27:09.5 38
39 Kevin Speray SR-4 Mary Washington 05:28.2 27:11.8 39
40 Santo Belle SR-4 Seton Hill 05:28.5 27:13.3 40
41 Calhoun Stirling FR-1 Mary Washington 05:28.7 27:14.0 41
42 J.T. Paganelli JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:28.8 27:14.5 42
43 John Burklow FR-1 Mary Washington 05:28.8 27:14.6 43
44 Sean Luzzi SO-2 Misericordia 05:29.0 27:15.4 44
45 Jonathan Cahill SR-4 Saint Rose 05:29.2 27:16.8 45
46 Dean Bhatt SR-4 So. Conn. St. 05:29.3 27:17.2 46
47 Chris Anderson SR-4 Mary Washington 05:29.3 27:17.3 47
48 Trever Reed SR-4 Misericordia 05:29.5 27:17.9 48
49 COREY WASILNAK Senior U of Scranton 05:29.6 27:18.6 49
50 Eric Heatwole FR-1 Bloomsburg 05:29.8 27:19.3 50
51 Aaron Granger SO-2 Cortland St. 05:30.2 27:21.5 51
52 John Ciccone JR-3 Keystone 05:30.3 27:22.2 52
53 Jordan Leaman JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:30.5 27:23.0 53
54 Nathan Wojick JR-3 Gettysburg 05:30.6 27:23.4 54
55 Spencer Lyman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:30.9 27:24.9 55
56 Jacob Zedack FR-1 Cortland St. 05:31.0 27:25.4 56
57 Devin Rose SR-4 New Haven 05:31.3 27:26.9 57
58 Eric MacIntire SR-4 Cairn 05:31.4 27:27.4 58
59 Paul Eppler SR-4 Gettysburg 05:31.5 27:28.1 59
60 Thomas Moser FR-1 Bloomsburg 05:31.6 27:28.5 60
61 Clayton Bender SO-2 Eastern 05:31.7 27:29.1 61
62 Aaron Reed SR-4 Eastern 05:31.8 27:29.5 62
63 Andrew Espey FR-1 Cortland St. 05:31.8 27:29.6 63
64 Ben Siegel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 05:32.1 27:30.8 64
65 Michael LoGrande SO-2 Emory & Henry 05:32.2 27:31.5 65
66 Marcus Ward FR-1 Keystone 05:32.3 27:32.1 66
67 Michael Cawood SO-2 Emory & Henry 05:32.4 27:32.6 67
68 Grant Boyd FR-1 Cortland St. 05:32.5 27:33.2 68
69 Aidan Cusick FR-1 Philadelphia U. 05:32.7 27:33.8 69
70 Cory Taggert JR-3 Moravian 05:32.9 27:34.8 70
71 Lazarus Cardwell FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 05:33.1 27:35.9 71
72 Christian Yorks FR-1 Cortland St. 05:33.1 27:36.0 72
73 Thomas Ferguson SR-4 Stevenson 05:33.1 27:36.2 73
74 Jackson Morrow FR-1 Stevenson 05:33.3 27:37.0 74
75 Alex Petrecca FR-1 Gettysburg 05:33.6 27:38.4 75
76 Paul Collins SO-2 Misericordia 05:33.8 27:39.3 76
77 Austin Jenner SO-2 Davis & Elkins 05:34.2 27:41.2 77
78 Steve Lafferty SR-4 Seton Hill 05:34.4 27:42.6 78
79 Sergei Cendo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 05:34.5 27:43.0 79
80 Ryan Whiteman SO-2 Seton Hill 05:34.5 27:43.1 80
81 Alex Cooper JR-3 Emory & Henry 05:34.6 27:43.3 81
82 Pat Leahy FR-1 Stevenson 05:34.9 27:44.8 82
83 Noah Rossiter SR-4 Gettysburg 05:35.0 27:45.2 83
84 Logan Jones SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 05:35.7 27:48.7 84
85 James Wilson JR-3 Bloomsburg 05:35.8 27:49.3 85
86 Patrick Jones SO-2 Catholic 05:36.5 27:52.9 86
87 Nikolajs Veidis FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:36.8 27:54.4 87
88 Corey Young FR-1 Howard CC 05:37.0 27:55.2 88
89 Anthony Camasso SO-2 Seton Hill 05:37.0 27:55.5 89
90 ROMAN GOLEBIOWSKI Senior U of Scranton 05:37.2 27:56.3 90
91 Tyler Denlinger JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:37.3 27:56.7 91
92 Zachary Moody SO-2 Misericordia 05:37.3 27:57.0 92
93 Kevin Watts JR-3 Emory & Henry 05:37.4 27:57.1 93
94 Sean Miller FR-1 Mary Washington 05:37.4 27:57.2
95 Matt Brown SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 05:37.7 27:59.0
96 Caleb Basile JR-3 Cairn 05:37.8 27:59.3 94
97 Shane Ickes SO-2 Davis & Elkins 05:38.0 28:00.5 95
98 Robert Cahill SO-2 Moravian 05:38.1 28:00.7 96
99 Chris Markham JR-3 Mary Washington 05:38.1 28:00.9
100 Matthew Benedict SO-2 Cairn 05:38.2 28:01.1 97
101 Andre Francisco FR-1 Felician 05:38.7 28:04.0 98
102 Nick McGuire FR-1 Bloomsburg 05:38.9 28:04.6 99
103 Micah Cantaral SO-2 Seton Hill 05:39.3 28:07.0 100
104 Thomas Trott SO-2 Nyack 05:39.3 28:07.0 101
105 Sam Kovalchik FR-1 Seton Hill 05:39.4 28:07.2
106 Jake Plachko JR-3 Bloomsburg 05:39.6 28:08.1 102
107 Christopher Robison FR-1 U. of Sciences 05:39.7 28:08.7 103
108 Michael Havrilla FR-1 King's (Pa.) 05:40.1 28:10.5 104
109 Mateusz Gacik JR-3 Nyack 05:40.6 28:13.2 105
110 Noah Lapsley FR-1 Eastern 05:40.9 28:14.9 106
111 Kevin McCarthy JR-3 Mary Washington 05:41.1 28:16.0
112 Robert Cook JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:41.3 28:16.8 107
113 Austin Tolbert FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:41.5 28:17.6 108
114 Brien Miceli JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:42.0 28:20.2 109
115 Krystopher Lotocky SR-4 Saint Rose 05:42.3 28:21.5 110
116 Nathaniel Dominy SO-2 Nyack 05:42.4 28:22.0 111
117 Mehamed Abdurahim FR-1 Cortland St. 05:43.2 28:26.1
118 SCHUYLER SMITH Sophomore U of Scranton 05:43.3 28:26.5 112
119 Timothy Martin JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:43.4 28:27.1 113
120 Christian Katic SO-2 Seton Hill 05:43.6 28:28.1
121 Marc Kalny FR-1 Scranton 05:43.9 28:29.6 114
122 Thomas McGinley FR-1 Scranton 05:44.3 28:31.7 115
123 Michael Vagnini SR-4 So. Conn. St. 05:44.5 28:32.4 116
124 John Vallacchi SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 05:44.6 28:33.3 117
125 Matt Zorn JR-3 Davis & Elkins 05:44.7 28:33.9 118
126 Tate Houff SR-4 Mary Washington 05:45.1 28:35.8
127 Taurai Augustin JR-3 Holy Family 05:45.4 28:37.2 119
128 Victor Rueda SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 05:45.5 28:37.8 120
129 John Garges SO-2 Eastern 05:45.6 28:37.9 121
130 Ignacio Picado Fallas JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:45.7 28:38.4
131 Nick Akins JR-3 Davis & Elkins 05:45.8 28:39.2 122
132 Tim Storino JR-3 U. of Sciences 05:46.1 28:40.5 123
133 Sam Mercoli FR-1 Stevenson 05:46.5 28:42.8 124
134 Logan Gibbs FR-1 Stevenson 05:46.6 28:42.9 125
135 Devon Clarke SO-2 Marywood 05:46.6 28:43.0 126
136 Yannik Cahnbley FR-1 PSU-Abington 05:47.0 28:45.0 127
137 Joe Becker JR-3 Saint Rose 05:47.0 28:45.0 128
138 Nate Ashton JR-3 Cortland St. 05:47.0 28:45.2
139 Jonathan Buck FR-1 Misericordia 05:47.1 28:45.7
140 Tim Silverthorn FR-1 Bloomsburg 05:47.2 28:46.2 129
141 Jared Nisly JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 05:47.6 28:47.9
142 Connor Lyons SR-4 King's (Pa.) 05:47.8 28:49.0 130
143 DAVID DE LEON Sophomore U of Scranton 05:48.0 28:49.9 131
144 Tom Hudson SR-4 Mary Washington 05:48.2 28:50.9
145 Chris Sandoval JR-3 Mary Washington 05:48.3 28:51.4
146 Nathan Fishell SR-4 Emory & Henry 05:48.3 28:51.7 132
147 Jacob Saxon FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:48.5 28:52.6 133
148 Zane Moran FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:48.9 28:54.7 134
149 Mitchell Ford JR-3 King's (Pa.) 05:49.0 28:55.0 135
150 Christopher Funge FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:49.1 28:55.5 136
151 Brandon Forino FR-1 Eastern 05:49.5 28:57.6 137
152 Thomas Natoli SO-2 Georgian Court 05:49.6 28:57.9 138
153 Michael Corado FR-1 Catholic 05:49.9 28:59.3 139
154 Patrick Parr SO-2 Georgian Court 05:50.3 29:01.3 140
155 Seth Hein SO-2 Emory & Henry 05:50.4 29:02.2
156 William Donovan SO-2 PSU-Abington 05:50.7 29:03.5 141
157 Zachary Trador FR-1 Nyack 05:50.7 29:03.5 142
158 Kaushik Pilar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 05:50.9 29:04.7 143
159 Devon Harris FR-1 Moravian 05:50.9 29:04.7 144
160 Mathew Edgar FR-1 So. Conn. St. 05:51.3 29:06.5 145
161 Andrew Mitchell FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:51.5 29:07.3 146
162 Andrew Mitchell SO-2 Moravian 05:51.5 29:07.4 147
163 Jonathan Snider SO-2 Cairn 05:52.4 29:11.8 148
164 Adam Larsen JR-3 Marywood 05:52.4 29:11.9 149
165 Adam Michalak FR-1 Stevenson 05:52.5 29:12.5 150
166 Stuart Bibeau FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:52.7 29:13.5
167 Christian Parenti FR-1 Drew 05:53.0 29:14.8 151
168 Matthew Barrett FR-1 Scranton 05:53.3 29:16.3 152
169 Stephen Grunbok FR-1 Scranton 05:53.4 29:17.1
170 Buck Kirtland SO-2 Emory & Henry 05:53.5 29:17.5
171 NICK PERAGINE Sophomore U of Scranton 05:54.1 29:20.2
172 Nick Pisano SO-2 Pace 05:54.7 29:23.4 153
173 Nicholas Carugati SR-4 Gettysburg 05:54.8 29:23.9
174 Thaddeus Cwiklinski FR-1 Gettysburg 05:55.7 29:28.6
175 Aiden Lynch SR-4 Felician 05:55.9 29:29.3 154
176 Max Korten SR-4 Moravian 05:56.0 29:29.7 155
177 Anthony Mercoli FR-1 Stevenson 05:56.3 29:31.1 156
178 Nicholas Trombley SR-4 Eastern 05:56.4 29:31.8 157
179 Ryan Plumer SR-4 King's (Pa.) 05:56.5 29:32.2 158
180 Jacob Staley SO-2 Howard CC 05:56.6 29:32.7 159
181 Jake Wong SO-2 Philadelphia U. 05:56.9 29:34.1 160
182 Chad Messam SR-4 New Haven 05:57.5 29:37.1 161
183 Matthew Junio FR-1 Alvernia 05:57.6 29:37.9 162
184 Kelvin Kiprop FR-1 Nyack 05:57.7 29:38.2 163
185 Jackson Feezell JR-3 Emory & Henry 05:58.5 29:42.1
186 Nelson Costa SO-2 PSU-Abington 05:58.6 29:42.7 164
187 Kyle Klosinski JR-3 Bloomsburg 05:58.7 29:43.3
188 Isaiah Garner FR-1 Howard CC 05:58.8 29:43.8 165
189 Uriah St. Lewis JR-3 Georgian Court 05:59.0 29:44.6 166
190 Dominic Mandile SO-2 Howard CC 05:59.2 29:45.7 167
191 Brendan Dowling FR-1 Catholic 05:59.6 29:47.5 168
192 Daniel Reed FR-1 Mary Washington 06:00.5 29:52.4
193 Brady Dumonchelle SO-2 Howard CC 06:01.8 29:58.5 169
194 Stephen Basile FR-1 Cairn 06:01.9 29:59.0 170
195 Christian Vaillancourt FR-1 Cairn 06:02.3 30:01.0 171
196 Ethan Besas SO-2 Pace 06:02.3 30:01.4 172
197 Aaron Zucker SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:02.4 30:01.7
198 Michael Wood SR-4 Catholic 06:02.8 30:03.7 173
199 Dalton Cerbone SO-2 D'Youville 06:03.1 30:05.1 174
200 Alek Clementson FR-1 PSU-Abington 06:03.1 30:05.1 175
201 Blake Williams SO-2 Davis & Elkins 06:03.5 30:07.0 176
202 Thomas Bialek JR-3 Alvernia 06:04.2 30:10.6 177
203 David Bors SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:04.3 30:11.1 178
204 Michael Duncklee FR-1 King's (Pa.) 06:04.4 30:11.5
205 JOHN LI Freshman Penn State Brandywine 06:04.7 30:13.1 179
206 Daniel Sweeting SO-2 Cairn 06:05.2 30:15.5 180
207 Danson Kirwa FR-1 Nyack 06:06.0 30:19.3 181
208 Jarod Barnes FR-1 Howard CC 06:06.2 30:20.5 182
209 Eric Przyuski SR-4 Philadelphia U. 06:06.4 30:21.5 183
210 Austin Stetler SO-2 Moravian 06:06.5 30:22.1 184
211 Benjamin Strausser FR-1 Alvernia 06:06.6 30:22.4 185
212 Rudy Braxton JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 06:07.3 30:26.2 186
213 Michael Kvartunas JR-3 Catholic 06:07.6 30:27.4 187
214 Daniel Citardi SO-2 Pace 06:07.8 30:28.5 188
215 Edward Okeke FR-1 Misericordia 06:08.4 30:31.2
216 David Strum JR-3 Keystone 06:08.4 30:31.2 189
217 Matthew DeFlavis JR-3 Cairn 06:08.7 30:33.1
218 Johnathan Mbwiri SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 06:08.8 30:33.6 190
219 Brian Buttaggi SO-2 D'Youville 06:08.9 30:33.9 191
220 Samuel Weller FR-1 Nyack 06:09.5 30:37.2
221 Grier Melick SR-4 Stevenson 06:10.0 30:39.5
222 Craig Gonzaga SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:10.5 30:42.1
223 Andrew Milone SO-2 Gettysburg 06:10.8 30:43.2
224 Jacob Hart FR-1 Delaware Valley 06:11.2 30:45.3
225 Nick Porretta JR-3 Pace 06:11.8 30:48.3 192
226 Kyle Steiner JR-3 Keystone 06:11.9 30:48.7 193
227 Will Martin SR-4 Immaculata 06:12.0 30:49.5 194
228 Andrew Martuscelli FR-1 King's (Pa.) 06:12.9 30:54.0
229 Fernando Gomez SO-2 Felician 06:13.2 30:55.6 195
230 Tyler DeBrino FR-1 Catholic 06:13.8 30:58.3 196
231 Lee Wittekind FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:14.2 31:00.2 197
232 Billy Librizzi FR-1 U. of Sciences 06:14.2 31:00.5 198
233 Brett Olin FR-1 Stevenson 06:14.6 31:02.5
234 Alex Moran FR-1 Bloomsburg 06:14.8 31:03.5
235 Rich Hardy SR-4 Keystone 06:15.5 31:06.6 199
236 kev Owrig SO-2 Holy Family 06:16.2 31:10.0 200
237 James Galasso SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 06:16.3 31:10.7
238 Justin DeLuzio JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:16.5 31:11.8
239 David Wilds SO-2 U. of Sciences 06:16.6 31:12.2 201
240 Peter Binck FR-1 Catholic 06:16.8 31:13.5
241 Connor Houseknecht FR-1 Misericordia 06:17.4 31:16.3
242 Tyler Gallagher JR-3 King's (Pa.) 06:17.5 31:16.7
243 Jacob Conapitski SR-4 Alvernia 06:17.5 31:16.8 202
244 Nick Farris SO-2 Pace 06:17.6 31:17.2 203
245 Peter Milewski FR-1 Moravian 06:17.8 31:18.1 204
246 John Johnson SR-4 Eastern 06:18.3 31:20.8 205
247 Nicholas Bentivegna SO-2 Hilbert 06:19.7 31:27.7
248 Brett Reckling FR-1 New Haven 06:19.8 31:27.9 206
249 Alex Fogle FR-1 D'Youville 06:19.8 31:28.2 207
250 Kyle Humphrey FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:20.0 31:29.3
251 ALEX RIVERA-SANTIAGE Senior Penn State Brandywine 06:20.5 31:31.4 208
252 Ryan Kiger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 06:20.6 31:32.3
253 Kyle Majid FR-1 Drew 06:23.0 31:43.9 209
254 Nathan Roy SO-2 Marywood 06:24.1 31:49.7 210
255 Christopher Rumpl JR-3 D'Youville 06:25.0 31:53.9 211
256 Jacob Waltz FR-1 Alvernia 06:26.1 31:59.4 212
257 David Braun FR-1 D'Youville 06:26.8 32:02.8 213
258 Stephen Bailey JR-3 Nyack 06:27.5 32:06.5
259 Tommy Mauro SR-4 U. of Sciences 06:28.7 32:12.3 214
260 Shane Fleming FR-1 Philadelphia U. 06:28.8 32:12.7 215
261 Brian Ford JR-3 Georgian Court 06:29.1 32:14.3 216
262 Ryan Zielinski FR-1 Hilbert 06:30.8 32:23.0
263 Nigel Burgess SO-2 Holy Family 06:30.9 32:23.5 217
264 Kris Kline SO-2 Delaware Valley 06:31.7 32:27.2
265 Adam Droz FR-1 Hilbert 06:32.1 32:29.3
266 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Immaculata 06:34.3 32:40.1 218
267 Justin Morris SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:35.1 32:44.4 219
268 Carl Joseph FR-1 Keystone 06:37.4 32:55.7 220
269 SAM HOULETTE Senior Penn State Brandywine 06:37.5 32:55.9 221
270 James Medley SO-2 Medaille 06:37.5 32:56.2 222
271 Jon Thomas SO-2 Eastern 06:38.1 32:59.2
272 Jordan Johnson JR-3 D'Youville 06:38.5 33:01.1 223
273 Aaron Hofmann FR-1 Moravian 06:38.5 33:01.1
274 Nick Buzzeo SO-2 Georgian Court 06:42.0 33:18.7 224
275 Solomon Cox SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:44.5 33:30.8 225
276 Tony Colbert FR-1 Drew 06:44.7 33:32.1 226
277 Ryan Schwalm SO-2 Immaculata 06:47.1 33:43.9 227
278 Zechariah Lowe-Gruzinski FR-1 Howard CC 06:48.5 33:51.0 228
279 Michael Wamsher FR-1 Immaculata 06:50.3 34:00.0 229
280 Mark Lancaster SO-2 Medaille 06:50.8 34:02.3 230
281 Andrew Carroll SR-4 Davis & Elkins 06:51.2 34:04.2
282 Christopher Noce JR-3 U. of Sciences 06:52.0 34:08.2 231
283 MARIO MICELLI Sophomore Penn State Brandywine 06:53.4 34:15.1 232
284 KASON LAVENTURE Junior Penn State Brandywine 06:54.6 34:21.2 233
285 Kyle Kristiansen JR-3 Pace 06:55.4 34:25.4 234
286 Nicholas Miguelino FR-1 Howard CC 06:55.8 34:27.0
287 Minaam Ahmed FR-1 PSU-Abington 06:56.1 34:28.7 235
288 JACOB STOLZENBACH Sophomore Howard Community Coll 06:57.3 34:34.5
289 Jarred Bogardus JR-3 D'Youville 07:03.8 35:07.0 236
290 Tyler Shotto JR-3 Marywood 07:04.3 35:09.3 237
291 Leo Shinohara SO-2 Delaware Valley 07:04.9 35:12.2
292 Justin Thompson FR-1 New Haven 07:05.9 35:17.3 238
293 Patrick Nolan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:07.1 35:23.4
294 Tiago dos Santos FR-1 Drew 07:09.1 35:33.1 239
295 Alec Fixl SO-2 Philadelphia U. 07:10.8 35:41.6 240
296 Connor Gillespie JR-3 Felician 07:12.2 35:48.7 241
297 Seth Ortiz SO-2 Eastern 07:19.2 36:23.5
298 Patrick Boyle JR-3 Drew 07:21.0 36:32.6 242
299 Avery Lewis SO-2 Medaille 07:21.8 36:36.6 243
300 Ryan Redlein FR-1 Medaille 07:35.6 37:45.1 244
301 Justin Johnson FR-1 New Haven 07:41.9 38:16.6 245
302 Mathew Cassese SR-4 Drew 07:43.3 38:23.1 246
303 Jakob Olivieri FR-1 Hilbert 08:04.1 40:06.7
304 Mark Neddermeyer SR-4 Pace 08:11.4 40:42.8 247
305 Miguel Lopez FR-1 Medaille 08:11.7 40:44.4 248
306 Jaeyong Shin SR-4 Medaille 08:12.0 40:45.9 249
307 Corey Williams SO-2 Holy Family 08:19.2 41:21.6 250
308 Juwan Jordan JR-3 Holy Family 09:37.3 47:50.2 251

Women's White Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Haverford 1:54:31 22:54 66 3 6 7 14 36 72 89
2 Misericordia 1:54:43 22:56 76 2 8 12 22 32 54 73
3 Muhlenberg 1:57:27 23:29 143 5 20 28 38 52 57 70
4 Gettysburg 1:58:03 23:36 168 13 21 23 48 63 77 78
5 Mary Washington 1:58:29 23:41 170 19 27 35 42 47 53 58
6 Philadelphia U. 2:00:54 24:10 272 30 39 59 65 79 88 96
7 Mount Holyoke 2:00:24 24:04 278 10 29 74 75 90 106 139
8 Nyack 2:01:50 24:22 324 43 49 56 83 93 94 110
9 New Haven 2:03:14 24:38 366 24 50 61 71 160 171 184
10 West Chester 2:01:45 24:21 372 1 80 85 101 105 152 158
11 Georgian Court 2:02:57 24:35 372 33 34 86 97 122 188 199
12 Ramapo 2:04:34 24:54 427 31 41 45 120 190 191 194
13 Marywood 2:04:02 24:48 433 4 55 76 130 168 178 210
14 Eastern 2:04:38 24:55 455 9 64 87 128 167 172 180
15 U. of Sciences 2:05:05 25:01 464 60 84 103 104 113 149 177
16 Scranton 2:05:26 25:05 476 51 69 92 127 137 140 142
17 Davis & Elkins 2:06:13 25:14 504 37 66 100 135 166 208 226
18 Saint Rose 2:06:19 25:15 515 16 98 115 129 157 162 231
19 Franklin & Marshall 2:06:31 25:18 529 17 91 121 136 164    
20 Catholic 2:06:45 25:21 538 68 112 114 119 125 134 138
21 Pace 2:07:40 25:32 553 25 40 141 173 174 256  
22 King's (Pa.) 2:08:10 25:38 596 15 82 156 161 182 205 241
23 Stevenson 2:08:06 25:37 598 11 108 133 159 187 197 203
24 Alvernia 2:09:33 25:54 655 95 102 124 165 169 198 211
25 Immaculata 2:10:28 26:05 677 67 132 150 153 175 185 192
26 Albany Pharmacy + 2:11:04 26:12 682 18 62 189 206 207 233 234
27 Cairn 2:10:43 26:08 691 116 118 148 154 155 181 193
28 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:16:17 27:15 752 44 111 126 213 258    
29 Emory & Henry 2:13:03 26:36 783 123 143 145 176 196 201 264
30 PSU-Abington 2:18:16 27:39 833 46 99 216 229 243    
31 Drew 2:16:09 27:13 900 117 186 195 200 202 249 263
32 Hilbert 2:19:12 27:50 904 26 212 214 215 237 269 270
33 Delaware Valley 2:22:11 28:26 973 109 163 227 230 244 281  
34 Cabrini 2:20:42 28:08 976 131 170 218 219 238 271 273
35 Goldey-Beacom 2:25:52 29:10 989 107 144 224 252 262 276  
36 Holy Family 2:29:26 29:53 1086 146 183 247 253 257 274  
37 Medaille 2:27:11 29:26 1087 151 222 228 235 251    
38 Felician 2:36:00 31:12 1096 147 179 236 255 279    
39 Howard CC 2:36:18 31:15 1104 81 225 265 266 267 268 272
40 D'Youville 2:30:46 30:09 1160 204 221 232 242 261    
41 Penn State - Brandywi 2:31:02 30:12 1167 209 217 245 246 250    
42 Keystone 2:35:46 31:09 1206 220 223 240 248 275 278  
43 Wilson 2:46:59 33:23 1289 239 254 259 260 277 280  

Women's White Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Amanda Eisman SR-4 West Chester 05:51.6 21:51.0 1
2 Bianca Bolton SO-2 Misericordia 05:56.1 22:07.6 2
3 Amelia Keyser-Gibson SO-2 Haverford 06:00.5 22:24.2 3
4 Emma Doughman SR-4 Marywood 06:01.7 22:28.7 4
5 Jamie Pacilio SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:03.5 22:35.2 5
6 Maggie Heffernan SR-4 Haverford 06:04.9 22:40.6 6
7 Katie Sullivan SO-2 Haverford 06:05.1 22:41.2 7
8 Bethany Killmon JR-3 Misericordia 06:05.9 22:44.2 8
9 Kierra Zack FR-1 Eastern 06:06.1 22:45.2 9
10 Elizabeth DeLeon SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:06.4 22:46.3 10
11 Kelly Winklbauer FR-1 Stevenson 06:06.5 22:46.5 11
12 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 06:08.2 22:52.9 12
13 Amanda Asaro JR-3 Gettysburg 06:08.6 22:54.2 13
14 Caylee Richardson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 06:10.1 22:59.8
15 Nicole Giannetti SO-2 Haverford 06:10.2 23:00.4 14
16 Marissa Durako JR-3 King's (Pa.) 06:10.5 23:01.3 15
17 Michelle Lujan JR-3 Saint Rose 06:12.6 23:09.2 16
18 Julia Zielinski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 06:13.1 23:11.3 17
19 JESSICA MONZYK Junior Albany Pharmacy + 06:13.8 23:13.8 18
20 Lauren Braney SR-4 Mary Washington 06:14.5 23:16.4 19
21 Melanie Tramontina SR-4 Muhlenberg 06:14.9 23:17.8 20
22 Julie Laudenschlager SR-4 Gettysburg 06:14.9 23:18.0 21
23 Mackenzie Jones FR-1 Misericordia 06:15.6 23:20.5 22
24 Elizabeth Hilfrank SO-2 Gettysburg 06:17.1 23:26.1 23
25 Nicole Maliborska FR-1 New Haven 06:18.9 23:32.8 24
26 Mariah Jno-Charles FR-1 Pace 06:19.0 23:33.0 25
27 Kylie Reinholz JR-3 Hilbert 06:19.0 23:33.3 26
28 Colleen Boyle SR-4 Mary Washington 06:19.5 23:35.1 27
29 Mallory Snyder SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:19.8 23:36.0 28
30 Sunny Shan SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:19.9 23:36.3 29
31 Emilie Barton SR-4 Philadelphia U. 06:20.2 23:37.6 30
32 Emily Brock SR-4 Ramapo 06:20.3 23:38.0 31
33 Alexandria Miller SR-4 Misericordia 06:20.3 23:38.0 32
34 Hannah Vendetta FR-1 Georgian Court 06:21.0 23:40.4 33
35 Jessica Handsaker SO-2 Georgian Court 06:21.6 23:42.7 34
36 Samantha Park SR-4 Mary Washington 06:21.9 23:44.1 35
37 Mary Cavanaugh SO-2 Haverford 06:22.2 23:45.2 36
38 Danielle Haynes FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:22.7 23:47.0 37
39 Erin Shemeluk SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:22.8 23:47.2 38
40 Victoria Frisbie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 06:23.3 23:49.1 39
41 Sara DiGiovanna SR-4 Pace 06:24.0 23:51.9 40
42 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 06:24.7 23:54.4 41
43 Emily Knerr FR-1 Mary Washington 06:24.8 23:54.7 42
44 Nicole Pagan SR-4 Nyack 06:25.2 23:56.3 43
45 Christina Smith SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:25.2 23:56.3 44
46 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 06:25.3 23:56.7 45
47 Megan Glanz FR-1 PSU-Abington 06:25.5 23:57.3 46
48 Claudia Autore SR-4 Mary Washington 06:26.0 23:59.4 47
49 Sarah Rinehart FR-1 Gettysburg 06:26.0 23:59.4 48
50 Stefani Ritter SO-2 Nyack 06:26.3 24:00.4 49
51 Meghan Kiernan SR-4 New Haven 06:27.9 24:06.3 50
52 ERIKA SARNO Senior U of Scranton 06:28.4 24:08.1 51
53 Alexandra Tendler SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:29.2 24:11.2 52
54 Amanda Patterson SR-4 Mary Washington 06:29.5 24:12.2 53
55 Alyssa Schwarz SO-2 Misericordia 06:29.7 24:13.0 54
56 Melissa Froh SO-2 Marywood 06:29.9 24:13.7 55
57 Ariana Nash SO-2 Nyack 06:30.2 24:14.9 56
58 Claire Thornton SR-4 Muhlenberg 06:31.2 24:18.7 57
59 Brianna Dolecki FR-1 Mary Washington 06:31.5 24:19.6 58
60 Alyssa Litty SR-4 Philadelphia U. 06:31.7 24:20.6 59
61 Brianna Ligotski SR-4 U. of Sciences 06:32.7 24:24.1 60
62 Erin Fox SR-4 New Haven 06:32.7 24:24.1 61
63 CATHERINE PHELPS Freshman Albany Pharmacy + 06:32.8 24:24.7 62
64 Sarah Linton FR-1 Gettysburg 06:33.2 24:26.0 63
65 Kasia Thomas SR-4 Eastern 06:33.3 24:26.4 64
66 Erin Raup FR-1 Philadelphia U. 06:33.5 24:27.1 65
67 Marissa Long SO-2 Davis & Elkins 06:33.5 24:27.2 66
68 Diana Cusick JR-3 Immaculata 06:33.6 24:27.6 67
69 Melissa Hiatt FR-1 Catholic 06:33.7 24:28.1 68
70 PATRICIA HOFFMAN Junior U of Scranton 06:34.2 24:29.7 69
71 Emily Davidson SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:34.6 24:31.3 70
72 Olivia Tangney SR-4 New Haven 06:35.1 24:33.2 71
73 Sarah Wade SO-2 Haverford 06:35.2 24:33.5 72
74 Victoria Parent JR-3 Mary Washington 06:35.3 24:34.1
75 Emma Federinko SO-2 Misericordia 06:35.4 24:34.3 73
76 Mia Barnes SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:35.5 24:34.8 74
77 Hannah Gershone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:35.7 24:35.5 75
78 Kelby Cole SO-2 Marywood 06:35.9 24:36.2 76
79 Eva Karkuff JR-3 Gettysburg 06:36.0 24:36.6 77
80 Colleen Campbell FR-1 Gettysburg 06:36.3 24:37.6 78
81 Jessica Thies JR-3 Philadelphia U. 06:36.8 24:39.7 79
82 Amanda Kodis FR-1 West Chester 06:36.9 24:40.0 80
83 Margaret Niland FR-1 Howard CC 06:37.2 24:40.9 81
84 Erin Hurley JR-3 King's (Pa.) 06:37.2 24:41.2 82
85 Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg JR-3 Nyack 06:37.3 24:41.4 83
86 Regan Asay FR-1 U. of Sciences 06:37.8 24:43.3 84
87 Julia Del Grosso FR-1 West Chester 06:37.9 24:43.7 85
88 Amanda Farina SR-4 Georgian Court 06:38.7 24:46.6 86
89 Samantha Snyder FR-1 Eastern 06:39.1 24:48.1 87
90 Maddie Conway SO-2 Philadelphia U. 06:39.4 24:49.1 88
91 Caroline Henry FR-1 Haverford 06:39.4 24:49.4 89
92 Paige Clancy FR-1 Misericordia 06:40.0 24:51.3
93 Gwen Porter JR-3 Gettysburg 06:40.0 24:51.6
94 Brianna Weir JR-3 Mount Holyoke 06:40.2 24:52.1 90
95 Laura Duquette JR-3 Gettysburg 06:40.2 24:52.3
96 Amelia Cadwell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 06:40.7 24:54.0 91
97 Emily Carr FR-1 Scranton 06:41.0 24:55.2 92
98 Katherine Burns SR-4 Gettysburg 06:41.4 24:56.6
99 Trisha Frazer JR-3 Nyack 06:41.7 24:57.8 93
100 Sidney Spaschak SO-2 Nyack 06:41.7 24:57.9 94
101 Julia Malpass SO-2 Alvernia 06:42.0 24:59.0 95
102 Juliana Coculo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 06:42.3 24:59.9 96
103 Sophia Drew FR-1 Haverford 06:42.8 25:01.8
104 Reilly Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 06:43.9 25:06.0
105 Julia Martone SO-2 Georgian Court 06:44.2 25:07.0 97
106 Emily Baker JR-3 Saint Rose 06:44.8 25:09.4 98
107 Clare Schoen FR-1 Misericordia 06:45.2 25:10.8
108 Valerie Santangelo JR-3 PSU-Abington 06:45.5 25:11.9 99
109 Amber Abbott SR-4 Davis & Elkins 06:45.6 25:12.2 100
110 Alindon Smith JR-3 West Chester 06:46.0 25:13.7 101
111 Corinne Huston FR-1 Alvernia 06:46.0 25:13.8 102
112 Grace John SR-4 U. of Sciences 06:46.3 25:15.0 103
113 Emily Brand FR-1 U. of Sciences 06:46.4 25:15.2 104
114 Tina Lee FR-1 West Chester 06:46.8 25:16.8 105
115 Kelly Stevens SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:46.8 25:16.9 106
116 Jordan Dodson SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:47.0 25:17.4 107
117 Marin Bader SO-2 Mary Washington 06:47.3 25:18.8
118 Lanie Swanhart SR-4 Stevenson 06:47.8 25:20.5 108
119 Samantha Will JR-3 Delaware Valley 06:48.0 25:21.2 109
120 Danielle Wilson JR-3 Nyack 06:48.1 25:21.5 110
121 Brittany Finn SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:48.3 25:22.3 111
122 Jaclyn Panepinto JR-3 So. Conn. St. 06:48.5 25:23.2
123 Kaitlyn Beckham JR-3 Philadelphia U. 06:49.2 25:25.6
124 Erin Schlegel SR-4 Catholic 06:49.3 25:26.2 112
125 Jessica Fraone SO-2 U. of Sciences 06:49.8 25:27.8 113
126 Cristina Butrico SR-4 Catholic 06:50.3 25:30.0 114
127 Kimberly McCarty JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:51.2 25:33.2
128 Jayda Allen SO-2 Saint Rose 06:51.3 25:33.6 115
129 Allyssa Hampson JR-3 Cairn 06:51.4 25:34.0 116
130 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Drew 06:51.4 25:34.1 117
131 Gypsy Blue Cooper FR-1 Philadelphia U. 06:51.5 25:34.5
132 Sarah Skowronek SR-4 Cairn 06:52.1 25:36.5 118
133 Therea Matula FR-1 Catholic 06:52.4 25:37.7 119
134 Stacey Slaughter SR-4 Ramapo 06:52.4 25:37.8 120
135 Alison Hacker JR-3 Haverford 06:52.6 25:38.5
136 Rachael Weiss SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 06:53.1 25:40.5 121
137 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 06:53.2 25:40.8 122
138 Meg Greene SO-2 Emory & Henry 06:53.9 25:43.2 123
139 Andrea Stevko SR-4 Alvernia 06:54.1 25:44.1 124
140 Erin McNulty SO-2 Catholic 06:54.1 25:44.2 125
141 Emily Makara SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:54.5 25:45.7 126
142 TAYLOR RYAN Sophomore U of Scranton 06:55.2 25:48.0 127
143 Stephanie Hogan SR-4 Eastern 06:55.3 25:48.4 128
144 Amie Burnell FR-1 Saint Rose 06:55.8 25:50.3 129
145 Josee Gallant JR-3 Marywood 06:56.0 25:51.1 130
146 Emily Lauziere JR-3 Cabrini 06:56.7 25:53.6 131
147 Cayla Rimkis SR-4 Immaculata 06:56.9 25:54.5 132
148 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 06:57.1 25:55.2 133
149 Alison Love SO-2 Haverford 06:57.9 25:58.2
150 Justine Piraino SO-2 Catholic 06:58.4 25:59.9 134
151 Jennifer Parsons SO-2 Davis & Elkins 06:58.9 26:01.9 135
152 abby grehlinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 06:59.7 26:04.8 136
153 KATHERINE HOFFMAN Junior U of Scranton 06:59.8 26:05.3 137
154 Becky Chominski SO-2 Catholic 07:00.9 26:09.5 138
155 Emsie Cronin FR-1 Mount Holyoke 07:01.2 26:10.5 139
156 KELLY BUCCISANO Sophomore U of Scranton 07:01.4 26:11.3 140
157 Marissa Controneo SO-2 Pace 07:01.5 26:11.7 141
158 ELAINE HOUSE Sophomore U of Scranton 07:02.5 26:15.2 142
159 Kenna Tankersley FR-1 Emory & Henry 07:03.2 26:17.9 143
160 Crystal McCollum SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 07:03.2 26:18.0 144
161 Elizabeth Wilson JR-3 Emory & Henry 07:03.4 26:18.5 145
162 Cassandra Baker JR-3 Muhlenberg 07:03.7 26:20.0
163 Ces Coleman SO-2 Holy Family 07:04.1 26:21.4 146
164 Emmanuelah Chelimo FR-1 Nyack 07:04.6 26:23.3
165 Sabrina Roldan JR-3 Felician 07:04.7 26:23.5 147
166 Carolina Zimmerman FR-1 Catholic 07:05.6 26:26.8
167 Sabrina-Rose Mason SO-2 Cairn 07:06.0 26:28.4 148
168 Samantha Frear SO-2 U. of Sciences 07:06.2 26:29.0 149
169 Caroline Black SO-2 Mount Holyoke 07:06.3 26:29.6
170 Mackenzie Greene FR-1 Immaculata 07:06.5 26:30.3 150
171 Jessica Maguder SO-2 Medaille 07:06.7 26:30.9 151
172 Caitlin Cheruka SR-4 West Chester 07:06.8 26:31.3 152
173 Emily Cardie FR-1 Immaculata 07:06.9 26:31.7 153
174 Kellie Grosvenor JR-3 Cairn 07:07.0 26:32.1 154
175 Katie Cheffer SO-2 Cairn 07:07.1 26:32.6 155
176 Gabrielle Longchamp FR-1 King's (Pa.) 07:08.0 26:35.7 156
177 Katie Christy FR-1 Saint Rose 07:08.2 26:36.7 157
178 Lauren Myer FR-1 West Chester 07:08.3 26:37.1 158
179 Claudia Lohr JR-3 Stevenson 07:08.4 26:37.4 159
180 Jessica Bradt JR-3 New Haven 07:08.5 26:37.8 160
181 Tara Weitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 07:08.8 26:38.8 161
182 Jessica Ladd SO-2 Saint Rose 07:08.9 26:39.1 162
183 SHANNON McSHERRY Senior U of Scranton 07:08.9 26:39.4
184 Rachel Landis FR-1 Delaware Valley 07:09.2 26:40.3 163
185 Kathleen McCutcheon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 07:09.3 26:40.7 164
186 Jamie Cappiello SR-4 Alvernia 07:09.9 26:43.1 165
187 Kirsten Gateless SO-2 Davis & Elkins 07:10.6 26:45.4 166
188 Sara Kelly SO-2 Eastern 07:11.8 26:50.1 167
189 Ashley Hyde FR-1 So. Conn. St. 07:12.5 26:52.7
190 Carissa Robishaw JR-3 Marywood 07:12.6 26:52.9 168
191 Alicia Lesneski JR-3 Alvernia 07:12.7 26:53.2 169
192 Mackenzie Patterson FR-1 Cabrini 07:13.0 26:54.6 170
193 Erin Breslin SO-2 New Haven 07:13.6 26:56.9 171
194 Alyssa Schenzle JR-3 Eastern 07:14.1 26:58.7 172
195 Bianca Gizzo SR-4 Pace 07:14.5 27:00.0 173
196 Gabby Didario FR-1 West Chester 07:15.1 27:02.4
197 Grace Telesco SR-4 Pace 07:15.5 27:03.7 174
198 Mary Ellen Grap SO-2 Immaculata 07:15.7 27:04.5 175
199 Kelly Light FR-1 Emory & Henry 07:15.8 27:05.0 176
200 Bridget Houghton SO-2 U. of Sciences 07:15.9 27:05.5 177
201 ABBY ROSELLI Senior U of Scranton 07:16.5 27:07.5
202 Jamee Hood SO-2 Muhlenberg 07:16.5 27:07.7
203 Ellie Pohlod SO-2 Marywood 07:16.8 27:08.7 178
204 Kate Rohsler JR-3 Felician 07:16.9 27:09.1 179
205 Hannah Schmitt SO-2 Eastern 07:17.0 27:09.4 180
206 Claudia Marsh SO-2 So. Conn. St. 07:17.5 27:11.3
207 Shannon Hammond JR-3 Cairn 07:17.9 27:12.8 181
208 Alexandra Evangelista JR-3 King's (Pa.) 07:18.1 27:13.6 182
209 Carley Oldfield SO-2 Holy Family 07:18.8 27:16.0 183
210 Elizabeth Racsko JR-3 New Haven 07:18.8 27:16.3 184
211 Jennifer Berdanier FR-1 Immaculata 07:20.9 27:23.8 185
212 Corrine Snyder SR-4 Drew 07:20.9 27:23.9 186
213 Elizabeth Wright SO-2 Eastern 07:21.4 27:25.9
214 Mary Sam FR-1 Stevenson 07:21.6 27:26.5 187
215 Alexandra Kavoleff JR-3 Georgian Court 07:21.7 27:26.9 188
216 LYDIA WARE Freshman Albany Pharmacy + 07:21.7 27:27.1 189
217 Alicia Green SO-2 Ramapo 07:21.8 27:27.5 190
218 Clarice Koehler FR-1 Eastern 07:22.0 27:28.0
219 Amanda Matesic FR-1 Ramapo 07:22.3 27:29.2 191
220 Winnie Jepkoech FR-1 Nyack 07:22.5 27:29.9
221 Emily Lowe SR-4 Immaculata 07:23.2 27:32.5 192
222 Gretchen Shirk FR-1 Cairn 07:23.7 27:34.3 193
223 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 07:24.3 27:36.7 194
224 Dina Abdeljabbar JR-3 Drew 07:24.6 27:37.7 195
225 Lindsey Pratt SO-2 Emory & Henry 07:25.0 27:39.2 196
226 Maria Beleos FR-1 Stevenson 07:25.3 27:40.5 197
227 Alison Ukalovic FR-1 Alvernia 07:25.8 27:42.3 198
228 Antoinette Butler SR-4 Georgian Court 07:26.3 27:44.3 199
229 Lisa Rojas SO-2 Drew 07:26.5 27:44.8 200
230 Ksenya Floor JR-3 New Haven 07:26.9 27:46.2
231 Taylor Henderson FR-1 Emory & Henry 07:27.4 27:48.1 201
232 Zoe Hughes JR-3 Drew 07:27.5 27:48.6 202
233 Sarah McKee FR-1 Stevenson 07:28.1 27:50.7 203
234 Maura Seitz SO-2 D'Youville 07:28.6 27:52.7 204
235 Jenna Evangelista JR-3 Eastern 07:29.2 27:54.9
236 Caitlin Macgregor SO-2 Immaculata 07:29.7 27:56.9
237 Lauren DiNunzio SO-2 New Haven 07:30.1 27:58.2
238 Irene Argiris FR-1 King's (Pa.) 07:30.2 27:58.6 205
239 KATELYN MASULLO Sophomore Albany Pharmacy + 07:30.4 27:59.3 206
240 MAURA FALLI Sophomore Albany Pharmacy + 07:30.4 27:59.6 207
241 Jessica Williams SR-4 Davis & Elkins 07:32.8 28:08.3 208
242 ROBYN GANNON Junior Penn State - Brandywi 07:33.0 28:09.2 209
243 Julia Criscione SO-2 Mount Holyoke 07:33.2 28:09.8
244 Alexandra Coacci FR-1 Marywood 07:34.0 28:12.8 210
245 Paula Barrett SO-2 Immaculata 07:34.3 28:13.9
246 Rachel Loar SO-2 Alvernia 07:34.8 28:15.8 211
247 Mishra Gargi SO-2 Mount Holyoke 07:35.4 28:18.2
248 Chelsea Herriven FR-1 Hilbert 07:36.1 28:20.6 212
249 Samantha Russell SR-4 West Chester 07:36.5 28:22.1
250 Brenna Twomey FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:37.2 28:24.6 213
251 Jennifer Cheatom JR-3 Hilbert 07:37.4 28:25.6 214
252 Paige Chatt JR-3 Hilbert 07:37.4 28:25.7 215
253 Gina Montgomery SR-4 PSU-Abington 07:37.8 28:26.9 216
254 ANNIE MUELER Sophomore Penn State - Brandywi 07:40.3 28:36.4 217
255 Sarah Rubacky FR-1 Cabrini 07:40.5 28:37.2 218
256 Krissy Giles SR-4 Cabrini 07:40.6 28:37.4 219
257 Nicole Delevan SO-2 Keystone 07:41.0 28:38.8 220
258 Christanna Brown JR-3 Alvernia 07:41.5 28:40.8
259 Samantha Cohen SO-2 D'Youville 07:46.6 28:59.7 221
260 Alyssa Murzynowski FR-1 Medaille 07:47.2 29:02.0 222
261 Erin Duffey FR-1 Catholic 07:47.5 29:03.1
262 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 07:48.4 29:06.4 223
263 Sarah Grzybowski SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 07:49.6 29:11.0 224
264 Olivia Cleckner FR-1 Howard CC 07:50.3 29:13.6 225
265 Kora White SR-4 Davis & Elkins 07:50.4 29:14.0 226
266 Bornes Jerono FR-1 Nyack 07:51.7 29:19.0
267 Julia Hellriegel FR-1 Delaware Valley 07:52.7 29:22.7 227
268 Ashley Wiedema SR-4 Medaille 07:55.5 29:32.9 228
269 Haley Burns SO-2 PSU-Abington 07:57.2 29:39.3 229
270 Elizabeth Castellan JR-3 Catholic 07:57.4 29:39.9
271 Megan Davidson FR-1 Delaware Valley 07:58.8 29:45.4 230
272 Alexis Namyak SO-2 Marywood 08:04.7 30:07.4
273 Kathleen Kassian FR-1 Saint Rose 08:05.1 30:08.8 231
274 Katelyn Buck JR-3 D'Youville 08:05.5 30:10.1 232
275 COURTNEY REILLY Freshman Albany Pharmacy + 08:06.6 30:14.5 233
276 GERALYN SWALD Sophomore Albany Pharmacy + 08:07.3 30:17.0 234
277 Lindsey Ellis SO-2 Medaille 08:08.3 30:20.7 235
278 Natasha Gonel JR-3 Felician 08:08.6 30:22.0 236
279 Samantha Bugenhagen SO-2 Hilbert 08:10.2 30:27.8 237
280 Alexis Cunningham SR-4 Cabrini 08:13.5 30:40.2 238
281 Katelyn Wingerd SR-4 Wilson 08:14.6 30:44.1 239
282 Kelly Fisher SO-2 Keystone 08:14.6 30:44.1 240
283 Amanda Lloyd SO-2 King's (Pa.) 08:15.7 30:48.2 241
284 Brianna Bartholomew FR-1 D'Youville 08:17.2 30:53.8 242
285 Jenine Santos SO-2 PSU-Abington 08:19.1 31:00.9 243
286 Emmy Dallam FR-1 Delaware Valley 08:19.5 31:02.4 244
287 Ciara Leynes SO-2 King's (Pa.) 08:20.5 31:06.3
288 AMANDA ISENBERGER Freshman Penn State - Brandywi 08:22.2 31:12.5 245
289 JESS POWERS Sophomore Penn State - Brandywi 08:24.5 31:21.3 246
290 Jaclyn Timoney FR-1 Holy Family 08:28.0 31:34.0 247
291 Alexa Jefferis SO-2 Keystone 08:28.2 31:35.0 248
292 Uma Kantheti FR-1 Drew 08:28.6 31:36.3 249
293 KRISTEN HALL Junior Penn State - Brandywi 08:30.4 31:43.0 250
294 Beth Beitz SO-2 Medaille 08:31.0 31:45.5 251
295 Chelby McCall FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 08:31.6 31:47.5 252
296 Kianna Tidball SO-2 Holy Family 08:32.6 31:51.2 253
297 Nicole Downey FR-1 Wilson 08:35.3 32:01.4 254
298 Samantha Kamphausen SR-4 Felician 08:38.6 32:13.6 255
299 Alex Franciosa SO-2 Pace 08:40.7 32:21.5 256
300 Haile Bowers FR-1 Holy Family 08:41.3 32:23.6 257
301 Charmaine Moore FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 08:47.9 32:48.4 258
302 Katelynn Gilbert FR-1 Wilson 08:48.1 32:49.0 259
303 Melissa Gaertner SO-2 Wilson 08:48.1 32:49.1 260
304 Callan Smith FR-1 D'Youville 08:48.4 32:50.2 261
305 Leshae Lee SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 08:56.2 33:19.2 262
306 Zoe Camp SO-2 Drew 09:00.6 33:35.7 263
307 Annie Kate Leinius FR-1 Emory & Henry 09:01.4 33:38.7 264
308 Josselyn Hernandez FR-1 Howard CC 09:05.9 33:55.5 265
309 Kirsten Murrill FR-1 Howard CC 09:07.3 34:00.8 266
310 Devon Bizarre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 09:09.4 34:08.6
311 Angelica Rodriquez FR-1 Howard CC 09:14.7 34:28.3 267
312 Victoria Davidson FR-1 Howard CC 09:18.9 34:43.9 268
313 Paige Goerke JR-3 Hilbert 09:19.1 34:44.7 269
314 Kelly Mergenhagen JR-3 Hilbert 09:22.1 34:55.8 270
315 Jordan Horsley FR-1 Cabrini 09:26.1 35:10.9 271
316 Mary Hurd SO-2 Howard CC 09:27.2 35:14.9 272
317 Alexis Valentine FR-1 Cabrini 09:28.5 35:19.9 273
318 Stephanie Nickerson SO-2 Holy Family 09:31.9 35:32.6 274
319 Kristy Keller SO-2 Keystone 09:34.5 35:42.3 275
320 Kayla Lucas FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 09:47.7 36:31.2 276
321 Meredith Lastra SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:08.1 37:47.3
322 Kaitlyn Eberhart SO-2 Wilson 10:21.2 38:36.5 277
323 Nasir Woods FR-1 Keystone 10:30.0 39:09.2 278
324 Dominique Frascino SO-2 Felician 10:41.6 39:52.4 279
325 Caitlyn Hill FR-1 Cabrini 11:17.6 42:06.6
326 Cheyenne Swope-Stitt FR-1 Wilson 11:22.3 42:24.3 280
327 Chloe Thompson FR-1 Howard CC 11:54.2 44:22.9
328 Ashley Vinica SO-2 Delaware Valley 11:55.3 44:27.2 281

Men's Brown Div I. Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Columbia 2:06:02 25:12 31 1 4 6 8 12 16 21
2 Army West Point 2:06:28 25:17 49 3 5 11 13 17 22 33
3 Penn 2:06:38 25:19 64 2 7 9 10 36 41 44
4 Siena 2:08:30 25:42 146 20 23 24 26 53 65 66
5 Marist 2:08:32 25:42 158 25 28 30 37 38 43 55
6 Quinnipiac 2:08:48 25:45 181 15 19 46 50 51 61 71
7 Fairfield 2:09:45 25:57 227 14 31 54 60 68 85 110
8 Colgate 2:10:20 26:04 256 27 32 58 67 72 88 99
9 Bryant 2:10:37 26:07 267 18 34 56 77 82 101 107
10 Rider 2:10:25 26:05 267 39 42 59 63 64 74 84
11 Lafayette 2:10:50 26:10 285 29 45 47 81 83 106 112
12 Bucknell 2:10:59 26:11 301 48 52 57 69 75 97 108
13 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:12:06 26:25 329 35 40 78 86 90 92 94
14 Loyola (Md.) 2:13:32 26:42 406 70 76 80 89 91 93 98
15 Niagara 2:15:00 27:00 416 49 73 87 102 105 109  
16 St. Bonaventure 2:17:17 27:27 486 79 95 96 103 113 115 116
17 VCU 2:18:27 27:41 491 62 100 104 111 114    

Men's Brown Div I. Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jonah Hanig JR-3 Columbia 05:03.0 25:06.1 1
2 Kurt Convey FR-1 Penn 05:03.0 25:06.3 2
3 Matthew Bearden JR-3 Army West Point 05:03.3 25:07.9 3
4 Jason Menzies SO-2 Columbia 05:03.5 25:08.7 4
5 Jacob Fong JR-3 Army West Point 05:04.1 25:11.7 5
6 Marc Violone SR-4 Columbia 05:04.3 25:12.6 6
7 Kevin Monogue FR-1 Penn 05:04.4 25:13.3 7
8 Johain Ounadjela FR-1 Columbia 05:04.6 25:14.5 8
9 Sam Webb FR-1 Penn 05:05.1 25:16.9 9
10 Keaton Naff SR-4 Penn 05:05.2 25:17.2 10
11 John Valeri SO-2 Army West Point 05:05.5 25:18.9 11
12 Jack Baisley JR-3 Columbia 05:05.9 25:20.8 12
13 Andrew Beck SR-4 Army West Point 05:06.0 25:21.3 13
14 Sam Daly JR-3 Fairfield 05:06.3 25:22.9 14
15 Dylan Fearon JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:06.5 25:23.8 15
16 Tyler Italiano FR-1 Columbia 05:06.5 25:23.9 16
17 William Bailey JR-3 Army West Point 05:07.4 25:28.4 17
18 Milan Duka JR-3 Bryant 05:08.2 25:32.0 18
19 Matthew Mensher SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:08.3 25:32.8 19
20 Nick Miller SR-4 Siena 05:08.4 25:33.1 20
21 Aidan Goltra SO-2 Columbia 05:08.9 25:35.7 21
22 Ryan Smathers SO-2 Army West Point 05:09.1 25:36.4 22
23 Paolo Fiore JR-3 Siena 05:09.2 25:37.2 23
24 Tom Higgins SR-4 Siena 05:09.3 25:37.8 24
25 Spencer Johnson JR-3 Marist 05:09.4 25:38.3 25
26 Nicholas Cornine JR-3 Siena 05:09.6 25:39.3 26
27 Watson Hanson SO-2 Colgate 05:09.8 25:39.9 27
28 Dietrich Mosel SO-2 Marist 05:09.9 25:40.6 28
29 Kelvin Serem SO-2 Lafayette 05:09.9 25:40.7 29
30 Brian Edsall JR-3 Marist 05:10.0 25:41.1 30
31 Keith DeBlock SR-4 Fairfield 05:10.6 25:43.9 31
32 Robert Galante JR-3 Colgate 05:10.6 25:44.1 32
33 Mikey Singer FR-1 Army West Point 05:10.6 25:44.3 33
34 Russell Stevens SR-4 Bryant 05:10.7 25:44.4 34
35 Bryce England SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:10.7 25:44.8 35
36 Christopher Luciano SO-2 Penn 05:10.9 25:45.4 36
37 Palmer Weimann FR-1 Marist 05:11.0 25:46.3 37
38 Matt Baffuto FR-1 Marist 05:11.0 25:46.3 38
39 Mike Pinnola SO-2 Rider 05:11.1 25:46.6 39
40 Zachery Salek SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:11.4 25:48.0 40
41 Kirk Webb SR-4 Penn 05:12.0 25:51.1 41
42 Bradley Kaufmann JR-3 Rider 05:12.1 25:51.6 42
43 Johnny Lee SR-4 Marist 05:12.2 25:52.2 43
44 William Meadows SR-4 Penn 05:12.3 25:52.8 44
45 Garrett Plant FR-1 Army West Point 05:12.4 25:53.1
46 Andrew Morra JR-3 Lafayette 05:12.6 25:54.2 45
47 Connor McAlary SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:12.8 25:55.0 46
48 Thomas Day SR-4 Lafayette 05:12.8 25:55.1 47
49 Andrew Kuchta SR-4 Bucknell 05:12.9 25:55.3 48
50 Nick Orlowski SR-4 Niagara 05:13.0 25:55.8 49
51 Andrew Reda SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:13.3 25:57.3 50
52 Tyler Mannion SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:13.7 25:59.4 51
53 Kyle Adams SO-2 Bucknell 05:14.0 26:01.1 52
54 William Randall FR-1 Siena 05:14.5 26:03.4 53
55 Nolan Parsley JR-3 Fairfield 05:14.5 26:03.5 54
56 Nickolas Causey SO-2 Army West Point 05:14.6 26:03.8
57 Thomas Connelly SO-2 Penn 05:14.6 26:03.9
58 Riley Hughes FR-1 Marist 05:14.8 26:04.9 55
59 Richard Landry JR-3 Bryant 05:15.4 26:07.9 56
60 Matthew Taddeo JR-3 Bucknell 05:15.7 26:09.4 57
61 Aidan Doyle FR-1 Army West Point 05:15.9 26:10.2
62 Patrick Rynkowski SR-4 Marist 05:15.9 26:10.6
63 Christopher Noda SR-4 Colgate 05:16.1 26:11.3 58
64 Nick Kontos SO-2 Rider 05:16.3 26:12.5 59
65 Scott Daly FR-1 Fairfield 05:16.6 26:13.8 60
66 Kyle Liang JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:16.7 26:14.6 61
67 Anteneh Girma FR-1 VCU 05:16.8 26:14.8 62
68 Connor Szwetkowski JR-3 Rider 05:17.2 26:16.9 63
69 Danniel Belay SO-2 Rider 05:17.4 26:18.1 64
70 John O'Hara FR-1 Siena 05:17.5 26:18.4 65
71 Travis Fairlee SO-2 Siena 05:17.6 26:18.7 66
72 Cody Hawkins SR-4 Colgate 05:17.9 26:20.5 67
73 Michael Flanagan JR-3 Fairfield 05:18.1 26:21.3 68
74 Steven Rizzo SO-2 Marist 05:18.1 26:21.4
75 Jordan Jackson JR-3 Bucknell 05:18.6 26:23.7 69
76 Christopher Regan JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:18.7 26:24.4 70
77 Ryan Ansel FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:18.9 26:25.2 71
78 Daniel Palladino SO-2 Colgate 05:18.9 26:25.2 72
79 Freddie Liederbach SR-4 Niagara 05:19.4 26:27.6 73
80 Joseph Miller SO-2 Marist 05:19.4 26:27.9
81 Shaun Van Buskirk SO-2 Siena 05:19.5 26:28.4
82 Jon Knipper SR-4 Rider 05:19.6 26:29.0 74
83 Cole Conte SR-4 Bucknell 05:19.8 26:29.7 75
84 Alexander Saffadi SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 05:20.0 26:30.8 76
85 Matthew McGovern FR-1 Bryant 05:20.5 26:33.3 77
86 Kaelan Hayes JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:20.7 26:34.1
87 Shaun Allen JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:20.7 26:34.2 78
88 Joe Ferencik SR-4 St. Bonaventure 05:20.8 26:34.9 79
89 Kevin Montgomery JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:20.9 26:35.2 80
90 Matthew Weintraub SO-2 Lafayette 05:21.3 26:37.4 81
91 Thomas Mulroy SO-2 Penn 05:21.8 26:39.9
92 Thomas Mullally SR-4 Bryant 05:21.9 26:40.5 82
93 Shane Fiust-Klink JR-3 Siena 05:22.1 26:41.1
94 David Sadvary FR-1 Lafayette 05:22.4 26:42.9 83
95 David Paduani SO-2 Rider 05:22.5 26:43.4 84
96 Thomas Dextradeur SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:23.5 26:48.4
97 Jordan Dixon FR-1 Fairfield 05:23.8 26:49.7 85
98 Jeremie Venne FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:25.1 26:56.2 86
99 Jordan Bender JR-3 Niagara 05:25.2 26:56.7 87
100 Troy Kelly JR-3 Colgate 05:25.3 26:57.0 88
101 Bradley Beard JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:25.4 26:57.8 89
102 Brian Hackman FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:26.6 27:03.6 90
103 Nasser Zayer SR-4 Rider 05:26.7 27:04.1
104 Michael Michon JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:26.7 27:04.1 91
105 Michael Strosko FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:27.0 27:05.6 92
106 Thomas Porth JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:27.3 27:07.0 93
107 Zachary White FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:27.9 27:10.0 94
108 Gordon Phipps III JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:28.3 27:12.3
109 Andrew Gordon JR-3 Rider 05:28.8 27:14.8
110 Caleb Johnson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 05:28.9 27:15.1 95
111 Nick Konotopskyj SR-4 St. Bonaventure 05:29.8 27:19.5 96
112 Landin Delaney FR-1 Bucknell 05:29.8 27:19.7 97
113 Benjamin Hosford FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:30.5 27:23.1 98
114 Johnathan Jackson JR-3 Rider 05:30.6 27:23.6
115 Kyle Penney SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:31.1 27:26.0
116 Bennett Levis JR-3 Colgate 05:32.4 27:32.4 99
117 Bismillah Alidost SO-2 VCU 05:32.7 27:34.1 100
118 Ryan Poholek SO-2 Bryant 05:32.9 27:35.1 101
119 Ben Lanza FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:33.6 27:38.6
120 Ben Slate SO-2 Niagara 05:35.0 27:45.3 102
121 Ben Collins JR-3 St. Bonaventure 05:35.7 27:49.1 103
122 Austin Lushinski JR-3 VCU 05:36.9 27:54.8 104
123 sergio cruz FR-1 Niagara 05:36.9 27:55.1 105
124 Reed Oscar FR-1 Lafayette 05:38.5 28:03.0 106
125 Alexander Evans JR-3 Bryant 05:38.8 28:04.2 107
126 Nathaniel Bartos FR-1 Bucknell 05:38.9 28:04.8 108
127 Matt Pond SR-4 Niagara 05:39.3 28:06.9 109
128 Colin Loughlin SO-2 Colgate 05:40.4 28:12.4
129 Michael Bodie FR-1 Fairfield 05:40.5 28:12.7 110
130 Calvin Wood JR-3 VCU 05:40.7 28:13.8 111
131 Tyler Pressl SO-2 Lafayette 05:41.3 28:16.5 112
132 Caleb Lecker SR-4 St. Bonaventure 05:41.7 28:18.7 113
133 Will Howes FR-1 Lafayette 05:42.6 28:23.4
134 Thomas Somerville SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 05:43.6 28:28.0
135 Michael Villagomaz FR-1 VCU 05:43.9 28:29.6 114
136 Connor Cobb SO-2 Bucknell 05:44.0 28:30.0
137 Frank Segreto SR-4 Fairfield 05:44.0 28:30.3
138 Leo Catinella FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:45.3 28:36.8
139 Tyler Schoch FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:47.0 28:44.8
140 Justin Ryan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 05:48.7 28:53.5 115
141 Levi Malone SO-2 St. Bonaventure 05:48.8 28:53.8 116
142 Noah Krassin JR-3 Lafayette 05:50.3 29:01.3
143 George Laraia FR-1 St. Bonaventure 05:52.1 29:10.2
144 Mickey Kozak SO-2 Fairfield 05:54.9 29:24.3
145 Edward Leonard FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:01.9 29:59.3
146 Ethan Kibbe SO-2 St. Bonaventure 06:07.6 30:27.4

Women's Brown Div I. Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51:00 22:12 68 4 11 13 17 23 26 37
2 Tulane 1:51:18 22:15 105 1 3 8 34 59 63 96
3 Binghamton 1:52:11 22:26 108 9 12 24 28 35 50 61
4 Columbia 1:52:35 22:31 118 14 19 25 27 33 55 82
5 Canisius 1:52:19 22:27 129 2 15 30 39 43 72 86
6 Penn 1:52:25 22:29 132 6 7 16 47 56 67  
7 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:53:38 22:43 166 20 29 31 38 48 75 91
8 Siena 1:53:51 22:46 178 10 22 36 44 66 104 108
9 Towson 1:55:09 23:01 241 21 45 52 54 69 90 102
10 Army West Point 1:55:24 23:04 252 5 18 57 77 95 105  
11 Bryant 1:56:01 23:12 275 32 41 51 64 87 97 106
12 Bucknell 1:55:58 23:11 275 40 49 53 60 73 80 81
13 Fairfield 1:58:13 23:38 355 42 58 70 85 100 103 109
14 St. Bonaventure 1:58:36 23:43 385 46 78 83 84 94 98 111
15 Colgate 1:58:31 23:42 392 65 74 76 88 89 92 93
16 Niagara 1:59:50 23:58 409 62 68 79 99 101 110 113
17 LIU Brooklyn 2:12:44 26:32 519 71 107 112 114 115    

Women's Brown Div I. Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lauren Bartels SO-2 Tulane 05:46.6 21:32.2 1
2 Siobhan Quinn FR-1 Canisius 05:47.2 21:34.5 2
3 Emma Newton SO-2 Tulane 05:47.7 21:36.6 3
4 Lindsey Oremus FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:51.1 21:49.1 4
5 Lindsay Gabow SR-4 Army West Point 05:51.4 21:50.3 5
6 Olivia Ryan FR-1 Penn 05:52.8 21:55.4 6
7 Carole Harsch FR-1 Penn 05:54.1 22:00.4 7
8 Mikayla Sonneborn SR-4 Tulane 05:55.1 22:04.0 8
9 Alexis Hatcher SR-4 Binghamton 05:55.3 22:04.8 9
10 Shannon Bauer JR-3 Siena 05:56.6 22:09.5 10
11 Sydney Coughlin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:56.6 22:09.7 11
12 Allison Davis SO-2 Binghamton 05:56.8 22:10.2 12
13 Sarah Regnault JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:57.2 22:12.0 13
14 Nell Crosby SO-2 Columbia 05:58.0 22:14.7 14
15 Anna Phillips JR-3 Canisius 05:58.3 22:15.8 15
16 Shannon McCarthy SR-4 Penn 05:58.4 22:16.5 16
17 Lauren Hehir SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:59.3 22:19.7 17
18 Payton Padgett FR-1 Army West Point 05:59.8 22:21.6 18
19 Sarah Hardie SO-2 Columbia 06:00.8 22:25.2 19
20 Morgan Kiebler SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:00.9 22:25.6 20
21 Megan Knoblock JR-3 Towson 06:01.1 22:26.3 21
22 Christie MacFarlane SR-4 Siena 06:01.7 22:28.5 22
23 Britton Gagliardi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:02.0 22:29.9 23
24 Eileen O'Hara JR-3 Binghamton 06:02.8 22:32.6 24
25 Victoria Ingram SO-2 Columbia 06:03.0 22:33.4 25
26 Julia Jenkins SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:03.0 22:33.5 26
27 Devon Towell JR-3 Columbia 06:03.7 22:36.1 27
28 Jessica Thatcher FR-1 Binghamton 06:03.8 22:36.5 28
29 Angela Barber FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:03.9 22:36.9 29
30 Carlin Sullivan SO-2 Canisius 06:04.7 22:39.9 30
31 Danae Peters SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:05.5 22:42.8 31
32 Elizabeth Wilmonton SO-2 Bryant 06:05.8 22:43.9 32
33 Annie Fanta FR-1 Columbia 06:06.4 22:46.2 33
34 Sarah Marvin FR-1 Tulane 06:06.7 22:47.4 34
35 Alana MacDonald JR-3 Binghamton 06:06.8 22:47.7 35
36 Sarah Forman FR-1 Siena 06:07.5 22:50.4 36
37 Sara Radzwilka SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:07.6 22:50.6 37
38 Danielle DiCello JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:07.9 22:51.8 38
39 Catherine Niederpruem JR-3 Canisius 06:08.1 22:52.3 39
40 Colleen Buckley FR-1 Bucknell 06:08.8 22:55.2 40
41 Emily McNeil JR-3 Bryant 06:08.9 22:55.4 41
42 Kathleen Woods SR-4 Fairfield 06:09.1 22:56.3 42
43 Haley Keene JR-3 Canisius 06:09.2 22:56.8 43
44 Dominica Bleichert SO-2 Siena 06:09.6 22:58.0 44
45 Abby Gauthier FR-1 Towson 06:09.6 22:58.0 45
46 Aubrie Russell SR-4 St. Bonaventure 06:09.8 22:58.9 46
47 Karli Visconto FR-1 Penn 06:09.9 22:59.3 47
48 Hannah Weber FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:10.5 23:01.4 48
49 Leigh Ann Labate SR-4 Bucknell 06:10.8 23:02.6 49
50 Elizabeth Greiner SR-4 Binghamton 06:11.3 23:04.3 50
51 Erin Svensen SR-4 Bryant 06:11.5 23:05.3 51
52 Colleen Cook SO-2 Towson 06:12.0 23:07.0 52
53 Lauren Hazzard FR-1 Bucknell 06:12.5 23:08.9 53
54 Hannah Walter SO-2 Towson 06:13.3 23:11.9 54
55 Sarah Macdonald FR-1 Columbia 06:13.6 23:12.9 55
56 Emily Fisher SO-2 Penn 06:13.9 23:14.1 56
57 Sarah Jeon FR-1 Army West Point 06:14.3 23:15.6 57
58 Jacqueline Willsey JR-3 Fairfield 06:15.0 23:18.1 58
59 Emily-Kathryn Hoey SO-2 Tulane 06:15.0 23:18.3 59
60 Kathleen Fitzgerald JR-3 Bucknell 06:15.1 23:18.5 60
61 Anna Corrigan JR-3 Binghamton 06:15.4 23:19.6 61
62 Kailey Dwyer JR-3 Binghamton 06:15.5 23:20.1
63 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Niagara 06:15.6 23:20.5 62
64 Katharine Smiley JR-3 Tulane 06:15.7 23:20.7 63
65 Emily Chaundy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:16.0 23:22.0
66 Sarah Lapham SO-2 Bryant 06:16.1 23:22.3 64
67 Holland Reynolds SR-4 Colgate 06:16.8 23:24.8 65
68 Sydney Sericolo JR-3 Siena 06:16.8 23:25.1 66
69 Brianna Bradley SO-2 Penn 06:16.9 23:25.4 67
70 Caroline Hampton JR-3 Niagara 06:17.1 23:26.0 68
71 Emily Johnson SO-2 Towson 06:17.2 23:26.4 69
72 Kathryn Cols SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:17.4 23:27.2
73 Alison Campbell SR-4 Fairfield 06:17.9 23:28.9 70
74 Esther Jean Louis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 06:18.3 23:30.4 71
75 Macey Walker JR-3 Canisius 06:18.6 23:31.7 72
76 Jenna Farmer FR-1 Bucknell 06:19.2 23:33.9 73
77 Tina Bowers SO-2 Colgate 06:19.5 23:35.1 74
78 Madison Fiaschetti JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:20.3 23:38.0 75
79 Ashley de Hechavarria FR-1 Colgate 06:20.6 23:39.1 76
80 Cassie Mundekis FR-1 Army West Point 06:20.8 23:40.0 77
81 Rachel Guyer FR-1 St. Bonaventure 06:20.9 23:40.4 78
82 Maggie Lawler JR-3 Niagara 06:21.4 23:42.2 79
83 Lindsay Schafer SO-2 Bucknell 06:22.1 23:44.7 80
84 Sara Christian SO-2 Bucknell 06:22.4 23:45.7 81
85 Georgia Tuttle SO-2 Columbia 06:22.4 23:45.7 82
86 Emily Izydorcak FR-1 St. Bonaventure 06:23.3 23:49.2 83
87 Hailey Gattuso SO-2 St. Bonaventure 06:23.9 23:51.2 84
88 Sami Carey SO-2 Fairfield 06:24.2 23:52.5 85
89 Meghan Carroll SR-4 Bucknell 06:24.2 23:52.6
90 Katie Simon FR-1 Canisius 06:24.4 23:53.2 86
91 Brittany Sarza SR-4 Bryant 06:24.8 23:54.8 87
92 Rebecca Easly JR-3 Colgate 06:24.9 23:55.3 88
93 Hannah Gunther FR-1 Colgate 06:25.4 23:56.9 89
94 Shelby Bobbie FR-1 Towson 06:25.4 23:57.0 90
95 Sarah Kutz SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:26.3 24:00.2 91
96 Brennan Sharkey SO-2 Bucknell 06:26.8 24:02.1
97 Shannon O'Hara SR-4 Binghamton 06:27.7 24:05.6
98 Livia Chase SO-2 Canisius 06:28.1 24:07.1
99 Caroline Zaworski FR-1 Colgate 06:28.3 24:07.9 92
100 Haylie Virginia SO-2 Canisius 06:29.4 24:12.1
101 Denise Larson FR-1 Colgate 06:30.6 24:16.2 93
102 Lindsay Weaver FR-1 St. Bonaventure 06:30.6 24:16.5 94
103 Mary Pollin FR-1 Army West Point 06:30.7 24:16.8 95
104 Jennifer LaMori SO-2 Tulane 06:31.9 24:21.2 96
105 Staci Rezendes SR-4 Bryant 06:31.9 24:21.3 97
106 Kayla Brennan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:32.7 24:24.2
107 Nicolette DiMura SO-2 St. Bonaventure 06:33.9 24:28.8 98
108 Sam Sauer JR-3 Niagara 06:34.9 24:32.5 99
109 Jordan Chervin JR-3 Colgate 06:35.9 24:36.2
110 Julia Wood JR-3 Fairfield 06:36.3 24:37.5 100
111 Tyler Levengood SR-4 Niagara 06:39.5 24:49.6 101
112 Jenna Donohue FR-1 Towson 06:40.7 24:53.9 102
113 Katie Kern FR-1 Fairfield 06:40.8 24:54.3 103
114 Erin Morrell SO-2 Siena 06:41.0 24:55.0 104
115 Rebecca Phillips SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:41.8 24:58.1
116 Meghan DioGuardi SO-2 Colgate 06:41.8 24:58.2
117 Sara Kebede SO-2 Tulane 06:42.6 25:01.0
118 Stephanie McDermott SO-2 Army West Point 06:43.1 25:03.1 105
119 Emma Washo FR-1 Bryant 06:44.0 25:06.3 106
120 Adjovi Simpini SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 06:44.1 25:06.8 107
121 Skyler Berardi FR-1 Colgate 06:45.8 25:13.2
122 Meghan McDonough FR-1 Siena 06:46.3 25:15.1 108
123 Kaylee Bergen FR-1 Fairfield 06:47.4 25:19.2 109
124 Sarah Grubbs SO-2 Niagara 06:48.3 25:22.4 110
125 Julia Mericle JR-3 St. Bonaventure 06:48.4 25:22.7 111
126 Shannon Lavin SO-2 Fairfield 06:48.9 25:24.5
127 Kharyn Ethridge SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 06:55.2 25:48.2 112
128 Rebecca Johnson JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 06:57.3 25:55.8
129 danielle dorogi FR-1 Niagara 07:00.7 26:08.8 113
130 Ashley Cambiasaca SO-2 Fairfield 07:01.7 26:12.5
131 Allyson Figalora JR-3 Towson 07:02.0 26:13.5
132 Shayla Wigand FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 07:45.5 28:55.7 114
133 Zaahira Deboise FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 07:52.8 29:23.0 115

Women's Brown Div II-III Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bloomsburg 1:51:21 22:16 134 6 8 15 51 54 108 143
2 Keene State 1:52:51 22:34 193 19 23 26 32 93 101 157
3 Colby 1:53:02 22:36 194 11 28 37 41 77 81 83
4 Swarthmore 1:52:29 22:29 196 1 20 36 63 76 118 119
5 Shippensburg 1:52:38 22:31 204 5 21 50 55 73 102 115
6 Bates 1:53:22 22:40 209 14 31 33 42 89 96 112
7 East Stroudsburg 1:52:49 22:33 212 3 27 47 48 87 98 130
8 Seton Hill 1:52:20 22:28 218 2 4 39 45 128 129 138
9 Cortland St. 1:53:42 22:44 238 9 35 49 65 80 88 95
10 TCNJ 1:53:52 22:46 243 18 38 52 66 69 70 84
11 Allegheny 1:53:55 22:47 247 13 29 57 62 86 107 132
12 Connecticut College 1:53:49 22:45 251 22 24 40 75 90 125 134
13 Wesleyan 1:55:26 23:05 354 16 46 71 97 124 149 154
14 Kutztown 1:55:49 23:09 385 7 64 67 105 142 153 156
15 Lock Haven 1:56:00 23:12 386 17 79 82 99 109 165 178
16 Christopher Newport 1:56:16 23:15 389 43 59 78 92 117 126 136
17 Indiana (Pa.) 1:57:50 23:34 498 60 91 103 113 131 146 158
18 Assumption 1:58:04 23:36 521 30 85 111 145 150 161 176
19 Westfield State 1:58:30 23:42 543 12 68 148 155 160 182 183
20 Bryn Mawr 1:59:31 23:54 571 34 74 121 162 180 188 194
21 Susquehanna 1:59:05 23:49 573 25 106 114 151 177 181 187
22 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:59:09 23:49 591 44 127 137 139 144 152 164
23 Wheeling Jesuit 1:59:43 23:56 591 61 72 116 169 173 189 195
24 Eastern Mennonite 2:01:16 24:15 595 10 58 163 172 192 193 196
25 Coast Guard 1:59:38 23:55 618 104 110 123 140 141 167 171
26 Adelphi 1:59:44 23:56 621 94 100 133 135 159 168 191
27 Moravian 2:01:00 24:12 637 53 56 170 174 184 186 190
28 New Paltz St. 2:01:44 24:20 730 120 122 147 166 175 179 185

Women's Brown Div II-III Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Katie McMenamin SR-4 Swarthmore 05:44.0 21:22.8 1
2 Meagen Carter SR-4 Seton Hill 05:44.8 21:25.7 2
3 Allison Decker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 05:45.7 21:28.9 3
4 Chelsia Poole JR-3 Seton Hill 05:45.9 21:29.9 4
5 Casey Norton JR-3 Shippensburg 05:46.6 21:32.3 5
6 Hannah Boudreau SO-2 Bloomsburg 05:49.3 21:42.4 6
7 Corinne Manela SR-4 Kutztown 05:50.8 21:48.1 7
8 Kate Dodds SR-4 Bloomsburg 05:51.5 21:50.4 8
9 Mary Baughman JR-3 Cortland St. 05:53.4 21:57.5 9
10 Hannah Chappell-Dick SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 05:54.2 22:00.6 10
11 Alanna McDonough SR-4 Colby 05:54.4 22:01.5 11
12 Jess Cardin SO-2 Westfield State 05:55.5 22:05.4 12
13 Sarah Jane Guillaume JR-3 Allegheny 05:55.5 22:05.6 13
14 Jessica Wilson JR-3 Bates 05:55.6 22:05.9 14
15 Teresa Ortiz JR-3 Bloomsburg 05:55.7 22:06.3 15
16 Molly Schassberger JR-3 Wesleyan 05:55.7 22:06.3 16
17 Alexis Arnold SR-4 Lock Haven 05:56.4 22:09.0 17
18 Erin Holzbaur FR-1 TCNJ 05:56.5 22:09.2 18
19 Samantha Goldsmith SR-4 Keene State 05:57.3 22:12.3 19
20 Indy Reid-Shaw JR-3 Swarthmore 05:57.5 22:12.8 20
21 Bryanna Dissinger SO-2 Shippensburg 05:57.8 22:14.2 21
22 Ashley Curran JR-3 Connecticut College 05:58.1 22:15.2 22
23 Kait Wheeler SR-4 Keene State 05:58.1 22:15.3 23
24 Alex Fromme SO-2 Connecticut College 05:58.1 22:15.3 24
25 Ashley West SR-4 Susquehanna 05:58.8 22:17.7 25
26 Carli Davis JR-3 Keene State 05:59.8 22:21.6 26
27 Chelsea Conover SR-4 East Stroudsburg 06:00.3 22:23.5 27
28 Taylor Kennedy SO-2 Colby 06:01.0 22:25.9 28
29 Alyssa Brindle SR-4 Allegheny 06:01.1 22:26.5 29
30 Antonia Pagliuca SO-2 Assumption 06:01.2 22:26.6 30
31 Isabelle Unger SR-4 Bates 06:02.7 22:32.5 31
32 Lindsay Szuch JR-3 Keene State 06:03.2 22:34.1 32
33 Molly Chisholm JR-3 Bates 06:03.5 22:35.5 33
34 Hannah Hastings SR-4 Bryn Mawr 06:04.0 22:37.2 34
35 Allison Schumann JR-3 Cortland St. 06:04.1 22:37.7 35
36 Sarah Nielsen SR-4 Swarthmore 06:04.4 22:38.5 36
37 Krista Brown SR-4 Colby 06:04.4 22:38.8 37
38 Madeleine Tattory FR-1 TCNJ 06:04.5 22:39.0 38
39